DUMAU JIU JITSU JAPAN CUP 2013

Event Results

male white mighty mite feather
  • 1st Rui Ihara Paraestra koiwa
  • 2nd Shun Sakai Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 3rd Tomoyuki Suzuki Infight japan
  • 3rd Enzo Kuwahara Infight japan
male white mighty mite light
  • 1st Robu Watanabe Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Haruku Setoguchi Paraestra koiwa
  • 3rd Towa Abe Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Onuma Teruki Paraestra chiba
male white mighty mite heavy
  • 1st Ryoji Koike Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 2nd Kento Nakamitsu Paraestra koiwa
male grey mighty mite feather
  • 1st Kazuto Tomita Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Soryu Osada X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
  • 3rd Rintaro kawashima Infight japan
  • 3rd Hiroki Karashima Paraestra chiba
male white pee wee rooster
  • 1st Syunma Sasaki Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Kazuki Tomita Paraestra chiba
  • 3rd Masatoshi Tomita Paraestra chiba
  • 3rd Saizo Hirata Paraestra chiba
male white pee wee light feather
  • 1st Akira Takaoka Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 2nd Nalu Tsuyuki Grabaka jiu-jitsu club
  • 3rd Kazuki Naito X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
male white pee wee feather
  • 1st Kazuki Kobayashi Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 2nd Nakano ryuki Rb academy
  • 3rd Taichi Shiraishi Rb academy
  • 3rd Chiho Sasaki Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
male white pee wee light
  • 1st Gabriel Nishioka Infight japan
  • 2nd Fumiya Sakai Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
male grey pee wee light feather
  • 1st Rio Nakamura Paraestra koiwa
  • 2nd Shou Saitou Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Ichiha Naito X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
  • 3rd Cauan Taguchi Infight japan
male grey pee wee feather
  • 1st Tokihide Gotoh Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Syuuji Shimomura Paraestra koiwa
  • 3rd Kaisei Tanaka Strapple ohana
  • 3rd Yuki Tsuzi Paraestra tb
male grey pee wee light
  • 1st Ihara Jyousuke Paraestra koiwa
  • 2nd Toma Shota Paraestra koiwa
  • 3rd Sora Abe Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Reku Setoguchi Paraestra koiwa
male grey pee wee middle
  • 1st Yui Nakayama Tri-force gotanda
  • 2nd Ryuon Iju Paraestra koiwa
  • 3rd Yuu Sadakata Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Yudai Toh Paraestra tb
male yellow pee wee light feather
  • 1st Ikumi Karashima Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Seiryu Masada Strapple ohana
male yellow pee wee feather
  • 1st Kazuhito Tomita Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Rei Okamura Paraestra chiba
  • 3rd Kaito Hoshino Paraestra tb
male yellow pee wee ultra heavy
  • 1st Yusei Tanaka Paraestra koiwa
  • 2nd Issei Saruwatari Paraestra koiwa
  • 3rd Murilo Hashiguti Infight japan
male white junior light feather
  • 1st Koshiro Maruyama Paraestra tb
  • 2nd Kouyou Nonaka Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 3rd Hiroto Mori Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 3rd Watanabe Yuta Paraestra tb
male white junior feather
  • 1st Renzo Damiani Nova uniao
  • 2nd Kei Hosoya Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 3rd Arthur Takagui Infight japan
male white junior light
  • 1st Ryushin Konuma Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Kaishi Ito Paraestra koiwa
male white junior middle
  • 1st Hiroshi Fujita Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Kaito Yuda Paraestra hachioji
male white junior ultra heavy
  • 1st Shuuto Masui Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 2nd Matheus Kikugawa Infight japan
  • 3rd Matheus Yudi Infight japan
male grey junior rooster
  • 1st Reo Kawase Paraestra tb
  • 2nd Eito Miyaichi Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Chisato Kiyota Paraestra koiwa
