ASJJF - DUMAU KANSAI OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

Academy Results

Adults

Rank Academy Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 Team Legnum 12 15 10 115
2 Impacto Japan B.j.j 12 10 5 95
3 Rulbjj 9 1 2 50
4 Jiusenkan 3 9 4 46
5 Gracie Barra 4 6 3 41
6 Mma Dojo Cobra Kai 4 4 1 33
7 Seishin Bjj 2 3 0 19
8 Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan 3 1 0 18
9 Shooto Gym Blows 2 2 1 17
10 Golleta Jiu-jitsu 2 2 1 17
11 Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 1 3 3 17
12 Nr Jiu-jitsu 2 1 3 16
13 Sogo Kakutogi Studio Style 3 0 0 15
14 Tokai Bjj 2 1 0 13
15 M-works Osaka 1 2 0 11
16 Newaza-world Hanshin 1 2 0 11
17 Kussano Team 1 1 3 11
18 Alegria Bjj 0 3 2 11
19 Miburo 2 0 0 10
20 Paraestra Izumi 1 1 2 10
21 Scorpion Gym 1 1 1 9
22 Kyoto Uji Bjj 1 1 0 8
23 Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 1 0 8
24 Shima Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy 1 1 0 8
25 Free Style 1 1 0 8
26 Marc Union 1 1 0 8
27 Ps Lab Osaka 0 2 2 8
28 Paraestra Osaka 1 0 2 7
29 Wajitsu Keishukai Hyogo 1 0 2 7
30 Tani Team 1 0 1 6
31 Kz Factory Himeji 1 0 1 6
32 Nex 1 0 1 6
33 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 1 0 1 6
34 Triskelion Jiu Jitsu 1 0 1 6
35 Paraestra Higashi Osaka 1 0 1 6
36 Kylin Bjj 0 2 0 6
37 Blows 1 0 0 5
38 G-free 1 0 0 5
39 Streit Bjj 1 0 0 5
40 Hime Jiu Jitsu Club 1 0 0 5
41 Az Osaka 1 0 0 5
42 Style 1 0 0 5
43 Grip Jiu-jitsu Team 1 0 0 5
44 Yao Bjj 0 1 2 5
45 Farol 0 1 1 4
46 Kaijiuoukoku 0 1 1 4
47 Jiu-shin Kai 0 1 0 3
48 Cb Impacto 0 1 0 3
49 Purebred Tottori 0 1 0 3
50 Soho Taijutsu 0 1 0 3
51 Kfn 0 1 0 3
52 Sol Rosto Jiu Jitsu 0 1 0 3
53 Seishinkan 0 0 2 2
54 Kyoto Nanige 0 0 1 1
55 Newaza World Ehime 0 0 1 1
56 Destiny Gym 0 0 1 1
57 Jiu-jitsu Brothers 0 0 1 1
58 Number 8 Workout Studio 0 0 1 1
59 Naniwa Jiu-jitsu 0 0 1 1

Kids

Rank Academy Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 Free Style 4 4 2 34
2 Team Legnum 1 6 2 25
3 Gracie Barra 1 5 2 22
4 Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 0 0 20
5 Nr Jiu-jitsu 3 1 2 20
6 Seishin Bjj 1 4 0 17
7 Scorpion Gym 1 3 3 17
8 Rulbjj 3 0 0 15
9 Jiusenkan 1 2 0 11
10 Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy 2 0 0 10
11 Kussano Team 2 0 0 10
12 Farol 1 1 0 8
13 Paraestra Izumi 1 0 2 7
14 Impacto Japan B.j.j 1 0 0 5
15 Kanazawa Bjj 1 0 0 5
16 Seirin Bjj 0 1 1 4

Event Results

male white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Ito Kaiji Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Nicolas Vedenev Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Sousuke Mouri Gracie Barra
male white youth light
  • 1st Yuuki Oki Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Aiki Shimamoto Free Style
  • 3rd Itoi Seinosuke Team Legnum
male white youth middle
  • 1st Mizuki Hosokawa Free Style
  • 2nd Kotaro Ono Scorpion Gym
  • 3rd Kai Ishida Scorpion Gym
male grey youth feather
  • 1st Keita Uetsuki Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Sora Tuji Free Style
  • 3rd Yuuri Suda Scorpion Gym
male grey youth light
  • 1st Muuga Yano Free Style
  • 2nd Ryoma Morimoto Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Saku Horisawa Scorpion Gym
male grey youth middle
  • 1st Keita Yamashita Seishin Bjj
  • 2nd Touma Nishitani Gracie Barra
male yellow youth middle
  • 1st Ibuki Furutani Paraestra Izumi
  • 2nd Subaru Sugio Gracie Barra
male yellow youth medium heavy
  • 1st Taichi Fukayama Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 2nd Alexander Vedenev Gracie Barra
male white pre teen middle
  • 1st Shoichi Yamamoto Kanazawa Bjj
  • 2nd Taiga Naeda Scorpion Gym
  • 3rd Toshihiro Wakamatsu Team Legnum
male grey pre teen feather
  • 1st Ruito Yano Free Style
  • 2nd Taichi Uetsuki Nr Jiu-jitsu
male grey pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st Kaio Nogiri Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Hirata Oga Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Soutarou Nishitani Gracie Barra
male grey pre teen heavy
  • 1st Gabriel Kussano Kussano Team
