ASJJF - DUMAU INTERNATIONAL JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

Fighters List


  MALE WHITE KINDERGARTEN Feather

  Ryunosuke Shimizu ogawa jiu jitsu
  Hidano Kazuyoshi nex
  Yoshii Tomoki nex
  Erick Tada rul bjj
  Arthur Cavalcante sekitani gold team
  Ito Kaiji tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE KINDERGARTEN Middle

  Ei Kato bjj dousin
  Adriane Tabata tokai bjj

  MALE GREY KINDERGARTEN Light

  Kaito Naruse over limit jiu jitsu association
  Alison Cavalcante sekitani gold team

  MALE WHITE YOUTH Feather

  Nicolas Saito ogawa jiu jitsu
  Rui Amano ogawa jiu jitsu
  Bryan Ishihara rocha jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE YOUTH Middle

  Ryouga Ogiyama fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  Taishi Akao ogawa jiu jitsu
  Lucas Yamashita sekitani gold team
  Ayato Uno splash
  Ryousuke Inaba trust jiu jitsu academy

  MALE WHITE YOUTH Super Heavy

  Leonardo Shimizu rocha jiu jitsu
  Kael Miguel ogawa jiu jitsu
  Felipe Nemoto sekitani gold team

  MALE GREY YOUTH Light

  Tiago Uaqui ogawa jiu jitsu
  Zion Moraes impacto japan b.j.j
  Kanouchi Riku nex
  Samuel Yoshioka ogawa jiu jitsu
  Joshua Kawano tokai bjj

  MALE GREY YOUTH Middle

  Kou Katô bjj dousin
  Taiga Matsuda impacto japan b.j.j
  Furukawa Ren nex
  Ogawa Vinicius ogawa jiu jitsu
  Kendy Yamaguchi sekitani gold team

  MALE GREY YOUTH Heavy

  Takumi Siozaki grappling shoot boxers
  Bryan Da Silva impacto japan b.j.j
  Kayki Sakamoto tokai bjj

  MALE WHITE PRE TEEN Rooster

  Kotaro Shimizu ogawa jiu jitsu
  Lucas Batista Mayumi impacto japan b.j.j
  Miyasaka Shou nex
  Kyoshiro Miura paraestra gifu

  MALE WHITE PRE TEEN Light

  Kevin Yamane andre hasegawa bjj
  Pedro Sanada Cavalcante impacto japan b.j.j
  Ryouma Yoshimura impacto japan b.j.j
  Vitor Resende impacto japan b.j.j
  Masaya Ishiguro nex
  Vitor Shimokawa ogawa jiu jitsu
  Felip Konno rul bjj

  MALE WHITE PRE TEEN Middle

  Ouga Ogiyama fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  Felipe Gushiken ogawa jiu jitsu
  Felipe Hassegawa rul bjj
  Charles Nagasaka trust jiu jitsu academy

  MALE WHITE PRE TEEN Super Heavy

  Kouya Nagashima nex
  Wesley Silva nex
  Igor Komori rocha jiu jitsu

  MALE GREY PRE TEEN Feather

  Don Nagase rocha jiu jitsu
  Yuji Nagase rocha jiu jitsu
  Kawai Syuto nex

  MALE GREY PRE TEEN Middle

  Matheus Shinzato rocha jiu jitsu
  Thiago Silva ogawa jiu jitsu
  Eito Uno splash

  MALE GREY PRE TEEN Medium Heavy

  Kenji Kawase base jiu jitsu pereira team
  Willian Silva kussano team

  MALE GREY PRE TEEN Heavy

  Kaio Nogiri impacto japan b.j.j
  Gabriel Kussano kussano team
  Renan Yachiyo ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE YELLOW PRE TEEN Middle

  Ishizaka Kuushi rocha jiu jitsu
  Kouga Nakanishi team legnum
  Sakuya Ito tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE JUNIOR TEEN Light

  Genki Takano nex
  Vitor Tada rul bjj

  MALE WHITE JUNIOR TEEN Middle

  Guilherme Yuasa rocha jiu jitsu
  Ryuki Nimi ogawa jiu jitsu
  Ayatou Naruse over limit jiu jitsu association

