DUMAU INTERNATIONAL JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Event Results

male white kindergarten rooster
  • 1st Vinicius Ogawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hideki Yukawa Suto academy
male white kindergarten light
  • 1st Diego Tani Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Ayato Uno Splash
  • 3rd Shunmei Sakai Splash
male white youth feather
  • 1st Kokoro Kibe Splash
  • 2nd Ruan Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Gabriel Uehara Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Junior Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu
male white youth light
  • 1st Kouga Nakanishi Team legnum
  • 2nd Guilherme Morioka Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kurt Seto Rocha jiu jitsu
male white youth super heavy
  • 1st Daryoosh Hashimoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Touya Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Kevin Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kaike Tabata Impacto japan b.j.j
male grey youth light
  • 1st Joao Fukuy Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Sanshirou Noda Splash
male grey youth middle
  • 1st Chiaki Yagi Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Eito Uno Splash
male yellow youth middle
  • 1st * Sakuya Ito Rocha jiu jitsu
male white pre teen light
  • 1st Shinji Yukawa Suto academy
  • 2nd Chohiro Yagi Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Daiki Fujimura Impacto japan b.j.j
male grey pre teen middle
  • 1st Daishi Fuwa Splash
  • 2nd Mizuho Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
male grey pre teen heavy
  • 1st Kenzo Karakawa Extreme super team
  • 2nd Matheus inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
male white junior teen light
  • 1st Pedro Nakano Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Luan Ariki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kenya Colqui Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Hyuga Seto Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
male grey junior teen heavy
  • 1st Yuji Yukawa Suto academy
  • 2nd Akira Ogawa Impacto japan b.j.j
male yellow junior teen feather
  • 1st Vitor messias Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Gregor Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Pietra Ayumi Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Vinicius Sato Rocha jiu jitsu
male yellow junior teen super heavy
  • 1st Kauan Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kayky Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Maikon Mukoyama Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange junior teen light
  • 1st Mateus Muniz Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Gustavo Ogawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Vitor De souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kenji Hishida Kussano team
male orange junior teen middle
  • 1st Kotaro Suzuki Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Luan Marques Tokai bjj
male orange junior teen heavy
  • 1st Daiki Itou Buffalo jiu-jitsu
male white teen super heavy
  • 1st Rafael Miyazaki Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Yudai Miyake Impacto japan b.j.j
male yellow teen rooster
  • 1st Guilherme Akio bunya Impacto japan b.j.j
male yellow teen feather
  • 1st Henrique uemura Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Taichi Isogai Hakushinkai
  • 3rd Caio Makoto katayama Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange teen feather
  • 1st Davi Uemai Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kouhei Yamamoto Seishin bjj
  • 3rd Lucas Fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange teen light
  • 1st Daiki Itou Buffalo jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Lucas Takatsu Ogawa jiu jitsu
male green teen middle
  • 1st Kaue kenji abe Abe Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Henrique Takeda Rocha jiu jitsu
male white juvenile rooster
  • 1st Yuta Fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Gustavo Yukio bunya Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile light feather
  • 1st Lucas Saito Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Vitor Yoshida Infight japan
male white juvenile light
  • 1st * Roger Ryu Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile middle
  • 1st Diego Hashimoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Anderson Assakawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Shoiti Nishijima Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile ultra heavy
  • 1st * Anderson Kooiti teramoto Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile open weight
  • 1st Diego Hashimoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Vitor Yoshida Infight japan
  • 3rd Roger Ryu Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Anderson Kooiti teramoto Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Daiki Mizuno Team barbosa japan
  • 2nd Yuta Vinicius fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kouta Tsutsumi Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Gabriel Shinji Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Myke Ohura Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Sakamoto Kiyoto Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Kouhei Sugiyama Splash
male white adult feather
  • 1st Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Goto Keigo Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Aaalex Ishi Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Luis Guimarães Rocha jiu jitsu
male white adult light