  • 2nd Nagai Kenshin Scorpion Gym
male yellow pre teen light
  • 1st Akagi Leo Team Legnum
  • 2nd Kimoto Hikaru Team Legnum
  • 3rd Ryoya Sugitani Free Style
male yellow pre teen middle
  • 1st Sakuya Ito Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Kouga Nakanishi Team Legnum
  • 3rd Koshiro Tanimoto Paraestra Izumi
male grey junior teen middle
  • 1st Kauan Isiye Kussano Team
  • 2nd Kouki Nishida Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Issa Yamamoto Paraestra Izumi
male yellow junior teen light
  • 1st Gustavo Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Kyousuke Yamashita Seishin Bjj
male yellow junior teen heavy
  • 1st Aoshi Fukumoto Farol
  • 2nd Oura Suda Free Style
male orange junior teen middle
  • 1st Homare Sugio Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Kengo Nagase Farol
  • 3rd Kaito Ono Nr Jiu-jitsu
male white teen super heavy
  • 1st Kaue Inoue Rulbjj
  • 2nd Christopher Kim Gracie Barra
male yellow teen light
  • 1st Toru Yamashita Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Demura Makoto Team Legnum
male orange teen middle
  • 1st Luan Marques Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Takeuti Eiji Team Legnum
male orange teen heavy
  • 1st Cesar Ueno Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Akagi Tiger Team Legnum
male white adult rooster
  • 1st Ryoichiro Kitagawa Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 2nd Norikiyo Hiroyuki Ps Lab Osaka
  • 3rd Matsuba Noriaki Number 8 Workout Studio
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Higashi Rukou Grip Jiu-jitsu Team
  • 2nd Hiroki Ugh Sol Rosto Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Joi Kojima Nr Jiu-jitsu
male white adult feather
  • 1st Kai Kuramatsu Wajitsu Keishukai Hyogo
  • 2nd Darcio Pianura Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Takemori Yuusaku Ps Lab Osaka
male white adult light
  • 1st Sakamoto Shinsuke Paraestra Higashi Osaka
  • 2nd Shibutani Keisuke Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Ryou Yoshimitsu Impacto Japan B.j.j
male white adult middle
  • 1st Akira Kasaoka Sogo Kakutogi Studio Style
  • 2nd Hyo Togawa Free Style
  • 3rd Nicolas Espinosa Alegria Bjj
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Suzuki Shingo M-works Osaka
  • 2nd David Taylor Alegria Bjj
  • 3rd Minoru Fukuda Golleta Jiu-jitsu
male white adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Kazuma Hashimoto Free Style
  • 2nd Yoshito Nakamura Shima Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Minoru Fukuda Golleta Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Suzuki Shingo M-works Osaka
  • 3rd David Taylor Alegria Bjj
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Akito Imaji Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Tomita Yuu Team Legnum
  • 3rd Taison Wada Destiny Gym
male blue adult feather
  • 1st Daichi Nishimura Streit Bjj
  • 2nd Yuki Taniguchi Newaza-world Hanshin
  • 3rd Thiago Tosawa Impacto Japan B.j.j
male blue adult light
  • 1st Ryota Ushioka Shima Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
  • 2nd Wataru Sasaki Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Takuya Matsumori Wajitsu Keishukai Hyogo
male blue adult middle
  • 1st Caio Saiki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Takada Hiroki Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Ryuta Nishiki Jiusenkan
male blue adult medium heavy
  • 1st Igor Tanabe Rulbjj
  • 2nd Christopher Vavricka Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Keizo Osakii Kussano Team
male blue adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Naomichi Yorikawa Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 2nd Juan Olivares Alegria Bjj
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Igor Tanabe Rulbjj
  • 2nd Keizo Osakii Kussano Team
  • 3rd Caio Saiki Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
male purple adult light feather
  • 1st Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Yoshiyuki Tochizawa Team Legnum
