ASJJF - DUMAU OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Event Results

male white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Enzo Iwabuchi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Ogawa Vinicius Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Jousei Onoto Splash
male white kindergarten light
  • 1st Enzo Kuwahara Infight japan
  • 2nd Diego Tani Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Akiles Sei Impacto japan b.j.j
male white youth feather
  • 1st Yamato Tanimura Team legnum
  • 2nd Junior Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Ruan Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu
male white youth heavy
  • 1st Vinicius Yokoyama Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Thiago Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Ishii Shoiti Ogawa jiu jitsu
male grey youth light
  • 1st Seima Kubo Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Vinicius Itice Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Shunsei Onoto Splash
male yellow youth light
  • 1st Vinicios Messias Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Romulo Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kouga Nakanishi Team legnum
male yellow youth middle
  • 1st Sakuya Ito Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Shishin Yamaguchi Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Jefferson Tanakai Mybjj team japan
male white pre teen middle
  • 1st Fernando Hashimoto Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Niimi Ryuuki Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white pre teen heavy
  • 1st Akira Ogawa Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Matheus inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Motizuki Jonatas Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white pre teen super heavy
  • 1st Kauan Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kayky Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kenzo Karakawa Extreme super team
male grey pre teen light
  • 1st Riku Okajima Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Murilo Medeiros Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Momomi Ohta Paraestra gifu
male yellow pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st Ogawa Gustavo Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Gustavo Franco Tree rul bjj
male white junior teen light
  • 1st Taiga Tanimura Team legnum
  • 2nd Hyuga Seto Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Kemily Sodre Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white junior teen heavy
  • 1st Unno maezuka Marcelo Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Tatsuno Miura Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
male grey junior teen middle
  • 1st Narita Syuma Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Pedro Nakano Rocha jiu jitsu
male grey junior teen super heavy
  • 1st Kaillany Romeiro Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Lucas Miyamoto Sekitani gold team
male yellow junior teen light
  • 1st Vinicius Sato Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Abe Bruno Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Yoshisaki Fernando Ogawa jiu jitsu
male orange junior teen light
  • 1st Kenji Hishida Kussano team
  • 2nd Vitor messias Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Luan Marques Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Rafael Yuske Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Kenzo Nishijima Base jiu jitsu pereira team
male white teen light
  • 1st Matheus Hamada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kousuke Ohta Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Carlos Leite Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white teen super heavy
  • 1st Rafael Miyazaki Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Shirrara Ferreira Ogawa jiu jitsu
male yellow teen feather
  • 1st Taichi Isogai Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Uemura Henrique Ogawa jiu jitsu
male orange teen feather
  • 1st David Imay Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Caio Makoto katayama Impacto japan b.j.j
male green teen medium heavy
  • 1st Andre Ueno Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kaue kenji abe Abe Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile light feather
  • 1st Pedro Akira Infight japan
  • 2nd Lucas Oliveira ueno Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Lucas Saito yumoto Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile light
  • 1st Maruyama Yudi Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Lucas Ida Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Imoto Seisyu Grappling shoot boxers
male white juvenile heavy
  • 1st Yukio Nagasaki Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Eric Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile open weight
  • 1st Haruomi Ueno Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Rafael Miyazaki Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Eric Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Gabriel Higashi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Lucas Saito Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Hakkynen Silva Carlos toyota bjj
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Watanabe Masayuki Iga bjj
  • 2nd Tanaka Taiga Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Guilherme Takahara Carlos toyota bjj
male white adult feather
  • 1st Luis Manoel Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yuuya Hori Kyoto uji bjj
  • 3rd Kawamura Kenta Paraestra gifu
male white adult light
