ASJJF DUMAU JIU JITSU KOREA GRAND PRIX 2017

Fighters List

Gender Male

Age
Belt
Weight
Academy
Fighters

Kindergarten

White

Light

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jooho Lee

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Dowook Kim

Youth

White

Heavy

John frankl jiu jitsu

Hyobin Yoon

K j competition team

Yong ho Bae

Pre Teen

White

Light

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Geonho Oh

Medium Heavy

K j competition team

Jungpil Choi

Marc union

Daehyun Nam

John frankl jiu jitsu

Kevin hyungjoo Shim

Super Heavy

Ssen-gym

Seok-yoon Lee

Gile ribeiro korea

Seojin Yoou

Junior Teen

White

Medium Heavy

K j competition team

Jaeho Lee

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sungyoon Park

Heavy

K j competition team

Youngchan Kim

Super Heavy

K j competition team

Junhyuck Choi

Seonho Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Yang Jaeseok

S jiujitsu mma

Siheon Koo

Ultra Heavy

K j competition team

Suhyeok Park

Ssen-gym

Yong-gi Yeo

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Sooho Oh

Yellow

Middle

Towngym

Lim Seongmin

John frankl jiu jitsu

Kai hyungwon Shim

Teen

White

Feather

Korea ansan cicerocostha team

Kim Woo sang

K j competition team

Yu su Kim

Light

K j competition team

Taeun An

Grizzly

Shin Jeongho

Middle

Marc union

Chang hyun Shin

Min jae Kim

Gracie barra korea

Hyeon Shin

Grizzly

Jeon Jinyoung

Impacto japan b.j.j

Junhee Lee

Medium Heavy

K j competition team

Jaehyun Kim

Won Sehoon

Wabs jiujitsu

Hyunjun Cha

Heavy

K j competition team

Minseo Jeon

Subeom Lim

Teahoon Lee

Marc union

Haneul Kim

Super Heavy

K j competition team

Hyunsoo Kim

Donghun Kim

Yesung Kang

Jaeho Lee

Action reaction

Donghyun Yoon

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Junhuck Go

Yellow

Light

Dela riva korea

Ahn Hoki

Juvenile

White

Feather

Korea ansan cicerocostha team

Kyong min Seo

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jaeyeon Won

K j competition team

Juhwan Park

Hyun Lee

Joo Park

Jae hyeok Lee

Grizzly

Lee Youngseon

Ssen-gym

Han-sang Yu

Aegis bjj

Han joo Ryoo

Gile ribeiro korea

Chungmin Lee

Kriskim bjj

Jae Han

Kun Lee

Barbosa jiu jitsu

Kim Soonhyeok

Light

Gile ribeiro korea

Bang Useong

K j competition team

Sung mean Kim

Lee Heejea

Sungjin Chae

Jiyoon Kyung

Hojun Yang

Jinwoo Park

Marc union

Minjae Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Heo Seo

Lock on

Kim Se-hun

Aegis bjj

Jaehoon Jung

Team mad

Janghoon Jung

Mobius bjj

Jun hyoung Bak

SHAKA

Daniel Ryu

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Min seok Song

Middle

Korea ansan cicerocostha team

Lee Sung won

Hunsoo Choi

K j competition team

Park Ji hoon

Kiyoon Choi

Sangmin Kim

Kim changil Kim

Barbosa jiu jitsu

Si won Kim

Aegis bjj

Kim Jeong chul

Lock on

Lee Keun

Lee Hun

Checkmat korea

Cho Chae won

Chan ho Seo

Gile ribeiro korea

Hyungjun Do

Ssen-gym

Dong jae Park

Medium Heavy

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Juong Wonjoon

Ssen-gym

Hee-won Han

K j competition team

Huikang Moon

Play exercise

Kunwoo Kang

Heavy

Ssen-gym

Min-ho Park

Nam-woo Kim

Ho-hyun Lee

Sung-woong Yoo

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Joomin Park

K j competition team

Jinhae Lee

Lock on

Kim Woo

