XI COPA DUMAU DE JIU JITSU 2014

Academy Results

Adults

Rank Academy Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 Impacto Japan B.j.j 24 11 9 249
2 Rocha Jiu Jitsu 11 7 8 128
3 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 9 7 12 114
4 Kussano Team 6 8 8 77
5 Sekitani Gold Team 4 3 3 48
6 Over Limit Bjj 3 4 0 39
7 Tokai Bjj 4 2 3 36
8 Alive 3 0 2 29
9 Fubuki Bjj 3 0 2 29
10 Grappling Shoot Boxers 3 0 2 29
11 Nascer Do Sol 2 3 1 28
12 Team Barbosa Japan 2 2 0 24
13 Team Legnum 1 4 2 23
14 Hakushinkai 2 0 1 19
15 Grip Jiu-jitsu Team 2 0 1 19
16 Vanguard Btt Japan 1 3 1 19
17 Nex 1 1 5 17
18 Gentel Arts Nagoya Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Club 1 2 0 15
19 Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi 1 1 2 14
20 Alive Fushimi Tigre 1 1 0 12
21 Purebred Redips 1 1 0 12
22 Paraestra Gifu 1 0 3 12
23 Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi 0 2 6 12
24 Miburo 1 0 0 9
25 Paraestra Izumi 1 0 0 9
26 Akatsuki 1 0 0 9
27 Bull-terrier Bon-sai 0 3 0 9
28 Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu 0 2 3 9
29 My Team Japan 1 2 1 7
30 Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 0 2 1 7
31 Gracie Barra 0 2 0 6
32 Club Barbarian 0 1 1 4
33 Shimada Jiu Jitsu 0 1 0 3
34 Blue House 0 1 0 3
35 Damm Fight Japan 0 1 0 3
36 Axis Gunma 0 1 0 3
37 Aacc 0 1 0 3
38 Alive Nakagawa 0 1 0 3
39 Base Jiu Jitsu Pereira Team 0 1 0 3
40 Gracie Barra Sakai 0 1 0 3
41 Striking Gym Ares 0 1 0 3
42 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo 0 0 3 3
43 Extreme Bjj 0 0 3 3
44 Sad 0 0 2 2
45 Suto Academy 0 0 2 2
46 Kyoto Nanige 0 0 1 1
47 Ishida Dojo 0 0 1 1
48 Splash 0 0 1 1
49 Jaws Jiu Jitsu Academy 0 0 1 1
50 Carlos Toyota Bjj 0 0 1 1

Kids

Rank Academy Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 Impacto Japan B.j.j 6 8 3 90
2 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 6 3 7 70
3 Sekitani Gold Team 3 2 0 33
4 Kussano Team 3 1 1 31
5 Extreme Bjj 2 1 0 21
6 Tokai Bjj 1 2 0 15
7 Hakushinkai 1 2 0 15
8 Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 1 2 0 15
9 Splash 1 1 2 14
10 Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi 1 0 0 9
11 Rocks Team 1 0 0 9
12 Team Barbosa Japan 0 1 2 5
13 Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi 0 1 1 4
14 Rocha Jiu Jitsu 0 1 0 3

Event Results

male white mighty mite light
  • 1st Enzo Iwabuchi Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Kiritoku Tashiro Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white pee wee light feather
  • 1st Maikkon Ota Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Murilo Medeiros Tokai Bjj
male grey pee wee rooster
  • 1st Vinicios Messias Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Seima Kubo Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3rd Daichi Iwama Team Barbosa Japan
male grey pee wee light feather
  • 1st Sakuya Ito Extreme Bjj
  • 2nd Kayky Tsukino Sekitani Gold Team
  • 3rd Rikku Ota Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male grey pee wee feather
  • 1st Arthur Take Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai
  • 3rd Yukito Sassaki Impacto Japan B.j.j
male grey pee wee light
  • 1st Kushi Ishizaka Sekitani Gold Team
  • 2nd Riki Nishimura Splash
male yellow pee wee light feather
  • 1st Lenny Imafuku Kussano Team
  • 2nd Angelica Mukoyama Impacto Japan B.j.j
male white junior feather
  • 1st Ryan Yonemura Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Shunsuke Akaiwa Team Barbosa Japan
  • 3rd Ken Nishimura Splash
male grey junior rooster
  • 1st Vitor Messias Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Vinicius Sato Extreme Bjj
  • 3rd Daishi Fuwa Splash
  • 3rd Fernando Yoshizaki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male grey junior light
  • 1st Kenzo Karakawa Rocks Team
  • 2nd Suzuki Katuki Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi
male grey junior medium heavy
  • 1st Nagiro Yamaguchi Splash
  • 2nd Maykon Mukoyama Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Estefano Aguilar Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male yellow junior light feather
  • 1st Kenji Hishida Kussano Team
  • 2nd Rafael Sinelli Tokai Bjj
male white teen rooster
  • 1st Gaku Eto Kussano Team
  • 2nd Ren Shimizu Hakushinkai
  • 3rd Carlos Roberto Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white teen light feather
  • 1st Diego Hiratsuka Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Caio Santos Rocha Jiu Jitsu
