DUMAU KANSAI OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Event Results

male white kindergarten light
  • 1st Vinicius Ogawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Joao Fukuy Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Rintaro Shirogane Tk training center
  • 3rd Ibuki Furutani Paraestra izumi
male white youth light
  • 1st Kimoto Hikaru Team legnum
  • 2nd Kouga Nakanishi Team legnum
  • 3rd Yamato Tanimura Team legnum
  • 3rd Ryotaro Hattori Paraestra izumi
male white youth middle
  • 1st Koshiro Tanimoto Paraestra izumi
  • 2nd Oga Hirata Seishin bjj
male white pre teen feather
  • 1st Motoki Fujiwara Paraestra izumi
  • 2nd Rikuto Mizote Seirinkan
  • 3rd Takumi Miyamoto Seishin bjj
male white pre teen light
  • 1st Kengo Nagase Farol
  • 2nd Yura Tahira Paraestra izumi
  • 3rd Kento Taniguchi Seishin bjj
  • 3rd Daichi Kasama Seirinkan
male yellow pre teen light
  • 1st Vitor messias Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Sakuya Ito Extreme super team
  • 3rd Joh Kaisei Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 3rd Kouhei Ueda Sekitani gold team
male yellow pre teen middle
  • 1st Gustavo Ogawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Egawa Azu Tk training center
  • 3rd Aoi Hirano Tk training center
male white junior teen light
  • 1st Rei Nishimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 2nd Takeuti Eiji Team legnum
  • 3rd Taiga Tanimura Team legnum
  • 3rd Takemichi Nakano Sogo kakutogi studio style
male yellow junior teen light
  • 1st Izumi Kousi Tk training center
  • 2nd Maiki Yamamoto Tk training center
  • 3rd Mateus Muniz Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Vinicius Sato Extreme super team
male orange junior teen middle
  • 1st Sakura Mori Axis yokohama
  • 2nd Syunsaku Kanetuki Gracie barra
male yellow teen rooster
  • 1st Nishihara Kento Seishin bjj
  • 2nd Haruto Moritake Team legnum
male yellow teen middle
  • 1st Riku Kyouda Team legnum
  • 2nd Marco Katsuji Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange teen feather
  • 1st Vitor Basso Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Davi Uemai Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Sakutaro Murakoshi Team legnum
  • 3rd Kouhei Yamamoto Seishin bjj
male orange teen light
  • 1st Lucas Takatsu Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Izumi kazusi Tk training center
male green teen rooster
  • 1st Lucas Fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile feather
  • 1st Hasegawa Yudai Paraestra osaka
  • 2nd Lucas Saito yumoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Yuta Fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Keita Higashi Team legnum
male white juvenile light
  • 1st Sho Inaoka Gracie barra
  • 2nd Ryo Yamakawa Team legnum
  • 3rd Kaue kenji abe Abe Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Matheus Antoniel yamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile middle
  • 1st Diego Hashimoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Masato Nakao Nada jiushinkan
  • 3rd Shoiti Nishijima Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile ultra heavy
  • 1st Igor Guimarães Extreme super team
male white juvenile open weight
  • 1st Igor Guimarães Extreme super team
  • 2nd Diego Hashimoto Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Yuta Vinicius fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yusuke Shirogane Tk training center
  • 3rd Sugimoto Yuki Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 3rd Daiki Kawanami Kyoto uji bjj
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Takahiro Kato Paraestra osaka
  • 2nd Tomohiro Kageyama T.k.esperanza
  • 3rd Fukushima Yuuki Bohemians
  • 3rd Naoki Nishigo Mma dojo cobra kai
male white adult feather
  • 1st Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kohei Murata Miburo
  • 3rd Hori Yuuya Kyoto uji bjj
  • 3rd Kosuke Iwamoto Shooto gym blows
male white adult light
  • 1st Igor Tanabe Extreme super team
  • 2nd Yasuhiro Horiie Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Motogami Takashi Shoji jiu-jitsu matsue
  • 3rd Yuki Nakamoto Gracie barra
male white adult middle
  • 1st Tachi Takuro Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 2nd Keisuke Beppu Jiu-shin kai
  • 3rd Nakajima Syoutarou Kaijiuoukoku
  • 3rd Ryu-ya Kamio Sol rosto jiu jitsu
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Haugh Samuel Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Nick diego Fujita jiu-jitsu