  MALE GREY JUNIOR TEEN Middle

  Ise Matsuda impacto japan b.j.j
  Kazuo Katagiri impacto japan b.j.j
  Kyouya Yoshimura impacto japan b.j.j
  Kauan Isiye kussano team

  MALE GREY JUNIOR TEEN Medium Heavy

  Ayumu Nakagawa carpe diem hope
  Junior Resende impacto japan b.j.j
  Leonardo Corsato impacto japan b.j.j
  Renan Izahara impacto japan b.j.j
  Fernando Hashimoto rul bjj

  MALE YELLOW JUNIOR TEEN Ultra Heavy

  Kenzo Nishijima base jiu jitsu pereira team
  Richard Ogawa impacto japan b.j.j
  Bruno Sato ogawa jiu jitsu
  Jhoshua Asanuma ogawa jiu jitsu
  Kenta Hamada ogawa jiu jitsu
  Renato Ota ogawa jiu jitsu
  Gustavo Franco rul bjj

  MALE ORANGE JUNIOR TEEN Super Heavy

  Cristian Taguchi impacto japan b.j.j
  Rodrigo Katsuiti Molina impacto japan b.j.j
  Ogawa Gustavo ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE TEEN Light

  Koyama Kenta impacto japan b.j.j
  Hideki Ishikawa kussano team
  Bruno Amemiya tokai bjj

  MALE YELLOW TEEN Rooster

  Vitor Souza impacto japan b.j.j
  Junior Ronaldo rocha jiu jitsu
  Kouhei Ueda sekitani gold team
  Daichi Ikuta trust jiu jitsu academy

  MALE YELLOW TEEN Middle

  Lucas Miyamoto sekitani gold team
  Koushi Yokota trust jiu jitsu academy

  MALE ORANGE TEEN Light

  Gregory Tanaka impacto japan b.j.j
  Akira Yano kussano team
  Kenji Hishida kussano team
  Kaio Baba ogawa jiu jitsu
  Kevin Awakon ogawa jiu jitsu
  Rafael Yuske tokai bjj

  MALE ORANGE TEEN Middle

  Dunga Nakano rocha jiu jitsu
  Luan Marques tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE Feather

  Josh Rimando free
  Kaue Inoue rul bjj
  Raiki Satou zendo - kai jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE Middle

  Kauan Tanino impacto japan b.j.j
  Pedro Murakami impacto japan b.j.j
  Lucas Togashi kussano team
  Cesar Ueno tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE Medium Heavy

  Kris Yreimon rocha jiu jitsu
  Chalie Costa tokai bjj

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE Open Weight

  Kris Yreimon rocha jiu jitsu
  Josh Rimando free
  Kauan Tanino impacto japan b.j.j
  Leonardo Mori impacto japan b.j.j
  Pedro Murakami impacto japan b.j.j
  Kaue Inoue rul bjj
  Chalie Costa tokai bjj
  Cesar Ueno tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE Feather

  Igor Taguti impacto japan b.j.j
  David Ymay ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE ADULT Rooster

  Taichi Isogai hakushinkai
  Niwa Shunsuke nex
  Yukihoro Hara ogawa jiu jitsu
  Kazuya Takenouchi team barbosa japan

  MALE WHITE ADULT Light Feather

  Shota Satoh fubuki bjj
  Taki Yasuyuki nex
  Yuki Kojima nex
  Halison Lopes nova opcao
  Henrique Uemura ogawa jiu jitsu
  Igor Lopes ogawa jiu jitsu
  Lucas Takatsu ogawa jiu jitsu
  Konndo Takuya team barbosa japan

  MALE WHITE ADULT Feather

  Ricardo Dos Santos impacto japan b.j.j
  Ian Yuki tokai bjj
  Tomoyoshi Nishimura tokai bjj

  MALE WHITE ADULT Light

  Takashi Yasui alive
  Ricardo Wada impacto japan b.j.j
  Atsuki Watanabe kussano team
  Kendy Kushima Saito tokai bjj
  Makino Misato tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE ADULT Middle

  Koki Kuwana gracie barra japan
  Suguru Hanaoka grip jiu-jitsu team
  Gabriel Ito kussano team
  Sumito Koli mybjj team japan
  Mario Miranda ogawa jiu jitsu
  Raphael Suzuki ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE ADULT Medium Heavy