Sunae gorilla jiu jitsu

Seungmin Lee

Super Heavy

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Yubin Seong

Ssen-gym

Do-hyeong Gwak

Team h j

Jiwoong Choi

Lock on

Kim Jae

Open Weight

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jaeyeon Won

Yubin Seong

Joomin Park

K j competition team

Sung mean Kim

Lee Heejea

Park Ji hoon

Joo Park

Kiyoon Choi

Jinhae Lee

Sangmin Kim

Huikang Moon

Jinwoo Park

Ssen-gym

Min-ho Park

Do-hyeong Gwak

Nam-woo Kim

Ho-hyun Lee

Hee-won Han

Sung-woong Yoo

Han-sang Yu

Dong jae Park

Team h j

Jiwoong Choi

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Juong Wonjoon

Barbosa jiu jitsu

Si won Kim

Grizzly

Lee Youngseon

Aegis bjj

Kim Jeong chul

Jaehoon Jung

Lock on

Lee Keun

Kim Woo

Kim Se-hun

Lee Hun

Kim Jae

Gile ribeiro korea

Chungmin Lee

Adult

White

Rooster

John frankl jiu jitsu

Hanil Ryu

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Wonjun Do

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Kim Woojong

Dela riva korea

Jae hyun Choi

K j competition team

Donggu Kim

Yoon-oh Kim

Gile ribeiro korea

Taewoo Kwon

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Tae woo Kim

Light Feather

John frankl jiu jitsu

Dong kyun You

Yookhyun Yoon

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Harim Lee

Team ywg

Eon Yeom

Aegis bjj

Eun sung Lee

Dabin Shin

Shin Jiseop

Hee seoung Kim

Action reaction

Seohyun Nam

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jong yeob Choi

Movement jiujitsu

Jin hyuk Cho

Marc union

Jaewon Choi

Gile ribeiro korea

Hyeongjun Jeon

K j competition team

Tae Kim

Jae hong Kim

Jinseuk Kim

Seung hyuk Jang

Jeongcheol Kim

Kwon Hyeok jae

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Seokkyun Hong

Bon jiujitsu academy

Daesung Yoon

The gym lab

Sangwoon Kim

Kuya jiu-jitsu

Kevin Bodie

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Sungjin Lee

Feather

K j competition team

Won cheol Jung

Namkyoung Lee

Park Jungwook

Youngin Kim

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Junehi Jo

Soseul Kim

Junhyen Jo

John frankl jiu jitsu

Yong chan Kim

Jin-sung Cho

Woosung Kang

Bujutsu-korea

Woongmin Sin

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jongmin Lee

Jeonghun Kim

Jongseo Ho

Ho gee Ahn

Action reaction

Donghoon Lee

Mobius bjj

Hojin Kim

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Taehwan Kim

Bon jiujitsu academy

Munsok Park

Junhyun Choi

Tristone

Seokchan Ma

Ssen-gym

Donghyun Kim

Checkmat korea

Shinhwan Kang

Aegis bjj

Young kun Kim

Team roots korea

Gyeongho Yim

Queen of jiu jitsu

Jung woo Bae

Gile ribeiro korea

Younwoo Park

Wonjun Lee

Hyeonyong Choe

U jitsu

Joseph Silva

One jiu-jitsu

Chris Lorezco

Sunae gorilla jiu jitsu

Seok-kyu Jun

Gbk dream team

Taemin Jeong

Impacto japan b.j.j

Jinhee Lee

Play exercise

Choi Byeongmin

10thplanet

Junyeong Hwang

Light

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Ki hun Youm

Beomjun Kim

Hokyung Ahn

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jeongwook Lim

Junsung Lee

Woojin Oh

Jeonghun Lee

Doyeon Kim

Seunghyun Kim

Team h j

Daekyong Kim

Mobius bjj

Sang woo Park

K j competition team

Park Sangchul

Jeong Sulgi

Noh Hyeonchang

Jun ho Yeon

Cho Wonhyun

Dae-soon Lee

Hyungi Jeon

Ssen-gym

Tae-jin Kim