male white adult heavy
  • 1st Dalton weis Fujita jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Tsubasa Inoue Cdjj
  • 3rd Akabane Mitsushi Triskelion jiu jitsu
male white adult ultra heavy
  • 1st * Simizu Tomotaka Paraestra higashi osaka
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Igor Tanabe Extreme super team
  • 3rd Tachi Takuro Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 3rd Tsubasa Inoue Cdjj
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra
  • 2nd Bruno Shiozaki Over limit bjj
  • 3rd Ryota Yamada Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 3rd Dai Matumoto G-free
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Matheus Onda Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Shiryu Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 3rd Yamashita Tasuku Newaza world echizen
  • 3rd Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Caue Andrade Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Makita Naohiro Team legnum
  • 3rd Youhei Nakajima Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Wataru Sasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
male blue adult light
  • 1st Matsumura Fumiya Team legnum
  • 2nd Yamashita Kenshi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 3rd Shoji Onoyama Paraestra izumi
  • 3rd Yusuke Hirami Ragnarok jiu-jitsu
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Tanaka Takahiro Team legnum
  • 2nd Urabe Hiroyuki Newaza-world hanshin
  • 3rd Yasuhiro miyagawa Paraestra izumi
  • 3rd Shohe Onishi Team legnum
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Nonoguchi Hiroshi Miburo
  • 2nd Harada Masayuki Jiusenkan
male blue adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Wataru Nishimori Ragnarok jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Ryan Henderson Fujita jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Jaks Hosoda Necodojo
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Tanaka Takahiro Team legnum
  • 2nd Jaks Hosoda Necodojo
  • 3rd Nonoguchi Hiroshi Miburo
  • 3rd Makita Naohiro Team legnum
male purple adult rooster
  • 1st Lindomar Silva Kussano team
  • 2nd Jackson Meneses Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Fujimura tomonori Fujita jiu-jitsu
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Kouki Umeda Newaza world sakurajima
  • 2nd Ichirou Matsumoto Nr jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Masayuki Yoshioka Team legnum
  • 3rd Hirose Motonori Paraestra osaka
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Maurício Mozoni Kussano team
  • 2nd Seiji Honjo Team legnum
  • 3rd Tomoro Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
  • 3rd Raziq Roslee Suzuki bjj
male purple adult light
  • 1st Shota Takagi Jiu-shin kai
  • 2nd Thomas Mietz Carpe diem
  • 3rd Itsuo Ohno Paraestra ehime
  • 3rd Yositaka Yumura Team legnum
male purple adult middle
  • 1st Sadanda Atsurou Gracie barra
  • 2nd Yuta Inoue Farol
  • 3rd Tomoyuki Suda Place-k scorpion gym
  • 3rd Hattori Takeshi G-free
male purple adult heavy
  • 1st Rida Haisam Alavanca jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Erikson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Senshu Takagou Team legnum
  • 3rd Yasunari Sakai Gracie barra
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Erikson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kohei Soeda Team legnum
  • 3rd Senshu Takagou Team legnum
  • 3rd Sadanda Atsurou Gracie barra
male brown adult light feather
  • 1st Takao Shimada Boa sorte
  • 2nd Hidefumi Yoshimoto Mito dojo
  • 3rd Egawa Kenji Tk training center
  • 3rd Tatsuhiko Kurokawa Golleta jiu-jitsu
male brown adult feather
  • 1st Tai Tatsuya Ragnarok jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Masafumi Matsumoto Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 3rd Fernando Imafuku Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kiyoshi Harada Team legnum
male brown adult light
  • 1st Robson Tanno Infight japan
  • 2nd Shu Kanai Paraestra kakogawa
  • 3rd Atsushi Katsuura Paraestra ehime
  • 3rd Sakagami Ryosuke Team legnum
male brown adult middle
  • 1st Kazuki Nagase Farol
  • 2nd Hara Akira Team legnum
  • 3rd Keisuke Nakamura Jiusenkan
male brown adult heavy
  • 1st Kane Gehling Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Ryou Moriwaki Jiusenkan
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Robson Tanno Infight japan
  • 2nd Masa Ichihashi Free
  • 3rd Kane Gehling Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Koji koji Matsuda matsuda Farol