  • 3rd Masakazu Yamazaki Paraestra koiwa
male yellow junior rooster
  • 1st Reona Ise Strapple ohana
  • 2nd Vitor De souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Igor Hashimoto Infight japan
  • 3rd Miyazawa Yuuto Infight japan
male yellow junior light feather
  • 1st Airu Okumura Paraestra tb
  • 2nd Mizutani Genki Strapple ohana
  • 3rd Kohki Masada Strapple ohana
  • 3rd Sasagawa Rikuto Paraestra chiba
male yellow junior light
  • 1st Gai Shimoda Strapple ohana
  • 2nd Syo Kurimata Nova uniao
  • 3rd Claude Wakaari Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 3rd Yuuya Tomonobu Strapple ohana
male yellow junior middle
  • 1st Takahashi Rintaro Strapple ohana
  • 2nd Iza hasegawa Club barbarian
  • 3rd Ikuto Kawata Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
male yellow junior medium heavy
  • 1st Yutaro Sasaki Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 2nd Toshiya Suzuki Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Mutsuki Kobayashi Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
male orange junior feather
  • 1st Rickson Tsuboi Infight japan
  • 2nd Ihara Kyousuke Paraestra koiwa
  • 3rd Shiryu Yamamoto Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Renata Silva Infight japan
male white teen feather
  • 1st Victor Yoshida Infight japan
  • 2nd Pedro Akira nemoto Infight japan
  • 3rd Tanno Ryuji Nova uniao
  • 3rd Yuusuke Kiyota Paraestra koiwa
male yellow teen light feather
  • 1st Kunta Hashimoto Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
  • 2nd Haruki Yusuke Nova uniao
  • 3rd Adrian Hernandez Infight japan
male orange teen medium heavy
  • 1st Suzuki Kentaro Nova uniao
  • 2nd Willian Saio Infight japan
male orange teen ultra heavy
  • 1st Ayato Takahashi Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Arnaldo Cano Infight japan
  • 3rd Matheus Aizawa Infight japan
male green teen light
  • 1st Gabriel Higashi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Akino Motoki Paraestra tokyo
  • 3rd Matheus miyashiro Infight japan
male white juvenile light feather
  • 1st Murata Junya Nova uniao
  • 2nd Marcelo Ueno souza Checkmat japan
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Naoki Inoue Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Masashi Sekino Grabaka jiu-jitsu club
  • 3rd Yuji Watanabe Mach dojo
  • 3rd Someya Takafumi Paraestra koga
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Suzuki daisuke Akimoto dojo
  • 2nd Takasi Sugiyama X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
  • 3rd Ryohei Naganuma Yamada dojo
  • 3rd Kohei Horie Strapple shinyurigaoka
male white adult feather
  • 1st Yuki Takano Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
  • 2nd Shinji Takeuchi Fellows
  • 3rd Kanazawa Yuuki X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
  • 3rd Jeffrey Chen Carpe diem
male white adult light
  • 1st Keisuke Sasu Master japan
  • 2nd Mugito Konishi Strapple shinyurigaoka
  • 3rd Takamasa Kaneko Reversal gym yokohama groundslam
  • 3rd Marcio Nakamura Nova uniao
male white adult middle
  • 1st Nozomi Sugiyama Rjj
  • 2nd Yoshiyuki Harada Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
  • 3rd Eisuke Matsumoto X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
  • 3rd Shinada Yoshihiro Strapple shinyurigaoka
male white adult heavy
  • 1st Kousuke Nakamatsu Strapple shinyurigaoka
  • 2nd Paul Morris Axis
male white adult super heavy
  • 1st Lucas Hirosawa Infight japan
  • 2nd Xavier Neme Carpe diem
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Lucas Hirosawa Infight japan
  • 2nd Iwasaki Masanori Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Hidehiko Noritsugu Purebred omiya
  • 3rd Kousuke Nakamatsu Strapple shinyurigaoka
male blue adult rooster
  • 1st Gilson Sone Infight japan
  • 2nd Mori Takushi Purebred omiya
  • 3rd Hiroyasu Komakine Free
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Ito Seichiro Reversal gym yokohama groundslam
  • 2nd Takahiro Furumaki Paraestra hachioji