Hyeon-woo Bea

Jun-ho Jung

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Lee Eunho

Joon-wook Song

Heewoo Moon

Ssabi mma

Jeehwan Jeon

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Sang hun Lee

Woomen Han

Grizzly

Tae hun Lee

Gile ribeiro korea

Hyeonjik Kim

Team roots korea

Ho Park

Bon jiujitsu academy

Sang hyeon Park

Korea ansan cicerocostha team

Jookyu Kim

10thplanet

Sangwon Kim

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Lee Jaehyun

Team mad

Wonho Jeong

Hyoungwoo Kim

S jiujitsu mma

Kihyeok Lee

Techne bjj

Min young Jeong

Middle

Gracie barra korea

Jun pyeong Lee

Young jik Ko

Team h j

Beomgu Kim

K j competition team

Junhee Jo

Kyeong Kim

Lee Gyeong geun

Junsung Lee

Jeongyong Lee

Cheon Kanghwan

Jaewon Choi

Team g j

Tae-ho Ki

Su min Jang

Bon jiujitsu academy

Seonjin Kim

Donghun Lee

Marc union

Shin Sik

Hyuncheol Wang

Dong cheon baek san

Min gwan Ahn

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Dohyung Kim

Hyunseok Cha

Korea bjj

Seunghyup Baek

Gile ribeiro korea

Junhyeong Kim

Seojun Jeong

John frankl jiu jitsu

Shin Hwan

Ssabi mma

Je min Cho

Medium Heavy

Ssen-gym

Suyeong Jeong

John frankl jiu jitsu

Seunghwi Baek

Jun chul Moon

Donghee Lee

Wavebjj

Kim Byounghwi

Towngym

Ilgwon Mun

K j competition team

Eunjung Hwang

U jitsu

Brent Ziegler

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Min Hyung won

Bon jiujitsu academy

Youngseok Seok

Asan jiu-jitsu club

Song Min-gyu

Heavy

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Oh Young il

K j competition team

Park Hyeok

Hoon jae Lee

John frankl jiu jitsu

Changhoon Ji

Yongsoeb Eom

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Byung hwa Ahn

Lock on

Jonghyeok Kim

Minhyeok Kim

Gile ribeiro korea

Sungho Park

Bon jiujitsu academy

Seo Won

Dongjun Sin

Super Heavy

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Hwbeom Kang

John frankl jiu jitsu

Youngsam Na

Yeongsik Choe

K j competition team

Seung jin Sung

Korea bjj

Doa Koh

Ultra Heavy

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Junghwan An

Gile ribeiro korea

Yong jun Choi

K j competition team

Jung soo Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Choi Myung

Open Weight

Ssen-gym

Suyeong Jeong

Tae-jin Kim

Hyeon-woo Bea

Jun-ho Jung

Donghyun Kim

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Oh Young il

Ki hun Youm

Beomjun Kim

Gracie barra korea

Jun pyeong Lee

Young jik Ko

Team ywg

Eon Yeom

Wavebjj

Kim Byounghwi

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Junghwan An

Team h j

Daekyong Kim

K j competition team

Junhee Jo

Lee Gyeong geun

Park Sangchul

Park Hyeok

Junsung Lee

Namkyoung Lee

Jun ho Yeon

Tae Kim

Noh Hyeonchang

Seung hyuk Jang

Seung jin Sung

Cho Wonhyun

Park Jungwook

Jeongyong Lee

Hyungi Jeon

Jung soo Kim

Bujutsu-korea

Woongmin Sin

Movement jiujitsu

Jin hyuk Cho

Towngym

Ilgwon Mun

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Joon-wook Song

Heewoo Moon

Hwbeom Kang

Lee Eunho

Ssabi mma

Jeehwan Jeon

Bon jiujitsu academy

Munsok Park

Seonjin Kim

Donghun Lee

Junhyun Choi

John frankl jiu jitsu

Donghee Lee

Yookhyun Yoon

Youngsam Na

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Taehwan Kim

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Sang hun Lee

Woomen Han

