TOYAMA OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016

Event Results

male white toddler feather
  • 1st Leo Shibata Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Gabriel Suruki Amazon fight nova opção
  • 3rd Ayla Franco Tree rul bjj
male white kindergarten heavy
  • 1st Eric Uriu Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Haluku Hagthara Suto academy
  • 3rd Natally Tanaka Amazon fight nova opção
male grey kindergarten light
  • 1st Seidy Hirata Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Danil Putintsev Suto academy
  • 3rd Felipe Tanaka Amazon fight nova opção
male white pre teen light
  • 1st Maeda Yu Club barbarian
  • 2nd Thiago Shibata Amazon fight nova opção
  • 3rd Haruto Kazama Renatus jiu-jitsu academy
male yellow junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Tatumi Yamada Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Taiichi Yamamoto Kanazawa bjj
male orange teen light
  • 1st Matheus Kawassaki Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Shunsuke Yamamoto Suto academy
male white adult light feather
  • 1st Yusei Murata Free
  • 2nd Halison Lopes Amazon fight nova opção
  • 3rd Matsumoto Satoshi Cb impacto
male white adult feather
  • 1st Yuki Yamada Kjc
  • 2nd Ilya Shcherbakov Club barbarian
  • 3rd Horita Ryoichi Club barbarian
male white adult light
  • 1st Kurita Gouriki Paraestra joetsu
  • 2nd Mamoru Miyakubo Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Andre Sakamoto Amazon fight nova opção
male white adult middle
  • 1st Alex Ohara Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Frank Yamashita Amazon fight nova opção
  • 3rd Shigeaki Tsuchida Suto academy
male white adult medium heavy
  • 1st Koli Sumito Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Orita Shohey Amazon fight nova opção
  • 3rd Tsugumi Nagasawa Kanazawa bjj
male white adult ultra heavy
  • 1st Rodrigo Bringel Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Maury Buga Amazon fight nova opção
male white adult open weight
  • 1st Maury Buga Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Rodrigo Bringel Amazon fight nova opção
  • 3rd Orita Shohey Amazon fight nova opção
male blue adult light feather
  • 1st Yamashita Tasuku Newaza world echizen
  • 2nd Guilherme Takahara Carlos toyota bjj
  • 3rd Willian Fukuzaki Mybjj team japan
male blue adult light
  • 1st Kawassaki Kawassaki Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Yuma Nakagawa Kjc
male blue adult open weight
  • 1st Kawassaki Kawassaki Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Sato Show-ta-raw Paraestra joetsu
  • 3rd Guilherme Takahara Carlos toyota bjj
male purple adult feather
  • 1st Robert De andrade Suto academy
  • 2nd Shin-ichirou Ohmae Hishoujuku
  • 3rd Yusuke Enmanji Kanazawa bjj
male purple adult light
  • 1st Ikari Yuichi Rotus setagaya
  • 2nd Kawassaki Kenitiro Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Tatsuhiro Kodama Amazon fight nova opção
male purple adult middle
  • 1st Shinsuke Hatta Kanazawa bjj
  • 2nd Henrique Okada Kussano team
  • 3rd Yuichiro Hasegawa Suto academy
male purple adult ultra heavy
  • 1st * Diego Byrro Donosti bjj
male purple adult open weight
  • 1st Robert De andrade Suto academy
  • 2nd Henrique Okada Kussano team
  • 3rd Ikari Yuichi Rotus setagaya
male brown adult light
  • 1st Marcio Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Dennis Nakashima Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
male brown adult open weight
  • 1st Marcio Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Dennis Nakashima Mybjj team japan
male black adult light
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Fábio Mitsuka Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan
male black adult open weight
  • 1st Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan
male white master rooster
  • 1st Kazuo Takahasima T-struggle
  • 2nd Ryo Mitsui Kanazawa bjj
male white master light feather