  • 3rd Yoel paredes Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Naoki ueda Paraestra tokyo
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Takafumi Sano Axis yokohama
  • 2nd Taichi Nakajima Paraestra tokyo
  • 3rd Yutaka Hoshino Fellows
  • 3rd Katsuhiro Sakanaka Rotus setagaya
male blue adult light
  • 1st Shirota Kazuhide Infight japan
  • 2nd Moribe Shinsuke Purebred redips
  • 3rd Harashima Shuichirou Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
  • 3rd Oi Akihiro Paraestra chiba
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Takayuki Watanabe Axis ichinomiya
  • 2nd Takeshi Ishida Axis chiba
  • 3rd Ryuji Takada Paraestra chiba
  • 3rd Go Utsugi Paraestra tb
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Shouichi Shimisu Hishoujuku
male blue adult heavy
  • 1st Vinicius Dornelles Infight japan
  • 2nd Igarashi Yuuichi Fellows
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Yudi Taniguti Infight japan
  • 2nd Kenya Maruyama X-treme jiu-jitsu academy
  • 3rd Saito Tomotaka Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Takayuki Watanabe Axis ichinomiya
male purple adult rooster
  • 1st Hiroki Sugimoto Axis chiba
  • 2nd Shoichi Akahori Strapple
  • 3rd Watanabe Syouhei Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Fabio Ueda Infight japan
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Yusuke Sei Carpe diem
  • 2nd Masayuki Yoshioka Farol
  • 3rd Yoji Tsurumaki Axis
  • 3rd Takuya Sudo Nova uniao
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Yu Yamaki X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
  • 2nd Vanderlei Takasaki Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Ryosei Kurihara Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy
  • 3rd Tetsuya Sakurai Dragons den
male purple adult light
  • 1st Robson Tanno Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Kiyoske Yokoyama Damm fight japan
  • 3rd Ken Watanabe Purebred omiya
  • 3rd Ken Tomioka Reversal gym kawaguchi redips
male purple adult medium heavy
  • 1st Hiroshi Nakano Paraestra tb
male purple adult super heavy
  • 1st Felipe Abadias Gfteam
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Robson Tanno Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Felipe Abadias Gfteam
  • 3rd Yasuyuki Niimura Grasco jiu-jitsu academy
  • 3rd Hiroshi Nakano Paraestra tb
male brown adult light feather
  • 1st Kawashima kazuya Pogona club gym
  • 2nd Tashiro Akai Nova uniao
  • 3rd Akihiko Sato Carpe diem
male brown adult feather
  • 1st Diemerson Hatta Over limit bjj
  • 2nd Noguchi manabu Minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club
  • 3rd Kenij Fukuda Pogona club gym
male brown adult middle
  • 1st Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Takahashi Minoru Soujiukai sendai
  • 3rd Koshi Matsumoto Master japan
  • 3rd Robert Vingsnes Paraestra tb
male brown adult medium heavy
  • 1st Sadayoshi Kurimori Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Eric Fought Nova uniao
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Sadayoshi Kurimori Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Takahashi Minoru Soujiukai sendai
  • 3rd Eric Fought Nova uniao
male black adult light feather
  • 1st Joao ricardo Bordignon miyao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hirao Yuto X-treme jiu-jitsu academy
  • 3rd Negishi Yousuke Nova uniao
  • 3rd Manabu Kanai Grasco jiu-jitsu academy
male black adult feather
  • 1st Paulo henrique Bordignon miyao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Ichitaro Tsukada Damm fight japan
  • 3rd Takuto Kako Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Yasuhito Nakatsuka Reversal gym shinjuku we me
male black adult light
  • 1st Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym
  • 2nd Teruyuki Okuda X-treme jiu-jitsu academy
male black adult heavy
  • 1st Sugawara Fabio Infight japan
  • 2nd Charles Costa Impacto japan b.j.j
male black adult super heavy