male white teen ultra heavy
  • 1st Vinicius Gushiken Sekitani Gold Team
male yellow teen rooster
  • 1st Taichi Isogai Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Lucas Fukuda Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Caio Makoto Katayama Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Henrique Uemura Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male yellow teen feather
  • 1st Igor Taguchi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Renan Kina Sekitani Gold Team
male orange teen light feather
  • 1st Davi Uemai Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Iyan Kengo Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Gabriel Umezu Kussano Team
male orange teen middle
  • 1st Uchiyama Nagisa Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
  • 2nd Kaue Abe Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Marco Takashima Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Suzuki Kumie Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi
male green teen heavy
  • 1st Igor Guimarães Extreme Bjj
  • 2nd Kevin Ruiz Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Guilherme Fabiano Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white juvenile rooster
  • 1st Gabriel Higashi Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Yuta Fukuda Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Hiroki Matsuda Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi
male white juvenile light
  • 1st Matheus Onda Tokai Bjj
  • 2nd Caue Hiey Sekitani Gold Team
  • 3rd Allam Shimabukuro Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Igor Guimaraes Extreme Bjj
male white juvenile open weight
  • 1st Caue Hiey Sekitani Gold Team
  • 2nd Caio Montemor Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Keizo Osaki Kussano Team
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Oscar Sanches Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Matheus Onda Tokai Bjj
  • 2nd Caue Andrade Sekitani Gold Team
  • 3rd Lucas Tahira Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Naoki Inoue Hakushinkai
male white adult feather
  • 1st Yuuto Nishimura Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Nick Yamada Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Teppei Iida Grip Jiu-jitsu Team
  • 3rd Roger Iuki Ide Dos Santos Jaws Jiu Jitsu Academy
male white adult light
  • 1st Elivelton Ishimoto Sekitani Gold Team
  • 2nd Daisuke Tsukahara Blue House
  • 3rd César Nakandakare Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Masanori Watanabe Paraestra Gifu
male white adult middle
  • 1st Naohilo Matukawa Grip Jiu-jitsu Team
  • 2nd Kousuke Sakata Nex
  • 3rd Taishi Mizuno Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Elton Onaka Carlos Toyota Bjj
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Kohei Mizuno Fubuki Bjj
  • 2nd Mity Iwabuchi Kussano Team
male white adult super heavy
  • 1st Jun Satou Fubuki Bjj
  • 2nd Diego Hukuhara Kussano Team
  • 3rd Markin Nakano Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Yamada Koutarou Nex
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Naohilo Matukawa Grip Jiu-jitsu Team
  • 2nd Taishi Mizuno Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Vinicius Harada Kussano Team
  • 3rd Kousuke Sakata Nex
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st Takamatsu Yoshitaka Purebred Redips
  • 2nd Fernando Oyama Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Hiago Oliveira Ueno Tokai Bjj
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Takanori Kaito Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Matsui Masayuki Gentel Arts Nagoya Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Club
  • 3rd Junpei Kawasaki Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
  • 3rd Tmoro Ide Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Diego Henrique Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Tetsuya Hashizume Club Barbarian
  • 3rd Makoto Sobue Alive
  • 3rd Moritomo Takaaki Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
male blue adult light
  • 1st Flavio Nakamura Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Masahiro Kumazaki Nascer Do Sol
  • 3rd Toshihito Kondo Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Fernando Kasawara Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Yasuhiro Miyagawa Paraestra Izumi
  • 2nd Atsuro Sadanda Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Takumi Momiyama Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