Dong cheon baek san

Min gwan Ahn

Team roots korea

Ho Park

Gyeongho Yim

Lock on

Jonghyeok Kim

Minhyeok Kim

Aegis bjj

Shin Jiseop

10thplanet

Sangwon Kim

Korea bjj

Seunghyup Baek

Doa Koh

Gile ribeiro korea

Younwoo Park

Asan jiu-jitsu club

Song Min-gyu

Impacto japan b.j.j

Jinhee Lee

Blue

Rooster

Kuya jiu-jitsu

Kojiro Vanhoose

Dela riva korea

Yongtae Jeong

Light Feather

Dong cheon baek san

Taegyu Kang

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Changhee Lee

Gile ribeiro korea

Inchul Lee

K j competition team

Jeongbin Hyun

Jun young Park

Hojin Hong

Park Bong kyur

Bon jiujitsu academy

Jaesung Yu

Feather

Dela riva korea

Sangho Lee

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Junho Jo

K j competition team

Jung su Park

Sangki Kim

Minbum Kim

Park Wonbin

Gile ribeiro korea

Junmin Jang

Jae won Lee

Wavebjj

Ceolsoo Jeong

Barbosa jiu jitsu

Hyung jun Ahn

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jinwoo Noh

Light

K j competition team

Yong su Shin

Dong gyu Yun

Youngwoong Joo

Sanghyeop Moon

Dongho Shin

Team ywg

Lee Sanghyun

John frankl jiu jitsu

Chang guy Park

Park Hyun

Taewoo An

Youngjun Kim

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jeong Kyunghyun

Bon jiujitsu academy

Ji hwan Min

Giyoung Lee

Middle

Team h j

Sangyong Oh

K j competition team

Jonghyun Won

Hyundong Shin

Kim Hyun

John frankl jiu jitsu

Seunggyu Huh

Seongdoo Jang

Youngkyung Choi

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Jingoo Kang

Medium Heavy

Team h j

Heehwan Cho

K j competition team

Kwanho Lee

Yong-in Choi

John frankl jiu jitsu

Ko Pil joon

Alfa bjj pattaya

Arsen Omarov

Etc jiu-jitsu

Hyunwoo Choi

Gile ribeiro korea

Dongbok Shin

Team roots korea

Soohun Ko

Heavy

K j competition team

Jehyeok Yeon

Etc jiu-jitsu

Han sol Jin

Cicero costa team luta shinrim jiu-jutsu

Taegyu Yoon

Super Heavy

Techne bjj

Joonsung Hwang

Gracie barra korea

Junghoo Kim

Ultra Heavy

Ssen-gym

Chunghwan Yu

Open Weight

Team h j

Sangyong Oh

Heehwan Cho

Team ywg

Lee Sanghyun

K j competition team

Jung su Park

Kwanho Lee

Jehyeok Yeon

Youngwoong Joo

Jun young Park

Hojin Hong

Kim Hyun

Ssen-gym

Chunghwan Yu

Gile ribeiro korea

Inchul Lee

Dongbok Shin

Wavebjj

Ceolsoo Jeong

Techne bjj

Joonsung Hwang

John frankl jiu jitsu

Seunggyu Huh

Youngkyung Choi

Taewoo An

Seongdoo Jang

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Jingoo Kang

Alfa bjj pattaya

Arsen Omarov

Bon jiujitsu academy

Ji hwan Min

Cicero costa team luta shinrim jiu-jutsu

Taegyu Yoon

Purple

Light Feather

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Hirohata Yasuhiro

Tristone

Dohan Jung

Feather

Kriskim bjj

In suk Seo

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Ko Youngjoong

John frankl jiu jitsu

Mingu Jung

Impacto japan b.j.j

Andre luiz Martins

Light

Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo

Koichiro Furuta

Yamashita Kenshi

Team h j

Mansoo Cho

Team ywg

Park Jihwan

John frankl jiu jitsu

Tae geon Park

Se jun Park

K j competition team

Sungmin Chu

Middle

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Daekwan Kim

K j competition team

Seongmin Bae

Ssen-gym

Jeong Ji eung

10thplanet

Sunghwi Bae

Heavy

Ssen-gym

Yun-hyeok Lee

K j competition team

Chulwoong An

