Rank 2014
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Sakuya Ito Extreme Super Team 66.00 12
2 Seima Kubo Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 24.20 6
3 Ryo Horikawa Carpe Diem 21.00 3
4 Jinsei Yajima Tk Training Center 21.00 3
5 Kouta Akiba Paraestra Koga 21.00 3
6 Vinicios Messias Impacto Japan B.j.j 20.60 5
7 Hiroki Karashima Paraestra Chiba 18.20 5
8 Kaito Shiratori Paraestra Chiba 17.60 4
9 Ichiha Naito X-treme Ebina 17.00 4
10 Kushi Ishizaka Sekitani Gold Team 16.00 2
11 Rikku Ota Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 15.60 4
12 Saizo Hirata Paraestra Chiba 14.00 3
13 Reku Setoguchi Paraestra Koiwa 12.60 3
14 Nakano Ryuki Rb Academy 12.60 3
15 Motoki Fujiwara Paraestra Izumi 12.60 3
16 Kazuki Tomita Paraestra Chiba 12.00 3
17 Marcio Sato Impacto Japan B.j.j 11.00 2
18 Kazuto Tomita Paraestra Chiba 11.00 2
19 Retsu Matsunaga T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy 11.00 2
20 Shimizu Jyouya Paraestra Chiba 11.00 2
21 Vinicius Itice Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
22 Arthur Take Impacto Japan B.j.j 11.00 2
23 Youtarou Hashimoto Paraestra Kichijoji 10.00 1
24 Jigen Ishikawa Paraestra Gifu 10.00 1
25 Rintarou Kawashima Infight Japan 9.60 3
26 Kanta Kawamoto Team Legnum 9.60 3
27 Soryu Osada X-treme Ebina 9.00 3
28 Rio Nakamura Paraestra Koiwa 7.20 3
29 Rito Ueki Infight Japan 6.60 2
30 Kayky Tsukino Sekitani Gold Team 6.60 2
31 Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai 6.60 2
32 Raito Yasumura Paraestra Koga 6.60 2
33 Yoshinobu Suzaki Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka 6.60 2
34 Sora Abe Paraestra Tb 6.60 2
35 Harumu Taniuchi Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.60 2
36 Atsuya Yoshida Paraestra Tb 6.60 2
37 Kouta Takahashi Paraestra Tokyo 6.00 2
38 Shou Saitou Paraestra Tb 6.00 2
39 Riki Nishimura Splash 6.00 1
40 Kawanishi Towa Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.00 1
41 Yuki Tsuzi Paraestra Tb 3.30 2
42 Romulo Kimura Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
43 Aisuke Inoue X-treme Ebina 3.00 1
44 Subaru Kodama X-treme Ebina 3.00 1
45 Koushi Kawazu Carpe Diem 3.00 1
46 Ryuji Kora Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
47 Ken Hakamada Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
48 Kauan Kuraoka Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
49 Kensei Ueno Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 3.00 1
50 Takaoka Akira. Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 3.00 1
51 Haruku Setoguchi Paraestra Koiwa 3.00 1
52 Gustavo Mikio Infight Japan 3.00 1
53 Nakano Ryuki Rb Academy 3.00 1
54 Kaito Kimura Paraestra Koiwa 3.00 1
55 Yukito Sassaki Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
56 Daichi Iwama Team Barbosa Japan 3.00 1