male black adult light feather
  • 1st Todokoro Masaaki Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Hiroaki Yoshioka Paraestra izumi
  • 3rd Takahiro Shimizu Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Sangsu Lee Trust jiu jitsu academy
male black adult feather
  • 1st Kouhei Ebashi Bohemians
  • 2nd Katsuyoshi Hayashi G-free
  • 3rd Ebisudani Tuyosi Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Ryuu Hirata Team legnum
male black adult light
  • 1st Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
  • 2nd Hiroya Kawanishi Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Ito Hideyuki Team legnum
male black adult middle
  • 1st Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Motoki Ito Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Fernando Maioli Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black adult medium heavy
  • 1st Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 2nd Akifumi Kawazoe Gracie barra
  • 3rd Toshikazu Shiragami Jiusenkan
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Hideki Sekine Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 3rd Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
male white master light feather
  • 1st Matsushita Tetsuya Boa sorte
  • 2nd Satoshi Tanaka Kyoto uji bjj
  • 3rd Kentarou Suzuki Shooto gym blows
  • 3rd Hiroki Kawabata Tri-force osaka
male white master feather
  • 1st Takeshima Hironori Paraestra osaka
  • 2nd Tadashi Hamagami T-grapple
  • 3rd Matsumoto Keiji Hero z kick and boxing gym
  • 3rd Shingo Hotta Kyoto nanige
male white master light
  • 1st Masahiko Kimura Grip jiu-jitsu team
  • 2nd Haruki Yoshida T-grapple
  • 3rd Osamu Kema Sol rosto jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Toru Iizuka Soho taijutsu
male white master medium heavy
  • 1st Yutaka Aoyama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Shinjiro Tomiyoshi Mma dojo cobra kai
male white master heavy
  • 1st * Kirkpatrick Gordon Shooto gym kobe
male white master open weight
  • 1st Haruki Yoshida T-grapple
  • 2nd Sinohara Tomohiro Paraestra osaka
  • 3rd Tadashi Hamagami T-grapple
  • 3rd Kirkpatrick Gordon Shooto gym kobe
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Hideo Yuto Paraestra izumi
  • 2nd Ayato Hirose Shoji jiu-jitsu matsue
  • 3rd Isamu Yamasita Shooto gym blows
  • 3rd Sasaki Koji Kyoto uji bjj
male blue master feather
  • 1st Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Koichi Murata Paraestra izumi
  • 3rd Nagahara Toshiyuki Paraestra izumi
  • 3rd Asada Tomohiko Paraestra higashi osaka
male blue master light
  • 1st Roger Morino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kenya Inoue Team legnum
  • 3rd Kouhei Toumoto Team legnum
  • 3rd Anton Gorev Jiusenkan
male blue master middle
  • 1st Yusuke Yamamoto Paraestra higashi osaka
  • 2nd Willy Nakamura Kussano team
  • 3rd Kaneko Naohiro Cb impacto
  • 3rd Kazuya Koizumi Paraestra higashi osaka
male blue master medium heavy
  • 1st Christian Kato Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Masashi Kubori Shooto gym blows
  • 3rd Manzo Nishitsutsumi Team legnum
male blue master heavy
  • 1st Nobuo Toi Team legnum
  • 2nd Takafumi Iguchi Shooto gym blows
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Roger Morino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Nobuo Toi Team legnum
  • 3rd Christian Kato Vanguard btt japan
  • 3rd Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple master light feather
  • 1st Eisuke Fujita Ragnarok jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Yoshinori Tsunetomi Place-k scorpion gym
  • 3rd Takanori Kaito Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kato Hiroshi Paraestra soka
male purple master feather
  • 1st Shogo Ogata Gracie barra
  • 2nd Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie
  • 3rd Shibaguchi Kouichi Paraestra higashi osaka
  • 3rd Kazunari Azuma Paraestra higashi osaka
male purple master middle
  • 1st Kazunori Seno Gracie barra
male purple master super heavy
  • 1st Harold Horton Fujita jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Fernando Fujiyama daikiri Gracie barra
  • 3rd Jean Tominaga Necodojo
male purple master ultra heavy
  • 1st * Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Harold Horton Fujita jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie
  • 3rd Yoshinori Tsunetomi Place-k scorpion gym
male brown master light feather
