2- ASJJF - DUMAU JAPAN RANKING 2017
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Ito Kaiji Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 66.20 15
2 Ayla Franco Rulbjj 41.60 8
3 Sora Kaneko Carpe Diem 31.00 4
4 Dylan Ortiz Carpe Diem 29.40 9
5 Kaito Naruse Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association 27.00 5
6 Alison Cavalcante Sekitani Gold Team 26.60 4
7 Bruna Makishi Mybjj Team Japan 25.60 5
8 Arthur Cavalcante Sekitani Gold Team 24.00 4
9 Takuma Kawamura Pato Studio 23.00 5
10 Ei Kato Bjj Dousin 22.00 3
11 Hiro Matono Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 20.00 2
12 Katsumi Fukayama Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 18.00 4
13 Tsuyuki Komura Sekitani Gold Team 13.00 2
14 Kenshin Ueno Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 12.60 3
15 Oliver Spalek Nova Uniao 12.60 3
16 Koharu Akasaka Free Style 12.00 3
17 Rikuto Yasumura Paraestra Koga 12.00 3
18 Erick Tada Rulbjj 12.00 2
19 Zion Sarrett Uprising Jiu Jitsu 12.00 2
20 Seiji Maeda Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 11.00 2
21 Aaren Akana-tamburi Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 11.00 2
22 Kendy Yamaguchi Sekitani Gold Team 11.00 2
23 Kenshin Washisaka Gracie Barra 11.00 2
24 Mikoto Kanahara Carpe Diem 11.00 2
25 Allisy Sekitani Sekitani Gold Team 11.00 2
26 Allana Sato Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 11.00 2
27 Kiyora Nakagawa Carpe Diem Hope 11.00 2
28 Tanaka Tairi Paraestra Kitakyushu 11.00 2
29 Rintaro Shirogane Tk Training Center 11.00 2
30 Benyon Lui Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 11.00 2
31 Milo Ikeda Carpe Diem 11.00 2
32 Seira Tanaka Nova Uniao 11.00 2
33 Piireun Oliver Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 10.00 1
34 Nina Takahashi Axis 10.00 1
35 Leonardo Nakayama Infight Japan 10.00 1
36 Thiago Pereira Bull-terrier Bon-sai 10.00 1
37 Sono Hasegawa Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 10.00 1
38 Victoria Inoue Nova Opcao 10.00 1
39 Aira Jimenez Nova Opcao 10.00 1
40 JĂșlia Ueda Nova Opcao 10.00 1
41 Ruruha Toyoda Sekitani Gold Team 10.00 1
42 Iron Tsukino Bjj Coach Japan 10.00 1
43 Chika Aoyama Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 10.00 1
44 Rin Takabayashi Bull-terrier Bon-sai 10.00 1
45 Yusuke Mukai Paraestra Chiba 10.00 1
46 Shuuto Nishioka Paraestra Chiba 10.00 1
47 Mizuki Kato Paraestra Tb 10.00 1
48 Manami Nei Tk Training Center 10.00 1
49 Kawai Suzuna Nex 10.00 1
50 Dan Shirota Nova Uniao Japan 10.00 1
51 Hinata Teraji X-treme Ebina 10.00 1
52 Isabella Ogino Nova Opcao 10.00 1
53 Caroline Nagase Rocha Jiu Jitsu 10.00 1
54 Adriane Tabata Tokai Bjj 10.00 1
55 Otaguro Sousuke Paraestra Kitakyushu 10.00 1
56 Marie Wray Caverinha Jiu Jitsu 10.00 1
57 Lloyd Moriniere Caverinha Jiu Jitsu 10.00 1
58 Kitty Fosdal Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 10.00 1
59 Thiago Pereira Bull-terrier Bon-sai 10.00 1
60 Yuri Kondo Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan 10.00 1
61 Nicolas Vedenev Gracie Barra 8.40 4
62 Daichi Kai Master Japan 7.20 3
63 Hidano Kazuyoshi Nex 7.20 3
64 Isato Iwai Tk Training Center 6.60 2
65 Abe Mikoto Crowforest 6.60 2
66 Erica Torrescarcovich Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 6.60 2
67 Bernado Koji Bull-terrier Bon-sai 6.60 2
68 Kawai Suzuna Nex 6.60 2
69 Yuichiro Sobukawa Bjj Dousin 6.60 2
70 Ikki Pianura Gracie Barra 6.60 2
71 Thaissa Ishihara Rocha Jiu Jitsu 6.60 2
72 Kei Arakaki Nogata Newaza Kenkyukai 6.60 2
73 Taisiya Goreva Jiusenkan 6.60 2
74 Riku Sugiura Bjj Dousin 6.60 2
75 Yamato Hirata Seishin Bjj 6.60 2
76 Joemaru Tomihisa Yawaraya 6.60 2
77 Rinsei Yonemoto Bull-terrier Bon-sai 6.60 2
78 Jou Anezaki Sekitani Gold Team 6.00 1
79 Kamui Johjima Mephose Jiujitsu Academy 6.00 1
80 Tsuruya Reo Paraestra Chiba 6.00 1
81 Ako Watanabe Team Doushin 6.00 1
82 Kai Sugahara Paraestra Koiwa 6.00 1
83 Kako Matsui Sekitani Gold Team 6.00 1
84 Yusuke Yasukawa Evox Bjj 6.00 1
85 Manami Ema Bull-terrier Bon-sai 6.00 1
86 Allan Kato Sekitani Gold Team 6.00 1
87 Ito Goutaro Carpe Diem 6.00 1
88 Shinta Uehara C C T 6.00 1
89 Eli Cuomo Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 6.00 1
90 Magelyn Brookover Nova Uniao 6.00 1
91 Isabella Oguino Nova Opcao 6.00 1
92 Emma Komori Nova Opcao 6.00 1
93 Yasmin Kaneko Nova Opcao 6.00 1
94 Jaymee Kempf Yawaraya 6.00 1
95 Sixtine Boussand Carpe Diem 6.00 1
96 Roi Chiba Nova Opcao 6.00 1
97 Hidano Kazuyoshi Nex 3.30 2
98 Audric James Munsayac Yawaraya 3.30 2
99 Kuua Yano Free Style 3.30 2
100 Sousuke Mouri Gracie Barra 3.30 2
101 Shui Ida X-treme Ebina 3.00 1
102 Akabane Ryoto Crowforest 3.00 1
103 Narui Ryunosuke Infight Japan 3.00 1
104 Arata Inokuchi Team Doushin 3.00 1
105 Bear Pacileo Carpe Diem 3.00 1
106 Gen Kanamori Tk Training Center 3.00 1
107 Bryant Brooks Yawaraya 3.00 1
108 Yukimasa Ono Nr Jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
109 Heithor Takahara Carlos Toyota Bjj 3.00 1
110 Wyatt Koeck Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 3.00 1
111 Karin Yonemoto Bull-terrier Bon-sai 3.00 1
112 Hirano Taichi Team Legnum 3.00 1
113 Clarissa Stahler Nova Uniao 3.00 1
114 Dylan Evangelista Yawaraya 3.00 1
115 Chinen Kazuya Jaws Jiu Jitsu Academy 3.00 1