DUMAU OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONHIP 2014

Event Results

male white mighty mite light feather
  • 1st Enzo Iwabuchi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Vinicius Ogawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Taison Furukawa Splash
  • 3rd Komachi Koga Splash
male white mighty mite middle
  • 1st Kiritoku Tashiro Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Taichi Fukayama Trust jiu jitsu academy
male white pee wee rooster
  • 1st Joao Fukui Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Daichi Iwama Team barbosa japan
  • 3rd Kouryuu Furukawa Splash
  • 3rd Ittoku Koga Splash
male white pee wee light feather
  • 1st Shishin Yamaguchi Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Sanshirou Noda Splash
  • 3rd Murilo Medeiros Tokai bjj
male white pee wee medium heavy
  • 1st Touya Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Mizuho Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Riki Nishimura Splash
male grey pee wee rooster
  • 1st Seima Kubo Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Vinicios Messias Impacto japan b.j.j
male grey pee wee feather
  • 1st Sakuya Ito Extreme super team
  • 2nd Rikku Ota Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kauan Kuraoka Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Ken Hakamada Impacto japan b.j.j
male white junior light
  • 1st Fuma Shimizu Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
  • 2nd Ken Nishimura Splash
male white junior medium heavy
  • 1st Ryouta Ide Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Akaiwa Shunsuke Team barbosa japan
  • 3rd Kevin Higa Tokai bjj
male grey junior light feather
  • 1st Fujimura Daiki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Daishi Fuwa Splash
  • 3rd Luan Ariki Impacto japan b.j.j
male grey junior middle
  • 1st Noah Kengo Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kenzo Karakawa Extreme super team
male yellow junior rooster
  • 1st Vitor messias Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Vinicius Sato Extreme super team
male yellow junior light feather
  • 1st Mateus Muniz Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Patrick Namura Extreme super team
male yellow junior feather
  • 1st Rafael Sinelli Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Kevin Awakon Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Christian Taguti Ogawa jiu jitsu
male yellow junior medium heavy
  • 1st Lucas Takatsu Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Iyan Kengo Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Hayane Sassaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Alisson Fugimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
male orange junior ultra heavy
  • 1st Eiji Takeda Extreme super team
  • 2nd Henrique Gomes Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Gabriel Harada lube Tokai bjj
male white teen rooster
  • 1st Gaku Eto Kussano team
  • 2nd Guilherme Akio bunya Impacto japan b.j.j
male white teen feather
  • 1st Gustavo Yukio bunya Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Shota Nakayama Carlos toyota bjj
male white teen ultra heavy
  • 1st Matheus Antoniel yamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Paulo Isamu Ogawa jiu jitsu
male yellow teen rooster
  • 1st Taichi Isogai Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Yves Pavan Tokai bjj
male yellow teen medium heavy
  • 1st Seisyu Imoto Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Roger Ryu kaneta Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange teen rooster
  • 1st Luan Marques Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Shiryu Yamamoto Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Lucas Fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange teen feather
  • 1st Davi Uemai Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kouta Tsutsumi Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Ogimura Tatsuya Ogawa jiu jitsu
male orange teen light
  • 1st Lucas Saito yumoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yudi Takeda Extreme super team
  • 3rd Turuta Sinya Team legnum
male orange teen medium heavy
  • 1st Lucas Ueno Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Eric Saiki Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kaue Abe Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange teen heavy
  • 1st Kevin Ruiz Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Thiago Vatanabe Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Shoiti Nishijima Impacto japan b.j.j
male orange teen ultra heavy
  • 1st Keizo Osaki Kussano team
  • 2nd Guilherme fabiano Francisco Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Vinicius Gushiken Sekitani gold team
male green teen super heavy
  • 1st Igor Guimarães Extreme super team
  • 2nd Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile rooster
  • 1st Bruno Shiozaki Over limit bjj
  • 2nd Yuta Fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
male white juvenile light feather
  • 1st Shousuke Aoyama Alive
  • 2nd Gabriel Sakumotu Tokai bjj
male white juvenile light
  • 1st Matheus Onda Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Caue Hiey Sekitani gold team
male white juvenile middle
  • 1st Igor Guimarães Extreme super team
  • 2nd Diego Hashimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white juvenile medium heavy
  • 1st * Caio Ogawa Rocha jiu jitsu
male white juvenile open weight
  • 1st Igor Guimarães Extreme super team
  • 2nd Caio Ogawa Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Diego Hashimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Caue Hiey Sekitani gold team
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Yuta Vinicius fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Naoaki Wakiyama Soho taijutsu