  Naoto Takeuchi ISJA
  Arias Pablo rul bjj
  Nakaya Rodrigo rul bjj
  Everton Eduardo Monteiro tokai bjj
  Mauricio Fernandes tokai bjj

  MALE WHITE ADULT Heavy

  Nakano Edivaldo ogawa jiu jitsu
  David Galves rul bjj
  Roberto Takeshi tokai bjj

  MALE WHITE ADULT Super Heavy

  Tanaka Taisei impacto japan b.j.j
  Caio Hobara ogawa jiu jitsu
  Fernando Matsunaga ogawa jiu jitsu
  Yuu Usami ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE ADULT Ultra Heavy

  Leonardo Mori impacto japan b.j.j
  Paulo Murakami kussano team
  Luiz Campos ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE ADULT Open Weight

  Koki Kuwana gracie barra japan
  Ricardo Wada impacto japan b.j.j
  Tanaka Taisei impacto japan b.j.j
  Gabriel Ito kussano team
  Sumito Koli mybjj team japan
  Fernando Matsunaga ogawa jiu jitsu
  Luiz Campos ogawa jiu jitsu
  Yuu Usami ogawa jiu jitsu
  Arias Pablo rul bjj
  David Galves rul bjj
  Nakaya Rodrigo rul bjj
  Everton Eduardo Monteiro tokai bjj
  Kendy Kushima Saito tokai bjj
  Makino Misato tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE ADULT Light Feather

  Akito Imaji impacto japan b.j.j
  Yutaro Muramoto alive
  Naoki Inoue hakushinkai
  Marcos Shimokado rocha jiu jitsu
  Muneyuki Iio strapple max-gym numazu
  Lucas Hideki Oliveira Ueno tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE ADULT Feather

  Uchiyama Nagisa ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
  Widison Paixao impacto japan b.j.j
  Satoshi S.tomita kanazawa bjj
  Eduardo Nakayama ogawa jiu jitsu
  Elielton Vieira ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE ADULT Light

  Thiago Tosawa impacto japan b.j.j
  Hiroya Yamaguchi jiu-jitsu brothers
  Maruyama Yudi ogawa jiu jitsu
  Shusuke Matsuura sekitani gold team
  Turuta Sinya team legnum
  Yuusa Ueyama team legnum

  MALE BLUE ADULT Middle

  Caio Saiki friends bjj
  Arthur Uemura ogawa jiu jitsu
  Victor Santos rul bjj

  MALE BLUE ADULT Super Heavy

  Kohei Mizuno Buffalo-mma
  Igor Tanabe rul bjj

  MALE BLUE ADULT Ultra Heavy

  Keizo Osakii kussano team
  Shirrara Ferreira ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE ADULT Open Weight

  Kohei Mizuno Buffalo-mma
  Akito Imaji impacto japan b.j.j
  Caio Saiki friends bjj
  Widison Paixao impacto japan b.j.j
  Hiroya Yamaguchi jiu-jitsu brothers
  Keizo Osakii kussano team
  Arthur Uemura ogawa jiu jitsu
  Shirrara Ferreira ogawa jiu jitsu
  Igor Tanabe rul bjj
  Victor Santos rul bjj
  Shusuke Matsuura sekitani gold team
  Yuusa Ueyama team legnum
  Lucas Hideki Oliveira Ueno tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Light Feather

  Hakuto Yamamoto gracie barra
  Kaname Mori nascer do sol
  Tomofumi Kishima nascer do sol
  Makoto Newton ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Feather

  Takaya Takemoto alive
  Moritomo Takaaki ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
  Takeura Masaki nex
  Lucas Tahira rocha jiu jitsu

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Light

  Henrique Diego ogawa jiu jitsu
  Caue Andrade sekitani gold team
  Guilherme Sinelli tokai bjj
  Hongo Kazuki x-treme jiu-jitsu academy

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Middle

  Igor Urata impacto japan b.j.j
  Masayuki Harada jiusenkan
  William Onaya kussano team
  Kousuke Sakata nex
  Lucas Hirotomi gracie barra shizuoka fuji
  Takeshi Hattori team legnum