  • 3rd Koji Suzuki Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Gabriel Lequi Sekitani Gold Team
  • 2nd Masao Shimizu Striking Gym Ares
  • 3rd Christian Kato Vanguard Btt Japan
male blue adult heavy
  • 1st Vinicius Dornelles Over Limit Bjj
  • 2nd Rafael Arimura Kussano Team
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Gabriel Lequi Sekitani Gold Team
  • 2nd Vinicius Dornelles Over Limit Bjj
  • 3rd Richardson Ramos Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Tmoro Ide Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Naoyuki Matsumoto Grappling Shoot Boxers
  • 2nd Kaname Mori Nascer Do Sol
  • 3rd Miyao Tsukasa Kussano Team
  • 3rd Helton Yamamoto Rocha Jiu Jitsu
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Vanderlei Takasaki Impacto Japan B.j.j
male purple adult light
  • 1st Robson Tanno Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Tsubasa Yamaki Bull-terrier Bon-sai
  • 3rd Yusuke Yamawaki Sad
  • 3rd Mauricio Takabayashi Rocha Jiu Jitsu
male purple adult middle
  • 1st Erikson Takeushi Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Andrei Liu Bull-terrier Bon-sai
  • 3rd Luiz Tsukino Sekitani Gold Team
male purple adult heavy
  • 1st Fabio Ouchi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male purple adult super heavy
  • 1st * Eric Dino My Team Japan
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Vanderlei Takasaki Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Robson Tanno Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Yusuke Yamawaki Sad
  • 3rd Erikson Takeushi Impacto Japan B.j.j
male brown adult light feather
  • 1st Shun Kinoshita Team Barbosa Japan
  • 2nd Huendel Osaki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male brown adult feather
  • 1st Kenta Takahashi Grappling Shoot Boxers
  • 2nd James Cherrie My Team Japan
male brown adult middle
  • 1st Anderson De Faria Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Shane Kohei Suzuki Over Limit Bjj
male brown adult medium heavy
  • 1st Tiago Franca Kussano Team
  • 2nd Douglas Kobayashi Base Jiu Jitsu Pereira Team
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Shane Kohei Suzuki Over Limit Bjj
  • 2nd Anderson De Faria Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Katou Takahiro Paraestra Gifu
  • 3rd Tiago Franca Kussano Team
male black adult rooster
  • 1st Todokoro Masaaki Paraestra Gifu
  • 2nd Sangsu Lee Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3rd Rafael Nakauchi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male black adult feather
  • 1st Takuto Kako Grappling Shoot Boxers
  • 2nd Ichitaro Tsukada Damm Fight Japan
  • 3rd Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
male black adult middle
  • 1st Sadayoshi Kurimori Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Junior Moreno Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Sadayoshi Kurimori Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Takuto Kako Grappling Shoot Boxers
male white master rooster
  • 1st Takushi Araki Team Barbosa Japan
  • 2nd Hideaki Odaka Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Yuichiro Mori Nascer Do Sol
male white master feather
  • 1st Takashi Kubo Nascer Do Sol
  • 2nd Kenji Funahashi Alive Nakagawa
  • 3rd Koji Sakakibara Kussano Team
  • 3rd Kanouchi Tuyoshi Fubuki Bjj
male white master light
  • 1st Masato Nonoshita Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Eduardo Asano Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Maekawa Kenji Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3rd Fabio Medeiros Tokai Bjj
male white master middle
  • 1st Cristiano Komoro Kussano Team
  • 2nd Koji Sato Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Paulo Sodre Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white master super heavy
  • 1st Alexandre Sato Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Hitoshi Asakawa Bull-terrier Bon-sai
male white master open weight
  • 1st Masato Nonoshita Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Junichi Sakuramoto Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
  • 3rd Fabio Medeiros Tokai Bjj
  • 3rd Eduardo Asano Impacto Japan B.j.j
male blue master rooster
  • 1st Junya Arakawa Kussano Team
  • 2nd Hiroshi Tsuzuki Aacc
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Yuuta Iwamoto Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi
