1- ASJJF - DUMAU ASIA RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Kaue Inoue Rulbjj 20.00 2
2 Bruno Nagano Jaws west 17.00 3
3 Vinicius Kurihara Rocha jiu jitsu 16.60 3
4 Manuela Aroucha Infight japan 11.00 2
5 Eric Miura Sekitani gold team 11.00 2
6 Ju Yun Atos korea 11.00 2
7 Noa Fabrot Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 11.00 2
8 David Ortiz Carpe diem 11.00 2
9 Chalize Huhman Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 11.00 2
10 Hideki Ishikawa Kussano team 11.00 2
11 Jo Jihoon Uijeongbu team fighter jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
12 Hyunwoo Kim Mu gym 11.00 2
13 Micah danielle Tormon Over limit jiu jitsu association 10.00 1
14 Sun woo Kim Osj 10.00 1
15 Hiroshi Mise Infight japan 10.00 1
16 Lucas Fukuda Bull-terrier bon-sai 10.00 1
17 Amiel Diaz Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 10.00 1
18 Sato Nori Warp 10.00 1
19 Hyeantae Park Grizzly 10.00 1
20 Takumi Oosawa Grappler’s guild 10.00 1
21 Kristian john Cocon Over limit jiu jitsu association 10.00 1
22 Eiki Yamamoto Nova uniao 10.00 1
23 Felipe Maetoku Over limit jiu jitsu association 10.00 1
24 Diego Matsui Rulbjj 10.00 1
25 Rafael Miura Sekitani gold team 9.00 2
26 Hyun kyu Sin Gracie barra korea 7.20 3
27 Mckayla Paine Nova uniao 6.60 2
28 Beatriz Kina Nova uniao 6.60 2
29 Ariel Reyes Gracie gym fujinomiya 6.60 2
30 Koyama Kenta Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
31 Inoue Shouta Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
32 Ricardo Okumura Tokai bjj 6.60 2
33 Yoosiwoo Yoo Mu gym 6.60 2
34 Jongbum Seo Seosara 6.60 2
35 Jae won Jung Gbk dream team 6.00 1
36 Kenia Cocon Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.00 1
37 Ryosei To Tough´s dojo 6.00 1
38 Eito Nishikawa Tk training center 6.00 1
39 Althea Mondigo Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.00 1
40 Luke Nakamura Paraestra tb 6.00 1
41 Ryoga Yamada Free 6.00 1
42 Christopher Kim Gracie barra 6.00 1
43 Gavin Kelbaugh Uprising jiu jitsu 6.00 1
44 Cole Singler Endure bjj 6.00 1
45 Zachary Burnett Caverinha jiu jitsu 6.00 1
46 Kim Dong hun K j competition team 6.00 1
47 Jaehyun Kim K j competition team 3.30 2
48 Isabhely Lopes cabral Nova uniao 3.00 1
49 Muromoto Taishi Nova uniao 3.00 1
50 Ian Takeuchi Uprising jiu jitsu 3.00 1
51 Bruno Amemiya Tokai bjj 3.00 1
52 Lucas Carvalho Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
53 Jinoh Lee Dong cheon baek san 3.00 1
54 Taewoong Bae Dong cheon baek san 3.00 1
55 Ruo yun Yang Hsinchu bjj 3.00 1