Rank Dumau 2013
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Robson Tanno Infight Japan 59.00 21
2 Felipe Abadias Gfteam 45.00 17
3 Erikson Takeushi Impacto Japan B.j.j 32.00 10
4 Vanderlei Takasaki Impacto Japan B.j.j 26.40 9
5 Chisom Uluh Nexusense 21.60 9
6 Hiroki Sugimoto Axis Chiba 17.60 7
7 Clayton Manoel Damm Fight Japan 17.00 5
8 Yu Yamaki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy Ebina 14.00 4
9 Taisei Yamada Oota Dojo 13.00 2
10 Keishirou Furukawa Paraestra Hakata 12.00 6
11 Taiki Ozaki Shima Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy 12.00 3
12 Goto Takuma Soujiukai Sendai 11.40 7
13 Yusuke Yamawaki Nex 11.00 4
14 Kawasaki Kohsuke Destiny Gym 11.00 4
15 Adachi Gen Soujiukai Sendai 11.00 4
16 Mori Kaname Nascer Do Sol 11.00 2
17 Takashi Okaichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me We 11.00 2
18 Yusuke Sei Carpe Diem 11.00 2
19 Takashi Imaizumi Unplugged Kokubunji 11.00 2
20 Ryo Hatta Strapple Ohana 11.00 2
21 Clayton Manoel Nova Uniao Gunma 11.00 2
22 Takeshima Keita Ishida Dojo 11.00 2
23 Tetsuya Sakurai Dragons Den 10.50 5
24 Hiroshi Nakano Paraestra Tb 10.00 4
25 Sugitani Hajime Purebred Omiya 10.00 1
26 Ayumi Okoba Axis Fukuoka 10.00 1
27 Kobayashi Yukio Axis Gunma 9.00 3
28 Suwano Koji Paraestra Chiba 9.00 3
29 Ishimure Jin Newaza World Sakurajima 7.20 5
30 Nils Dahl Cdjj 7.20 4
31 Masayuki Yoshioka Farol 7.20 3
32 Shoki Higuchi Paraestra Kichijoji 7.20 3
33 Alessandro Eto Over Limit Bjj 6.60 4
34 Ken Sakurai Newaza World Kashiwa 6.60 2
35 Toshihiko Takahashi Paraestra Kichijoji 6.60 2
36 Kousuke Sakamoto Mma Dojo Cobra Kai 6.60 2
37 Atsushi Matsuoka Cb Impacto 6.60 2
38 Hiro Nishi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
39 Atsushi Higashiguchi Club Barbarian 6.60 2
40 Hisano Tomoyuki Axis Gunma 6.60 2
41 Medeiros Vitor Issao Wk Suruga 6.60 2
42 Kiyoske Yokoyama Damm Fight Japan 6.60 2
43 Shoichi Akahori Strapple 6.60 2
44 Ken Watanabe Purebred Omiya 6.00 2
45 Hongo Kazuki X-treme Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.00 1
46 Yoshinori Ichimoto Rebirth Studio 6.00 1
47 Kenji Ikeda Paraestra Hachioji 6.00 1
48 Kazunari Sawane Newaza World Koedo 6.00 1
49 Paulo Uemura Checkmat Japan 6.00 1
50 Robson Tanno Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.60 3
51 Hara Akira Team Legnum 3.60 3
52 Yasuyuki Niimura Grasco Jiu-jitsu Academy 3.60 3
53 Nilton Queiroz Jr Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.30 4
54 Izumi Kotaro Flex Jiu-jitsu Academy 3.30 4
55 Keigo Hirayama Paraestra Hachioji 3.30 2
56 Kazuki Tokudome Paraestra Hachioji 3.30 2
57 Fujiwara Yasumichi Axis Yokohama 3.30 2
58 Takuya Sudo Nova Uniao 3.30 2
59 Ryosei Kurihara Tri-force Jiu-jitsu Academy 3.30 2
60 Ken Tomioka Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 3.30 2
61 Yoji Tsurumaki Axis 3.30 2
62 Wakimaru Koukiti Axis Fukuoka 3.00 1
63 Ikai Kazuya Team Legnum 3.00 1
64 Kosuke Ooba Axis Fukuoka 3.00 1
65 Shinkado Chitoshi Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 3.00 1
66 Otsuka Seiji Freedom@oz 3.00 1
67 Fabio Ueda Infight Japan 3.00 1
68 Yuji Igarashi Grasco Jiu-jitsu Academy 3.00 1
69 Masahiko Kougo Yoyogi Forest Jiu-jitsu Club 3.00 1
70 Seita Horiuchi Jiu-jitsu Brothers 3.00 1
71 Kyouhei Yoshida Itadaki Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
72 Haruhara Yukinori Rodeo Style Gym 3.00 1
73 Watanabe Syouhei Pogona Club Gym 3.00 1
74 Eric Kawashima Impacto Japan B.j.j 3.00 1