  • 1st Widson Paixão Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Guilherme Toyosato Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Eduardo Maxmilliano Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Hashimoto Diego Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult middle
  • 1st Arthur Umemura Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Guilherme Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Edwin eiji Kishi junior Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Lucas Ogusuka Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Keizo Osaki Kussano team
  • 2nd Makoto Hamada Jiu-jitsu brothers
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Keizo Osaki Kussano team
  • 3rd Makoto Hamada Jiu-jitsu brothers
  • 3rd Gabriel Shinji Bull-terrier bon-sai
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st Fernando Oyama Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Bruno Shiozaki Over limit bjj
  • 3rd Takushi Araki Team barbosa japan
  • 3rd Motoharu Matsuba Nr jiu-jitsu
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Matheus Onda Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Shoya Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Sueyoshi Mori Over limit bjj
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Nick Yamada Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yuto Nishimura Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Sergio Yamamoto Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Masaki Takeura Nex
male blue adult light
  • 1st Keviim Kimuura Infight japan
  • 2nd Luiz Takayama Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Seima Shinogi Grip jiu-jitsu team
  • 3rd Hiroya Yamaguchi Jiu-jitsu brothers
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Caio Ogawa Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Guillermo Foronda Kussano team
male blue adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Norihiro Suguri Grip jiu-jitsu team
  • 2nd Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Norihiro Suguri Grip jiu-jitsu team
  • 2nd Shoya Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Luiz Takayama Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Tokai Masataro Rb academy
male purple adult rooster
  • 1st Lindomar Silva Kussano team
  • 2nd Jackson Meneses Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Takeshima Keita Ishida dojo
  • 3rd Augusto Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Keisuke Nagami Alive
  • 2nd Tsuneo Sano Amami bjj club
  • 3rd Tomonori Oda Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Ikai Kazuya Team legnum
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Taku Yamamoto Kussano team
  • 2nd Anderson Massao Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Tomoya Akazawa Team legnum
male purple adult light
  • 1st Naoyuki Matsumoto Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Yoshiaki Nishimura Mito dojo
male purple adult heavy
  • 1st Erikson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Noto Meyji Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Erikson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Noto Meyji Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Yoshiaki Nishimura Mito dojo
  • 3rd Naoyuki Matsumoto Grappling shoot boxers
male brown adult feather
  • 1st Seiji Akao Nex
  • 2nd Yamada Masahiro Paraestra gifu
male brown adult middle
  • 1st Robson Tanno Infight japan
  • 2nd Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown adult heavy
  • 1st * Du Yunlai Gracie barra japan
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Robson Tanno Infight japan
  • 2nd Du Yunlai Gracie barra japan
male black adult feather
  • 1st Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Atila Kobayashi Bull-terrier bon-sai
male black adult light
  • 1st Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Sadao Uehara Kussano team
male black adult middle
  • 1st Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 2nd Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Motoki Ito Jiusenkan
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Marcos Souza Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 3rd Sadao Uehara Kussano team
  • 3rd Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
male white master rooster
  • 1st Chikamasa Dota Nex
  • 2nd Taro Tanaka Extreme super team
male white master light feather
  • 1st Tatsuya So Fight style toushin
  • 2nd Yoshihiro Ohta Nr jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Isao Tone Newaza world echizen
  • 3rd Watanabe Akihiro Paraestra gifu
male white master feather
  • 1st Jakson Tabata Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Takahito Nonomura Nex
  • 3rd Yoshiyuki Ono Team barbosa japan
  • 3rd Yamaguchi Haruki Team barbosa japan
male white master light
  • 1st Yuji Hiro Jacks
  • 2nd Junichi Sakuramoto Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
  • 3rd Fabio Medeiros Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Luis henrique Sumiya Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white master heavy
  • 1st Takahiro Shimomura Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Everton Shimazaki Rocha jiu jitsu
male white master super heavy
  • 1st Humberson Santana Over limit bjj
  • 2nd Kazuo Takizawa Vanguard btt japan
  • 3rd Marcos Yonemura Rocha jiu jitsu
male white master open weight
  • 1st Tatsuya So Fight style toushin
  • 2nd Takahiro Shimomura Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue master feather
  • 1st Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kouta Matsuura Team barbosa japan
  • 3rd Silvio Da silva Shinkai dojo
  • 3rd Sinde Mitsuka Rocha jiu jitsu
male blue master light
  • 1st Rogerio Morino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kazuhito Nishimura Rb academy
