1- ASJJF - DUMAU ASIA RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Gustavo Franco Rulbjj 154.80 27
2 Kyousuke Yamashita Jiusenkan 22.60 4
3 Keito Yamada Paraestra koga 22.00 4
4 Ogawa Gustavo Ogawa jiu jitsu 22.00 4
5 Cristian Taguchi Impacto japan b.j.j 20.00 4
6 Kaisei Ujihara Bull-terrier bon-sai 17.00 3
7 Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai 16.60 3
8 Kenta Yamada Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 16.60 3
9 Egawa Azu Tk training center 14.00 3
10 Rodrigo katsuiti Molina Impacto japan b.j.j 13.20 4
11 Kuji Yasuda Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 13.20 4
12 Koushi Kawazu Carpe diem 12.30 4
13 Bruno Sato Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.00 3
14 Jyousuke Ihara Paraestra koiwa 12.00 2
15 Ikumi Karashima Paraestra chiba 11.00 2
16 Cesar Ueno Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 11.00 2
17 Ezekiel Duran Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 11.00 2
18 Riku Sugahara Paraestra koiwa 11.00 2
19 Tokihide Goto Paraestra chiba 11.00 2
20 Gabriel Vilela Infight japan 11.00 2
21 Itsuki Takahashi Carpe diem 11.00 2
22 Homare Sugio Gracie barra 11.00 2
23 Nayu Yokota Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
24 Gabriel Nishioka Infight japan 11.00 2
25 Sakuya Ito Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 11.00 2
26 Ryoto Nei Tk training center 11.00 2
27 Yamamoto Maiki Tk training center 10.00 1
28 Thomas Stofka Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 10.00 1
29 Brenda Makishi Mybjj team japan 10.00 1
30 Reku Setoguchi Paraestra koiwa 10.00 1
31 Fujimura siena Tk training center 10.00 1
32 Aoshi Fukumoto Farol 10.00 1
33 Kiryu Oguri Bull-terrier bon-sai 10.00 1
34 Kenzo Karakawa Super team jiu jitsu 10.00 1
35 Rintaro Takahashi Strapple ohana 10.00 1
36 Ichiha Naito X-treme ebina 10.00 1
37 Kaito Ono Nr jiu-jitsu 9.60 3
38 Tooki Iso Paraestra chiba 9.60 3
39 Reiji Uchida Bjj academy nobushi 7.20 3
40 Kayato Sugo Club barbarian 6.60 2
41 Shusuke Kondou Paraestra tb 6.60 2
42 Haruto Watabiki Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
43 Hayato Murayama Paraestra tb 6.60 2
44 Fernando Hashimoto Rulbjj 6.60 2
45 Hiramatsu Sora Destiny gym 6.60 2
46 Hideyuki Masui Tk training center 6.60 2
47 Kengo Nagase Farol 6.60 2
48 Oji Matsumura X-treme ebina 6.60 2
49 Aoi hirano Tk training center 6.60 2
50 Ayako Katayama Soujiukai iwate 6.60 2
51 Ryo Horikawa Carpe diem 6.60 2
52 Aoi Hirano Tk training center 6.60 2
53 Aito Omura Axis 6.60 2
54 Riddoc Collins Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 6.60 2
55 Bruno Matsumoto Infight japan 6.60 2
56 Sora Kai Master japan 6.00 2
57 Gentoku Imaizumi Bjj dousin 6.00 1
58 Umeda Manpei Paraestra kitakyushu 6.00 1
59 Rong-chi Chang Hsinchu bjj 6.00 1
60 Joh Kaisei Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 1
61 Mya Kersey Uprising jiu jitsu 6.00 1
62 Oura Suda Free style 6.00 1
63 Laisla Yigashira Gracie gym fujinomiya 6.00 1
64 Tadakiyo Sakai Rb academy 6.00 1
65 Ai Yoshinaga Paraestra gifu 6.00 1
66 Rena Yamamoto Tk training center 6.00 1
67 Rafael Kuwahara Infight japan 6.00 1
68 Kouga Nakanishi Team legnum 6.00 1
69 Jhoshua Asanuma Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
70 Arata Takasima Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
71 Matheus Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
72 Tylor Cadiz Yawaraya 3.00 1
73 Taiichi Yamamoto Kanazawa bjj 3.00 1
74 Ayatou Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
75 Takahashi Yuuto Crowforest 3.00 1
76 Katoh Haruki Crowforest 3.00 1
77 Ryuki Nakano Rb academy 3.00 1
78 Yukari Kido Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
79 Nicolas Nakashima Nova uniao 3.00 1
80 Raon Iju Paraestra koiwa 3.00 1
81 Gustavo Mikio Infight japan 3.00 1
82 Rio Higuchi Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
83 Ryuon Iju Paraestra koiwa 3.00 1
84 Akito Simada Seishin bjj 3.00 1
85 Souta Masuda Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 3.00 1
86 Kouta Akiba Paraestra koga 3.00 1