Rank 2014
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Kenzo Karakawa Tree Rul Bjj 36.00 6
2 Iwaguchi Kouki Paraestra Kitakyushu 22.00 4
3 Ryouma Kondou Paraestra Tb 22.00 4
4 Renzo Damiani Nova Uniao 17.60 4
5 Riku Sugahara Paraestra Koiwa 14.40 6
6 Chisato Kiyota Paraestra Koiwa 14.30 4
7 Ikumi Karashima Paraestra Chiba 14.00 4
8 Masakazu Yamazaki Paraestra Koiwa 13.80 5
9 Yusei Tanaka Paraestra Koiwa 13.20 4
10 Maykon Mukoyama Impacto Japan B.j.j 13.20 4
11 Daishi Fuwa Splash 12.90 5
12 Shinpei Higuchi Paraestra Chiba 12.60 3
13 Vitor Messias Impacto Japan B.j.j 12.00 3
14 Gakuto Negisi Paraestra Koiwa 12.00 3
15 Keito Yamada Paraestra Koga 12.00 3
16 Nagiro Yamaguchi Splash 11.00 2
17 Ryouta Ide Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
18 Tokihide Goto Paraestra Chiba 11.00 2
19 Kouhei Ueda Sekitani Gold Team 11.00 2
20 Ren Ishioka Warp 11.00 2
21 Rodrigo Shiva Nova Uniao Helio Damiani 11.00 2
22 Kai Sora Paraestra Kitakyushu 11.00 2
23 Fujimura Daiki Impacto Japan B.j.j 11.00 2
24 Ouji Matsumura X-treme Ebina 11.00 2
25 Iwama Sola Team Barbosa Japan 11.00 2
26 Bruno Abe Impacto Japan B.j.j 11.00 2
27 Arthur Takagi Infight Japan 11.00 2
28 Hinata Kimoto Team Legnum 10.00 1
29 Ryoma Kondou Paraestra Tb 10.00 1
30 Noah Kengo Impacto Japan B.j.j 10.00 1
31 Kanon Ikeda Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
32 Hamabe Hirohito Paraestra Kitakyushu 10.00 1
33 Eloa Ribeiro Rocha Jiu Jitsu 10.00 1
34 Yuito Morita Rb Academy 10.00 1
35 Joh Kaisei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
36 Kusunoki Souma Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
37 Souta Masuda Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka 9.60 3
38 Reo Kawase Paraestra Tb 9.30 4
39 Luan Ariki Impacto Japan B.j.j 9.00 2
40 Vinicius Sato Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8.40 4
41 Kira Takamura Strapple Ibaraki 7.20 3
42 Ibuki Ogura Paraestra Koga 6.60 2
43 Daiki Fujimura Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.60 2
44 Suzuki Katuki Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi 6.60 2
45 Akiyama Genki Axis Fukuoka 6.60 2
46 Kawany Kuraoka Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
47 Kobayashi Kazuki. Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 6.60 2
48 Rei Nishimura Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.60 2
49 Kenta Yamada Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.60 2
50 Katayama Kanta Soujiukai Iwate 6.60 2
51 Estefano Aguilar Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.00 2
52 Sosuke Inoue X-treme Ebina 6.00 2
53 Karoline Ogawa Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.00 1
54 Issei Saruwatari Paraestra Koiwa 6.00 1
55 Kazuki Mitoma T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.00 1
56 Shota Yamada Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.00 1
57 Takeuti Eiji Team Legnum 6.00 1
58 Yu Muto Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.00 1
59 Rio Higuchi Paraestra Chiba 5.00 0
60 Yasuhiro Oto Paraestra Koiwa 3.30 2
61 Sayuri Tiwata Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.30 2
62 Nonaka Kouyou. Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 3.30 2
63 Fernando Yoshizaki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.30 2
64 Tanaka Manato Paraestra Kitakyushu 3.00 1
65 Seiya Kakui Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka 3.00 1
66 Kawazoe Genki Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 3.00 1
67 Nicole Yamane Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
68 Yuu Yoshimura Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 3.00 1
69 Haruka Matsumoto Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
70 Syuusuke Kondou Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
71 Rafael Kuwahara Infight Japan 3.00 1
72 Syuuji Shimomura Paraestra Koiwa 3.00 1
73 Yohei Oikawa Paraestra Koiwa 3.00 1
74 Watanabe Yuuta Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
75 Kizuna Kobayashi Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
76 Soo Kawashima Infight Japan 3.00 1
77 Sawada Rio Warp 3.00 1
78 Genki Akiyama Axis Fukuoka 3.00 1
79 Ronaldo Junior Rocha Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1