  • 2nd Yuki Koyama Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
  • 3rd Taiju Tsuji Paraestra Gifu
male blue master light
  • 1st Andre Sawaki Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Maiko Yukisada Vanguard Btt Japan
  • 3rd Roger Carvalho Extreme Bjj
  • 3rd Seity Kurita Rocha Jiu Jitsu
male blue master middle
  • 1st Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Christian Itice Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Munenori Wada Team Legnum
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Maiko Yukisada Vanguard Btt Japan
  • 3rd Seity Kurita Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Andre Sawaki Rocha Jiu Jitsu
male purple master light feather
  • 1st Hiroyuki Hara Nascer Do Sol
  • 2nd Bruno Iamamoto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Fabio Gonçalves Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Takefumi Nishimura Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
male purple master feather
  • 1st Jeferson Mochizuki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Noda Takeshi Team Barbosa Japan
  • 3rd Ono Makoto Splash
male purple master light
  • 1st Yoshiaki Tamazawa Nex
  • 2nd Rodrigo Souza Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Funahashi Takaaki Nex
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Gustavo Silva Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Rodrigo Souza Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Bruno Iamamoto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Yoshiaki Tamazawa Nex
male brown master feather
  • 1st Marcio Mitsuo Kobayashi Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Akihisa Iwai Team Barbosa Japan
  • 3rd Nobuaki Nagai Alive
  • 3rd Nakamura Shinya Kyoto Nanige
male brown master light
  • 1st Carlos Kimura Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Eto Alessandro Over Limit Bjj
male brown master middle
  • 1st Wilson Sampaio Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Megumu Miura Team Legnum
male brown master medium heavy
  • 1st Everton Asao Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Vinc Tan Over Limit Bjj
  • 3rd Rafael Guimarães Extreme Bjj
  • 3rd Liover Ikeda Sekitani Gold Team
male brown master ultra heavy
  • 1st Lucas Tani Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Kazuo Jason Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Lucas Tani Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Carlos Kimura Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Kazuyuki Morishita Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
  • 3rd Everton Asao Impacto Japan B.j.j
male black master light
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Fernando Maioli Kussano Team
male black master middle
  • 1st Andre Hasegawa Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Sadao Uehara Kussano Team
male black master open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Fernando Maioli Kussano Team
  • 3rd Max Oliveira Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Makoto Takeuchi Alive
  • 2nd Takasaka Kenji Nascer Do Sol
  • 3rd Yasutada Inaba Nex
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Alexandre Sato Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Maekawa Kenji Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Romulo Tanaka Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Makoto Sato Purebred Redips
  • 3rd Mitani Kouichi Grappling Shoot Boxers
  • 3rd Shiro Hasegawa Fubuki Bjj
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard Btt Japan
  • 3rd Jun Takenouchi Ishida Dojo
male blue senior 1 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Marcelino Shimura Kussano Team
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard Btt Japan
  • 2nd Marcelino Shimura Kussano Team
  • 3rd Claudio Asanuma Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto Japan B.j.j
male brown senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Akira Tani Akatsuki
  • 2nd Marcelo Aihara Sekitani Gold Team
male brown senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Eto Alessandro Over Limit Bjj
  • 2nd Soma Giuliano Tokai Bjj
  • 3rd Marcelo Aihara Sekitani Gold Team
male black senior 1 light feather
  • 1st * Carlos Kihara Impacto Japan B.j.j
male black senior 1 light
  • 1st Rogerio Filho Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Alexandre Ogawa Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Umezu Ricardo Kussano Team
  • 3rd Rodrigo Takemoto Impacto Japan B.j.j