  • 1st Bruno Iamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Shinya Nakamura Kyoto nanige
male brown master feather
  • 1st Kouichi Uhara Nr jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Toyama Hideya Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Sora Tsukui Newaza-world hanshin
  • 3rd Nakanishi Akito Boa sorte
male brown master middle
  • 1st * Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown master ultra heavy
  • 1st Takumi Higo Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Kazumasa Sakakibara Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Kazumasa Sakakibara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Takumi Higo Jiusenkan
male black master light
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Mineo Hashimoto Jiusenkan
male black master middle
  • 1st * Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
male black master open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Mineo Hashimoto Jiusenkan
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Daijirou Nakamichi Nr jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Hideo Iwai Team legnum
  • 3rd Moriya Nobuyuki Kyoto uji bjj
  • 3rd Shingo Watanabe Sogo kakutogi studio style
male white senior 1 feather
  • 1st Kentaro Oe G.o.jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Yuichiro Sumi Team legnum
  • 3rd Daisuke Hirosaka Team legnum
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Hidetaka Miyoshi Team legnum
  • 2nd Shinichirou Katou Nex
male white senior 1 middle
  • 1st Makoto Kitamura Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 2nd Kenji Sakai T-grapple
  • 3rd Amano Manabu Kyoto uji bjj
male white senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Fumihito Nao Paraestra osaka
  • 2nd Hiroyuki Wakikawa Team legnum
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Yutaka Aoyama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hiroyuki Wakikawa Team legnum
  • 3rd Daisuke Hirosaka Team legnum
  • 3rd Hidetaka Miyoshi Team legnum
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Itoi Yuuji Team legnum
  • 2nd Yutaka Matsumoto Strapple
  • 3rd Masatoshi Kato Gracie barra
  • 3rd Hiroshi Murakami Gracie barra
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Keitarou Saitou Double jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yoshizawa Seishi Sol rosto jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Makoto Doi Gracie barra
  • 3rd Shinichiro Naito Nr jiu-jitsu
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Mitsui Takuya G-free
  • 2nd Silva Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Eiji Sugaru Team legnum
  • 3rd Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan
male blue senior 1 middle
  • 1st Atsushi Hasegawa Grip jiu-jitsu team
  • 2nd Masanori Yokoyama Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 3rd Ken Tsuzaki Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 3rd Munenori Wada Team legnum
male blue senior 1 super heavy
  • 1st Mikiya Hamada Purebred tottori
  • 2nd Hironobu Miyamoto Sol rosto jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Yoshifumi Sakane Double jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Ryohei Hisada Sol rosto jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Makoto Doi Gracie barra
  • 3rd Keitarou Saitou Double jiu jitsu
male purple senior 1 light
  • 1st Edward Madriz Fujita jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Keiji Nakanowatari Mma dojo cobra kai
male purple senior 1 middle
  • 1st Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Armando Fujiyama Gracie barra
male purple senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Marcelino Shimura Kussano team
male purple senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Edward Madriz Fujita jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Marcelino Shimura Kussano team
male brown senior 1 feather
  • 1st Tatsuya2 Kanda Newaza-world hanshin
  • 2nd Masanori Nakanishi M-works osaka
male brown senior 1 light
  • 1st * Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kosuke Yamamoto Spok
  • 3rd Tatsuya2 Kanda Newaza-world hanshin
  • 3rd Tsuyoshi Fujimoto Impacto japan b.j.j
male black senior 1 light feather
  • 1st * Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
male black senior 1 feather
  • 1st Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Jun Goto Gracie barra
male black senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yusuke Itabashi Gracie barra
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Yusuke Itabashi Gracie barra