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Heavy

  Ricardo Colan impacto japan b.j.j
  Harry Hayashi sekitani gold team

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Ultra Heavy

  Rashid Matthews-hall renzo gracie academy

  MALE PURPLE ADULT Open Weight

  Takaya Takemoto alive
  Hakuto Yamamoto gracie barra
  Igor Urata impacto japan b.j.j
  Masayuki Harada jiusenkan
  William Onaya kussano team
  Kousuke Sakata nex
  Henrique Diego ogawa jiu jitsu
  Rashid Matthews-hall renzo gracie academy
  Lucas Tahira rocha jiu jitsu
  Lucas Hirotomi gracie barra shizuoka fuji
  Caue Andrade sekitani gold team
  Harry Hayashi sekitani gold team
  Takeshi Hattori team legnum
  Guilherme Sinelli tokai bjj

  MALE BROWN ADULT Light Feather

  Bruno Ishi impacto japan b.j.j
  Nilton Queiroz impacto japan b.j.j
  Lindomar Silva kussano team
  Meneses Jackson ogawa jiu jitsu
  Tomonori Oda paraestra gifu

  MALE BROWN ADULT Feather

  Marcio Medeiros impacto japan b.j.j
  Hiroyuki Hara nascer do sol
  Tomoya Akazawa team legnum

  MALE BROWN ADULT Light

  Nando Romero impacto japan b.j.j
  Maurício Mozoni kussano team

  MALE BROWN ADULT Open Weight

  Bruno Ishi impacto japan b.j.j
  Nilton Queiroz impacto japan b.j.j
  Maurício Mozoni kussano team

  MALE BLACK ADULT Light Feather

  Takashi Goto team legnum
  Todokoro Masaaki paraestra gifu

  MALE BLACK ADULT Feather

  Takuto Kako grappling shoot boxers
  Philipe Alao impacto japan b.j.j
  Takahiro Shimizu jiusenkan

  MALE BLACK ADULT Light

  Carlos Kimura impacto japan b.j.j
  Vanderlei Cardoso impacto japan b.j.j
  Marcos Shinkai kussano team
  Hiro Nishi ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE BLACK ADULT Middle

  Toshio Asada impacto japan b.j.j
  Sadao Uehara kussano team
  Hara Akira team legnum

  MALE BLACK ADULT Medium Heavy

  Leandro Kussano kussano team
  Kendy Sonoda ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE BLACK ADULT Open Weight

  Takashi Goto team legnum
  Carlos Kimura impacto japan b.j.j
  Philipe Alao impacto japan b.j.j
  Takahiro Shimizu jiusenkan
  Leandro Kussano kussano team
  Marcos Shinkai kussano team
  Sadao Uehara kussano team
  Hara Akira team legnum

  MALE WHITE MASTER Light Feather

  Hidehito Taniwaki ISJA
  Alex Onishi impacto japan b.j.j
  Takahiro Sakino mma dojo cobra kai
  Mitiaki Abe ogawa jiu jitsu
  Niimi Makoto ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE MASTER Feather

  Takanori Saisu ogawa jiu jitsu
  Taketsugu Anezaki sekitani gold team

  MALE WHITE MASTER Light

  Ippei Tashiro blue house
  Junya Murata rocha jiu jitsu
  Henrique Uaqui ogawa jiu jitsu
  Daisuke Fujiwara splash

  MALE WHITE MASTER Middle

  Masaki Ogawa nex
  Antonio Wakami ogawa jiu jitsu
  Hamada Shim ogawa jiu jitsu
  Hiroyuki Tsukada splash

  MALE WHITE MASTER Open Weight

  Hidehito Taniwaki ISJA
  Ippei Tashiro blue house
  Junya Murata rocha jiu jitsu
  Alex Onishi impacto japan b.j.j
  Takahiro Sakino mma dojo cobra kai
  Henrique Uaqui ogawa jiu jitsu
  Nakano Edivaldo ogawa jiu jitsu
  Niimi Makoto ogawa jiu jitsu
  Takanori Saisu ogawa jiu jitsu
  Taketsugu Anezaki sekitani gold team

