ASJJF - DUMAU NORTHEAST JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Event Results

male white adult light feather
  • 1st Kazuki Takahashi Kjc
  • 2nd Oya Yu Warp
  • 3rd Shigeki Takahashi Blue max
male white adult feather
  • 1st Tomohiro Kanou Blue max
  • 2nd Masaki Shouji Team hamonkai
  • 3rd Hirotada Oguma Kjc
male white adult light
  • 1st Shogo Eguchi Brave heart
  • 2nd Tomoya Hayakawa Kjc
  • 3rd Wataru Nagakubo Team leoza
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Shogo Eguchi Brave heart
  • 2nd Kenji Higashi Soujiukai iwate
  • 3rd So Ko Soujiukai sendai
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st Koji Suto Soujiukai sendai
  • 2nd Hiroki Takahashi Brave heart
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Tanaka Takuya Blue max
  • 2nd Kyohei Sato Soujiukai iwate
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Sho Yamada Soujiukai sendai
  • 2nd Shunsuke Takahashi Kjc
male blue adult light
  • 1st Keito Oyanagi Soujiukai sendai
  • 2nd Takahito Taguchi Soujiukai iwate
  • 3rd Yuya Onodera Free
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Oohinata Taku Team control
  • 2nd Christian Paauwe Soujiukai sendai
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Keito Oyanagi Soujiukai sendai
  • 2nd Kazuto Matsumoto Soujiukai sendai
  • 3rd Masanari Ito Soujiukai iwate
male purple adult light
  • 1st Seiki Miyashita Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Diogo Nakagawa Over limit jiu jitsu association
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Seiki Miyashita Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Diogo Nakagawa Over limit jiu jitsu association
male brown adult light
  • 1st * Goto Takuma Soujiukai sendai
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st * Goto Takuma Soujiukai sendai
male black adult super heavy
  • 1st Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Iszlam Monier Blue max
  • 2nd Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
male white master light feather
  • 1st Yuuma Mutou Brave heart
  • 2nd Syunpei Shinobu Blue max
  • 3rd Kodai Sakamoto Soujiukai iwate
male white master light
  • 1st Motoki Sugiura Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Abe Toshiya Blue max
  • 3rd Ryoutarou Chiba Soujiukai iwate
male white master middle
  • 1st Kunimitsu Koriki Free
  • 2nd Satoru Chiba Soujiukai iwate
  • 3rd So Ko Soujiukai sendai
male white master open weight
  • 1st Satoru Chiba Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Hiroshi Satou Team leoza
  • 3rd Motoki Sugiura Soujiukai iwate
male blue master medium heavy
  • 1st Shota Sasaki Soujiukai sendai
  • 2nd Takashi Iagaki Blue max
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Christian Paauwe Soujiukai sendai
  • 2nd Shota Sasaki Soujiukai sendai
  • 3rd Conaway Patrick Blue max
male purple master rooster
  • 1st Hirokazu Ozawa Rb academy
  • 2nd Igarashi Suguru Brave heart
male purple master feather
  • 1st Takumi Murata Barbosa japan tokyo
  • 2nd Yuji Sato Zenbu dojo soujiukai
  • 3rd Masao Yamada Renatus jiu-jitsu academy
male purple master light
  • 1st Kenji Kimura Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Takahide Kobayashi Kjc
male purple master heavy
  • 1st Yuji Asano Cerejeira jiujiz
  • 2nd Abdenego Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Kenji Kimura Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Yuji Asano Cerejeira jiujiz
  • 3rd Yuji Sato Zenbu dojo soujiukai
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Norihisa Yamashina Free
  • 2nd Yoshinari Inomata Brave heart
male white senior 1 feather
  • 1st Masahiko Iwata Blue max
  • 2nd Jun Tamura Free
  • 3rd Shiro Kikuchi Brave heart
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Troy Onuma Cerejeira jiujiz
  • 2nd Yoshihiro Endo Tenshinryu jiu-jitsu kai
  • 3rd Minoru Yagi Brave heart
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Troy Onuma Cerejeira jiujiz
  • 2nd Yoshihiro Endo Tenshinryu jiu-jitsu kai
  • 3rd Jun Tamura Free
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Hirokazu Nyui Cerejeira jiujiz
  • 2nd Disuke Ando Soujiukai sendai
  • 3rd Keisuke Tsuda Soujiukai iwate
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Hirokazu Miura Brave heart
  • 2nd Kenichi Haino Kjc
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st * Hirokazu Miura Brave heart
male purple senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Takashi Sugawara Soujiukai sendai
  • 2nd Asabe yasuhiro Team hamonkai
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Yoshiyuki Matui Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Makoto Tanno Blue max
male white senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Makoto Satou Blue max
  • 2nd Kazuyuki Hashimoto Team leoza
  • 3rd Ryo Onodera Soujiukai sendai
male white senior 2 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Junichi Inoue Soujiukai sendai
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Junichi Inoue Soujiukai sendai
  • 2nd Ryo Onodera Soujiukai sendai
  • 3rd Makoto Tanno Blue max
male blue senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Yoshitaka Watanabe Brave heart
  • 2nd Masato Nakazawa Soujiukai sendai
male blue senior 2 light
  • 1st Hiroto Sasaki Sendai jiu-jitsu academy
  • 2nd Tanaka Yukihiro Brave heart
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Takashi Akimoto Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Tanaka Yukihiro Brave heart
  • 3rd Hiroto Sasaki Sendai jiu-jitsu academy
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Abdenego Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association
  • 2nd Yoichi Sakata Team leoza
male brown senior 3 feather
  • 1st * Saito Fujio Brave heart
male brown senior 3 open weight
  • 1st * Saito Fujio Brave heart
female white pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st * Ayako Katayama Soujiukai iwate
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Mai Yamashita Soujiukai iwate
  • 2nd Ikuko Yamamoto Brave heart
female white adult open weight
  • 1st * Ikuko Yamamoto Brave heart