  • 3rd Yonekura Daiki Newaza World Ehime
male purple adult light
  • 1st Masaki Takeura Nex
  • 2nd Toshihiko Seya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3rd Ogosi Kenji Team Legnum
male purple adult middle
  • 1st Masayuki Harada Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Yasuhiro Miyagawa Paraestra Izumi
  • 3rd Takaaki Yamamoto Kz Factory Himeji
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Takaaki Yamamoto Kz Factory Himeji
  • 2nd Toshihiko Seya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3rd Takeshi Hattori Team Legnum
male brown adult light feather
  • 1st Bruno Ishi Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Ichirou Matsumoto Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Lindomar Silva Kussano Team
male brown adult feather
  • 1st Masahiko Kougo Team Legnum
  • 2nd Yoshihiro Ishida Cb Impacto
male brown adult light
  • 1st Yuta Inoue Team Legnum
  • 2nd Marcio Medeiros Impacto Japan B.j.j
male brown adult medium heavy
  • 1st Kohei Soeda Team Legnum
  • 2nd Kazuki Nagase Farol
  • 3rd Eduardo Carlos Kawashaki Kussano Team
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Kohei Soeda Team Legnum
  • 2nd Yuta Inoue Team Legnum
  • 3rd Kazuki Nagase Farol
male black adult light feather
  • 1st Takahito Yoshioka Team Legnum
  • 2nd Takashi Goto Team Legnum
  • 3rd Sangsu Lee Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
male black adult middle
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Motoki Ito Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Hara Akira Team Legnum
male black adult medium heavy
  • 1st Everton Asao Impacto Japan B.j.j
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Everton Asao Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Hara Akira Team Legnum
  • 3rd Motoki Ito Jiusenkan
male white master feather
  • 1st Junya Nakamura Paraestra Osaka
  • 2nd Jaehun Sim Marc Union
  • 3rd Nanba Naoto Team Legnum
male white master light
  • 1st Kawagoe Kazuto Team Legnum
  • 2nd Tsun Kiu Wong Kylin Bjj
  • 3rd Kuniaki Maeda Nex
male white master open weight
  • 1st Jaehun Sim Marc Union
  • 2nd Tsun Kiu Wong Kylin Bjj
  • 3rd Yousuke Yamashita Paraestra Izumi
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Inuo Takahiro G-free
  • 2nd Yugo Fujimoto Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Ayumu Okada Triskelion Jiu Jitsu
male blue master feather
  • 1st Yusuke Fukayama Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 2nd Hideki Kobayashi Kaijiuoukoku
  • 3rd Takeo Shinga Yao Bjj
male blue master light
  • 1st Fabio Medeiros Tokai Bjj
  • 2nd Anton Gorev Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Satoshi Koyama Yao Bjj
male blue master medium heavy
  • 1st Christian Kato Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan
  • 2nd Guillermo Foronda Impacto Japan B.j.j
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Christian Kato Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan
  • 2nd Fabio Medeiros Tokai Bjj
  • 3rd Hideki Kobayashi Kaijiuoukoku
male purple master feather
  • 1st Naritoshi Kakuta Sogo Kakutogi Studio Style
  • 2nd Nishiumi Manabu Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Yoshinori Nakagawa Impacto Japan B.j.j
male purple master middle
  • 1st Andre Messias Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Tatsuhiro Nakatani Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 3rd Satoshi Shimozono Ps Lab Osaka
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Andre Messias Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Yoshinori Nakagawa Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Akira Okada Wajitsu Keishukai Hyogo
male brown master feather
  • 1st Hiroshi Komatsu Shooto Gym Blows
  • 2nd Kiyoshi Harada Team Legnum
  • 3rd Masayuki Okada Seishinkan
male brown master middle
  • 1st * Masanori Nakanishi M-works Osaka
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Eduardo Carlos Kawashaki Kussano Team
  • 2nd Masanori Nakanishi M-works Osaka
  • 3rd Masahiko Kougo Team Legnum
male black master feather
