1- ASJJF - DUMAU ASIA RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Marjory Franco Rulbjj 63.00 9
2 Kaio Nogiri Impacto japan b.j.j 22.00 4
3 Gabriel Kussano Kussano team 20.00 2
4 Kimura Taiki Paraestra chiba 12.00 3
5 Shoichi Yamamoto Kanazawa bjj 12.00 3
6 Rafael Hirata Kussano team 11.00 2
7 Gakuto Hayashida Carpe diem nagasaki 11.00 2
8 Taise Fukuhara Paraestra tb 11.00 2
9 Zi xuan Lin Hsinchu bjj 11.00 2
10 Souta Ichikawa Splash 11.00 2
11 Felipe Nemoto Sekitani gold team 11.00 2
12 Ruito Yano Free style 11.00 2
13 Yuki Takeshita Tk training center 11.00 2
14 Chen kai Wang Hsinchu bjj 11.00 2
15 Sanshirou Noda Splash 11.00 2
16 Ryuki Nakano Rb academy 11.00 2
17 Mitsuya Haruki Paraestra kitakyushu 11.00 2
18 Peng Chan Hsinchu bjj 11.00 2
19 Kawai Syuto Nex 11.00 2
20 Yuuya Miyahara Paraestra koga 11.00 2
21 Tomoki Ohno Carpe diem 10.00 1
22 Kokoro Kibe Splash 10.00 1
23 Nami Matsuda Grappling shoot boxers 10.00 1
24 Nanae Masui Tk training center 10.00 1
25 Kataoka Taiga Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
26 Willian Katsumata Kussano team 10.00 1
27 Yuuri Chiku Paraestra koga 10.00 1
28 Housei Ujihara Bull-terrier bon-sai 10.00 1
29 Seri Yuina Paraestra kitakyushu 10.00 1
30 Nikkayla Cadez Yawaraya 10.00 1
31 Fumiya Ueda Yawaraya 10.00 1
32 Taisei Maeda Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
33 Raissa Kudo Mybjj team japan 10.00 1
34 Itsuki Takahashi Carpe diem 9.60 3
35 Don Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu 7.20 3
36 Taiga Naeda Scorpion gym 7.20 3
37 Rob Watanabe Paraestra chiba 7.20 3
38 Taichi Uetsuki Nr jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
39 Ramide Noa komuro Paraestra tb 6.60 2
40 Kazuki Tomita Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
41 Tsuruya Hiroto Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
42 Ryusei Toyoda Sekitani gold team 6.60 2
43 Kaito Fujimatsu Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
44 Otaguro Ryoma Paraestra kitakyushu 6.60 2
45 Harumu Taniuchi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.60 2
46 Fuuga Kuramoto Paraestra hachioji 6.60 2
47 Asahi Hatano T.k.esperanza 6.60 2
48 Sugiura Musashi Nex 6.60 2
49 Shunsei Onoto Splash 6.60 2
50 Willian Katsumata Kussano team 6.60 2
51 Seiichiro Sobukawa Bjj dousin 6.60 2
52 Hirata Oga Seishin bjj 6.60 2
53 Bruce Jeng Hsinchu bjj 6.60 2
54 Yu-chen Lu Hsinchu bjj 6.60 2
55 Chia-chia Su Hsinchu bjj 6.60 2
56 Toshihiro Wakamatsu Team legnum 6.30 3
57 Yukito Watanabe Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 1
58 Shou Saitou Paraestra tb 6.00 1
59 Alexandra Kempf Yawaraya 6.00 1
60 Maiha Kawai Andre hasegawa bjj 6.00 1
61 Moa Nishimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 1
62 Eduardo Nomura Tokai bjj 6.00 1
63 Nagai Kenshin Scorpion gym 6.00 1
64 Anjyu Nishiki Jiusenkan 6.00 1
65 Sotaro Otani Bjj dousin 6.00 1
66 Camille evangelista Yawaraya 6.00 1
67 Kizuna Yamada Destiny gym 6.00 1
68 Yuzuha Nishino Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 1
69 Eijiro Fukuda Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 6.00 1
70 Hidano Sara Nex 6.00 1
71 Haruku Setoguchi Paraestra koiwa 6.00 1
72 Tougo Tateishi Yawaraya 6.00 1
73 Soutarou Nishitani Gracie barra 3.00 1
74 Kengo Nagao Tk training center 3.00 1
75 Chiaki Yagi Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 1
76 Shyouta Ozaki Bjj academy nobushi 3.00 1
77 Leonardo Tanaka Sekitani gold team 3.00 1
78 Tanaka Manato Paraestra kitakyushu 3.00 1
79 Yung-chi Chang Taiwan bjj 3.00 1
80 Masaya ishiguro Nex 3.00 1
81 Yusuke Ooyama X-treme ebina 3.00 1
82 Nalu Tsuyuki Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.00 1
83 Kenji Caua Rulbjj 3.00 1
84 Kensei Ueno Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
85 Chiu An yu Martial armour mma and fitness 3.00 1
86 Miyasaka Shou Nex 3.00 1
87 Yuji Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
88 Shi wei Huang Hsinchu bjj 3.00 1
89 Daikichi Endou Carpe diem 3.00 1