male black senior 1 middle
  • 1st Toshio Asada Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Alexandre Tanimoto Kussano Team
  • 3rd Tano Ricardo Kussano Team
male black senior 1 super heavy
  • 1st Daniel Hato Kussano Team
  • 2nd Shinkawa Takeshi Team Legnum
  • 3rd Almir Santos Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Filho Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Toshio Asada Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Rodrigo Takemoto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Almir Santos Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Claudio Tago Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Mashiko Tomohiro Gentel Arts Nagoya Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Club
  • 3rd Yokota Takashi Kussano Team
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Shuji Watanabe Fubuki Bjj
  • 2nd Eiji Sugaru Team Legnum
  • 3rd Takasi Masaoka Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Mashiko Tomohiro Gentel Arts Nagoya Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Club
  • 2nd Eiji Sugaru Team Legnum
  • 3rd Claudio Tago Rocha Jiu Jitsu
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Koyama Kenichi Kussano Team
  • 2nd Kokubo Koichiro Kasugai Bjj Circle Orochi
male purple senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Yasuaki Nagamoto Miburo
  • 2nd Kobayashi Yukio Axis Gunma
  • 3rd Harufumi Saito Club Barbarian
  • 3rd Wataru Uchiyama Ichiken Bjj Academy Toyohashi
male purple senior 2 middle
  • 1st Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive Fushimi Tigre
  • 2nd Makoto Watanabe Gracie Barra Sakai
male purple senior 2 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Marcos Oshiro Tokai Bjj
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Marcos Oshiro Tokai Bjj
  • 2nd Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive Fushimi Tigre
male brown senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Hirofumi Egawa Alive
  • 2nd Kazuhiko Sonohara Gracie Barra
male brown senior 2 feather
  • 1st Wada Hajime Alive
  • 2nd Koji Nishimoto Shimada Jiu Jitsu
female yellow junior rooster
  • 1st Sachi Maekawa Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 2nd Saki Maekawa Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3rd Iwama Sola Team Barbosa Japan
female yellow junior light feather
  • 1st Paula Boni Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Miki Okada Kussano Team
  • 3rd Agata Moraes Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
female orange junior medium heavy
  • 1st Aiko Tami Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Hayane Sassaki Impacto Japan B.j.j
female grey teen light
  • 1st Stephanie Morino Sekitani Gold Team
  • 2nd Paloma Ariki Impacto Japan B.j.j
female orange teen feather
  • 1st Luana Dias Tokai Bjj
  • 2nd Cintia Kagohara Impacto Japan B.j.j
female orange teen light
  • 1st Luana Chirano Narciso Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Luana Momi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Yukari Yamaguchi Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Luana Dias Tokai Bjj
  • 3rd Jessica Bertubin My Team Japan
  • 3rd Bianca Takahashi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
female white adult feather
  • 1st Yasuko Ueda Team Legnum
  • 2nd Yamaguchi Yu-ka Rocha Jiu Jitsu
female white adult light
  • 1st Diana Shimizu Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Mikaela Mukoyama Freire Impacto Japan B.j.j
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Natasha De Lima Santos Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Jessica Bertubin My Team Japan
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Keiko Nakaganeku Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Priscila Goncalves Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Rafaelle Yamada Suto Academy
  • 3rd Kessya Takeuchi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Mizuki Inoue Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Kessya Takeuchi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Abe Aya Team Legnum
  • 3rd Rafaelle Yamada Suto Academy
female purple adult light
  • 1st Kath Elizabeth Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Patricia Ganaes Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
female purple adult open weight
  • 1st Kath Elizabeth Rocha Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Patricia Ganaes Ogawa Jiu Jitsu