Rank 2015
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Dalva Imamura Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 92.20 22
2 Aline Ruiz Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 34.20 7
3 Ale Takemoto Gracie Barra 28.60 13
4 Rebeca Loobo Infight Japan 28.60 6
5 Agata Franco Tree Rul Bjj 22.00 6
6 Yukari Sato Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy 22.00 6
7 Naho Ohmura Free 22.00 4
8 Yumie Haraguchi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 21.00 3
9 Kumiko Satooka Jiusenkan 19.80 7
10 Takata Nagisa Impacto Japan B.j.j 17.60 6
11 Jocelyn Stidham Uprising Jiu Jitsu 15.60 6
12 Cintia Kagohara Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 14.30 4
13 Pamela Fucuchima Nova Uniao 13.20 5
14 Mayumi Sato Mybjj Team Japan 13.20 4
15 Flavia Franco Tree Rul Bjj 12.00 4
16 Ikeda Hitomi X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy Ebina 12.00 3
17 Tiffany Bautista Endure Bjj 12.00 3
18 Kosaka Yayoi Team Barbosa Japan 12.00 3
19 Shiho Oyanagi Soujiukai Sendai 11.00 4
20 Kanae Satou Pogona Club Gym Paixao 11.00 4
21 Dayana Huruta Kussano Team 11.00 4
22 Zhou Yuan Gracie Barra 11.00 4
23 Tatiana Guinosa Amazon Fight 11.00 3
24 Mitomo Moriwaki Carpe Diem 11.00 2
25 Haruki Ishiguro Bull-terrier Bon-sai 11.00 2
26 Rikki Hunter Paraestra Osaka 11.00 2
27 Motomura Yui Free 11.00 2
28 Genesis Torres Fujita Jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
29 Milena Kaori Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10.50 5
30 Akiko Ikeda Newaza World Suounagato 10.00 1
31 Leata Cheng Seahawk Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club 10.00 1
32 Tamires Yokoo Tokai Bjj 10.00 1
33 Amano Rieko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy Ebina 10.00 1
34 Chieko Hosoya Paraestra Hachioji 9.60 4
35 Nagisa Takata Impacto Japan B.j.j 7.20 4
36 Yuriko Naito Sora Bjj 7.20 3
37 Kanon Ikeda Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 7.20 3
38 Agatha Franco Tree Rul Bjj 7.20 3
39 Arakawa Yuka X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy Ebina 7.20 3
40 Akira Sakamoto Tatoru 7.20 3
41 Hiroko Fukuhara Wajitsu Keishukai Suruga 6.60 4
42 Junko Matumoto Axis Fukuoka 6.60 3
43 Yuuko Watanabe Team Legnum 6.60 3
44 Taís Yamauchi Tokai Bjj 6.60 2
45 Miki Araki Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha 6.60 2
46 Tomoko Inoue Strapple Ibaraki 6.60 2
47 Christiane Matsuura Vanguard Btt Japan 6.60 2
48 Jovel Morgan Mma Dojo Cobra Kai 6.60 2
49 Mariia Shamina Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy 6.60 2
50 Mai Aoki Newaza World Shinagawa 6.00 3
51 Mika Sasaki Team Legnum 6.00 2
52 Fukuhara Rika Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 6.00 2
53 Tokiko Kirihara Natural 9 6.00 1
54 Ayumi Tanino Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.00 1
55 Takagi Reona X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy Ebina 6.00 1
56 Genesis Torres Fujita Jiu-jitsu 5.00 2
57 Yuka Kidera Isc-koga Plus 3.30 3
58 Terumi Kato Fubuki Bjj 3.30 2
59 Kaelen Gallegos Endure Bjj 3.00 2
60 Carollina Kuwahara Infight Japan 3.00 1
61 Isabella Nakamura Tree Rul Bjj 3.00 1
62 Mara Yokohama Atos Phillippines 3.00 1
63 Milena Sakumotu Tree Rul Bjj 3.00 1
64 Youko Fudou Team Legnum 3.00 1
65 Suzana Tabata Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
66 Shizuka Samano Rebirth Studio 3.00 1
67 Maria Evelyn Tree Rul Bjj 3.00 1
68 Blanca Young Endure Bjj 3.00 1
69 Megumu Matsumoto Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam 3.00 1
70 Sayaka Hisadomi Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 3.00 1
71 Yurie Takahashi Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha 3.00 1
72 Karamiya Aki Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts 3.00 1
73 Sanae Kaki Arinaga Dojo 3.00 1
74 Haruka Yamaguchi Rocha Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
75 Satsuki Kodama Bushinkai 3.00 1
76 Darlene Futata Kussano Team 3.00 1
77 Ashley Mc Innis Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 3.00 1