Rank 2015
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Enzo Kuwahara Infight Japan 41.00 9
2 Souma Kazama Renatus Jiu-jitsu Academy 21.00 3
3 Vinicius Ogawa Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 21.00 3
4 Keita Uetsuki Nr Jiu-jitsu 17.60 4
5 Diego Tani Impacto Japan B.j.j 17.60 4
6 Hideki Yukawa Braves Jiu-jitsu 16.00 2
7 Ibuki Furutani Paraestra Izumi 15.00 4
8 Koudai Teraji X-treme Ebina 14.40 6
9 Mei Haruki Paraestra Chiba 12.00 3
10 Izumi Tasuku Paraestra Koiwa 12.00 3
11 Enzo Iwabuchi Impacto Japan B.j.j 12.00 3
12 Marjorie Asada Impacto Japan B.j.j 11.00 2
13 Taichi Fukayama Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 11.00 2
14 Yuki Hatada Tree Rul Bjj 11.00 2
15 Aiki Shimamoto Free Style 11.00 2
16 Kazuaki Tominaga Axis Fukuoka 11.00 2
17 Rikuto Yasumura Paraestra Koga 11.00 2
18 Shouna Tsushima Paraestra Chiba 11.00 2
19 Ryoma Yamamoto X-treme Ebina 10.50 5
20 Sayuri Omura Paraestra Chiba 10.00 1
21 Hirano Uta Tk Training Center 10.00 1
22 Sota Yoshimura X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy Ebina 7.20 3
23 Ryo Ito Sora Bjj 6.60 2
24 Joao Fukuy Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
25 Ayato Uno Splash 6.60 2
26 Yushin Izumo Free Style 6.60 2
27 Ogawa Vinicius Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
28 Melissa Asada Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.60 2
29 Syouno Sato Splash 6.60 2
30 Jean Fernet Carpe Diem 6.60 2
31 Miki Bowler Carpe Diem 6.60 2
32 Yamamoto Rui Tk Training Center 6.60 2
33 Putintsev Danil Suto Academy 6.60 2
34 Kaori Hatada Tree Rul Bjj 6.60 2
35 Iwai Isato Tk Training Center 6.00 1
36 Adele Boussand Carpe Diem 6.00 1
37 Syouna Tsushima Paraestra Chiba 3.30 2
38 Norie Ruiz Infight Japan 3.30 2
39 Yamato Shioda X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy Ebina 3.30 2
40 Yuuma Kai Sekitani Gold Team 3.30 2
41 Shuuto Nishioka Paraestra Chiba 3.30 2
42 Ito Kaiji Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
43 Ko Akase Paraestra Chiba 3.00 1
44 Rintaro Shirogane Tk Training Center 3.00 1
45 Shuto Nishioka Paraestra Chiba 3.00 1
46 Vincent Eberl Uprising Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
47 Naoto Ishikawa Sekitani Gold Team 3.00 1
48 Jousei Onoto Splash 3.00 1
49 Akiles Sei Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
50 Junpei Yamamoto Seishin Bjj 3.00 1
51 Aya Tanino Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
52 Yamato Waki Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 3.00 1
53 Shimizu Mei Sora Bjj 3.00 1
54 Hiyuto Sumimura Free Style 3.00 1
55 Isabeli Noto Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
56 Nisiyama Taichi Team Legnum 3.00 1
57 Shunmei Sakai Splash 3.00 1