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Shinkawa Takeshi X-treme jiu-jitsu academy
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Joao ricardo Bordignon miyao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Paulo henrique Bordignon miyao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Ichitaro Tsukada Damm fight japan
  • 3rd Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
male white master light feather
  • 1st Nobuyuki Nishino Strapple waseda hiruma dojo
  • 2nd Yoshiyuki Sakurazawa Free
  • 3rd Naoya Atarashi Barbosa japan tokyo
  • 3rd Masaya Ishizuka Grabaka jiu-jitsu club akabane
male white master feather
  • 1st Hiroki Akamatsu Paraestra kichijoji
  • 2nd Eiji Nakata Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Yudi Nonaka Infight japan
  • 3rd Enokida Tadayoshi Strapple ohana
male white master light
  • 1st Mario Hirai Strapple shinyurigaoka
  • 2nd Watanabe Roberto Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Heidy Shirayama Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Ryo Ikeno Paraestra koiwa
male white master middle
  • 1st Rodrigo katsuren Infight japan
  • 2nd Takeda Augusto Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Toshiro Sato Strapple waseda hiruma dojo
  • 3rd Eijun Arakawa Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
male white master medium heavy
  • 1st Maran William Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yoshiaki Ogawa Tsuchiura jiu-jitsu
male white master open weight
  • 1st Hiroki Akamatsu Paraestra kichijoji
  • 2nd Eijun Arakawa Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
  • 3rd Maran William Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Nobuyuki Nishino Strapple waseda hiruma dojo
male blue master rooster
  • 1st Makoto Mizusawa Itadaki jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Kati Yohti Reversal gym shinjuku me we
  • 3rd Kin Shogo Purebred omiya
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Naoto Ikeda Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 2nd Hiroyuki Motegi Nova uniao
  • 3rd Masayuki Adachi Cdjj
  • 3rd Kaneko Ken Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
male blue master feather
  • 1st Hibikimoto Hiroaki Axis yokohama
  • 2nd Ito Kiyotaka Newaza world
  • 3rd Kenichirou Kimura Paraestra chiba
  • 3rd Takayuki Hashimoto Rb academy
male blue master light
  • 1st Hirano Chisato Axis ichinomiya
  • 2nd Jefferson Suzaki Nova uniao
  • 3rd Masahiro Kondoh Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
  • 3rd Taro Sanada Tateyama top team
male blue master middle
  • 1st Haruyoshi Uchiyama Axis ichinomiya
  • 2nd Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Jiro Okuda Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
  • 3rd Mamoru Takeuchi Carpe diem
male blue master medium heavy
  • 1st Genki Hamada Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 2nd Sakamoto Hiroaki Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Utamaru Kouichi Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Genki Hamada Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 2nd Hirano Chisato Axis ichinomiya
  • 3rd Kiyochi Domingues Infight japan
  • 3rd Sakamoto Hiroaki Pogona club gym
male purple master light feather
  • 1st Takumi Murata Barbosa japan tokyo
  • 2nd Fujimoto Souhei Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Norio Shibayama Paraestra ikebukuro
  • 3rd Suwano Koji Paraestra chiba
male purple master feather
  • 1st Tetsuo Ohkawa Grabaka jiu-jitsu club
  • 2nd Yuichiro Yamashita Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Iwai Eiji Strapple waseda hiruma dojo
  • 3rd Noboru Takashima Trial and error
male purple master light
  • 1st Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yutaka Sunayama Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Saulo Inoue Infight japan
  • 3rd Fabio Matuno Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple master middle
  • 1st Alexandre Avakiants Carpe diem