  • 1st Takahiro Shimizu Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Fernando Imafuku Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Shinya Nakamura Kyoto Nanige
male black master open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Takahiro Shimizu Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Fernando Imafuku Impacto Japan B.j.j
male white senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Toshiyuki Yatomi Shooto Gym Blows
  • 2nd Takahiro Sakino Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
male white senior 1 feather
  • 1st Mamoru Nakamura Style
  • 2nd Hideaki Sato Kfn
  • 3rd Youjirou Kubo Naniwa Jiu-jitsu
male white senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Tatsuki Nishida Seishin Bjj
  • 2nd Takahiro Sakino Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 3rd Harney Singean Paraestra Osaka
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Fujiwara Masanobu Team Legnum
  • 2nd Naoyuki Satoyoshi Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Akihiko Saito Seishinkan
male blue senior 1 light
  • 1st Masafumi Yamanaka Paraestra Izumi
  • 2nd Falc√£o Silva Rulbjj
  • 3rd Daiske Hirosaka Team Legnum
male blue senior 1 middle
  • 1st Manzo Nishitsutsumi Team Legnum
  • 2nd Ray Scott Team Legnum
  • 3rd Masato Suzuhara Jiu-jitsu Brothers
male blue senior 1 medium heavy
  • 1st Yutaka Aoyama Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Jin Hasegawa Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3rd Michel Silva Impacto Japan B.j.j
male blue senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Akabane Mitsushi Triskelion Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Yutaka Aoyama Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Masafumi Yamanaka Paraestra Izumi
male purple senior 1 light feather
  • 1st Keisuke Hirota Kyoto Uji Bjj
  • 2nd Itoi Yuuji Team Legnum
male purple senior 1 light
  • 1st Yosimura Tadayuki Team Legnum
  • 2nd Santiago Elias Gracie Barra
  • 3rd Koichiro Eshima Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
male purple senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Yosimura Tadayuki Team Legnum
  • 2nd Koichiro Eshima Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
male black senior 1 feather
  • 1st Johnny Shimizo Tani Team
  • 2nd Bruno Iamamoto Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Hiroyuki Yoshinaga Paraestra Osaka
male black senior 1 middle
  • 1st Rodrigo Takemoto Rulbjj
  • 2nd Rodrigo Souza Impacto Japan B.j.j
male black senior 1 open weight
  • 1st Rodrigo Takemoto Rulbjj
  • 2nd Rodrigo Souza Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Johnny Shimizo Tani Team
male white senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Shinji Yamamoto Sogo Kakutogi Studio Style
  • 2nd Takeo Onishi Shooto Gym Blows
  • 3rd Kanji Ryomoto Shooto Gym Blows
male white senior 2 feather
  • 1st Kaoru Hirata Seishin Bjj
  • 2nd Satoru Sakamoto Soho Taijutsu
  • 3rd Tomohiro Yasumoto Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Kenji Sahashi Miburo
  • 2nd Nakano Kazuya Kyoto Uji Bjj
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Kenji Sahashi Miburo
  • 2nd Takehiko Ikeda Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Osamu Maklno Scorpion Gym
male blue senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Daijirou Nakamichi Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Makoto Taniguchi Seishin Bjj
  • 3rd Katuhiko Fukuyama Paraestra Higashi Osaka
male blue senior 2 feather
  • 1st Shimura Ken Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 2nd Okajima Kenji Ps Lab Osaka
  • 3rd Eiichiro Koga Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
male blue senior 2 light
  • 1st Hideaki Kanazawa Team Legnum
  • 2nd Kanai Masashi Newaza-world Hanshin
  • 3rd Deny Sugawara Gracie Barra
male blue senior 2 heavy
  • 1st Takumi Hagino Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Hiroyuki Wakikawa Team Legnum