  • 1st Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Asakawa Eiji Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Shoichi Tomita Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white adult middle
  • 1st Leonardo alves Alves Kussano team
  • 2nd Viller Rodrigues Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Uemura Arthur Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Keizo Osaki Kussano team
  • 2nd Akai Yuji Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Takao Maximiliano Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Keizo Osaki Kussano team
  • 3rd Satoshi Tomita Kanazawa bjj
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st Hiago Oliveira ueno Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Bruno Shiozaki Over limit bjj
  • 3rd Thiago Ueno Tree rul bjj
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra
  • 2nd Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Takeshita Fumiya Jaws jiu jitsu academy
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Robert De andrade Suto academy
  • 2nd Yuto Nishimura Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Matheus Onda Tokai bjj
male blue adult light
  • 1st Keviim Kimuura Infight japan
  • 2nd Caue Andrade Sekitani gold team
  • 3rd Luiz Takayama Tokai bjj
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Igor Tanabe Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Elivelton Ishimoto Sekitani gold team
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Makoto Hamada Jiu-jitsu brothers
  • 2nd Lucas Hirotomi Gracie barra shizuoka fuji
  • 3rd Alex Yugawa Tree rul bjj
male blue adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Peña Ricardo Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Igor Tanabe Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Caue Andrade Sekitani gold team
  • 3rd Guilherme Sinelli Tokai bjj
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Hiroyuki Hara Nascer do sol
  • 2nd Yoshiyuki Tochizawa Team legnum
  • 3rd Yuji Sakamoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Taku Yamamoto Kussano team
  • 3rd Tomoya Tanaka North bruisers fighting club
male purple adult light
  • 1st Marcio Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Maurício Mozoni Kussano team
  • 3rd Shuichi Katayama Team legnum
male purple adult middle
  • 1st Soeda Kohei Team legnum
  • 2nd Yasuo Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Jeferson Yamamoto Gracie barra shizuoka fuji
male purple adult medium heavy
  • 1st Gabriel Lequi Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Masao Shimizu Striking gym ares
male purple adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Senshu Takagou Team legnum
  • 2nd Rafael Toshio Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Diancarlo Bueno Tree rul bjj
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Keita Inoue Team legnum
  • 2nd Soeda Kohei Team legnum
  • 3rd Senshu Takagou Team legnum
male brown adult light
  • 1st Yamada Masahiro Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Yusuke Yamawaki Nex
  • 3rd Fernando Imafuku Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown adult middle
  • 1st Flávio Takenaga Gracie barra shizuoka fuji
  • 2nd Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Yusuke Yamawaki Nex
  • 2nd Fernando Imafuku Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Flávio Takenaga Gracie barra shizuoka fuji
male black adult feather
  • 1st Takuto Kako Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Ricardo vicente Yagi Jaws jiu jitsu academy
male black adult light
  • 1st Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
male black adult medium heavy
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kane Gehling Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Anderson Sakamoto Tree rul bjj
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
male white master rooster
  • 1st Takafumi Kuroyanagi Fubuki bjj
  • 2nd Sou Araki Jiu-jitsu brothers
male white master feather
  • 1st Kensaku Hayasi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kanouchi Tuyoshi Fubuki bjj
  • 3rd Paulo Victor Tree rul bjj
male white master light
  • 1st Shigeki Tanaka Jiu-jitsu brothers
  • 2nd Kukuda Moises Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kato Junji Kussano team
male white master middle
  • 1st Thiago Kihara Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Leonardo Katayama Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white master heavy
  • 1st Marcos Yonemura Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Vagner Sei Impacto japan b.j.j
male white master ultra heavy
  • 1st Akira Hatada Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Paulo Alexandre Impacto japan b.j.j
male white master open weight
  • 1st Paulo Alexandre Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Akira Hatada Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Thiago Kihara Tokai bjj
male blue master rooster
  • 1st Renato Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Mitani Kouichi Grappling shoot boxers
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Keisuke Hirota Kyoto uji bjj
  • 2nd Azuma Hidehiro Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Carlos rafael Nakamura Kussano team
male blue master feather
  • 1st Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Silvio Silva Instinto jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Roberto Miyashiro Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue master light
  • 1st Rogerio Morino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Claudinei Americo Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Ryohei Nishihaba Newaza world echizen
