ASJJF - DUMAU INTERNATIONAL JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

Event Results

male white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Ito Kaiji Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hidano Kazuyoshi Nex
  • 3rd Arthur Cavalcante Sekitani gold team
male white kindergarten middle
  • 1st Adriane Tabata Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Ei Kato Bjj dousin
male grey kindergarten light
  • 1st Alison Cavalcante Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Kaito Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association
male white youth feather
  • 1st Rui Amano Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Bryan Ishihara Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Nicolas Saito Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white youth middle
  • 1st Ryousuke Inaba Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Ayato Uno Splash
  • 3rd Lucas Yamashita Sekitani gold team
male white youth super heavy
  • 1st Felipe Nemoto Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Kael Miguel Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Leonardo Shimizu Rocha jiu jitsu
male grey youth light
  • 1st Zion Borba Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Tiago Uaqui Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kanouchi riku Nex
male grey youth middle
  • 1st Furukawa Ren Nex
  • 2nd Ogawa Vinicius Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Taiga Matsuda Impacto japan b.j.j
male grey youth heavy
  • 1st Takumi Siozaki Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Kayki Sakamoto Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Bryan Da silva Impacto japan b.j.j
male white pre teen rooster
  • 1st Kotaro Shimizu Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Lucas Batista mayumi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Miyasaka Shou Nex
male white pre teen light
  • 1st Vitor Shimokawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Vitor Resende Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Masaya ishiguro Nex
male white pre teen middle
  • 1st Charles Nagasaka Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Ouga Ogiyama Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Felipe Gushiken Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white pre teen super heavy
  • 1st Wesley Silva Nex
  • 2nd Kouya Nagashima Nex
  • 3rd Igor Komori Rocha jiu jitsu
male grey pre teen feather
  • 1st Don Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Yuji Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kawai Syuto Nex
male grey pre teen middle
  • 1st Eito Uno Splash
  • 2nd Thiago Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Matheus Shinzato Rocha jiu jitsu
male grey pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st Willian Silva Kussano team
  • 2nd Kenji Kawase Base jiu jitsu pereira team
male grey pre teen heavy
  • 1st Kaio Nogiri Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Renan Yachiyo Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Gabriel Kussano Kussano team
male yellow pre teen middle
  • 1st Sakuya Ito Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Ishizaka Kuushi Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kouga Nakanishi Team legnum
male white junior teen light
  • 1st Genki Takano Nex
  • 2nd Vitor Tada Rulbjj
male white junior teen middle
  • 1st Ryuki Nimi Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Ayatou Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association
  • 3rd Guilherme Yuasa Rocha jiu jitsu
male grey junior teen middle
  • 1st Kauan Isiye Kussano team
  • 2nd Yoshimura Kyouya Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Ise Matsuda Impacto japan b.j.j
male grey junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Fernando Hashimoto Rulbjj
  • 2nd Ayumu Nakagawa Carpe diem hope
  • 3rd Leonardo Corsato Impacto japan b.j.j
male yellow junior teen ultra heavy
  • 1st Bruno Sato Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Gustavo Franco Rulbjj
  • 3rd Jhoshua Asanuma Ogawa jiu jitsu
male orange junior teen super heavy
  • 1st Ogawa Gustavo Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Rodrigo katsuiti Molina Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Cristian Taguchi Impacto japan b.j.j
male white teen light
  • 1st Hideki Ishikawa Kussano team
  • 2nd Koyama Kenta Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Bruno Amemiya Tokai bjj
male yellow teen rooster
  • 1st Junior Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kouhei Ueda Sekitani gold team
  • 3rd Vitor Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
male yellow teen middle
  • 1st Lucas Miyamoto Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Koushi Yokota Trust jiu jitsu academy
male orange teen light
  • 1st Rafael Yuske Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Gregory Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Akira Yano Kussano team
