ASJJF MASTER ALL JAPAN OPEN TOURNAMENT 2017

Fighters List

Gender Male

Age
Belt
Weight
Academy
Fighters

Master

White

Rooster

Martial art and fitines luminous

Nozomi Ishii

X-treme jiu-jitsu academy

Hiroki Oikawa

Feather

Paraestra hachioji

Yu Kodachi

Carpe diem

Yasuyuki Sakai

Paraestra chiba

Hiroyuki Kondo

Isshin jiu jitsu academy

Isao Tsuchiya

Light

Martial art and fitines luminous

Satou Daisuke

Paraestra kawasaki

Hau Man

Never quit

Masashi Kanda

Rodeo style gym

Hiroyuki Imura

Heavy

Rodeo style gym

Eiichi Ishii

Open Weight

Never quit

Masashi Kanda

Rodeo style gym

Eiichi Ishii

X-treme jiu-jitsu academy

Hiroki Oikawa

Blue

Light Feather

Reversal gym tachikawa alpha

Shimura Kei

Endure bjj

Masaki Koda

Macaco jiu_jitsu academy

Hiromitsu Takeuchi

Newaza world shinagawa

Shigeru Naruse

Feather

Free

Kazuaki Yamada

Paraestra hachioji

Hiroto Sakuma

Axis yokohama

Yokomizo Wataru

Light

Marc union

Jaehun Sim

Axis yokohama

Masayuki Maeda

Paraestra ikebukuro

Migaku Uoshima

Bushokan dojo

Kazuhiro Ootsuka

Tokyo yellow-manz cute

Akira Ichikawa

Inazuma jiu-jitsu academy

Tomonari Kawasaki

Middle

Nrcd newaza club

Fumiya Yamashita

Paraestra chiba

Hiroto Abe

Open Weight

Marc union

Jaehun Sim

Axis yokohama

Masayuki Maeda

Paraestra chiba

Hiroto Abe

Nrcd newaza club

Fumiya Yamashita

Purple

Feather

Paraestra chiba

Yutaka Nishioka

Paraestra kichijoji

Saburo Hagihara

X-treme jiu-jitsu academy

Akihiro Nakamura

Brown

Feather

Itadaki jiu-jitsu

Sakamoto Katuyasu

Paraestra chiba

Akihito Igusa

X-treme jiu-jitsu academy

Masahiko Kougo

Middle

Pato studio

Kentaro Hayashi

Rodeo style gym

Yukinori Haruhara

Black

Light Feather

Paraestra kichijoji

Toshihiko Takahashi

Cool champ club

Agnaldo Taba

Team legnum

Takashi Goto

Open Weight

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Edison Kagohara

Team legnum

Takashi Goto

Isshin jiu jitsu academy

Yuji Goto

Senior 1

White

Feather

Inazuma jiu-jitsu academy

Yasuhiro Kusano

Carpe diem

Hidetaro Yamada

Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club

Taishi Kiriyama

Light

Itadaki jiu-jitsu

Seok jae Choi

Rodeo style gym

Takakazu Yamashita

Ultra Heavy

Uprising jiu jitsu

Seth Sarrett

Open Weight

Uprising jiu jitsu

Seth Sarrett

Itadaki jiu-jitsu

Seok jae Choi

Blue

Light Feather

Gokita gym

Goro Kobayashi

Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club

Shin Takenaka

Carpe diem

Shota Yoshida

Light

Carpe diem

Kazuma Kitase

Rodeo style gym

Toshimitsu Takeuchi

Heavy

Martial art and fitines luminous

Taishi Ueno

Open Weight

Kazumaru jiu jitsu

Akihiko Tenma

Free

Kazuaki Yamada

Martial art and fitines luminous

Taishi Ueno

Carpe diem

Shota Yoshida

Purple

Light Feather

Nova uniao

Yusuke Morishita

Middle

Paraestra chiba

Oi Akihiro

Medium Heavy

Underground

Yuji Uchibori

Open Weight

Underground

Yuji Uchibori

Bjj academy nobushi

Aaron Cusack

Paraestra chiba

Oi Akihiro

Brown

Feather

Minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club

Manabu Nogut

Underground