  MALE BLUE MASTER Light Feather

  Baba Tomonori fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  Inuo Takahiro g-free
  Ryoji Kawanishi impacto japan b.j.j
  Kenji Sugai kussano team
  Anderson Yogi Dos Santos ogawa jiu jitsu
  Sanchez Oscar ogawa jiu jitsu
  Naoya Yoshimori splash

  MALE BLUE MASTER Feather

  Toshinobu Kawakami free
  Shoichi Kubo impacto japan b.j.j
  Henrique Junior ogawa jiu jitsu
  Akihiro Watanabe paraestra gifu

  MALE BLUE MASTER Light

  Atsushi Takimoto jacks
  Cesar Tanabe ogawa jiu jitsu
  Moises Fukkuda ogawa jiu jitsu
  Atsushi Morishita splash
  Fabio Medeiros tokai bjj

  MALE BLUE MASTER Middle

  Junior Nazareno kussano team
  Fabio Kazumi Shirahama ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE MASTER Heavy

  Junya Kato ishida dojo
  Robert Mita tokai bjj

  MALE BLUE MASTER Ultra Heavy

  Hatada Akira rul bjj
  Willian Iwamizu tokai bjj

  MALE BLUE MASTER Open Weight

  Kazuhiko Ehata blue house
  Toshinobu Kawakami free
  Ryoji Kawanishi impacto japan b.j.j
  Cesar Tanabe ogawa jiu jitsu
  Moises Fukkuda ogawa jiu jitsu
  Akihiro Watanabe paraestra gifu
  Fabio Medeiros tokai bjj
  Willian Iwamizu tokai bjj

  MALE PURPLE MASTER Rooster

  Yuta Iwamoto Buffalo-mma
  Mitani Kouichi grappling shoot boxers

  MALE PURPLE MASTER Feather

  Carlos Nakamura kussano team
  Fernando Kurita kussano team
  Yoshikazu Tsuda team legnum
  Rodrigo Hiramatsu tokai bjj

  MALE PURPLE MASTER Light

  Yoshinori Nakagawa impacto japan b.j.j
  Satoru Aburano nex
  Eiji Mikami ogawa jiu jitsu
  Silva Ronaldo rocha jiu jitsu

  MALE PURPLE MASTER Open Weight

  Ricardo Colan impacto japan b.j.j
  Yoshinori Nakagawa impacto japan b.j.j
  Satoru Aburano nex
  Silva Ronaldo rocha jiu jitsu
  Rodrigo Hiramatsu tokai bjj

  MALE BROWN MASTER Middle

  Andre Messias impacto japan b.j.j
  Yasuo Tanaka impacto japan b.j.j
  Alexsander Costa ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE BROWN MASTER Medium Heavy

  Marcelo Hamanaka impacto japan b.j.j
  Eduardo Carlos Kawashaki kussano team
  Fabiano Fukami ogawa jiu jitsu
  Noto Meyji ogawa jiu jitsu
  Adriano Pereira rul bjj
  Henrique Indiao rul bjj

  MALE BROWN MASTER Open Weight

  Andre Messias impacto japan b.j.j
  Marcelo Hamanaka impacto japan b.j.j
  Yasuo Tanaka impacto japan b.j.j
  Eduardo Carlos Kawashaki kussano team
  Noto Meyji ogawa jiu jitsu
  Adriano Pereira rul bjj
  Henrique Indiao rul bjj
  Eduardo Sakamoto tokai bjj

  MALE BLACK MASTER Light

  Rogerio Suto impacto japan b.j.j
  Giu Maeda tokai bjj

  MALE BLACK MASTER Heavy

  Everton Asao impacto japan b.j.j
  Alexandre Torquato kussano team
  Rangel Rodrigues rrt

  MALE BLACK MASTER Open Weight

  Everton Asao impacto japan b.j.j
  Rogerio Suto impacto japan b.j.j
  Alexandre Torquato kussano team
  Rangel Rodrigues rrt
  Giu Maeda tokai bjj

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 1 Feather

  Kengo Kawai andre hasegawa bjj
  Ryosuke Yanagisawa grappling shoot boxers
  Marcilio Moreno Maezuka ogawa jiu jitsu
  Rodrigo Wada ogawa jiu jitsu
  Breno Taniguthi sekitani gold team
  Masaya Saitou splash

