7- ASJJF SOUTH JAPAN RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Marjory Franco Rulbjj 31.00 4
2 Harumu Taniuchi Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 23.60 5
3 Yamato Hayashida Tri-force Jiu-jitsu Academy 23.00 5
4 Moa Nishimura Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 20.00 4
5 Yuzuha Nishino Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 19.80 6
6 Otaguro Ryoma Paraestra Kitakyushu 17.60 4
7 Akihito Yabu Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 17.60 4
8 Yukito Watanabe Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 17.00 3
9 Taisei Maeda Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 16.60 3
10 Honoka Ueno Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 16.00 2
11 Alexandra Kempf Yawaraya 12.60 3
12 Logan Collins Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 12.00 3
13 Yuki Takeshita Tk Training Center 11.00 2
14 Ren Fukumoto Nogata Newaza Kenkyukai 11.00 2
15 William Stofka Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 11.00 2
16 Kitade Yukiya Team Legnum 11.00 2
17 Trinnity Duran Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 11.00 2
18 Mitsuya Haruki Paraestra Kitakyushu 11.00 2
19 Shinjo Kakeru C C T 11.00 2
20 Gakuto Hayashida Carpe Diem Nagasaki 11.00 2
21 Kyouka Okajima Free 11.00 2
22 Kio Yoshida Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 11.00 2
23 Nikkayla Cadez Yawaraya 10.00 1
24 Seri Yuina Paraestra Kitakyushu 10.00 1
25 Fumiya Ueda Yawaraya 10.00 1
26 Nanae Masui Tk Training Center 10.00 1
27 Taisei Maeda Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
28 Iori Nishi Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
29 Shidou Watanabe Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
30 Itsuki Yasumura Paraestra Kitakyushu 10.00 1
31 Yamamoto Yuika Paraestra Kitakyushu 10.00 1
32 Zaiden Taitano Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 10.00 1
33 Adanna Wharton Nova Uniao 10.00 1
34 Hayato Takeya Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 9.60 3
35 Tougo Tateishi Yawaraya 9.00 2
36 Kio Yoshida Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 7.20 3
37 Sukai China C C T 7.20 3
38 Asahi Hatano T.k.esperanza 6.60 2
39 Ayshiah Cadiz Yawaraya 6.60 2
40 Xavier Massoud Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 6.60 2
41 Haruto Nakamura Nogata Newaza Kenkyukai 6.60 2
42 Jayden Guevara Caverinha Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
43 Aiden Petrie Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 6.60 2
44 Ikeda Ayuto Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.60 2
45 Jack Kempt Yawaraya 6.60 2
46 Taiga Awata Tri-force Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.60 2
47 Kensei Ueno Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.00 2
48 Kaito Ozamoto Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.00 1
49 Seri Yuto Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.00 1
50 Nicholas Stahler Nova Uniao 6.00 1
51 Kizuna Yamada Destiny Gym 6.00 1
52 Tsutsumi Ryo Tri-force Jiu-jitsu Academy 6.00 1
53 Tzu-hsuan Lin Hsinchu Bjj 6.00 1
54 Camille Evangelista Yawaraya 6.00 1
55 Muta Renjyu Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.00 1
56 Nijiteru Koga Zendo - Kai Jiu Jitsu 3.30 2
57 Senri Aramaki Yawaraya 3.00 1
58 Lukas Yoon Nova Uniao 3.00 1
59 Daichi Tsuzuki Nogata Newaza Kenkyukai 3.00 1
60 Destiny Gallardo Nova Uniao 3.00 1
61 Kazuhiro Umiyama Yawaraya 3.00 1
62 Ajay Takehara Nova Uniao 3.00 1
63 Henry Wooten Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 3.00 1
64 Hayato Inoue Nogata Newaza Kenkyukai 3.00 1
65 Syunpei Matuoka Nogata Newaza Kenkyukai 3.00 1
66 Kengo Nagao Tk Training Center 3.00 1
67 Ryu Hashimoto Yawaraya 3.00 1
68 Kizuna Yamada Destiny Gym 3.00 1
69 Tanaka Manato Paraestra Kitakyushu 3.00 1