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Takumi Hagino Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Michel Silva Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 3rd Hiroyuki Wakikawa Team Legnum
male purple senior 2 light feather
  • 1st Yamashita Isamu Blows
  • 2nd Masashi Fujimoto Alegria Bjj
  • 3rd Motoharu Matsuba Nr Jiu-jitsu
male purple senior 2 feather
  • 1st Takayoshi Nishikori Mma Dojo Cobra Kai
  • 2nd Katsuya Ikuno Yao Bjj
  • 3rd Tamura Takesi Team Legnum
male purple senior 2 middle
  • 1st Turuta Kazusi Team Legnum
  • 2nd Yasushi Yoshida Gracie Barra
male purple senior 2 heavy
  • 1st Takeshi Ijuin Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Mikiya Hamada Purebred Tottori
male purple senior 2 ultra heavy
  • 1st * Alexandre Sato Impacto Japan B.j.j
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Alexandre Sato Impacto Japan B.j.j
  • 2nd Turuta Kazusi Team Legnum
  • 3rd Nobuhiro Higashiuchi Nr Jiu-jitsu
male black senior 2 feather
  • 1st Eduardo Vidal Rulbjj
  • 2nd Ryuji Sugano Jiusenkan
male black senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Walter Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Yoshikazu Azuma Team Legnum
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Walter Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Yoshikazu Azuma Team Legnum
  • 3rd Ryuji Sugano Jiusenkan
male white senior 3 light feather
  • 1st Kenji Fuchibe Hime Jiu Jitsu Club
  • 2nd Munenori Uchida Shooto Gym Blows
  • 3rd Keiichi Miyakawa Team Legnum
male white senior 3 light
  • 1st Tsukasa Sakai Golleta Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Kazuo Seto Scorpion Gym
male white senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Kazuo Seto Scorpion Gym
male blue senior 3 ultra heavy
  • 1st Kazuo Takizawa Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan
  • 2nd Tooru Kinoshita Team Legnum
male blue senior 3 open weight
  • 1st Kanai Masashi Newaza-world Hanshin
  • 2nd Kazuo Takizawa Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan
  • 3rd Tooru Kinoshita Team Legnum
male purple senior 3 heavy
  • 1st * Nobuhiro Higashiuchi Nr Jiu-jitsu
male black senior 3 light feather
  • 1st Kouichi Uhara Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Takase Masato Jiu-shin Kai
female white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Koharu Akasaka Free Style
  • 2nd Taisiya Goreva Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Kuua Yano Free Style
female grey pre teen light
  • 1st Marjory Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Anjyu Nishiki Jiusenkan
female white junior teen middle
  • 1st Mizuho Hasegawa Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 2nd Seiho Wakamatsu Team Legnum
  • 3rd Miu Komatsu Seirin Bjj
female grey junior teen light
  • 1st Moeri Suda Scorpion Gym
  • 2nd Manami Hirohata Seirin Bjj
female grey junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Satoko Oki Nr Jiu-jitsu
  • 2nd Aiko Maruyama Free Style
  • 3rd Yoko Oki Nr Jiu-jitsu
female white adult feather
  • 1st Tieko Ichikawa Az Osaka
  • 2nd Hamaguch Shiori Team Legnum
  • 3rd Ale Takemoto Gracie Barra
female white adult light
  • 1st Nobukawa Yukako Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Sakoda Suzuka Golleta Jiu-jitsu
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Nobukawa Yukako Gracie Barra
  • 2nd Sakoda Suzuka Golleta Jiu-jitsu
  • 3rd Ale Takemoto Gracie Barra
female blue adult rooster
  • 1st Kumiko Satooka Jiusenkan
  • 2nd Mika Sasaki Team Legnum
female blue adult light feather
  • 1st Aline Ruiz Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 2nd Nagisa Takata Impacto Japan B.j.j
female blue adult feather
  • 1st Luana Dias Tokai Bjj
  • 2nd Kanon Kishida Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Ebisudani Itika Jiusenkan
female blue adult light
  • 1st Ingrid Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Dalva Imamura Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 3rd Agatha Franco Rulbjj
female blue adult open weight
  • 1st Ingrid Franco Rulbjj
  • 2nd Kanon Kishida Jiusenkan
  • 3rd Agatha Franco Rulbjj