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jinwoo Kim

Team roots korea

Wonhee Jo

Open Weight

Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo

Koichiro Furuta

Yamashita Kenshi

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Daekwan Kim

Jinwoo Kim

Kriskim bjj

In suk Seo

Ssen-gym

Yun-hyeok Lee

Jeong Ji eung

Team h j

Mansoo Cho

K j competition team

Chulwoong An

Seongmin Bae

Sungmin Chu

Team ywg

Park Jihwan

John frankl jiu jitsu

Tae geon Park

Mingu Jung

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Hirohata Yasuhiro

Impacto japan b.j.j

Andre luiz Martins

10thplanet

Sunghwi Bae

Team roots korea

Wonhee Jo

Brown

Middle

Fight gallery

Junyong Kim

Medium Heavy

Bujutsu-korea

Liciano gerardo Martinez rubio

Heavy

K j competition team

Junyong Cho

One jiu-jitsu

Keli Manglona

Team mad

In ho Cha

Open Weight

Fight gallery

Junyong Kim

K j competition team

Junyong Cho

One jiu-jitsu

Keli Manglona

Team mad

In ho Cha

Bujutsu-korea

Liciano gerardo Martinez rubio

Black

Middle

Carpe diem

Thomas Mietz

Mu gym

Jonghyeon Park

Ultra Heavy

Inglorious grapplers

Viking Wong

Jiu jitsu lab

Donghwa Choi

Open Weight

Carpe diem

Thomas Mietz

Inglorious grapplers

Viking Wong

Jiu jitsu lab

Donghwa Choi

Mu gym

Jonghyeon Park

Master

White

Light Feather

Dela riva korea

Yongwon Son

B j mma

Sanggyu Seon

Marc union

Bongwoo Kim

K j competition team

Jinwoo Han

Kim Won kook

Somissions jiu jitsu

Eungcheon Kim

Feather

Ssabi mma

Jaejun Im

Bon jiujitsu academy

Seung yong Lee

Se hoon Lee

Team roots korea

Donghwan Jeon

Queen of jiu jitsu

Yong sang Chun

Somissions jiu jitsu

Sangmin Lee

Yongwoo Lim

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Young seok Kim

Wabs jiujitsu

Jinsuk Bae

Team mad

Taeho Jeon

John frankl jiu jitsu

Juha Lee

K j competition team

Nam gyun Gwon

Gracie barra

Stephen Erickson

Light

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Ji su Jeong

K j competition team

Joengho Song

Sungtak Han

Lee Hyoung yup

Yunje Jo

Kim Won-joong

Back sun Lee

SHAKA

Hyungchul Baek

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jin Hyunseok

Suk kyung Kang

Sunghwan Kim

Yong hun Kim

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Woojin Park

Somissions jiu jitsu

Mu hyeok Bang

Gile ribeiro korea

Myungho Kim

Middle

Ssen-gym

Eui-heun No

Atos korea

Inuk Yun

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Yun Jae eung

K j competition team

Yoon hang Shin

Impacto japan b.j.j

Yoonsoo Bae

Medium Heavy

Bon jiujitsu academy

An Young-ju

Dela riva korea

Seulkiro Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sang ki Choi

Hodeuk Lee

Jaeil Yoo

Bangbae jiu jitsu

Hyunwoo Lee

Gile ribeiro korea

Geunwoong Hong

K j competition team

Kim Jin soo

Ultra Heavy

Asan jiu-jitsu club

Dong jun Lee

John frankl jiu jitsu

Han Doohee

Alfa bjj pattaya

Eugeniy Arbapov

Open Weight

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Ji su Jeong

K j competition team

Joengho Song

Lee Hyoung yup

Yunje Jo

Back sun Lee

Bon jiujitsu academy

Seung yong Lee

Se hoon Lee

Ssen-gym

Eui-heun No

Team roots korea

Donghwan Jeon

Dela riva korea

Seulkiro Kim

Somissions jiu jitsu

Sangmin Lee

Yongwoo Lim

Mu hyeok Bang

Eungcheon Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Suk kyung Kang