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 1 Light

  Yukio Spinosa kussano team
  Kato Shinichiro nex

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 1 Heavy

  Shinya Suzuki Buffalo-mma
  Emerson Yoshitaka rul bjj

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 1 Open Weight

  Shinya Suzuki Buffalo-mma
  Kengo Kawai andre hasegawa bjj
  Breno Taniguthi sekitani gold team

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 1 Rooster

  Aparecido Yukio rocha jiu jitsu
  Yoshiharu Kawasaki nova opcao
  Takushi Araki team barbosa japan

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 1 Feather

  Eike Ueno tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  Tomohiro Yasumoto trust jiu jitsu academy

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 1 Light

  Masato Suzuhara jiu-jitsu brothers
  Junji Kato kussano team
  Masato Yoshida nex
  Daiske Hirosaka team legnum

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 1 Middle

  Antonio Duarte ogawa jiu jitsu
  Falcão Silva rul bjj
  Deyvson Matiy tokai bjj

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 1 Heavy

  Paulo Sodre ogawa jiu jitsu
  Kleber Calisto Takahashi tokai bjj

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 1 Open Weight

  Antonio Duarte ogawa jiu jitsu
  Paulo Sodre ogawa jiu jitsu
  Falcão Silva rul bjj
  Deyvson Matiy tokai bjj
  Kleber Calisto Takahashi tokai bjj

  MALE PURPLE SENIOR 1 Heavy

  Claudio Assasuma ogawa jiu jitsu
  Cristiano Nagatsuka sekitani gold team

  MALE PURPLE SENIOR 1 Open Weight

  Claudio Assasuma ogawa jiu jitsu
  Cristiano Nagatsuka sekitani gold team

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 1 Light Feather

  Bruno Iamamoto impacto japan b.j.j
  Hoki Takasu ogawa jiu jitsu
  Toshimitsu Yamawaki team legnum

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 1 Feather

  Alexandre Ogawa ogawa jiu jitsu
  Johnny Shimizo tani team

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 1 Light

  Rodrigo Souza impacto japan b.j.j
  Mitsuhara Mitsui rul bjj
  Rodrigo Takemoto rul bjj

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 1 Heavy

  Ishiguro Yoshikazu ogawa jiu jitsu
  Tony Yamada ogawa jiu jitsu
  Rodrigo Almeida tokai bjj

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 1 Open Weight

  Bruno Iamamoto impacto japan b.j.j
  Rodrigo Souza impacto japan b.j.j
  Toshio Asada impacto japan b.j.j
  Ishiguro Yoshikazu ogawa jiu jitsu
  Kazumasa Sakakibara ogawa jiu jitsu
  Mitsuhara Mitsui rul bjj
  Rodrigo Takemoto rul bjj
  Johnny Shimizo tani team

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 2 Light Feather

  Hiroshi Isomura grappling shoot boxers
  Shinya Kamei jacks
  Hirohata Katsuyuki paraestra osaka
  Antonio Yreimon rocha jiu jitsu
  Sadamu Komura sekitani gold team

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 2 Light

  Cosme Nagasako impacto japan b.j.j
  Marcelo Nemoto sekitani gold team

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 2 Open Weight

  Cosme Nagasako impacto japan b.j.j
  Marcelo Nemoto sekitani gold team
  Sadamu Komura sekitani gold team

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 2 Light

  Takeo Ramos kussano team
  Eiji Sugaru team legnum

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 2 Middle

  Carlos Silva ogawa jiu jitsu
  Janylson Koshiba ogawa jiu jitsu
  Naoyuki Satou zendo - kai jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 2 Open Weight

  Takeo Ramos kussano team
  Hatada Akira rul bjj
  Eiji Sugaru team legnum

  MALE PURPLE SENIOR 2 Feather

  Hisataka Otake grappling shoot boxers
  Koichiro Eshima mma dojo cobra kai
  Alexandre Fujimoto ogawa jiu jitsu
  Alberto Hatano rrt

  MALE PURPLE SENIOR 2 Medium Heavy

  Yukinori Hatori ogawa jiu jitsu
  Abdenego Naruse over limit jiu jitsu association

  MALE PURPLE SENIOR 2 Ultra Heavy

  Alexandre Sato impacto japan b.j.j
  Sérgio Takinami sekitani gold team
  Turuta Kazusi team legnum