male blue master middle
  • 1st Mboso Sampson Carpe diem
  • 2nd Koji Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Ozaki Marcio Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue master medium heavy
  • 1st Fernando Sellegato Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yukinori Hattori Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Rodrigo Inouye Tokai bjj
male blue master heavy
  • 1st Sergio Ikari Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Adriano Kazunoki Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Rogerio Morino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Sergio Ikari Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple master rooster
  • 1st Seita Horiuchi Jiu-jitsu brothers
  • 2nd Junya Arakawa Kussano team
  • 3rd Yuuji Ogata Mybjj team japan
male purple master light feather
  • 1st Lindomar Silva Kussano team
  • 2nd Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kato Yuichiro Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple master feather
  • 1st Haruki Umemura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Marusero Santosu Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie
male purple master light
  • 1st Kajita Takahiro Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Christian Itice Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple master middle
  • 1st Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Shinji Sakai Team legnum
  • 3rd Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team
  • 3rd Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown master light feather
  • 1st Bruno Iamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kiyoshi Harada Team legnum
male brown master feather
  • 1st Ito Kenichi Carpe diem
  • 2nd Hirokura Motoaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Vagner Okada Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown master light
  • 1st Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Sergio Yoshida Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Masanori Nakanishi M-works osaka
male brown master ultra heavy
  • 1st Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kazuo Jason Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kiyoshi Harada Team legnum
male black master light feather
  • 1st Takashi Goto Team legnum
  • 2nd Nakauchi Rafael Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black master middle
  • 1st Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fernando Maioli Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black master medium heavy
  • 1st Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 2nd Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Rafael Guimarães Tree rul bjj
male black master open weight
  • 1st Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 2nd Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Rafael Guimarães Tree rul bjj
male white senior 1 rooster
  • 1st Ryousaku Seo Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hiroshi Isomura Grappling shoot boxers
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Yoshikazu Shimomura Bushokan dojo
  • 2nd Adriano Coba Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Takeshi Hiratsuka Jaws jiu jitsu academy
male white senior 1 feather
  • 1st Hidefumi Mitsuoka Nex
  • 2nd Eiichiro Koga Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Fabio Ueno Tree rul bjj
male white senior 1 middle
  • 1st Julio shogun Hashimoto Jaws jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Yusuke Saida Grappling shoot boxers
male white senior 1 medium heavy
  • 1st Koki Oguri Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Nakane Hirofumi Mybjj team japan
male white senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Wilson Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Jin Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Koki Oguri Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Yoshikazu Shimomura Bushokan dojo
  • 3rd Jin Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Kinya Hirano Alive
  • 2nd Kenji Takasaka Nascer do sol
  • 3rd Itoi Yuuji Team legnum
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Alexandre Fujimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hiroki Banno Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Jun Takenouti Ishida dojo
  • 2nd Elison Toma Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Yamaguchi Harum Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 middle
  • 1st Deyvson Matiy Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Turuta Kazusi Team legnum
  • 3rd Janylson Koshiba Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Alexandre Maruyama Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Adriano Kazunoki Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Alexandre Maruyama Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Deyvson Matiy Tokai bjj
male purple senior 1 feather
  • 1st Koichirou Eshima Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 2nd Celso Kosaka Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple senior 1 light
  • 1st Alxsander Costa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Tomokazu Ookouchi Alive
male purple senior 1 medium heavy
  • 1st Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Koichirou Eshima Mma dojo cobra kai
male brown senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Toshimitsu Yamawaki Team legnum
  • 2nd Katsushi Sawada Nex
  • 3rd Takahisa Sato Tokai bjj
male brown senior 1 feather
  • 1st Hiroyuki Yoshinaga Paraestra osaka