Sunghwan Kim

Han Doohee

Jaeil Yoo

Yong hun Kim

Bangbae jiu jitsu

Hyunwoo Lee

Alfa bjj pattaya

Eugeniy Arbapov

Atos korea

Inuk Yun

Impacto japan b.j.j

Yoonsoo Bae

Asan jiu-jitsu club

Dong jun Lee

Blue

Feather

SHAKA

Woojong Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Heejae Kim

Light

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Gilsung Pyen

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jiyong Lee

B j mma

Jaewoo Jang

Marc union

Jaehun Sim

Kuya jiu-jitsu

Luis Colonangleoccu

K j competition team

Yona Ko

Middle

K j competition team

Giseok Shin

Gracie barra korea

Choi Jinkyu

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Soon Lee

Aegis bjj

Kim Sung

Medium Heavy

K j competition team

Yoonkoo Kang

Team roots korea

Sangjun Park

Bto bjj

Sungho Lee

Play exercise

Choi Seob

Heavy

Aegis bjj

Sung Choi

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Kim Bumjun

K j competition team

Sanghoon Han

Ultra Heavy

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jintae Kim

Gbk dream team

Ji hoon Kim

Kuya jiu-jitsu

Chuck Dalton

Impacto japan b.j.j

Melvin Sant'ana

Open Weight

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Gilsung Pyen

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Jiyong Lee

Soon Lee

K j competition team

Yoonkoo Kang

Yona Ko

Gracie barra korea

Choi Jinkyu

Aegis bjj

Kim Sung

Impacto japan b.j.j

Melvin Sant'ana

Kuya jiu-jitsu

Chuck Dalton

Luis Colonangleoccu

Bto bjj

Sungho Lee

Purple

Feather

SHAKA

Hyeonmin Lee

Paraestra chiba

Tabata Yusuke

Gile ribeiro korea

Gyeonggi Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jiwon Kim

Middle

K j competition team

Han suk Ko

Wabs jiujitsu

Soonmyung Yoon

Body And seoul

Michael Ahn

Mustang jiu jitsu

Seongyeong Jang

Aegis bjj

Jaeyoung Jeong

Super Heavy

Nova uniao

Jehan Jabar

Open Weight

K j competition team

Han suk Ko

Paraestra chiba

Tabata Yusuke

Gile ribeiro korea

Gyeonggi Kim

Body And seoul

Michael Ahn

Nova uniao

Jehan Jabar

Mustang jiu jitsu

Seongyeong Jang

Aegis bjj

Jaeyoung Jeong

Senior 1

White

Light Feather

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Jin Heo

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Bae Jungho

Feather

K j competition team

Young Kim

Sunae gorilla jiu jitsu

Byungdo Cho

Light

Marc union

Byoung hun Kim

SHAKA

Taejin Park

John frankl jiu jitsu

Hanje Yoon

Action reaction

Yeojong Jo

Dong cheon baek san

Sang tae Kim

Middle

John frankl jiu jitsu

Yongju Joung

Body And seoul

Martin Tremblay

K j competition team

Joo ho Yun

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Sung guk Heo

B j mma

Hyun Park

Medium Heavy

K j competition team

Donggyun Han

Ssen-gym

Byung-jin Lee

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Kim jae kwang Kim

Wabs jiujitsu

Doomin Jeon

Heavy

Marc union

Kwondo Jeong

Super Heavy

K j competition team

Doyeon Lee

Dela riva korea

Won hee Kim

Open Weight

K j competition team

Donggyun Han

Doyeon Lee

Joo ho Yun

Ssen-gym

Byung-jin Lee

Dela riva korea

Won hee Kim

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Sung guk Heo

Action reaction

Yeojong Jo

Dong cheon baek san

Sang tae Kim

Marc union

Kwondo Jeong

Blue

Feather

Queen of jiu jitsu

Woo sik Jung

SHAKA

Taeyoung Kim

Light

