Rank Dumau 2013
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Uchida Hiroyuki Strapple Ohana 20.00 2
2 Nobuyuki Nishino Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo 14.00 6
3 Eijun Arakawa Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts 13.80 6
4 Ryohei Ishibashi Paraestra Tb 13.00 2
5 Sigeyasu Akiyama Paraestra Hakata 12.00 5
6 Hiroki Akamatsu Paraestra Kichijoji 12.00 5
7 Takahiro Maki Aacc 12.00 3
8 Hideya Tomomatsu Fubuki Bjj 12.00 3
9 Sato Takahiro Warp 12.00 3
10 William Maran Impacto Japan B.j.j 11.00 4
11 Adriano Kusonoki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 11.00 3
12 Christian Kato Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Academy 11.00 3
13 Humberson Santana Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association 11.00 2
14 Mario Hirai Strapple Shinyurigaoka 11.00 2
15 Fujimoto Hideki Nex 11.00 2
16 Nakanishi Seiji Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
17 Ryutaro Arai Strapple Shinyurigaoka 11.00 2
18 Ohama Kenichi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 11.00 2
19 Rodrigo Katsuren Infight Japan 11.00 2
20 Masaya Ishizuka Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club Akabane 10.20 5
21 Maran William Impacto Japan B.j.j 10.00 3
22 Toshiaki Uchiyama Free 10.00 2
23 Ryosuke Fukui Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 10.00 1
24 Yuuichi Maeda Axis Fukuoka 10.00 1
25 Edson Da Silva Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 7.20 5
26 Kazutoshi Aoyama Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 7.20 4
27 Min Kimu Shisui Jiu Jistu 7.20 3
28 Yoshiyuki Sakurazawa Free 7.20 3
29 Watanabe Roberto Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 7.20 3
30 Humberto Santana Kussano Team 7.20 3
31 Andre Gushiken Sekitani Gold Team 7.20 3
32 Makoto Tsuruga Paraestra Chiba 6.60 2
33 Takeda Augusto Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 6.60 2
34 Claudio Asanuma Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
35 Tsutomu Okano Club Barbarian 6.60 2
36 Robson Souza My Team Japan 6.60 2
37 Hashimoto Takanobu Grasco Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.60 2
38 Jiro Tosaka Newaza World Koedo 6.60 2
39 Daijyu Fujii Freedom@oz 6.60 2
40 Eiji Nakata Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 6.60 2
41 Shinobu Fukui Max Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.00 2
42 Yuji Kobayashi Wakocie Jiu Jitsu 6.00 1
43 Naoyoshi Hirose Buffalo Jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
44 Kigami Yosuke Iwamoto Jiu Jitsu Academy 6.00 1
45 Yoshiaki Ogawa Tsuchiura Jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
46 Naoya Atarashi Imanari Jiu Jitsu 3.60 3
47 Roberto Miyashiro Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.30 2
48 Heidy Shirayama Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 3.30 2
49 Minamihata Eitarou Buffalo Jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
50 Fabio Da Silva Kussano Team 3.30 2
51 Saruwatari Takashi J.j.j 3.30 2
52 Katsuhisa Takahashi Sekitani Gold Team 3.00 2
53 Yamaguchi Shouhei Alavanca Jiu Jitsu 3.00 2
54 Kenji Takagi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
55 Andre Cabral Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
56 Fabio Da Silva Kussano Team 3.00 1
57 Matsuba Motoharu Nr Jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
58 Akira Takiguchi Strapple Ohana 3.00 1
59 Norihito Mizumori Area Nagasaki 3.00 1
60 Hatakeyama Kenjirou Yoyogi Forest Jiu-jitsu Club 3.00 1
61 Luiz Harada Infight Japan 3.00 1
62 Hideki Machida Lotus Setagaya 3.00 1
63 Yuunosuke Kamikura Newaza World Chiyoda 3.00 1
64 Yudi Nonaka Infight Japan 3.00 1
65 Shigeru Yamazaki Paraestra Tb 3.00 1
66 Toshiro Sato Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo 3.00 1
67 Ryo Ikeno Paraestra Koiwa 3.00 1
68 Enokida Tadayoshi Strapple Ohana 3.00 1