male orange teen middle
  • 1st Luan Marques Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Dunga Nakano Rocha jiu jitsu
male white juvenile feather
  • 1st Kaue Inoue Rulbjj
  • 2nd Josh Rimando Free
  • 3rd Raiki Satou Zendo - kai jiu jitsu
male white juvenile middle
  • 1st Kauan Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Cesar Ueno Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Lucas Togashi Kussano team
male white juvenile medium heavy
  • 1st Chalie Costa Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Kris Yreimon Rocha jiu jitsu
male white juvenile open weight
  • 1st Kauan Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Leonardo Mori Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Kris Yreimon Rocha jiu jitsu
male blue juvenile feather
  • 1st David Ymay Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Igor Taguti Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Taichi Isogai Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Niwa Shunsuke Nex
  • 3rd Kazuya Takenouchi Team barbosa japan
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Halison Lopes Nova opcao
  • 2nd Henrique Uemura Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Konndo Takuya Team barbosa japan
male white adult feather
  • 1st Tomoyoshi Nishimura Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Ian Yuki Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Ricardo Dos santos Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult light
  • 1st Ricardo Wada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Atsuki Watanabe Kussano team
  • 3rd Takashi Yasui Alive
male white adult middle
  • 1st Mario Miranda Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Sumito Koli Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Gabriel Ito Kussano team
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Naoto Takeuchi ISJA
  • 2nd Nakaya Rodrigo Rulbjj
  • 3rd Everton eduardo Monteiro Tokai bjj
male white adult heavy
  • 1st Nakano Edivaldo Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Roberto Takeshi Tokai bjj
male white adult super heavy
  • 1st Yuu Usami Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Tanaka Taisei Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Fernando Matsunaga Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Paulo Murakami Kussano team
  • 2nd Luiz Campos Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Leonardo Mori Impacto japan b.j.j
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Tanaka Taisei Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Sumito Koli Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Kendy kushima Saito Tokai bjj
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Naoki Inoue Hakushinkai
  • 2nd Lucas hideki Oliveira ueno Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Akito Imaji Impacto japan b.j.j
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Widison Paixao Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Uchiyama Nagisa Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
  • 3rd Eduardo Nakayama Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue adult light
  • 1st Thiago Tosawa Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yuusa Ueyama Team legnum
  • 3rd Shusuke Matsuura Sekitani gold team
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Caio Saiki Friends bjj
  • 2nd Arthur Uemura Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Victor Santos Rulbjj
male blue adult super heavy
  • 1st Igor Tanabe Rulbjj
  • 2nd Kohei Mizuno Buffalo-mma
male blue adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Keizo Osakii Kussano team
  • 2nd Shirrara Ferreira Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Igor Tanabe Rulbjj
  • 2nd Keizo Osakii Kussano team
  • 3rd Caio Saiki Friends bjj
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra
  • 2nd Tomofumi Kishima Nascer do sol
  • 3rd Kaname Mori Nascer do sol
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Takeura Masaki Nex
  • 2nd Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Takaya Takemoto Alive
male purple adult light
  • 1st Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Guilherme Sinelli Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Hongo Kazuki X-treme jiu-jitsu academy
male purple adult middle
  • 1st Takeshi Hattori Team legnum
  • 2nd Lucas Hirotomi Gracie barra shizuoka fuji
  • 3rd Kousuke Sakata Nex
male purple adult heavy
  • 1st Ricardo Colan Impacto japan b.j.j
male purple adult ultra heavy
  • 1st * Rashid Matthews-hall Renzo gracie academy
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra
  • 3rd Caue Andrade Sekitani gold team
male brown adult light feather
  • 1st Nilton Queiroz Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Tomonori Oda Paraestra gifu
  • 3rd Lindomar Silva Kussano team
male brown adult feather
  • 1st Hiroyuki Hara Nascer do sol
  • 2nd Marcio Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Tomoya Akazawa Team legnum