  • 3rd Masato Suzuhara Jiu-jitsu brothers
  • 3rd Jefferson Okuji Impacto japan b.j.j
male blue master middle
  • 1st Willy Nakamura Kussano team
  • 2nd Samuel Kato Rocha jiu jitsu
male blue master medium heavy
  • 1st Arney Domingues Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Christian Kato Vanguard btt japan
  • 3rd Kato Junya Ishida dojo
  • 3rd Masao Shimizu Striking gym ares
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Christian Kato Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Rogerio Morino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Masao Shimizu Striking gym ares
male purple master rooster
  • 1st Hirokazu Ozawa Rb academy
  • 2nd Yuuji Ogata Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Seita Horiuchi Jiu-jitsu brothers
male purple master light feather
  • 1st Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Anderson Hara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Ogawa Shota Paraestra gifu
male purple master feather
  • 1st Takassu Hoki Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yuya Suzuki Striking gym ares
male purple master middle
  • 1st Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team
  • 3rd Diogo Nakagawa Mars jiu jitsu club nakano dojo
  • 3rd Satoru Aburano Nex
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team
  • 2nd Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Satoru Aburano Nex
  • 3rd Diogo Nakagawa Mars jiu jitsu club nakano dojo
male brown master light feather
  • 1st Bruno Iamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fujii Toru Rb academy
  • 3rd Yoshimoto Hidefumi Mito dojo
male brown master middle
  • 1st Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Alessandro Eto Infight japan
male brown master ultra heavy
  • 1st Kazumasa Sakakibara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Kazumasa Sakakibara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu
male black master light
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yoshinobu Kawamura Nex
male black master middle
  • 1st Kenichi Hattori Nex
  • 2nd Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
male black master open weight
  • 1st Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Atila Kobayashi Bull-terrier bon-sai
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Adriano Coba Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Shuhei Tanaka Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
  • 3rd Yuusuke Kochihira Nex
  • 3rd Yasutada Inaba Nex
male white senior 1 feather
  • 1st Hiroki Banno Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Eiichiro Koga Trust jiu jitsu academy
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Ricardo Miyake Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fabio Nagase Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Cleber Higa Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Wilson Achida Kussano team
male white senior 1 medium heavy
  • 1st Tadashi Mizoroki Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Jin Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Jin Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Humberson Santana Over limit bjj
  • 3rd Ricardo Miyake Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Yasutada Inaba Nex
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Mitani Kouichi Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Daijirou Nakamichi Nr jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Kinya Hirano Alive
  • 3rd Satoshi Morikawa Newaza world echizen
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Takayuki Hirai Newaza world echizen
  • 2nd Yoshikazu Tuda Team legnum
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Daisuke Orito Blue house
  • 2nd Yoshiyuki Kamakura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd James Baskind Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan
male blue senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st Cláudio Avalos ferreira Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Alexandre Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Alexandre Maruyama Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Arney Domingues Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Cláudio Avalos ferreira Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Yoshikazu Tuda Team legnum
  • 3rd Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan
male purple senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Kamimura Kazutaka Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Koyama Kenichi Kussano team
male purple senior 1 light
  • 1st John Logan Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Ronaldo Fukuhara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Alxsander Costa Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple senior 1 middle
  • 1st Adriano Lino pereira Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Kazuhiko Kawaguchi Nex
male purple senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Adriano Lino pereira Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown senior 1 feather
  • 1st Masanori Nakanishi M-works osaka
  • 2nd Hiroyuki Yoshinaga Paraestra osaka
male brown senior 1 light
  • 1st Michel Goffart Exit - bjj
  • 2nd Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Yutaka Senda Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Akihiko Noda Nex
male brown senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yutaka Senda Jiusenkan
male black senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Flavio Tashiro Over limit bjj
  • 3rd Adailton Costa Bull-terrier bon-sai
male black senior 1 light
  • 1st Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Marcio mitsuo Kobayashi Impacto japan b.j.j