  • 3rd Bruno Shiozaki Over limit bjj
  • 3rd Futamura Masahiro Paraestra gifu
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Matheus Onda Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Kenta Kawamura Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Tomohiro Furukawa Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kouhei Sugiyama Rocha jiu jitsu
male white adult feather
  • 1st Caue Andrade Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Oscar Velazco Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Daisuke Sasaki Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Bruno Yokoyama Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white adult light
  • 1st Masaki Ohmae Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 2nd Widson Paixão Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Elton Onaka Carlos toyota bjj
  • 3rd Eiki Oido Shima brazilian jiujitsu academy
male white adult middle
  • 1st Caio Ogawa Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Renato Shinohara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Ryan Kodate Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Vitor Abe Rocha jiu jitsu
male white adult super heavy
  • 1st Jun Satou Fubuki bjj
  • 2nd Yamada Koutarou Nex
  • 3rd Julian Hartshorn Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Marcos Takano Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Dhcamad Armstrong Alive
  • 2nd Jun Satou Fubuki bjj
  • 3rd Oscar Velazco Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Daisuke Sasaki Bull-terrier bon-sai
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st Lindomar Silva Kussano team
  • 2nd Thiago Ueno Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Hiago Oliveira ueno Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Robert De andrade Amazon fight
  • 2nd Augusto akira Carvalho tamari Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Guilherme Takeuchi Jaws jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Gabriel Matsuno Rocha jiu jitsu
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Suzuki Kouji Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Taniguchi Tetsuro Splash
  • 3rd Henrique Diego Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Takeda Makoto Carlos toyota bjj
male blue adult light
  • 1st Luiz Takayama Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Hiroya Yamaguchi Jiu-jitsu brothers
  • 3rd Elivelton Ishimoto Sekitani gold team
  • 3rd César Nakandakare Impacto japan b.j.j
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Kengo Omoto Paraestra higashi osaka
  • 2nd Meyji Noto Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Masayuki Harada Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Diego Costa Rocha jiu jitsu
male blue adult heavy
  • 1st Gabriel Lequi Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj
male blue adult super heavy
  • 1st Harry Hayashi Sekitani gold team
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Gabriel Lequi Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Suzuki Kouji Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Meyji Noto Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Robert De andrade Amazon fight
male purple adult rooster
  • 1st Jose Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Jackson Menezes Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Seita Horiuchi Jiu-jitsu brothers
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Masashi Tanaka Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Masayuki Yoshioka Farol
  • 3rd Ichirou Matsumoto Nr jiu-jitsu
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Yamanaka Kenya Club barbarian
  • 2nd Nilton queiroz Junior Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Naoyuki Matsumoto Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Wagner Okada Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple adult light
  • 1st Shuichi Katayama Monster house
  • 2nd Daisuke Kondo Trust jiu jitsu academy
male purple adult middle
  • 1st Yasuo Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Takafumi Machida Nexusense
  • 3rd Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple adult heavy
  • 1st Erickson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Rodrigo Sumikawa Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Fabio Ouchi Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Yasuo Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Erickson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Nilton queiroz Junior Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Shuichi Katayama Monster house
male brown adult light feather
  • 1st Helton Yamamoto Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Takashi Goto Team legnum
male brown adult feather
  • 1st Vanderlei C. Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kohta Suzuki Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 3rd Kouichi Uhara Nr jiu-jitsu
male brown adult light
  • 1st Robson Tanno Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hara Akira Team legnum
male brown adult middle
  • 1st Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Alan Yamashita Suto academy
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Robson Tanno Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Vanderlei C. Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Takashi Goto Team legnum
  • 3rd Hara Akira Team legnum
male black adult rooster
  • 1st Todokoro Masaaki Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Sangsu Lee Trust jiu jitsu academy
male black adult feather
  • 1st Takuto Kako Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan
male black adult light
  • 1st Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Teruyuki Okuda X-treme jiu-jitsu academy
male black adult middle