  • 2nd Eduardo Vidal Tree rul bjj
male brown senior 1 middle
  • 1st Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Liover Ikeda Sekitani gold team
male brown senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Liover Ikeda Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Toshimitsu Yamawaki Team legnum
male black senior 1 light
  • 1st Johnny Shimizo Tani team
  • 2nd Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Ito Hideyuki Team legnum
male black senior 1 middle
  • 1st * Ogawa Alexandre Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 1 medium heavy
  • 1st Walter Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Anderson Marques Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Teo Leal Tokai bjj
male black senior 1 super heavy
  • 1st Takeshi Morimoto Team legnum
  • 2nd Almir Santos Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st Simao da cunha Jailton Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Francisco Messias Tokai bjj
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Anderson Marques Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Takeshi Morimoto Team legnum
male white senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Yokota Takashi Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Kurihara Hiromu Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Toshinobu Kawakami Splash
  • 3rd Takeshi Miyamura Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Toyofumi Okada Splash
  • 2nd Toshinobu Kawakami Splash
  • 3rd Yoshiaki Miyahara Newaza world echizen
male purple senior 2 rooster
  • 1st Takayuki Imamura Paraestra hakata
  • 2nd Mitsuomi Tanaka Jaws jiu jitsu academy
male purple senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive
  • 2nd Felix Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Weverson Da silva Tree rul bjj
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive
  • 2nd Weverson Da silva Tree rul bjj
male brown senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Yasuaki Nagamoto Miburo
  • 2nd Hirofumi Egawa Alive
male black senior 2 feather
  • 1st * Edison Kagohara Over limit bjj
female white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Marjorie Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Melissa Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Aya Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
female white youth light
  • 1st Hissae Nakau Infight japan
  • 2nd Beatriz Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Karen Bonfim Kussano team
female white youth heavy
  • 1st Raissa Kudo Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Luana Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
female grey youth middle
  • 1st Marjory Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Yoshinaga Ai Paraestra gifu
female yellow pre teen light
  • 1st Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Patricia Kido Impacto japan b.j.j
female yellow junior teen middle
  • 1st Miki Okada Kussano team
  • 2nd Larissa Ikegami Ogawa jiu jitsu
female orange junior teen super heavy
  • 1st Agatha Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Aiko Tame Ogawa jiu jitsu
female white teen middle
  • 1st Ayumi Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Carollina Kuwahara Infight japan
  • 3rd Hirata Taina Ogawa jiu jitsu
female white juvenile middle
  • 1st Milena Sakumotu Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Bianka Mendes Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Maria Evelyn Tree rul bjj
female white juvenile open weight
  • 1st Agatha Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Emiko Chavez tsukayama Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Maria Evelyn Tree rul bjj
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Dayana Huruta Kussano team
  • 2nd Milena Kaori Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Terumi Kato Fubuki bjj
female white adult feather
  • 1st Kosaka Yayoi Team barbosa japan
  • 2nd Mayumi Sato Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Haruka Yamaguchi Rocha jiu jitsu
female white adult light
  • 1st Dalva Imamura Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Taís Yamauchi Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Darlene Futata Kussano team
female white adult heavy
  • 1st Tamires Yokoo Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Flavia Franco Tree rul bjj
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Flavia Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Dalva Imamura Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Dayana Huruta Kussano team
female blue adult feather
  • 1st Luana Dias Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Tatiana Kikuchi Rocha jiu jitsu
female blue adult middle
  • 1st Ingrid Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Mizuki Inoue Hakushinkai
  • 3rd Natasha Akemi Ogawa jiu jitsu
female blue adult heavy
  • 1st * Stéphanie Imamura Tree rul bjj
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Stéphanie Imamura Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Ingrid Franco Tree rul bjj
female purple adult light feather
  • 1st Aya Matsumoto Team legnum
  • 2nd Adriane Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Priscila Goncalves Rocha jiu jitsu
female purple adult light
  • 1st Simone Kusano Kussano team
female purple adult open weight
  • 1st Josie Yokoyama Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Aya Matsumoto Team legnum
  • 3rd Simone Kusano Kussano team
female brown black adult open weight
  • 1st Isabelle Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kate Wilson Bull-terrier bon-sai