male black senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Takeshi Morimoto Team legnum
  • 2nd Fabio Matsutsue Infight japan
male black senior 1 super heavy
  • 1st Daniel Hato Over limit bjj
  • 2nd Shinkawa Takeshi Team legnum
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Takeshi Morimoto Team legnum
  • 2nd Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
male white senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Hirofumi Urakawa Kussano team
  • 2nd Hirohata Katsuyuki Paraestra osaka
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Shigeki Murata Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Toshinobu Kawakami Kanazawa bjj
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Masanori Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Renato harutoshi Da silva hangae Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Kazutomi Yoshida Team barbosa japan
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Kazuo Takizawa Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Shigeki Murata Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Masanori Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Renato harutoshi Da silva hangae Bull-terrier bon-sai
male blue senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Claudio shigueo Tago Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kouji Shigemizu Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Junichi Ohashi Team legnum
  • 3rd Yasuji Numa T-struggle
male blue senior 2 feather
  • 1st Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Okajima Kenji Ps lab osaka
male blue senior 2 middle
  • 1st Masanori Oshio Nex
  • 2nd Gentil Oliveira Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Deniz Yoshida Infight japan
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Deniz Yoshida Infight japan
  • 3rd Kouji Shigemizu Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Yasuji Numa T-struggle
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Felix Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Koyama Kenichi Kussano team
male brown senior 2 rooster
  • 1st Kentarou Watabe Striking gym ares
  • 2nd Kazuhiko Sonohara Gracie barra
male brown senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Yasuaki Nagamoto Miburo
  • 2nd Yasuo Kimpara Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Yasushi Ito Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Katsusshi Sawada Nex
male black senior 2 feather
  • 1st Edison Kagohara Over limit bjj
  • 2nd Kouichi Uhara Nr jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Helio Machado Shinkai dojo
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Jailton Simao cunha Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Fabio Matsutsue Infight japan
female white youth middle
  • 1st Marjory Franco Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Yoshinaga Ai Paraestra gifu
female white pre teen middle
  • 1st Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Luna Takeshiro Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Sara Takeshiro Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Raissa Kudo Mybjj team japan
female white junior teen rooster
  • 1st Kemily Oizumi sodre Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Luana Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
female yellow junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Miki Okada Kussano team
  • 2nd Mitiko Sasaka Impacto japan b.j.j
female orange junior teen light
  • 1st Paula Boni Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Talita Ferreira Rocha jiu jitsu
female yellow teen light
  • 1st Milena Sakumotu Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Ana Flavia harakuchi Impacto japan b.j.j
female orange teen rooster
  • 1st Cassiely Boni Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Lana Shibata Impacto japan b.j.j
female orange teen feather
  • 1st Fernanda Cristo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Arisa Fujimura Impacto japan b.j.j
female orange teen middle
  • 1st Agatha Franco Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Luana Chirano narciso Impacto japan b.j.j
female white juvenile light
  • 1st Cintia sayuri Kagohara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Paloma Ariki Impacto japan b.j.j
female white adult feather
  • 1st Haruki Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Mayumi Sato Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Cintia Kagohara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Suzana Tabata Impacto japan b.j.j
female white adult light
  • 1st Dalva Imamura Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Ayumi Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Yukari Yamaguchi Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Adriane Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
female blue adult feather
  • 1st Oktybri Saikhan Extreme super team
  • 2nd Keiko Nakaganeku Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Luana Dias Tokai bjj
female blue adult light
  • 1st Ingrid Franco Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Mizuki Inoue Hakushinkai
female blue adult heavy
  • 1st Jargal Oktybri Extreme super team
  • 2nd Stéphanie Imamura Rocha jiu jitsu
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Jargal Oktybri Extreme super team
  • 2nd Oktybri Saikhan Extreme super team
  • 3rd Natasha Akemi Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Ingrid Franco Tokai bjj
female purple adult light feather
  • 1st Kessya Takeuchi Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Priscila Goncalves Rocha jiu jitsu
female purple adult middle
  • 1st * Simone Kusano Kussano team