ASJJF DUMAU KOREA INTERNATIONAL JIU JITSU TOURNAMENT 2017

Fighters List

Gender Male

Age
Belt
Weight
Academy
Fighters

Youth

White

Heavy

John frankl jiu jitsu

Hyobin Yoon

Pre Teen

White

Super Heavy

Osj

Sun kwan Kim

Grey

Middle

Gbk dream team

Jihoo Kim

Junior Teen

White

Middle

Wire jiu jitsu

Lee Jae ho

Medium Heavy

Grizzly

Gyudon Kim

Heavy

K j competition team

Junhyuk Choi

Super Heavy

Bujutsu-korea

Yun Taein

Ultra Heavy

Wire jiu jitsu

Kim Hyun soo

Orange

Middle

Gbk dream team

Joohyck Park

Super Heavy

Gbk dream team

Minsuk Kang

Teen

White

Rooster

B j mma

Kihun Kim

Light

Gracie barra korea

Hyun kyu Sin

Junha Choi

Medium Heavy

Wire jiu jitsu

Jaehyun Kim

Super Heavy

Wire jiu jitsu

Kim Dong hun

Osj

Sun woo Kim

Juvenile

White

Feather

Bujutsu-korea

Jun Hyun bin

Wire jiu jitsu

Lee Hyunsong

Tae hyeong Kim

Park Ju hwan

Light

Wire jiu jitsu

Jiwon Choi

Heavy

Wavebjj

Seung-ju Jeon

Open Weight

Wire jiu jitsu

Jiwon Choi

Park Ju hwan

Wavebjj

Seung-ju Jeon

Adult

White

Rooster

Ratel yellow jiujitsu

Tae woo Kim

Gbk dream team

Hyeon Yun

Peers jiu jitsu

Yongjoon Jang

Light Feather

Queen of jiu jitsu

Seong-hun Cho

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sangin Kim

Jiwon Yoon

Dong cheon baek san

Jeong Seung-hyeon

Park Dong gyu

Bujutsu-korea

Kim Doyun

Wire jiu jitsu

Jin seuk Kim

Gracie barra korea

Choi Seyoung

Team roots korea

Kukjin Lee

Jongbae Kim

Feather

Reverse jiu jitsu

Taelim Kim

Team roots korea

Gyuseok Ryu

Grizzly

Park Jung su

John frankl jiu jitsu

Yutae Son

Song Hyunjun

Taeseok Lee

Wire jiu jitsu

Yong Lee

Gracie barra korea

Jeong Sang-yun

Osj

Kwon Yoonsung

Light

Wire jiu jitsu

Hyeonjae Kim

Harim Kim

Lee Jun sung

Ki Youngchul

Korea bjj

Park Jeong

Hyokyoung Eo

Queen of jiu jitsu

Jeong-jae Hwang

K j competition team

Gunwoong Lee

Marc union

Shin Sik

Techne bjj

Byungyong Park

Jeonghun Kang

John frankl jiu jitsu

Woojin Oh

Suho Kim

Mu gym

Heeseong Shin

Osj

Park Sang uk

Jooam Lee

Gracie barra korea

Sangjun Mo

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Park Geon

Middle

K j competition team

Won Jonghyun

Cheon Hwan

Junhong Choi

Wire jiu jitsu

An Tae hwan

Kriskim bjj

Dongha Kang

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Myungsoo Park

Medium Heavy

K j competition team

Park Hyeok

Gracie barra korea

Young jik Ko

Heavy

Wire jiu jitsu

Jeonggyu Lee

Gracie barra korea

Donghyeon Lee

Tnt bjj

Dong ryeol Min

Super Heavy

Reverse jiu jitsu

Minsung Jung

Wire jiu jitsu

Youngseok Oh

Ultra Heavy

John frankl jiu jitsu

Hoasung Ji

Open Weight

Team roots korea

Gyuseok Ryu

Wire jiu jitsu

Youngseok Oh

Hyeonjae Kim

Harim Kim

An Tae hwan

Yong Lee

Lee Jun sung

Korea bjj

Park Jeong

Grizzly

Park Jung su

Dong cheon baek san

Jeong Seung-hyeon

Park Dong gyu

Gbk dream team

Hyeon Yun

Gracie barra korea

Choi Seyoung

Young jik Ko

John frankl jiu jitsu

Suho Kim

Osj

Jooam Lee

Kriskim bjj

Dongha Kang

Tnt bjj

Dong ryeol Min

Blue

Rooster

K j competition team

Ji woong An

Light Feather

Dong cheon baek san

Myungsung Kim

Feather

John frankl jiu jitsu

Seungje Yang