  • 1st Ryuichi Oyama Club barbarian
  • 2nd Woney Moritani Amazon fight nova opção
  • 3rd Shinmura Asato Club barbarian
male white master feather
  • 1st Minoru Haiya Kanazawa bjj
  • 2nd Thiago Nakagawa Amazon fight nova opção
male white master open weight
  • 1st Juliano Akayama Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Hideaki Koyama Hishoujuku
  • 3rd Mamoru Miyakubo Mybjj team japan
male blue master light feather
  • 1st Salt Sato Suto academy
  • 2nd Isao Tone Free
  • 3rd Yoshiharu Kawasaki Amazon fight nova opção
male blue master feather
  • 1st Shunsuke Takahashi Kjc
  • 2nd Chadani Frip Suto academy
male blue master super heavy
  • 1st Washington Luís Mybjj team japan
male blue master open weight
  • 1st Washington Luís Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Salt Sato Suto academy
  • 3rd Chadani Frip Suto academy
male purple master light feather
  • 1st Daisuke Okada Kanazawa bjj
  • 2nd John Lopez Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Yasuzi Numa T-struggle
male purple master open weight
  • 1st Daisuke Okada Kanazawa bjj
  • 2nd Yuichiro Hasegawa Suto academy
  • 3rd Tatsuhiro Kodama Amazon fight nova opção
male brown master light feather
  • 1st Takeda Senpai Suto academy
male brown master feather
  • 1st Arley Domingues Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Sugimoto Bandido Paraestra joetsu
male brown master open weight
  • 1st Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j
  • 2nd Sugimoto Bandido Paraestra joetsu
  • 3rd Arley Domingues Mybjj team japan
male white senior 1 middle
  • 1st Ednelson Shinohara Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Hideaki Koyama Hishoujuku
  • 3rd Shigeyoshi Sakai Free
male blue senior 1 feather
  • 1st Makoto Ikegami Club barbarian
  • 2nd Kenichi Haino Kjc
male purple senior 1 light
  • 1st Saul Koga Ogawa jiu jitsu
  • 2nd Masao Yamada Renatus jiu-jitsu academy
male white senior 2 light
  • 1st Hiroshi Ikeda Kjc
  • 2nd Koji Sato Hishoujuku
male white senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Ednelson Shinohara Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Koji Sato Hishoujuku
male blue senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Yoshiharu Kawasaki Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Marcelo Harada Suto academy
male purple senior 2 light
  • 1st Takeshi Yamazaki Club barbarian
  • 2nd Takahide Kobayashi Kjc
male purple senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Takeshi Yamazaki Club barbarian
  • 2nd Yasuzi Numa T-struggle
male black senior 2 medium heavy
  • 1st Ubirajara Yukimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
male black senior 2 open weight
  • 1st Ubirajara Yukimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu
female white kindergarten feather
  • 1st Emiri Tanaka Amazon fight nova opção
  • 2nd Bruna Makishi Mybjj team japan
female grey pre teen medium heavy
  • 1st Ai Yoshinaga Paraestra gifu
  • 2nd Raissa Kudo Mybjj team japan
  • 3rd Hikaru Hirata Amazon fight nova opção
female white junior teen feather
  • 1st Brenda Makishi Mybjj team japan
  • 2nd Koharu Okamoto Renatus jiu-jitsu academy
female orange junior teen medium heavy
  • 1st Nanasa Maeda Suto academy
  • 2nd Miki Okada Kussano team
female white adult light feather
  • 1st Aline Ruiz Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Viviane Moritani Amazon fight nova opção
female white adult feather
  • 1st Milena Kaori Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Juliana Tanaka Amazon fight nova opção
  • 3rd Anna Teplova Suto academy
female white adult light
  • 1st Dalva Imamura Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Agatha Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Yuuko Toyooka T-struggle
female white adult open weight
  • 1st Agatha Franco Tree rul bjj
  • 2nd Dalva Imamura Tree rul bjj
  • 3rd Milena Kaori Tree rul bjj
female blue adult feather
  • 1st * Dayana Huruta Kussano team