male brown adult light
  • 1st Nando Romero Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Nilton Queiroz Impacto japan b.j.j
male black adult light feather
  • 1st Todokoro Masaaki Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Takashi Goto Team legnum
male black adult feather
  • 1st Takuto Kako Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Takahiro Shimizu Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Philipe Alao Impacto japan b.j.j
male black adult light
  • 1st Vanderlei Cardoso Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black adult middle
  • 1st Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hara Akira Team legnum
  • 3rd Sadao Uehara Kussano team
male black adult medium heavy
  • 1st Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 2nd Kendy Sonoda Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Leandro Kussano Kussano team
  • 2nd Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Takahiro Shimizu Jiusenkan
male white master light feather
  • 1st Alex Onishi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Hidehito Taniwaki ISJA
  • 3rd Niimi Makoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
male white master feather
  • 1st Takanori Saisu Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Taketsugu Anezaki Sekitani gold team
male white master light
  • 1st Junya Murata Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Henrique Uaqui Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Ippei Tashiro Blue house
male white master middle
  • 1st Antonio Wakami Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Masaki Ogawa Nex
  • 3rd Hiroyuki Tsukada Splash
male white master open weight
  • 1st Nakano Edivaldo Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Takahiro Sakino Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 3rd Junya Murata Rocha jiu jitsu
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Inuo Takahiro G-free
  • 2nd Sanchez Oscar Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Baba Tomonori Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
male blue master feather
  • 1st Toshinobu Kawakami Free
  • 2nd Shoichi Kubo Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Henrique Junior Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue master light
  • 1st Fabio Medeiros Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Moises Fukkuda Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Atsushi Morishita Splash
male blue master middle
  • 1st Junior Nazareno Kussano team
  • 2nd Fabio Kazumi shirahama Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue master heavy
  • 1st Robert Mita Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Junya Kato Ishida dojo
male blue master ultra heavy
  • 1st Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Hatada Akira Rulbjj
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Kazuhiko Ehata Blue house
  • 3rd Akihiro Watanabe Paraestra gifu
male purple master rooster
  • 1st Yuta Iwamoto Buffalo-mma
  • 2nd Mitani kouichi Grappling shoot boxers
male purple master feather
  • 1st Rodrigo Hiramatsu Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Yoshikazu Tsuda Team legnum
  • 3rd Carlos Nakamura Kussano team
male purple master light
  • 1st Silva Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Satoru Aburano Nex
  • 3rd Eiji Mikami Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Ricardo Colan Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Rodrigo Hiramatsu Tokai bjj
male brown master middle
  • 1st Andre Messias Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Yasuo Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Alexsander Costa Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown master medium heavy
  • 1st Adriano Pereira Rulbjj
  • 2nd Noto Meyji Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Yasuo Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Andre Messias Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team
male black master light
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Giu Maeda Tokai bjj
male black master heavy
  • 1st Alexandre Torquato Kussano team
  • 2nd Rangel Rodrigues Rrt
  • 3rd Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j
male black master open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Alexandre Torquato Kussano team
  • 3rd Rangel Rodrigues Rrt
male white senior 1 feather
  • 1st Breno Taniguthi Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Marcilio moreno Maezuka Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Kengo Kawai Andre hasegawa bjj
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Yukio Spinosa Kussano team
  • 2nd Kato Shinichiro Nex
male white senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Shinya Suzuki Buffalo-mma
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Breno Taniguthi Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Kengo Kawai Andre hasegawa bjj
  • 3rd Shinya Suzuki Buffalo-mma
male blue senior 1 rooster