  • 2nd Kunihiko Suzuki Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka
  • 3rd Diogo Nakagawa Damm fight japan
male purple master medium heavy
  • 1st Chisom Uluh Nexusense
  • 2nd Marcelino Iida Infight japan
male purple master super heavy
  • 1st Kuroki Yoshihito Nova uniao
  • 2nd Masahiro Nidaira U jitsu
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Chisom Uluh Nexusense
  • 2nd Marcelino Iida Infight japan
  • 3rd Masahiro Nidaira U jitsu
  • 3rd Takashi Hashimoto Paraestra kichijoji
male brown master light feather
  • 1st Naoto Konno Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Fuji Tooru Rb academy
  • 3rd Tatsuya Taguchi Newaza world koedo
male brown master feather
  • 1st Kensuke Nogawa Paraestra chiba
  • 2nd Kenji Sudou Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Tomohiko Yokoyama Fellows
  • 3rd Shin Kameda De la riva japan
male brown master middle
  • 1st Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hiroaki Igusa Purebred omiya
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hiroaki Igusa Purebred omiya
  • 3rd Tomohiko Yokoyama Fellows
  • 3rd Kenji Sudou Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
male black master feather
  • 1st Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Haruhisa Kaneko Newaza world
  • 3rd Alvaro Nakane Gracie barra nagano
male white senior 1 rooster
  • 1st Uchida Hiroyuki Strapple ohana
  • 2nd Luiz Tanabe Nova uniao
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Yasunobu Nakamura Strapple ohana
  • 2nd Takahiro Shioda X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
  • 3rd Daisuke Yamazaki Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka
  • 3rd Tsuyoshi Narita Strapple ohana
male white senior 1 feather
  • 1st Ken Togasaki Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Kimihiro Kadowaki Tateyama top team
  • 3rd Sakamoto Hiroaki Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
  • 3rd Satoshi Kameyama Newaza world
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Ryohei Ishibashi Paraestra kasai
  • 2nd Kimura Hiroyuki Tsuchiura jiu-jitsu
male white senior 1 middle
  • 1st Wagner andrade Infight japan
  • 2nd Tomotaka Tanaka Master japan
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Waylon Sommer Bjj devil hawks us navy base yokosuka
  • 2nd Wagner andrade Infight japan
  • 3rd Ken Togasaki Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy
male blue senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Kazuo Sakaguchi Pogona club gym
  • 2nd Hiroshi Hosono Club barbarian
  • 3rd Takeshi Koyanagi Newaza world
  • 3rd Yamada kouichi Free
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Ryutarou Koizumi Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 2nd Daisuke Shimizu Paraestra soka
  • 3rd Nobuhiko Nagataki Strapple
  • 3rd Masafumi watanabe Carpe diem
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Norio Ishizaka Strapple ohana
  • 2nd Denis Biryukov Carpe diem
  • 3rd Katsuhide Yamago Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
male blue senior 1 middle
  • 1st Abdenego Naruse Nova uniao
  • 2nd Pol Nishio macfionmhacain Soujiukai sendai
  • 3rd Chigira Yusuke Jjc
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Nakano Mikinori Paraestra hachinohe
  • 2nd Pol Nishio macfionmhacain Soujiukai sendai
  • 3rd Katsuhide Yamago Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
male purple senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Akira Yoshikawa Pogona club gym
  • 2nd Michitaka Kuroda Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club
  • 3rd Manabu Moronaga Paraestra tb
male purple senior 1 feather
  • 1st Akihiro Takei Pogona club gym
  • 2nd Sergio Mendes Nova uniao
male brown senior 1 feather
  • 1st Sakamotto Tatsuya Infight japan
  • 2nd Ryouki oohinata Barbosa japan tokyo
male brown senior 1 light
  • 1st Jeferson Effen Infight japan
  • 2nd Hiromichi Ishikawa Unplugged kokubunji
male brown senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Jeferson Effen Infight japan