K j competition team

Doohwan Kang

Queen of jiu jitsu

Woo-sik Jung

Tnt bjj

Junghwan Kim

Miburo

Kohei Murata

Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy

Heechang Yang

Light

Team ywg

Lee Sanghyun

John frankl jiu jitsu

Seunghan Chai

An Taewoo

Carioca team

Dong Kim

K j competition team

Yoo Yongsik

Middle

Friends bjj

Caio Saiki

K j competition team

Hyundong Shin

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Hojun Lee

Medium Heavy

Wire jiu jitsu

Moon Jongman

Open Weight

Team ywg

Lee Sanghyun

Friends bjj

Caio Saiki

Wire jiu jitsu

Moon Jongman

K j competition team

Hyundong Shin

John frankl jiu jitsu

Seungje Yang

Queen of jiu jitsu

Woo-sik Jung

Carioca team

Dong Kim

Tnt bjj

Junghwan Kim

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Hojun Lee

Miburo

Kohei Murata

Purple

Feather

John frankl jiu jitsu

Min gu Jung

Kriskim bjj

In suk Seo

Light

Wire jiu jitsu

Song-ug Yoon

Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo

Koichiro Furuta

Middle

John frankl jiu jitsu

Janghyune Kim

Kwon Oh jin

K j competition team

Seongmin Bae

Dong cheon baek san

Bae Gilhan

Super Heavy

Atos korea

Jongtae Son

Open Weight

Wire jiu jitsu

Song-ug Yoon

Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo

Koichiro Furuta

John frankl jiu jitsu

Janghyune Kim

Kwon Oh jin

Min gu Jung

K j competition team

Seongmin Bae

Atos korea

Jongtae Son

Dong cheon baek san

Bae Gilhan

Kriskim bjj

In suk Seo

Brown

Medium Heavy

Dong cheon baek san

Heo Min-seok

Open Weight

Dong cheon baek san

Heo Min-seok

Master

White

Light Feather

K j competition team

Wonkook Kim

Feather

Shined

Yang Seun gun

Queen of jiu jitsu

Jo Meounggun

Gracie barra korea

Hyunsuk Kim

Atos korea

Jongyeob Park

Tae-hee Youn

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Minsung Kang

Light

Wire jiu jitsu

Youngchul Roh

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Hyungchul Baek

Gbk dream team

Byoung suk Kim

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Ji su Jeong

John frankl jiu jitsu

Shinwoo Lee

Middle

John frankl jiu jitsu

Byunghyun Choi

Atos korea

Jaehyuck Cho

K j competition team

Kim Hyeong

Medium Heavy

Towngym

Ilgwon Mun

Gracie barra korea

Jin-ho Kwak

K j competition team

Honggyun Lim

Heavy

Gile ribeiro korea

Noh Dongkeon

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sungbum Lee

Atos korea

Jaemin Jeon

New wave nakjitsu

Seunggi Min

Open Weight

Gile ribeiro korea

Noh Dongkeon

Towngym

Ilgwon Mun

K j competition team

Wonkook Kim

Gbk dream team

Byoung suk Kim

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sungbum Lee

New wave nakjitsu

Seunggi Min

Blue

Feather

Gbk dream team

Jin wang Lee

Donghun Kim

Tnt bjj

Seung jae Jung

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Hyeonmin Lee

Wire jiu jitsu

Sun hyung Kim

Marc union

Jaehun Sim

Light

B j mma

Chan-hee Lee

Jaewoo Jang

Korea bjj

Lee Byeong jo

Middle

K j competition team

Jae hee Han

Gracie barra korea

Jin Choi

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jae young Lee

Medium Heavy

Atos korea

Chulhee Youn

Ultra Heavy

Gbk dream team

Ji hoon Kim

Open Weight