  • 1st Aparecido Yukio Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Takushi Araki Team barbosa japan
  • 3rd Yoshiharu Kawasaki Nova opcao
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Eike Ueno Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Tomohiro Yasumoto Trust jiu jitsu academy
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Daiske Hirosaka Team legnum
  • 2nd Masato Suzuhara Jiu-jitsu brothers
  • 3rd Junji Kato Kussano team
male blue senior 1 middle
  • 1st Deyvson Matiy Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Falcão Silva Rulbjj
  • 3rd Antonio Duarte Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Paulo Sodre Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kleber calisto Takahashi Tokai bjj
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Kleber calisto Takahashi Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Deyvson Matiy Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Paulo Sodre Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Cristiano Nagatsuka Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Claudio Assasuma Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Cristiano Nagatsuka Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Claudio Assasuma Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Bruno Iamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Toshimitsu Yamawaki Team legnum
male black senior 1 feather
  • 1st Alexandre Ogawa Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Johnny Shimizo Tani team
male black senior 1 light
  • 1st Rodrigo Takemoto Rulbjj
  • 2nd Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Mitsuhara Mitsui Rulbjj
male black senior 1 heavy
  • 1st Rodrigo Almeida Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Ishiguro Yoshikazu Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Kazumasa Sakakibara Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Rodrigo Takemoto Rulbjj
male white senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Hiroshi Isomura Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Hirohata Katsuyuki Paraestra osaka
  • 3rd Antonio Yreimon Rocha jiu jitsu
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Marcelo Nemoto Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Cosme Nagasako Impacto japan b.j.j
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Cosme Nagasako Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Sadamu Komura Sekitani gold team
  • 3rd Marcelo Nemoto Sekitani gold team
male blue senior 2 light
  • 1st Takeo Ramos Kussano team
  • 2nd Eiji Sugaru Team legnum
male blue senior 2 middle
  • 1st Naoyuki Satou Zendo - kai jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Janylson Koshiba Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Carlos Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Hatada Akira Rulbjj
  • 2nd Takeo Ramos Kussano team
  • 3rd Eiji Sugaru Team legnum
male purple senior 2 feather
  • 1st Koichiro Eshima Mma dojo cobra kai
  • 2nd Hisataka Otake Grappling shoot boxers
  • 3rd Alexandre Fujimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Abdenego Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association
  • 2nd Yukinori Hatori Ogawa jiu jitsu
male purple senior 2 ultra heavy
  • 1st Alexandre Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Sérgio Takinami Sekitani gold team
  • 3rd Turuta Kazusi Team legnum
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Abdenego Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association
  • 2nd Alexandre Sato Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown senior 2 light
  • 1st John Logan Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Sato Kentaro Jacks
male brown senior 2 middle
  • 1st Arney Domingues Rulbjj
  • 2nd Felix Francisco Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Arney Domingues Rulbjj
  • 2nd Sato Kentaro Jacks
male black senior 2 feather
  • 1st Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Eduardo Vidal Rulbjj
male black senior 2 middle
  • 1st Joao Kauvauti Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Ricardo Tano Kussano team
  • 3rd Mauricio Takabayashi Rocha jiu jitsu
male black senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Moises marcelino Lemos Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Walter Franco Rulbjj
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Moises marcelino Lemos Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Joao Kauvauti Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Mauricio Takabayashi Rocha jiu jitsu
male white senior 3 feather
  • 1st Tetsuhiro Takatsuka Zendo - kai jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Kuniharu Yasuda Moriyama jiu jitsu club
male white senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Kuniharu Yasuda Moriyama jiu jitsu club
  • 2nd Hiroshi Isomura Grappling shoot boxers
male blue senior 3 light feather
  • 1st Hiroki Shibata Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Takashi Yokota Ogawa jiu jitsu
