2- ASJJF - DUMAU JAPAN RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Gustavo Franco Rulbjj 164.40 30
2 Fernando Hashimoto Rulbjj 35.20 8
3 Kyousuke Yamashita Jiusenkan 22.60 4
4 Ogawa Gustavo Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 22.00 4
5 Keito Yamada Paraestra Koga 22.00 4
6 Reiji Uchida Bjj Academy Nobushi 17.20 4
7 Itsuki Takahashi Carpe Diem 17.00 3
8 Kaisei Ujihara Bull-terrier Bon-sai 17.00 3
9 Kenta Yamada Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 16.60 3
10 Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai 16.60 3
11 Taiichi Yamamoto Kanazawa Bjj 14.00 3
12 Egawa Azu Tk Training Center 14.00 3
13 Kuji Yasuda Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 13.20 4
14 Sora Kai Master Japan 12.60 4
15 Bruno Sato Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 12.00 3
16 Jyousuke Ihara Paraestra Koiwa 12.00 2
17 Kouga Nakanishi Team Legnum 12.00 2
18 Gabriel Vilela Infight Japan 11.00 2
19 Nayu Yokota Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 11.00 2
20 Cesar Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
21 Tokihide Goto Paraestra Chiba 11.00 2
22 Ryoto Nei Paraestra Chiba 11.00 2
23 Riku Sugahara Paraestra Koiwa 11.00 2
24 Ryoto Nei Tk Training Center 11.00 2
25 Sakuya Ito Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
26 Ezekiel Duran Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 11.00 2
27 Homare Sugio Gracie Barra 11.00 2
28 Ikumi Karashima Paraestra Chiba 11.00 2
29 Brenda Makishi Mybjj Team Japan 10.00 1
30 Kenzo Karakawa Super Team Jiu Jitsu 10.00 1
31 Thomas Stofka Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 10.00 1
32 Aoshi Fukumoto Farol 10.00 1
33 Kiryu Oguri Bull-terrier Bon-sai 10.00 1
34 Yamamoto Maiki Tk Training Center 10.00 1
35 Fujimura Siena Tk Training Center 10.00 1
36 Ichiha Naito X-treme Ebina 10.00 1
37 Yuuki Okada Carvalho Nova Opcao 10.00 1
38 Rafael Pereira Bull-terrier Bon-sai 10.00 1
39 Rintaro Takahashi Strapple Ohana 10.00 1
40 Kitade Momoko Team Legnum 10.00 0
41 Kaito Ono Nr Jiu-jitsu 9.60 3
42 Tooki Iso Paraestra Chiba 9.60 3
43 Cristian Taguchi Impacto Japan B.j.j 9.00 2
44 Bruno Matsumoto Infight Japan 6.60 2
45 Aoi Hirano Tk Training Center 6.60 2
46 Shusuke Kondou Paraestra Tb 6.60 2
47 Hayato Murayama Paraestra Tb 6.60 2
48 Haruto Watabiki Paraestra Chiba 6.60 2
49 Hideyuki Masui Tk Training Center 6.60 2
50 Hiramatsu Sora Destiny Gym 6.60 2
51 Kengo Nagase Farol 6.60 2
52 Oji Matsumura X-treme Ebina 6.60 2
53 Kayato Sugo Club Barbarian 6.60 2
54 Ayako Katayama Soujiukai Iwate 6.60 2
55 Ryo Horikawa Carpe Diem 6.60 2
56 Rodrigo Katsuiti Molina Impacto Japan B.j.j 6.60 2
57 Aoi Hirano Tk Training Center 6.60 2
58 Aito Omura Axis 6.60 2
59 Riddoc Collins Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 6.60 2
60 Koushi Kawazu Carpe Diem 6.30 3
61 Tylor Cadiz Yawaraya 6.00 2
62 Umeda Manpei Paraestra Kitakyushu 6.00 1
63 Rafael Kuwahara Infight Japan 6.00 1
64 Mya Kersey Uprising Jiu Jitsu 6.00 1
65 Oura Suda Free Style 6.00 1
66 Ai Yoshinaga Paraestra Gifu 6.00 1
67 Rong-chi Chang Hsinchu Bjj 6.00 1
68 Rena Yamamoto Tk Training Center 6.00 1
69 Laisla Yigashira Gracie Gym Fujinomiya 6.00 1
70 Gentoku Imaizumi Bjj Dousin 6.00 1
71 Tadakiyo Sakai Rb Academy 6.00 1
72 Joh Kaisei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 6.00 1
73 Jhoshua Asanuma Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.30 2
74 Takahashi Yuuto Crowforest 3.00 1
75 Rio Higuchi Paraestra Chiba 3.00 1
76 Raon Iju Paraestra Koiwa 3.00 1
77 Nicolas Nakashima Nova Uniao 3.00 1
78 Ayatou Naruse Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association 3.00 1
79 Ryuon Iju Paraestra Koiwa 3.00 1
80 Gustavo Mikio Infight Japan 3.00 1
81 Kouta Akiba Paraestra Koga 3.00 1
82 Akito Simada Seishin Bjj 3.00 1
83 Souta Masuda Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka 3.00 1
84 Yukari Kido Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 3.00 1
85 Kouhei Ueda Sekitani Gold Team 3.00 1
86 Arata Takasima Fujita Jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
87 Cauan Tsubota Bull-terrier Bon-sai 3.00 1
88 Katoh Haruki Crowforest 3.00 1