ASJJF - DUMAU JIU JITSU HOKURIKU OPEN TOURNAMENT 2017

Event Results

male white kindergarten heavy
  • 1st Isabella Ogino Nova opcao
  • 2nd Roi Chiba Nova opcao
male white youth feather
  • 1st Muu Chiba Nova opcao
  • 2nd Gabriel Suruki Nova opcao
  • 3rd Leo Shibata Braves jiu-jitsu
male white youth super heavy
  • 1st Mateus Taya Nova opcao
  • 2nd Hagihara Haruku Suto academy
male grey youth light
  • 1st Danil Putintsev Braves jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Matsubayashi Leon Nova opcao
  • 3rd Danil Putintsev Braves jiu-jitsu
male grey youth middle
  • 1st Eric Uriu Nova opcao
  • 2nd Putintsev Danil Free
male white pre teen middle
  • 1st Marjory Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Shoichi Yamamoto Kanazawa bjj
  • 3rd Thiago Shibata Braves jiu-jitsu
male yellow pre teen middle
  • 1st * Kouga Nakanishi Team legnum
male yellow junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Gustavo Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Kayato Sugo Club barbarian
  • 3rd Taiichi Yamamoto Kanazawa bjj
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Tatsurou Watanabe Renatus jiu-jitsu academy
  • 2nd Ryutarou Takezawa Kanazawa bjj
  • 3rd Tarou Wakamatsu Club barbarian
male white adult feather
  • 1st Ryuuya Nakasima Cb impacto
  • 2nd Shingo Sasai Kanazawa bjj
  • 3rd Kaue Inoue Rulbjj
male white adult light
  • 1st Ippei Tashiro Blue house
  • 2nd Ueda Shunsaku T-struggle
  • 3rd Johnny Cosgrove Kanazawa bjj
male white adult middle
  • 1st Yuki Kawamura Akatsuki
  • 2nd Brad Griffin Kanazawa bjj
  • 3rd Kikuti Siniti Suto academy
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Thiago Araujo junior Braves jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Katamura Yuusuke Nova opcao
male white adult ultra heavy
  • 1st * Maury Buga Nova opcao
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Thiago Araujo junior Braves jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Maury Buga Nova opcao
  • 3rd Halison Lopes Nova opcao
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st * Maeda Issa Braves jiu-jitsu
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Diego Komstsu Nova opcao
  • 2nd Tatsuya Fujii Kanazawa bjj
male blue adult super heavy
  • 1st Kazuhiko Ehata Blue house
  • 2nd Mamute Lopes Nova opcao
  • 3rd Emanuel Manoze Nova opcao
male blue adult ultra heavy
  • 1st * Digão Bringel Nova opcao
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Digão Bringel Nova opcao
  • 2nd Diego Komstsu Nova opcao
  • 3rd Tatsuya Fujii Kanazawa bjj
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Tetsuya Hashizume Club barbarian
  • 2nd Tomohiro Kaneda Golleta jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Yusuke Enmanji Kanazawa bjj
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Tetsuya Hashizume Club barbarian
  • 2nd Yusuke Enmanji Kanazawa bjj
  • 3rd Tomohiro Kaneda Golleta jiu-jitsu
male white master light feather
  • 1st Kazunari Horiguchi Kanazawa bjj
  • 2nd Yu Ito T-struggle
male white master feather
  • 1st Fernando Kamegawa Nova opcao
  • 2nd Diego Wada Suto academy
  • 3rd Horita Ryoichi Club barbarian
male white master medium heavy
  • 1st Yuichi Kawai Nova opcao
  • 2nd Ednelson Lopes Nova opcao
  • 3rd Eder Muramoto X-team bjj
male white master open weight
  • 1st Fernando Kamegawa Nova opcao
  • 2nd Ednelson Lopes Nova opcao
  • 3rd Horita Ryoichi Club barbarian
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Kounosuke Saeki Club barbarian
  • 2nd Joko Tomohiro Free
  • 3rd Akihiro Watanabe Paraestra gifu
male blue master light
  • 1st Masayuki Takagi Club barbarian
  • 2nd Manabu Okamatsu Free
  • 3rd Takashi Takaoka Club barbarian
male purple master light
  • 1st Tatsuhiro Kodama X-team bjj
  • 2nd Daisuke Okada Kanazawa bjj
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Daisuke Orito Blue house
  • 2nd Daisuke Okada Kanazawa bjj
  • 3rd Tatsuhiro Kodama X-team bjj
male black master super heavy
  • 1st Walter Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Robson Oliveira Nova opcao
male white senior 1 light
  • 1st Ryuichi Sugenaka Nova opcao
  • 2nd Cleber Ikejima Suto academy
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Ryuichi Sugenaka Nova opcao
  • 2nd Wilian Uriu Nova opcao
  • 3rd Cleber Ikejima Suto academy
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Emanuel Manoze Nova opcao
  • 2nd Hiroyuki Takabatake Club barbarian
  • 3rd Takashi Takaoka Club barbarian
male purple senior 1 feather
  • 1st Kenichi Yamada Club barbarian
  • 2nd Kawarada Junpei Nova opcao
  • 3rd Makoto Ikegami Club barbarian
male blue senior 2 light
  • 1st Hiroyuki Takabatake Club barbarian
  • 2nd Takuji Yamamoto Club barbarian
  • 3rd Kouji Satou Hishoujuku
male purple senior 2 light
  • 1st Takeshi Yamazaki Club barbarian
  • 2nd Ryuuhei Horita Kanazawa bjj
  • 3rd Yudi Nakazawa X-team bjj
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Takeshi Yamazaki Club barbarian
  • 2nd Ryuuhei Horita Kanazawa bjj
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Walter Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Ishikura Katsutoshi Suto academy
female white youth middle
  • 1st Laura Guinosa Nova opcao
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Nanassa Maeda Braves jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Anna laura Scalon Rulbjj
female white adult feather
  • 1st Ale Takemoto Gracie barra
  • 2nd Viviane Moritani Nova opcao
  • 3rd Hirota Kana Cb impacto
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Ale Takemoto Gracie barra
  • 2nd Viviane Moritani Nova opcao
  • 3rd Anna laura Scalon Rulbjj
female blue adult middle
  • 1st Agatha Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Ingrid Franco Rulbjj
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Ingrid Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Agatha Franco Rulbjj