male blue senior 3 heavy
  • 1st Takeshi Miyamoto G-free
  • 2nd Tooru Kinoshita Team legnum
male blue senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Takeshi Miyamoto G-free
  • 2nd Tooru Kinoshita Team legnum
  • 3rd Yoshiharu Kawasaki Nova opcao
male purple senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Sérgio Takinami Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Yukinori Hatori Ogawa jiu jitsu
male brown senior 3 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Marcos Oshiro Tokai bjj
male brown senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Felix Francisco Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Marcos Oshiro Tokai bjj
male black senior 3 light feather
  • 1st Yasushi Ito Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Katsushi Sawada Nex
  • 3rd Takase Masato Jiu-shin kai
male black senior 3 light
  • 1st Koji Nishimoto Newaza world shizuoka
  • 2nd Hiroyuki Yoshinaga Paraestra osaka
male black senior 3 ultra heavy
  • 1st Shinkawa Takeshi Team legnum
  • 2nd Francisco jose Mesia Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Ricardo Tano Kussano team
  • 2nd Shinkawa Takeshi Team legnum
female white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Kiyora Nakagawa Carpe diem hope
  • 2nd Kawai Suzuna Nex
  • 3rd Bruna Makishi Mybjj team japan
female white kindergarten light
  • 1st Allana Sato Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Thaissa Ishihara Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Tsuyuki Komura Sekitani gold team
female grey kindergarten feather
  • 1st Caroline Nagase Rocha jiu jitsu
female white youth middle
  • 1st Tsukine Komura Sekitani gold team
  • 2nd Karen Nagasaka Trust jiu jitsu academy
female white youth heavy
  • 1st Vitória Kioshi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Luana Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 3rd Maria eduarda Nakamura Impacto japan b.j.j
female grey youth light
  • 1st Sara Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Isabeli Noto Ogawa jiu jitsu
female grey youth medium heavy
  • 1st Larissa Honda Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Maria Clara Rulbjj
female grey pre teen light
  • 1st Marjory Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Beatriz Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Hidano Sara Nex
female grey pre teen middle
  • 1st Nami Matsuda Grappling shoot boxers
  • 2nd Raissa Borba Impacto japan b.j.j
female yellow pre teen feather
  • 1st Kokoro Kibe Splash
female orange pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st Luana Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Ai Yoshinaga Paraestra gifu
female grey junior teen light
  • 1st Brenda Makishi Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Sakura Nagakusa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 3rd Giovana Matsunaga Ogawa jiu jitsu
female grey junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Mizuho Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Naomi Kawase Base jiu jitsu pereira team
female yellow junior teen light
  • 1st Nayu Yokota Trust jiu jitsu academy
  • 2nd Momo Shimizu Hakushinkai
  • 3rd Yukari Kido Ogawa jiu jitsu
female yellow teen rooster
  • 1st Kemily Sodre Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Nicole Yamane Andre hasegawa bjj
female yellow teen medium heavy
  • 1st Hiroko Hatada Rulbjj
  • 2nd Natascha Motoshima Kussano team
  • 3rd Emily Garcez Impacto japan b.j.j
female green teen light
  • 1st Giseli Ohota Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Miki Okada Kussano team
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Andressa Coutinho Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Anna laura Scalon Rulbjj
  • 3rd Miyuki Komura Sekitani gold team
female white adult feather
  • 1st Aiko Tame Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Raquel Kawasaki Rulbjj
  • 3rd Ale Takemoto Gracie barra
female white adult light
  • 1st Tamires Yokoo Tokai bjj
  • 2nd Daniela Kanashiro Rocha jiu jitsu
female white adult medium heavy
  • 1st * Cristina Mita Tokai bjj
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Raquel Kawasaki Rulbjj
  • 2nd Cristina Mita Tokai bjj
  • 3rd Tamires Yokoo Tokai bjj
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Aline Ruiz Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Hamaguch Shiori Team legnum
female blue adult feather
  • 1st Dayana Huruta Kussano team
  • 2nd Ebisudani Itika Jiusenkan
female blue adult light
  • 1st Fernanda M. cristo Rocha jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Dalva Imamura Tree brazilian jiu jitsu
  • 3rd Cassia Nomura Tokai bjj
female blue adult middle
  • 1st Ingrid Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Agatha Franco Rulbjj
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Agatha Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Ingrid Franco Rulbjj
  • 3rd Stéphanie Imamura Rulbjj