Rank Dumau 2013
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Cristiano Nagatsuka Sekitani Gold Team 15.00 5
2 Hibikimoto Hiroaki Axis Yokohama 14.00 4
3 Hirano Chisato Axis Ichinomiya 12.00 7
4 Haruki Umemura Impacto Japan B.j.j 12.00 6
5 Genki Hamada Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 12.00 5
6 Kenta Fujiyama Axis Fukuoka 12.00 5
7 Maiko Yukisada Vanguard Btt Japan 12.00 5
8 Naoto Ikeda Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 12.00 3
9 Kawashima Yusuke Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 11.00 2
10 Takassu Hoki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
11 Christian Kato Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan 11.00 2
12 Adriano Yoshida Rocha Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
13 Kazuki Takaoka Wk Suruga 11.00 2
14 Daisuke Kawamata Pogona Club Gym 11.00 2
15 Haruyoshi Uchiyama Axis Ichinomiya 11.00 2
16 Masaki Sugimoto Carpe Diem Nagasaki 11.00 2
17 Kazuyuki Yasuoka Aacc 11.00 2
18 Yuki Koyama Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi 11.00 2
19 Syunsuke Koshizuka Nova Uniao 11.00 2
20 Ryouhei Kato Area Nagasaki 11.00 2
21 Koichiro Orita Volcano Jiu Jitsu And Mma 10.00 3
22 Marcelo Hamanaka Infight Japan 10.00 3
23 Terunobu Tomiyama Strapple Ohana 10.00 1
24 Masahiro Kondoh Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts 9.90 4
25 Kenichirou Kimura Paraestra Chiba 9.60 6
26 Hiroyasu Komakine Free 9.00 2
27 Ito Kiyotaka Newaza World 8.40 4
28 Jefferson Suzaki Nova Uniao Japan 7.20 3
29 Keisuke Hamada Farol 6.60 4
30 Kesiuke Shinozuka Freedom@oz 6.60 2
31 Hiromi Ikawa Flex Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.60 2
32 Matsuura Kouta Team Barbosa Japan 6.60 2
33 Sango Jugo Newaza-world Hanshin 6.60 2
34 Takaaki Mitsui Strapple Ohana 6.60 2
35 Satoshi Katakura Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Academy 6.60 2
36 Akihide Ikezaki Paraestra Tb 6.60 2
37 Yohei Yamada Dragons Den 6.60 2
38 Kiyokazu Yamamoto Carpe Diem 6.60 2
39 Isaque Mandu Sekitani Gold Team 6.60 2
40 Kokuho Tomohiro Freedom@oz 6.60 2
41 Hiroyuki Motegi Nova Uniao 6.60 2
42 Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.60 2
43 Eshin Watanabe Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
44 Tatsuhiko Kosaka Strapple Ohana 6.00 1
45 Alberto Kikuchi Rocha Jiu Jitsu 6.00 1
46 Shigeta Yoji Newaza World Suounagato 6.00 1
47 Fukuda Ryo Arinaga Dojo 3.60 4
48 Takayuki Hashimoto Rb Academy 3.60 3
49 Alexandre Campos Damm Fight Japan 3.60 3
50 Kiyochi Domingues Infight Japan 3.60 3
51 Yuuki Sayama Strapple Ohana 3.60 3
52 Daigo Shiroyama Strapple Ohana 3.30 2
53 Kaneko Ken Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 3.30 2
54 Takashi Shiomura Newaza-world Hanshin 3.30 2
55 Taro Sanada Tateyama Top Team 3.30 2
56 Fabricio Tabata Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.30 2
57 Taiju Tsuji Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy 3.30 2
58 Atsushi Hasegawa Grip Jiu-jitsu Team 3.30 2
59 Keita Hinohara U Jitsu 3.00 1
60 Tetuya Toyoda Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi 3.00 1
61 Tsuji Taiju Paraestra Gifu 3.00 1
62 Mamoru Takeuchi Carpe Diem 3.00 1
63 Masayuki Adachi Cdjj 3.00 1
64 Kin Shogo Purebred Omiya 3.00 1
65 Yoshikazu Kobayashi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
66 Shigefumi Matsunaga Grasco Jiu-jitsu Academy 3.00 1
67 Renato Sato Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1
68 Kenji Nishioka Newaza World Nakakyusyu 3.00 1
69 Koji Shigemizu Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 3.00 1
70 Kinnou Hirokazu Teppo Ebi 3.00 1
71 Jiro Okuda Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts 3.00 1
72 Kei Shimura Free 3.00 1
73 Kastuhisa Nose X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy Ebina 3.00 1
74 Shohei Murata Shooto Gym Blows 3.00 1