Yuta Horikiri

Itadaki jiu-jitsu

Hiroshi Ishida

Paraestra soka

Kato Hiroshi

Paraestra tb

Takashi Sugimoto

Open Weight

Minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club

Manabu Nogut

Itadaki jiu-jitsu

Hiroshi Ishida

X-treme jiu-jitsu academy

Masahiko Kougo

Paraestra tb

Takashi Sugimoto

Black

Ultra Heavy

Paraestra kichijoji

Takashi Hashimoto

X-treme jiu-jitsu academy

Teruyuki Okuda

Open Weight

Paraestra kichijoji

Takashi Hashimoto

Caverinha jiu jitsu

Benjamin Moriniere

X-treme jiu-jitsu academy

Teruyuki Okuda

Senior 2

White

Light Feather

Trial

Yamazaki Yasutaka

Never quit

Kazuyoshi Senga

Paraestra chiba

Takashi Koiso

Feather

Reversal gym tachikawa alpha

Masao Wagatsuma

Evolve mma

Tetsuya Utamura

Martial art and fitines luminous

Atsushi Yutani

Rodeo style gym

Nakane Taichi

Never quit

Shinya Kitabayashi

Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club

Hiroki Arakawa

Light

Rodeo style gym

Masanobu Hirokawa

Middle

Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club

Hisayuki Koizumi

Open Weight

Evolve mma

Tetsuya Utamura

Trial

Yamazaki Yasutaka

Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club

Hisayuki Koizumi

Rodeo style gym

Masanobu Hirokawa

Blue

Light Feather

Paraestra tb

Jun Inoue

Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka

Daisuke Yamazaki

Feather

Underground

Masayoshi Kasahara

Paraestra tb

Yasushi Marui

Bushokan dojo

Yoshikazu Shimomura

Carpe diem

Kiyotoshi Aoyama

Natural 9

Chikara Sasamoto

Ultra Heavy

Vanguard jiu jitsu japan

Kazuo Takizawa

Kazumaru jiu jitsu

Akihiko Tenma

Purple

Light

Paraestra muroran

Kazunori Watanabe

Newaza world yotsukaido

Hajime Utsunomiya

Black

Light Feather

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Flavio Tashiro

Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy

Toshio Ishihara

Feather

Underground

Atsushi Nisimura

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Alexander Santos

Middle

Paraestra chiba

Mitsuaki Hori

Takamoto dojo

Hirokazu Takamoto

Open Weight

Paraestra chiba

Mitsuaki Hori

Takamoto dojo

Hirokazu Takamoto

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Alexander Santos

Senior 3

Blue

Light Feather

Paraestra soka

Naoki Itonaga

Macaco jiu_jitsu academy

Ken Kabasawa

Nrcd newaza club

Yukiharu Higuchi

Feather

Paraestra chiba

Toshiya Sato

Rodeo style gym

Aoki Hitoshi

Umezawa Jun

Open Weight

Vanguard jiu jitsu japan

Kazuo Takizawa

Macaco jiu_jitsu academy

Ken Kabasawa

Purple

Open Weight

Paraestra muroran

Kazunori Watanabe

Ohana bjj misawa / triton fight center japan

Enrique Silva

Black

Light

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Edison Kagohara

Paraestra soka

Yoshiki Notoya

Gender Female

Age
Belt
Weight
Academy
Fighters

Master

White

Light Feather

Martial art and fitines luminous

Ogawa Youko

Reversal gym tachikawa alpha

Megumi Kameda

Feather

Rodeo style gym

Hiroko Machida

Light

Rodeo style gym

Sekiya Saiko

Blue

Rooster

Inazuma jiu-jitsu academy

Naho Ohmura

Pato studio

Yurie Matsumoto