  • 1st Roberto Satoshi Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Motoki Ito Jiusenkan
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Roberto Satoshi Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Takuto Kako Grappling shoot boxers
male white master light
  • 1st Deyvson Matiy Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Fabio Medeiros Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Luiz Henrique sumiya Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Marcio Uezado Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white master middle
  • 1st Koji Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
male white master ultra heavy
  • 1st Silvio Takaki Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Crystiano Kazama Sekitani gold team
  • 3rd Juliano Ota Rocha jiu jitsu
male white master open weight
  • 1st Koji Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Juliano Ota Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Fabio Medeiros Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Luiz Henrique sumiya Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue master feather
  • 1st Sinde Mitsuka Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Masahide Iwamura Soho taijutsu
  • 3rd David Townsend Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j
male blue master light
  • 1st Paulo Lima Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Rogerio Morino Extreme super team
  • 3rd Masato Suzuhara Jiu-jitsu brothers
  • 3rd Keisuke Hamada Farol
male blue master medium heavy
  • 1st Fabio Leoncio Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Christian Kato Vanguard btt japan
  • 3rd Yukinori Hatori Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Felix Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Christian Kato Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Cesar Malafaia Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Rogerio Morino Extreme super team
  • 3rd Takayuki Iwanabe Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple master light feather
  • 1st Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hidetomo Kawamura Alive
  • 3rd Anderson Hara Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple master feather
  • 1st Noda Takeshi Team barbosa japan
  • 2nd Seinaga Tokuyama Paraestra higashi osaka
  • 3rd Tomoyuki Mukai Golleta jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Ken Iida Farol
male purple master light
  • 1st Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Edy Santos Jaws jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Seity Kurita Rocha jiu jitsu
male purple master middle
  • 1st Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Tomohiro Ueyama Golleta jiu-jitsu
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Luiz Matsumoto Base jiu jitsu pereira team
  • 3rd Seity Kurita Rocha jiu jitsu
male brown master light feather
  • 1st Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kenta Shiraki Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Takefumi Nishimura Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
male brown master feather
  • 1st Wataru Suyama Bull-terrier bon-sai
  • 2nd Andre Oi Jaws jiu jitsu academy
male brown master light
  • 1st Inoue Satoshi Jaws jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Sakakibara Kazumasa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Wataru Suyama Bull-terrier bon-sai
male black master light
  • 1st Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fernando Maioli Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black master middle
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Johnny Shimizo Tani team
  • 3rd Sadao Uehara Kussano team
  • 3rd Andre Hasegawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black master medium heavy
  • 1st Tiago Sakamoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Anderson Marques Tokai bjj
male black master open weight
  • 1st Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Sadao Uehara Kussano team
  • 3rd Anderson Marques Tokai bjj
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Kinya Hirano Alive
  • 2nd Kenji Takasaka Nascer do sol
  • 3rd Masakatsu Itou Splash
  • 3rd Taichi Nakatani Jiu-jitsu brothers
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Kenji Maekawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Kanouchi Tuyoshi Fubuki bjj
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Hidehisa Matsumoto Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Kenji Maekawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Shinichi Kuroyanagi Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Taichi Nakatani Jiu-jitsu brothers
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Romulo Tanaka Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kounosuke Saeki Club barbarian
  • 3rd Mitani Kouichi Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Makoto Sato Purebred redips
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Yuri Yokoyama Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Ranx Makoyama Mma dojo cobra kai
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Alexsander Costa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan
male blue senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st Marcelino Shimura Kussano team
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan
  • 2nd Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard btt japan
  • 3rd Yukinori Hatori Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple senior 1 feather
  • 1st Masanori Nakanishi Shooto gym blows
  • 2nd Takeshi Yamazaki Club barbarian
male purple senior 1 middle
  • 1st Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive
  • 3rd Fábio Fujii Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive
  • 3rd Masanori Nakanishi Shooto gym blows
  • 3rd Takeshi Yamazaki Club barbarian
