1- ASJJF - DUMAU ASIA RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Ito Kaiji Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 55.20 13
2 Sora Kaneko Carpe diem 31.00 4
3 Kaito Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association 27.00 5
4 Takuma Kawamura Pato studio 22.00 4
5 Ei Kato Bjj dousin 22.00 3
6 Alison Cavalcante Sekitani gold team 16.60 3
7 Dylan Ortiz Carpe diem 16.20 5
8 Arthur Cavalcante Sekitani gold team 13.00 2
9 Koharu Akasaka Free style 12.00 3
10 Katsumi Fukayama Trust jiu jitsu academy 12.00 3
11 Rikuto Yasumura Paraestra koga 12.00 3
12 Ayla Franco Rulbjj 12.00 2
13 Allana Sato Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
14 Tanaka Tairi Paraestra kitakyushu 11.00 2
15 Seiji Maeda Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
16 Kendy Yamaguchi Sekitani gold team 11.00 2
17 Kiyora Nakagawa Carpe diem hope 11.00 2
18 Mikoto Kanahara Carpe diem 11.00 2
19 Rintaro Shirogane Tk training center 11.00 2
20 Isabella Ogino Nova opcao 10.00 1
21 Otaguro Sousuke Paraestra kitakyushu 10.00 1
22 Shuuto Nishioka Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
23 Rin Takabayashi Bull-terrier bon-sai 10.00 1
24 Caroline Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu 10.00 1
25 Mizuki Kato Paraestra tb 10.00 1
26 Adriane Tabata Tokai bjj 10.00 1
27 Ruruha Toyoda Sekitani gold team 10.00 1
28 Yusuke Mukai Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
29 Dan Shirota Nova uniao japan 10.00 1
30 Sono Hasegawa Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
31 Matono Hiro Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
32 Hinata Teraji X-treme ebina 10.00 1
33 Manami Nei Tk training center 10.00 1
34 Kawai Suzuna Nex 10.00 1
35 Wu Ke-hsin Hsinchu bjj 10.00 1
36 Bruna Makishi Mybjj team japan 9.00 2
37 Nicolas Vedenev Gracie barra 8.40 4
38 Hidano Kazuyoshi Nex 7.20 3
39 Daichi Kai Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 3
40 Yuichiro Sobukawa Bjj dousin 6.60 2
41 Joemaru Tomihisa Yawaraya 6.60 2
42 Rinsei Yonemoto Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
43 Takumi Imada Axis yokohama 6.60 2
44 Isato Iwai Tk training center 6.60 2
45 Taisiya Goreva Jiusenkan 6.60 2
46 Abe Mikoto Crowforest 6.60 2
47 Kawai Suzuna Nex 6.60 2
48 Thaissa Ishihara Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
49 Kei Arakaki Nogata newaza kenkyukai 6.60 2
50 Tsuruya Reo Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
51 Kako Matsui Sekitani gold team 6.00 1
52 Sixtine Boussand Carpe diem 6.00 1
53 Sheng yeh Chou Taiwan bjj 6.00 1
54 Zion Sarrett Uprising jiu jitsu 6.00 1
55 Jou Anezaki Sekitani gold team 6.00 1
56 Roi Chiba Nova opcao 6.00 1
57 Ako Watanabe Team doushin 6.00 1
58 Jaymee Kempf Yawaraya 6.00 1
59 Allan Kato Sekitani gold team 6.00 1
60 Kenshin Ueno Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 1
61 Kai Sugahara Paraestra koiwa 6.00 1
62 Hidano Kazuyoshi Nex 3.30 2
63 Audric james Munsayac Yawaraya 3.30 2
64 Kuua Yano Free style 3.30 2
65 Sousuke Mouri Gracie barra 3.30 2
66 Tsuyuki Komura Sekitani gold team 3.00 1
67 Chinen Kazuya Jaws jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
68 Heithor Takahara Carlos toyota bjj 3.00 1
69 Akabane Ryoto Crowforest 3.00 1
70 Gen Kanamori Tk training center 3.00 1
71 Shui Ida X-treme ebina 3.00 1
72 Dylan evangelista Yawaraya 3.00 1
73 Arata Inokuchi Team doushin 3.00 1