  MALE PURPLE SENIOR 2 Open Weight

  Alexandre Sato impacto japan b.j.j
  Abdenego Naruse over limit jiu jitsu association

  MALE BROWN SENIOR 2 Light

  John Logan fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  Sato Kentaro jacks

  MALE BROWN SENIOR 2 Middle

  Felix Francisco ogawa jiu jitsu
  Arney Domingues rul bjj
  Wilians Yamada suto academy

  MALE BROWN SENIOR 2 Open Weight

  Sato Kentaro jacks
  Fabiano Fukami ogawa jiu jitsu
  Arney Domingues rul bjj
  Wilians Yamada suto academy

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 2 Feather

  Carlos Kihara impacto japan b.j.j
  Eduardo Vidal rul bjj

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 2 Middle

  Ricardo Tano kussano team
  Joao Kauvauti ogawa jiu jitsu
  Mauricio Takabayashi rocha jiu jitsu

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 2 Medium Heavy

  Moises Marcelino Lemos ogawa jiu jitsu
  Walter Franco rul bjj

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 2 Open Weight

  Carlos Kihara impacto japan b.j.j
  Joao Kauvauti ogawa jiu jitsu
  Moises Marcelino Lemos ogawa jiu jitsu
  Mauricio Takabayashi rocha jiu jitsu
  Eduardo Vidal rul bjj
  Walter Franco rul bjj

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 3 Feather

  Kuniharu Yasuda moriyama jiu jitsu club
  Tetsuhiro Takatsuka zendo - kai jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE SENIOR 3 Open Weight

  Hiroshi Isomura grappling shoot boxers
  Kuniharu Yasuda moriyama jiu jitsu club
  Emerson Yoshitaka rul bjj

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 3 Light Feather

  Hiroki Shibata grappling shoot boxers
  Koji Imai nex
  Takashi Yokota ogawa jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 3 Heavy

  Takeshi Miyamoto g-free
  Tooru Kinoshita team legnum

  MALE BLUE SENIOR 3 Open Weight

  Takeshi Miyamoto g-free
  Yoshiharu Kawasaki nova opcao
  Tooru Kinoshita team legnum

  MALE PURPLE SENIOR 3 Open Weight

  Yukinori Hatori ogawa jiu jitsu
  Sérgio Takinami sekitani gold team

  MALE BROWN SENIOR 3 Ultra Heavy

  Marcos Oshiro tokai bjj

  MALE BROWN SENIOR 3 Open Weight

  Felix Francisco ogawa jiu jitsu
  Marcos Oshiro tokai bjj

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 3 Light Feather

  Yasushi Ito impacto japan b.j.j
  Katsushi Sawada nex
  Takase Masato jiu-shin kai

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 3 Light

  Koji Nishimoto newaza world shizuoka
  Hiroyuki Yoshinaga paraestra osaka

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 3 Ultra Heavy

  Francisco Jose Mesia ogawa jiu jitsu
  Shinkawa Takeshi team legnum

  MALE BLACK SENIOR 3 Open Weight

  Ricardo Tano kussano team
  Francisco Jose Mesia ogawa jiu jitsu
  Shinkawa Takeshi team legnum

  FEMALE WHITE KINDERGARTEN Feather

  Kiyora Nakagawa carpe diem hope
  Bruna Makishi mybjj team japan
  Kawai Suzuna nex
  Ayla Franco rul bjj

  FEMALE WHITE KINDERGARTEN Light

  Allana Sato ogawa jiu jitsu
  Thaissa Ishihara rocha jiu jitsu
  Tsuyuki Komura sekitani gold team
  Ana Beatriz Morinishi tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  FEMALE GREY KINDERGARTEN Feather

  Caroline Nagase rocha jiu jitsu
  Allisy Sekitani sekitani gold team

  FEMALE WHITE YOUTH Middle

  Tsukine Komura sekitani gold team
  Karen Nagasaka trust jiu jitsu academy

  FEMALE WHITE YOUTH Heavy

  Luana Ishi impacto japan b.j.j
  Maria Eduarda Nakamura impacto japan b.j.j
  Vitória Kioshi impacto japan b.j.j
  Isabela Minami ogawa jiu jitsu