male black senior 1 feather
  • 1st Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Akira Kibe Splash
  • 3rd Joao Kauvauti Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
male black senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Alexandre Torquato Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 1 super heavy
  • 1st Almir Santos Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Daniel Hato Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Shinkawa Takeshi Team legnum
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Shinkawa Takeshi Team legnum
  • 3rd Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Shuji Watanabe Fubuki bjj
  • 2nd Seiji Sako Grappling shoot boxers
male blue senior 2 middle
  • 1st Koichi Noda Splash
  • 2nd Claudio Asanuma Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Felix Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Koyama Kenichi Kussano team
male purple senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Yasuaki Nagamoto Miburo
  • 2nd Harufumi Saito Club barbarian
  • 3rd Yasushi Ito Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Wataru Uchiyama Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
male purple senior 2 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Shachoo Oshiro Tokai bjj
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Shachoo Oshiro Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Fábio Fujii Impacto japan b.j.j
male black senior 2 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Jailton Cunha Carlos toyota bjj
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Jailton Cunha Carlos toyota bjj
  • 2nd Almir Santos Ogawa jiu jitsu
female white mighty mite light
  • 1st Tais Sugama Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yuduki Nakayama Carlos toyota bjj
  • 3rd Isabeli Noto Ogawa jiu jitsu
female white pee wee light
  • 1st Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Patricia Kido Impacto japan b.j.j
female white junior feather
  • 1st Larissa Ikegami Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Luciana Melo Kussano team
female grey junior rooster
  • 1st Iwama Sola Team barbosa japan
  • 2nd Kawany Kuraoka Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Nicole Yamane Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Sayuri Tiwata Impacto japan b.j.j
female yellow junior feather
  • 1st Paula Boni Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Miki Okada Kussano team
  • 3rd Sachi Maekawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Saki maekawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
female yellow teen middle
  • 1st Paloma Ariki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Stephanie Morino Sekitani gold team
female orange teen rooster
  • 1st Arisa Fujimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Bruna Ikeda Rocha jiu jitsu
female orange teen light feather
  • 1st Cassiely Boni Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Milena Sakumotu Tokai bjj
female orange teen light
  • 1st Luana Chirano narciso Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Arisa Takeda Carlos toyota bjj
female orange teen heavy
  • 1st Agatha de souza Extreme super team
  • 2nd Giovanna Takahama Tokai bjj
female white juvenile ultra heavy
  • 1st Luana Dias Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Mikaela Mukoyama freire Impacto japan b.j.j
female white adult rooster
  • 1st Cassielyy Boni Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kumiko Satooka Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Azusa Nishikado Team legnum
  • 3rd Cristiane Takahashi Rocha jiu jitsu
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Yukari Yamaguchi Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Dayana Huruta Kussano team
  • 3rd Bianca Saito Base jiu jitsu pereira team
  • 3rd Terumi Kato Fubuki bjj
female white adult feather
  • 1st Yamaguchi Yukari Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Luana Dias Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Yamaguchi Yu-ka Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Sheila Matsuzaki Rocha jiu jitsu
female white adult light
  • 1st Ketlen Quieroz Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yu Sumikawa Fubuki bjj
female white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Naiara Nakama Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Anarusia Takahashi Rocha jiu jitsu
female white adult heavy
  • 1st Amanda Mukoyama Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Stephanie Imamura Extreme super team
  • 3rd Keiko Iwabuchi Impacto japan b.j.j
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Naiara Nakama Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Stephanie Imamura Extreme super team
  • 3rd Dayana Huruta Kussano team
  • 3rd Luana Dias Tokai bjj
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Kessya Takeuchi Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Keiko Nakaganeku Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Adriane Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Caroline Suto Suto academy
female blue adult middle
  • 1st Natasha Akemi Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Aline Oliveira suga Base jiu jitsu pereira team
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Mizuki Inoue Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Keiko Nakaganeku Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Natasha Akemi Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Rafaelle Yamada Suto academy
female black brown adult middle
  • 1st Isabelle Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Viviane Katakura Rocha jiu jitsu
female black brown adult open weight
  • 1st Isabelle Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Viviane Katakura Rocha jiu jitsu