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Jaesang Hwang

John frankl jiu jitsu

Taeho Jin

Middle

Queen of jiu jitsu

Oh Dongkyu

John frankl jiu jitsu

Cheol Kang

Heavy

K j competition team

Sunghyun Lee

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Kim Jungho

John frankl jiu jitsu

Lee Jun hyun

Super Heavy

Queen of jiu jitsu

Huan su Lee

Open Weight

K j competition team

Sunghyun Lee

Queen of jiu jitsu

Huan su Lee

Woo sik Jung

Oh Dongkyu

John frankl jiu jitsu

Cheol Kang

Purple

Feather

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Youngjin Choi

Evolution ejja - fit

Kang Wook

Korea bjj

Jody Barron

Ultra Heavy

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Mubae Choi

Open Weight

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Youngjin Choi

Mubae Choi

Korea bjj

Jody Barron

Brown

Light

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Minuk Park

Open Weight

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Minuk Park

Senior 2

White

Feather

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Shindeuk Lee

Gbk dream team

Eunguk Lee

Light

Team h j

Yongsu Kim

Bon jiujitsu academy

Jungwoo Kim

Heavy

K j competition team

Daeshik Jeon

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Sangmok Kim

Open Weight

K j competition team

Daeshik Jeon

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Sangmok Kim

Team h j

Yongsu Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Yongju Joung

Blue

Light Feather

Evolution ejja - fit

You Tae sam

John frankl jiu jitsu

Yong-il Lee

Feather

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Guisun Kim

Daeyoung Lee

Open Weight

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Daeyoung Lee

Guisun Kim

Brown

Light Feather

Dong cheon baek san

Do gyeong  yun

Open Weight

Dong cheon baek san

Do gyeong  yun

Senior 3

White

Light

K j competition team

Deok man Bae

Checkmat korea

Yongsung Lee

Medium Heavy

Aken studio

Jeongho Kim

Gender Female

Age
Belt
Weight
Academy
Fighters

Kindergarten

White

Light

John frankl jiu jitsu

Miso Yoon

Pre Teen

White

Heavy

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Hanhui Lee

Teen

White

Light

Ssen-gym

Hye-bin Lee

Eun-young Choi

K j competition team

Seo young Park

Gile ribeiro korea

Bokyung Yoou

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

In young Lee

Juvenile

White

Feather

Wavebjj

Hana Choi

K j competition team

Seoyeon Yu

Evolution ejja - fit

Suji Lee

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Jiho Yun

Light

K j competition team

Eun hee Park

Hee a Jang

Middle

Gile ribeiro korea

Mi gyeong Jang

Open Weight

Wavebjj

Hana Choi

K j competition team

Seoyeon Yu

Eun hee Park

Evolution ejja - fit

Suji Lee

Gile ribeiro korea

Mi gyeong Jang

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Jiho Yun

Adult

White

Rooster

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Soobeen Lim

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Goun Jeong

Marc union

Suhyun Nam

John frankl jiu jitsu

Soojin Oh

Jieun Heo

Asan jiu-jitsu club

Min Jihyeon

Aegis bjj

Yena Kim

Light Feather

Korea ansan cicerocostha team

Seo ji Ah

K j competition team

Jieun Kim

Ji su Shin

Dahee Kim

Marc union

Yehyun Nam

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Seogyeong Yang