  FEMALE GREY YOUTH Light

  Sara Suto impacto japan b.j.j
  Isabeli Noto ogawa jiu jitsu

  FEMALE GREY YOUTH Medium Heavy

  Larissa Honda ogawa jiu jitsu
  Maria Clara rul bjj

  FEMALE GREY PRE TEEN Light

  Hidano Sara nex
  Beatriz Silva ogawa jiu jitsu
  Marjory Franco rul bjj

  FEMALE GREY PRE TEEN Middle

  Nami Matsuda grappling shoot boxers
  Raissa Moraes impacto japan b.j.j
  Eduarda Sakamoto tokai bjj

  FEMALE YELLOW PRE TEEN Feather

  Nicolly Sekitani sekitani gold team
  Kokoro Kibe splash

  FEMALE ORANGE PRE TEEN Medium Heavy

  Luana Inoue impacto japan b.j.j
  Ai Yoshinaga paraestra gifu

  FEMALE GREY JUNIOR TEEN Light

  Brenda Makishi mybjj team japan
  Giovana Matsunaga ogawa jiu jitsu
  Sakura Nagakusa trust jiu jitsu academy

  FEMALE GREY JUNIOR TEEN Medium Heavy

  Naomi Kawase base jiu jitsu pereira team
  Mizuho Hasegawa trust jiu jitsu academy

  FEMALE YELLOW JUNIOR TEEN Light

  Momo Shimizu hakushinkai
  Yukari Kido ogawa jiu jitsu
  Nayu Yokota trust jiu jitsu academy

  FEMALE YELLOW TEEN Rooster

  Nicole Yamane andre hasegawa bjj
  Kemily Sodre ogawa jiu jitsu

  FEMALE YELLOW TEEN Medium Heavy

  Emily Garcez impacto japan b.j.j
  Natascha Motoshima kussano team
  Hiroko Hatada rul bjj

  FEMALE GREEN TEEN Light

  Miki Okada kussano team
  Giseli Ohota tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  FEMALE WHITE ADULT Light Feather

  Leticia Fujimori impacto japan b.j.j
  Anna Laura Scalon rul bjj
  Miyuki Komura sekitani gold team
  Andressa Coutinho tokai bjj

  FEMALE WHITE ADULT Feather

  Ale Takemoto gracie barra
  Vanessa Higa Nagasako impacto japan b.j.j
  Aiko Tame ogawa jiu jitsu
  Bianka Watanabe rocha jiu jitsu
  Raquel Kawasaki rul bjj

  FEMALE WHITE ADULT Light

  Daniela Kanashiro rocha jiu jitsu
  Tamires Yokoo tokai bjj

  FEMALE WHITE ADULT Medium Heavy

  Cristina Mita tokai bjj

  FEMALE WHITE ADULT Open Weight

  Ale Takemoto gracie barra
  Rosangela Santos impacto japan b.j.j
  Bianka Watanabe rocha jiu jitsu
  Anna Laura Scalon rul bjj
  Raquel Kawasaki rul bjj
  Miyuki Komura sekitani gold team
  Andressa Coutinho tokai bjj
  Cristina Mita tokai bjj
  Tamires Yokoo tokai bjj

  FEMALE BLUE ADULT Light Feather

  Hamaguch Shiori team legnum
  Aline Ruiz tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  FEMALE BLUE ADULT Feather

  Ebisudani Itika jiusenkan
  Dayana Huruta kussano team
  Luana Dias tokai bjj

  FEMALE BLUE ADULT Light

  Fernanda M. Cristo rocha jiu jitsu
  Cassia Nomura tokai bjj
  Dalva Imamura tree brazilian jiu jitsu

  FEMALE BLUE ADULT Middle

  Agatha Franco rul bjj
  Ingrid Franco rul bjj

  FEMALE BLUE ADULT Open Weight

  Fernanda M. Cristo rocha jiu jitsu
  Ebisudani Itika jiusenkan
  Dayana Huruta kussano team
  Agatha Franco rul bjj
  Ingrid Franco rul bjj
  Stéphanie Imamura rul bjj
  Hamaguch Shiori team legnum
  Dalva Imamura tree brazilian jiu jitsu