  • 2nd Sakamotto Tatsuya Infight japan
  • 3rd Fuji Tooru Rb academy
  • 3rd Hiromichi Ishikawa Unplugged kokubunji
male black senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Ichiro Kaneko Pogona club gym
  • 2nd Satoru Ida Paraestra tb
  • 3rd Shigeru Taguchi Nova uniao
  • 3rd Motoki Miyazawa Infight japan
male black senior 1 middle
  • 1st Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Julio Tashiro Infight japan
  • 3rd Ricardo Yasuda Impacto japan b.j.j
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Fabio Matsutsue Infight japan
  • 3rd Julio Tashiro Infight japan
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Toshitaka Miho Alliance
  • 2nd Mashima Kazuhito Gracie barra nagano
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Yasuo Takeuchi Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Taiki Sato Strapple waseda hiruma dojo
male blue senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Oyama Hiroto Newaza world
  • 2nd Saku Hazawa Infight japan
male blue senior 2 light
  • 1st Roberto percy Infight japan
  • 2nd Tomioka Masato Barbosa japan tokyo
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Shuichi Kobayashi Paraestra kichijoji
  • 2nd Tomioka Masato Barbosa japan tokyo
  • 3rd Roberto percy Infight japan
  • 3rd Utamaru Kouichi Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
male purple senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Hideki Hara Paraestra tb
  • 2nd Makoto Miyahra X-treme jiu-jitsu academy
  • 3rd Kobayashi Yukio Axis gunma
male purple senior 2 feather
  • 1st Nakajo Mitsuteru Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 2nd Tatsuya Sato Strapple
  • 3rd Makoto Kaneko X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
male purple senior 2 light
  • 1st Tatsuro Togo Tri-force gotanda
  • 2nd Jorge fukuji Sasano Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Nishizawa Yasuaki Cool champ club
  • 2nd Makoto Kaneko X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina
  • 3rd Nakajo Mitsuteru Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
  • 3rd Jorge fukuji Sasano Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Takayuki Sakurai Newaza world
  • 2nd Yasushi Shimizu Pogona club gym
male brown senior 2 light
  • 1st Takaaki Hirabe Paraestra kichijoji
  • 2nd Isozaki Norimichi U jitsu
  • 3rd Hirose Gakuhei Nova uniao
male black senior 2 feather
  • 1st Emerson Azuma Newaza world
  • 2nd Michihiro Ohhara Pogona club gym
male black senior 2 light
  • 1st Akira Nisimura Infight japan
  • 2nd Tetsuo Nishioka Rakuno gakuen university bjj club
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Hideyuki Shirai Axis ichinomiya
  • 2nd Emerson Azuma Newaza world
  • 3rd Akira Nisimura Infight japan
  • 3rd Tetsuo Nishioka Rakuno gakuen university bjj club
female white pee wee rooster
  • 1st Hissae Nakau Infight japan
  • 2nd Azusa suzuki Strapple ohana
female yellow junior light feather
  • 1st Sakura Mori Axis yokohama
  • 2nd Yumeka Satou Grabaka jiu-jitsu club
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Rebeca Lobo Infight japan
  • 2nd Sayuri Yamaguchi Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
female white adult feather
  • 1st Yukari Yamaguchi Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Leticia Yokota Infight japan
  • 3rd Rieko amano X-treme jiu-jitsu academy
  • 3rd Arai Keiko Pogona club gym
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Carolina Miho Infight japan
  • 2nd Sayuri Yamaguchi Wajutsu keisyukai hearts
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Shiori Takeshita Dragons den
  • 2nd Mina Kurobe Master japan
  • 3rd Kei Endo Paraestra ikebukuro
female blue adult middle
  • 1st Mizuki Inoue Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Sugawara Manami Pogona club gym
  • 3rd Juliana Sasaki Checkmat japan
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Sugawara Manami Pogona club gym
  • 2nd Kei Endo Paraestra ikebukuro