Aeree Lee

John frankl jiu jitsu

Hyunji Bang

Queen of jiu jitsu

Sugyeong Kim

Bon jiujitsu academy

Nahye Hu

Mobius bjj

Ji yeon Lee

Somissions jiu jitsu

Hani Park

Play exercise

Taekyung Lee

Feather

Ssen-gym

Boyun Choi

Su-min Do

Hyejung Yoon

Evolution ejja - fit

Jihyeon Yun

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Seul gi Choi

John frankl jiu jitsu

Yiseul Kim

Hyun jin Park

Eunkyung Kim

Se eun Kim

Ji-yun Han

K j competition team

Yoonju Jeong

Juyoung Lee

Haengun Bae

SHAKA

Da yeong Choi

Somissions jiu jitsu

Youngeun Song

Bon jiujitsu academy

Yoon young Lee

S jiujitsu mma

Sunyoung Park

Light

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Miran Lee

Kang Sun ae

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sojung Lee

Jang Young jin

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Hyoeun Eom

Eunhui Cho

K j competition team

Myunghee Kim

Suyeon Park

Action reaction

Jisoo Kang

Gbk dream team

Jungmin Lee

Body And seoul

Julia Black

Wabs jiujitsu

Min seo Kim

Lock on

Heejo Yang

Play exercise

minyoung Cho

S jiujitsu mma

Jihee Han

Middle

Nova uniao

Rita Alpoim

Team mad

Alanna Yungwirth

Medium Heavy

Bto bjj

Hyeln Hwang

Open Weight

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Miran Lee

Kang Sun ae

Korea ansan cicerocostha team

Seo ji Ah

Ssen-gym

Boyun Choi

Su-min Do

Hyejung Yoon

Evolution ejja - fit

Jihyeon Yun

John frankl jiu jitsu

Hyun jin Park

Se eun Kim

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Eunhui Cho

Seogyeong Yang

Aeree Lee

Body And seoul

Julia Black

Bto bjj

Hyeln Hwang

K j competition team

Ji su Shin

Asan jiu-jitsu club

Min Jihyeon

Wabs jiujitsu

Min seo Kim

Nova uniao

Rita Alpoim

Somissions jiu jitsu

Hani Park

Blue

Light Feather

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jisun Kim

Mihyun Lee

K j competition team

Eunju Shin

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Jane Park

Yu Lee

Feather

Gile ribeiro korea

Noh Sulah

Barbosa jiu jitsu

Yuri Kim

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Eonju Im

Light

K j competition team

Miri Seo

Ssabi mma

Hyemi Park

John frankl jiu jitsu

Yebin Lee

Open Weight

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jisun Kim

Yebin Lee

K j competition team

Miri Seo

Eunju Shin

Gile ribeiro korea

Noh Sulah

Ssabi mma

Hyemi Park

Barbosa jiu jitsu

Yuri Kim

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Eonju Im

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Jane Park

Yu Lee

Purple

Rooster

Action reaction

Su jeong Kang

Feather

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Hankyoung Bae

K j competition team

Sol An

Middle

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Yoonja Lee

Open Weight

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Hankyoung Bae

Yoonja Lee

K j competition team

Sol An

Master

White

Rooster

Sunae gorilla jiu jitsu

Jooa Yoo

Blue dragon jiu jitsu academy korea

Sookjin Kang

Feather

Ssabi mma

Heeyoung Seo

John frankl jiu jitsu

Seungah Lee

Nam phan mma academy

Ashley Choi

Middle

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Seungneong Yun

Open Weight

Ssabi mma

Heeyoung Seo

John frankl jiu jitsu

Seungah Lee

Nam phan mma academy

Ashley Choi

Cho sung min jiu jitsu

Seungneong Yun