Rank 2015
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Shinji Yukawa Suto Academy 44.00 8
2 Kenzo Karakawa Tree Rul Bjj 33.00 6
3 Fernando Hashimoto Tree Rul Bjj 29.60 7
4 Yuu Yoshimura Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 22.00 4
5 Gabriel Nishioka Infight Japan 21.00 3
6 Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai 21.00 3
7 Daishi Fuwa Splash 16.00 2
8 Yura Tahira Paraestra Izumi 13.20 4
9 Fuusuke Matsumura Paraestra Kitakyushu 13.20 4
10 Hibiki Misumi Rb Academy 13.00 2
11 Matheus Inoue Impacto Japan B.j.j 12.60 3
12 Ryuki Nakano Rb Academy 12.60 3
13 Keito Yamada Paraestra Koga 12.00 3
14 Kauan Tanino Impacto Japan B.j.j 12.00 3
15 Kenta Yamada Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 11.00 2
16 Teppei Yamamoto Seishin Bjj 11.00 2
17 Ouji Matsumura X-treme Ebina 11.00 2
18 Motoki Fujiwara Paraestra Izumi 11.00 2
19 Shodai Kitazume Hero Z Kick And Boxing Gym 11.00 2
20 Masato Takeda Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 11.00 2
21 Kengo Nagase Farol 11.00 2
22 Ibuki Ogura Paraestra Koga 11.00 2
23 Souta Masuda Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka 11.00 2
24 Kobayashi. Kazuki. Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 11.00 2
25 Issa Yamamoto Paraestra Izumi 11.00 2
26 Akira Ogawa Impacto Japan B.j.j 11.00 2
27 Riku Okajima Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
28 Imase Toya Paraestra Gifu 10.00 1
29 Gabriel Sonoda Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 10.00 1
30 Yuuto Nagasu Paraestra Koiwa 10.00 1
31 Kizuna Kobayasi Paraestra Tb 10.00 1
32 Kawata Uno Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 10.00 1
33 Kousuke Sugitani Free Style 10.00 1
34 Sasaki Chiho Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 10.00 1
35 Mori. Michika Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 10.00 1
36 Ryo Nishimura Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
37 Yuuto Outa Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
38 Ryuki Sadakata Paraestra Hakata 10.00 1
39 Towa Kawanishi Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
40 Kenta Yamada Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
41 Hiroko Hatada Tree Rul Bjj 10.00 1
42 Murilo Medeiros Tokai Bjj 9.60 3
43 Mizuho Hasegawa Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 9.00 2
44 Hironaga Shota Paraestra Kitakyushu 9.00 2
45 Kento Taniguchi Seishin Bjj 9.00 2
46 Renon Houya Paraestra Kichijoji 7.20 3
47 Chohiro Yagi Bull-terrier Bon-sai 6.60 2
48 Yamada Shyoki Paraestra Gifu 6.60 2
49 Junior Ronaldo Rocha Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
50 Davi Morinaga Rocha Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
51 Rikuto Mizote Seirinkan 6.60 2
52 Luna Takeshiro Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.60 2
53 Ryugo Tashiro Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.60 2
54 Kobayasi Takuma Fujita Jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
55 Aiko Maruyama Free Style 6.60 2
56 Oura Suda Free Style 6.60 2
57 Mitsuki Ohta Rb Academy 6.60 2
58 Niimi Ryuuki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
59 Kayky Tanino Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.60 2
60 Itsuki Takahashi Carpe Diem 6.60 2
61 Gustavo Mikio Infight Japan 6.60 2
62 Anji Izuoka Marcos Escobar Bjj Association 6.60 2
63 Yudai Toh Paraestra Tb 6.60 2
64 Otaguro Ryoma Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.60 2
65 Daiki Fujimura Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.30 3
66 Momo Ozamoto Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.00 2
67 Ella Ryan Carpe Diem 6.00 1
68 Kokoro Takikawa Team Barbosa Japan 6.00 1
69 Amelia Ryan Carpe Diem 6.00 1
70 Yuna Ito Rb Academy 6.00 1
71 Nina Terada Strapple Ohana 6.00 1
72 Subaru Kodama X-treme Ebina 6.00 1
73 Reishin Okajima Paraestra Hakata 6.00 1
74 Retsu Matsunaga T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.00 1
75 Ken Nishimura Splash 6.00 1
76 Yu Maeda Club Barbarian 6.00 1
77 Kai Sora Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.00 1
78 Sadakata Ryuki Paraestra Hakata 3.30 2
79 Takumi Miyamoto Seishin Bjj 3.00 1
80 Tatsuya Gallardo Sekitani Gold Team 3.00 1
81 Rodrigo Katsuiti Molina Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
82 Yuna Ito Rb Academy 3.00 1
83 Yukiya Yano Free Style 3.00 1
84 Motizuki Jonatas Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
85 Rikisho Kitazume Hero Z Kick And Boxing Gym 3.00 1
86 Hinata Kimoto Team Legnum 3.00 1
87 Yuushi Kataoka Paraestra Kitakyushu 3.00 1
88 Kondo Byakushin Paraestra Gifu 3.00 1
89 Momomi Ohta Paraestra Gifu 3.00 1
90 Arato Tanaka Carpe Diem 3.00 1
91 Takaoka. Akira Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 3.00 1
92 Kawanishi Towa Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 3.00 1
93 Raito Yasumura Paraestra Koga 3.00 1
94 Raissa Kudo Mybjj Team Japan 3.00 1
95 Yutaro Sakuma Max Jiu-jitsu Academy 3.00 1
96 Sara Takeshiro Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
97 Iori Nishi Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 3.00 1
98 Daichi Kasama Seirinkan 3.00 1