Gbk dream team

Jin wang Lee

Ji hoon Kim

Donghun Kim

Tnt bjj

Seung jae Jung

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Hyeonmin Lee

Gracie barra korea

Jin Choi

Atos korea

Chulhee Youn

Purple

Feather

K j competition team

Kwang bum Kim

Heavy

Atos korea

Manseo Kim

Black

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Rogerio Suto

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Rogerio Suto

Senior 1

White

Feather

Gbk dream team

Kyoung tay Kim

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Taeyoung Kim

Light

John frankl jiu jitsu

Chang hun Jeong

Middle

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sunghwan Yoon

Medium Heavy

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sangjin Baek

Wire jiu jitsu

Woosung Ro

Heavy

Tnt bjj

Yang Dongkeon

Super Heavy

John frankl jiu jitsu

Richard Harris

Open Weight

John frankl jiu jitsu

Sunghwan Yoon

Richard Harris

Chang hun Jeong

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Taeyoung Kim

Gbk dream team

Kyoung tay Kim

Blue

Rooster

Tnt bjj

Sinu Kang

Feather

Team roots korea

June Jung

Gracie barra korea

Hak ryul Kim

Light

K j competition team

Heeyoung Choi

Gbk dream team

Sang heon Han

Middle

Wire jiu jitsu

Shin Kisuck

K j competition team

Cheonhee Baek

Medium Heavy

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Jin hee Kim

Heavy

Gbk dream team

Sungwon Kim

Open Weight

Wire jiu jitsu

Shin Kisuck

Gbk dream team

Sang heon Han

Sungwon Kim

K j competition team

Cheonhee Baek

Team roots korea

June Jung

Purple

Light

Shaka gym (jfbjj)

Jin wook Lee

Senior 2

White

Feather

Wire jiu jitsu

Sunghoo Young

Light

Grizzly

Hajoong Kim

Middle

Wire jiu jitsu

Gunyoung Ahn

Super Heavy

Gbk dream team

Yong sung Park

Open Weight

Wire jiu jitsu

Sunghoo Young

Gbk dream team

Yong sung Park

Blue

Feather

Gbk dream team

Byeongil Jo

Middle

K j competition team

Yeun ha Hwang

Open Weight

Gbk dream team

Byeongil Jo

K j competition team

Yeun ha Hwang

Purple

Middle

Free style

Seung Hong

Senior 3

White

Light

Team roots korea

Jongjin Lee

Blue

Feather

K j competition team

Changhun Lee

Open Weight

K j competition team

Changhun Lee

Gender Female

Age
Belt
Weight
Academy
Fighters

Youth

White

Middle

Bujutsu-korea

Cho Seo yeaon

Gbk dream team

Eunsol Jo

Juvenile

White

Light Feather

Tnt bjj

Min kyung Kim

Feather

Gbk dream team

Sohee Kim

Jung uen Yoon

Mu gym

Young eun Choi

Open Weight

Gbk dream team

Sohee Kim

Jung uen Yoon

Mu gym

Young eun Choi

Tnt bjj

Min kyung Kim

Adult

White

Light Feather

Shined

Choi Bo young

Grizzly

Nuri Lee

John frankl jiu jitsu

Jinsuk Kim

Gbk dream team

Bokyung Kim

Hyojin Lee

Feather

Wire jiu jitsu

Gayoung Baek

Gbk dream team

Wonjin Park

Gracie barra korea

Hyun Shin

Light

John frankl jiu jitsu

Baeck Bolam

Gbk dream team

Seoyeon Mun

Open Weight

Wire jiu jitsu

Gayoung Baek

Gbk dream team

Seoyeon Mun

Hyojin Lee

Bokyung Kim

Blue

Light Feather

AJT

Ji hee Kang

Marc union

Hajin Yoon

Light

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Jisoo Kim

Open Weight

AJT

Ji hee Kang

Suji gorilla jiu jitsu

Jisoo Kim