Rank 2014
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Ryan Yonemura Impacto Japan B.j.j 17.60 4
2 Aira Inoue Strapple Ibaraki 16.60 3
3 Watanabe Yuuta Paraestra Tb 14.00 4
4 Atsushi Yoshikawa Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 13.80 5
5 Seiya Kakui Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka 12.20 3
6 Kira Takamura Strapple Ibaraki 12.00 3
7 Kazuki Kobayashi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 12.00 3
8 Yuuya Narita Paraestra Koga 11.00 2
9 Kouyou Nonaka Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 11.00 2
10 Ando Taisin Buffalo Jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
11 Chimomo Yasuda Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 11.00 2
12 Rei Nishimura Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 11.00 2
13 Kamada Sora Manda Dojo 11.00 2
14 Kouki Kawano Paraestra Tb 11.00 2
15 Hosoya Kei. Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 11.00 2
16 Tatuki Kogawara Strapple Ibaraki 11.00 2
17 Fuma Shimizu Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi 11.00 2
18 Koshiro Maruyama Paraestra Tb 11.00 2
19 Ryouta Ide Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
20 Tohki Iso Mach Dojo 11.00 2
21 Kai Sora Paraestra Kitakyushu 11.00 2
22 Sosuke Inoue X-treme Ebina 10.00 1
23 Rikuto Mizote Seirinkan 10.00 1
24 Vinicius Suzuke Rocha Jiu Jitsu 10.00 1
25 Patrick Namura Extreme Super Team 10.00 1
26 Hamabe Hirohito Paraestra Kitakyushu 10.00 1
27 Kentaro Yamada Academia Vitoria 10.00 1
28 Kusunoki Souma Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
29 Larissa Ikegami Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 10.00 1
30 Nori Sato Warp 10.00 1
31 Miko Awata Paraestra Hakata 10.00 1
32 Ken Nishimura Splash 9.60 3
33 Keito Kimura Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 9.00 2
34 Roto Nakano Paraestra Tb 7.20 3
35 Kenta Yamada Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.60 2
36 Yuushi Kataoka Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.60 2
37 Shintaro Ooyama X-treme Ebina 6.60 2
38 Tsubasa Komagata X-treme Ebina 6.60 2
39 Ayuto Yuhara Mach Dojo 6.60 2
40 Shinagawa Raito Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 6.60 2
41 Rafael Kuwahara Infight Japan 6.60 2
42 Shunsuke Akaiwa Team Barbosa Japan 6.60 2
43 Rui Awata Paraestra Hakata 6.60 2
44 Akaiwa Shunsuke Team Barbosa Japan 6.60 2
45 Keito Yamada Paraestra Koga 6.60 2
46 Yudai Toh Paraestra Tb 6.30 3
47 Kanon Ikeda Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.00 1
48 Tsubasa Yoshihara Brave Heart 6.00 1
49 Luciana Melo Kussano Team 6.00 1
50 Shota Yamada Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.00 1
51 Rui Mori Nascer Do Sol 6.00 1
52 Chimomo Yasuda Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 6.00 1
53 Hinata Kimoto Team Legnum 6.00 1
54 Luan Ariki Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.00 1
55 Rina  Oonishi  Axis Fukuoka 6.00 1
56 Shunsuke Yamada Academia Vitoria 6.00 1
57 Kei Hosoya Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 3.30 2
58 Shiato Shiose Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka 3.00 1
59 Rio Higuchi Paraestra Chiba 3.00 1
60 Watabiki Haruto Mach Dojo 3.00 1
61 Ayatou Naruse Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association 3.00 1
62 Daito Nakazima Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 3.00 1
63 Ryuki Sadakata Paraestra Hakata 3.00 1
64 Sota Manji Tri-force Gotanda 3.00 1
65 Sakai Fumiya. Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 3.00 1
66 Hibiki Misumi Rb Academy 3.00 1
67 Masato Takeda Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 3.00 1
68 Taketo Koma Paraestra Hachioji 3.00 1
69 Ryouta Shimizu Paraestra Kitakyushu 3.00 1
70 Shuya Ono Iwamoto Jiu Jitsu Academy 3.00 1
71 Kevin Higa Tokai Bjj 3.00 1
72 Tenshow Tanaka Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka 3.00 1
73 Renzo Damiani Nova Uniao 3.00 1
74 Hayato Kodama X-treme Ebina 3.00 1
75 Lucas Ribeiro Rocha Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
76 Kuji Yasuda Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 3.00 1