6- ASJJF EAST JAPAN RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Enzo Kuwahara Infight Japan 61.00 11
2 Ouka Aoki Carpe Diem 30.40 8
3 Rasou Murakami Paraestra Chiba 16.60 3
4 Rafaela Ayumi Silva Infight Japan 16.00 2
5 Sota Yoshimura X-treme Ebina 14.00 3
6 Guilherme Kawamura Nova Uniao 13.20 4
7 Kengo Kawamura Pato Studio 13.00 2
8 Ryoma Yamamoto X-treme Ebina 12.00 3
9 Kazuto Tomita Paraestra Chiba 12.00 3
10 Shirai Eiji Sora Bjj 12.00 3
11 Mikoto Kanahara Carpe Diem 12.00 3
12 Sayuri Omura Paraestra Chiba 12.00 3
13 Yamada Kodai Paraestra Chiba 12.00 3
14 Kohaku Mizukami Carpe Diem 11.00 4
15 Kohane Ozaki Bjj Academy Nobushi 11.00 4
16 Kaiji Kaneko Infight Japan 11.00 2
17 Hayatora Mitsumori Mach Dojo 11.00 2
18 Ryu Ibe Carpe Diem 11.00 2
19 Ja'meir Hieke Ohana Bjj Misawa / Triton Fight Center Japan 11.00 2
20 Joe Shirota Nova Uniao Japan 11.00 2
21 Rikuto Yasumura Paraestra Koga 11.00 2
22 Yuuki Otsu Paraestra Koga 11.00 2
23 Hana Takahashi Paraestra Tb 11.00 2
24 Yuki Furukawa Carpe Diem 10.00 1
25 Leia Omura Axis 10.00 1
26 Kobayashi Ryunosuke Paraestra Chiba 10.00 1
27 Sara Ida X-treme Ebina 10.00 1
28 Yamada Kodai Paraestra Chiba 10.00 1
29 Kairi Abe Graaca Mma 10.00 1
30 Felipe Nemoto Sekitani Gold Team 10.00 1
31 Kayani Aroucha Infight Japan 10.00 1
32 Miguel Ito Nova Uniao 10.00 1
33 Soryu Osada X-treme Ebina 9.00 2
34 Shyunki Nagai Bjj Academy Nobushi 7.20 3
35 Naito Tessyo Sora Bjj 7.20 3
36 Kojima Taiyo Axis 6.60 2
37 Yuuya Miyahara Paraestra Koga 6.60 2
38 Teruki Yamamoto Soujiukai Sendai 6.60 2
39 Rikako Toh Paraestra Tb 6.60 2
40 Gabriel Hashizaka Nova Uniao 6.60 2
41 Koudai Teraji X-treme Ebina 6.60 2
42 Masahiro Iwakami Paraestra Chiba 6.60 2
43 Gaia Ando Paraestra Koga 6.60 2
44 Eita Mitsui Paraestra Chiba 6.60 2
45 Sena Kuremura Carpe Diem 6.60 2
46 Masaro Iwakami Paraestra Chiba 6.60 2
47 Ryota Imao Paraestra Chiba 6.60 2
48 Youtarou Hashimoto Paraestra Kichijoji 6.60 2
49 Deguchi Ren Sora Bjj 6.60 2
50 Adele Boussand Carpe Diem 6.60 2
51 Ryo Ito Sora Bjj 6.30 3
52 Hayato Hirano Graaca Mma 6.00 1
53 Norie Ruiz Infight Japan 6.00 1
54 Sari Okiyama Carpe Diem 6.00 1
55 Tanaka Koutarou Sora Bjj 6.00 1
56 Peter Galante Carpe Diem 6.00 1
57 Gabriel Shida Nova Uniao 6.00 1
58 Eito Yukawa Free 6.00 1
59 Damian Coraliz Nova Uniao 6.00 1
60 Yushin Sato Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.00 1
61 Hitoha Baba Carpe Diem 6.00 1
62 Yusuke Mukai Paraestra Chiba 3.30 2
63 Yuito Nishikawa X-treme Ebina 3.30 2
64 Rob Watanabe Paraestra Chiba 3.30 2
65 Seira Tanaka Nova Uniao 3.00 2
66 Joe Shirota Nova Uniao 3.00 1
67 Guilherme Hamada Nova Uniao 3.00 1
68 Kouta Seino Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
69 Gaku Satou Paraestra Chiba 3.00 1
70 Mateus Nakashima Nova Uniao 3.00 1
71 Sato Genta Soujiukai Sendai 3.00 1
72 Shui Ida X-treme Ebina 3.00 1
73 Mori Mahiro Axis Yokohama 3.00 1
74 Seikou U Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
75 Rento Nozawa X-treme Ebina 3.00 1
76 Hibiki Saitou Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
77 Oomura Sayuri Paraestra Chiba 3.00 1
78 Rintaro Yasuda Bjj Academy Nobushi 3.00 1