male white senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Takama Tsutomu Shooto gym kobe
  • 2nd Yoshida Kimiaki Seirinkan
  • 3rd Shinji Umetani Team legnum
  • 3rd Yoshinori Amaoka Team legnum
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Yasuharu Matsumoto Place-k scorpion gym
  • 2nd Kenji Yamao Paraestra osaka
  • 3rd Katsuyoshi Goo Team legnum
  • 3rd Shusaku Kanzawa Paraestra kakogawa
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Syuj Uno Place-k scorpion gym
  • 2nd Shigeo Nakatsukasa Jiu-shin kai
  • 3rd Sinya Matumoto Team legnum
  • 3rd Junichi Kawanoue Newaza-world hanshin
male white senior 2 ultra heavy
  • 1st Kazuo Takizawa Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Tooru Kinoshita Team legnum
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Kazuo Takizawa Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Junichi Kawanoue Newaza-world hanshin
  • 3rd Syuj Uno Place-k scorpion gym
  • 3rd Tooru Kinoshita Team legnum
male blue senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Msashi Fujimoto Alegria bjj
  • 2nd Makoto Taniguchi Seishin bjj
  • 3rd Takeshi Abiru Seirinkan
  • 3rd Kenichi Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
male blue senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Takeshi Ijyuin Gracie barra
  • 2nd Dirceu Silva junior Impacto japan b.j.j
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Dirceu Silva junior Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kenichi Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Tadashi Komasaka Gracie barra
male purple senior 2 light
  • 1st Han Masahiro Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Tetsuya Araki Place-k scorpion gym
  • 3rd Fujimura Naoto Alive mie
male purple senior 2 middle
  • 1st Yukinori Urata Gracie barra
  • 2nd Shinji Sakai Team legnum
  • 3rd Koujirou Hayashi Paraestra izumi
  • 3rd Siotami Takuya Paraestra kakogawa
male purple senior 2 super heavy
  • 1st * Gregory Lanier Gracie barra
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Koujirou Hayashi Paraestra izumi
  • 2nd Tetsuya Araki Place-k scorpion gym
  • 3rd Shinji Sakai Team legnum
male brown senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Atsushi Matsuoka Cb impacto
  • 2nd Kazuhiko Sonohara Gracie barra
male black senior 2 feather
  • 1st * Edison Kagohara Over limit bjj
female yellow junior teen feather
  • 1st Fujimura siena Tk training center
  • 2nd Nachi Satooka Seishin bjj
female yellow teen middle
  • 1st Fernanda Cristo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Stephanie Morino Sekitani gold team
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Cintia Kagohara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kumiko Satooka Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Mika Sasaki Team legnum
female white adult feather
  • 1st Dalva Imamura Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Yuuko Watanabe Team legnum
female white adult medium heavy
  • 1st * Genesis Torres Fujita jiu-jitsu
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Rikki Hunter Paraestra osaka
  • 2nd Jovel Morgan Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 3rd Genesis Torres Fujita jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Yuuko Watanabe Team legnum
female blue adult rooster
  • 1st Mika Arakawa Carpe diem nagasaki
  • 2nd Chiyori Shiragami Jiusenkan
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Fujimura junko Tk training center
female blue adult light
  • 1st Ingrid Franco Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Luana Dias Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Oktybri Saikhan Extreme super team
  • 3rd Ebisudani Itika Jiusenkan
female blue adult middle
  • 1st * Deborah Connolly Gracie barra
female blue adult heavy
  • 1st * Jargal Oktybri Extreme super team
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Jargal Oktybri Extreme super team
  • 2nd Oktybri Saikhan Extreme super team
  • 3rd Luana Dias Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Deborah Connolly Gracie barra
female purple adult open weight
  • 1st Simone Kusano Kussano team
female brown black adult feather
  • 1st Kate Wilson Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Masami Masuda Triskelion jiu jitsu
female brown black adult open weight
  • 1st Kate Wilson Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Isabelle Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Masami Masuda Triskelion jiu jitsu