ASJJF - DUMAU INTERNATIONAL JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

Fighters List

Gender Male

Age
Belt
Weight
Academy
Fighters

Kindergarten

White

Feather

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Ito Kaiji

Rulbjj

Erick Tada

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Ryunosuke Shimizu

Nex

Hidano Kazuyoshi

Yoshii Tomoki

Sekitani gold team

Arthur Cavalcante

Middle

Bjj dousin

Ei Kato

Tokai bjj

Adriane Tabata

Grey

Light

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Kaito Naruse

Sekitani gold team

Alison Cavalcante

Youth

White

Feather

Rocha jiu jitsu

Bryan Ishihara

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Nicolas Saito

Rui Amano

Middle

Splash

Ayato Uno

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Ryousuke Inaba

Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu

Ryouga Ogiyama

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Taishi Akao

Sekitani gold team

Lucas Yamashita

Super Heavy

Rocha jiu jitsu

Leonardo Shimizu

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Kael Miguel

Sekitani gold team

Felipe Nemoto

Grey

Light

Nex

Kanouchi riku

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Tiago Uaqui

Samuel Yoshioka

Impacto japan b.j.j

Zion Borba

Tokai bjj

Joshua Kawano

Middle

Bjj dousin

Kou Katô

Impacto japan b.j.j

Taiga Matsuda

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Ogawa Vinicius

Sekitani gold team

Kendy Yamaguchi

Nex

Furukawa Ren

Heavy

Impacto japan b.j.j

Bryan Da silva

Tokai bjj

Kayki Sakamoto

Grappling shoot boxers

Takumi Siozaki

Pre Teen

White

Rooster

Impacto japan b.j.j

Lucas Batista mayumi

Paraestra gifu

Kyoshiro Miura

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Kotaro Shimizu

Nex

Miyasaka Shou

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Pedro Sanada cavalcante

Yoshimura Ryouma

Vitor Resende

Rulbjj

Felip Konno

Nex

Masaya ishiguro

Andre hasegawa bjj

Kevin Yamane

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Vitor Shimokawa

Middle

Rulbjj

Felipe Hassegawa

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Charles Nagasaka

Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu

Ouga Ogiyama

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Felipe Gushiken

Super Heavy

Rocha jiu jitsu

Igor Komori

Nex

Kouya Nagashima

Wesley Silva

Grey

Feather

Rocha jiu jitsu

Don Nagase

Yuji Nagase

Nex

Kawai Syuto

Middle

Splash

Eito Uno

Rocha jiu jitsu

Matheus Shinzato

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Thiago Silva

Medium Heavy

Kussano team

Willian Silva

Base jiu jitsu pereira team

Kenji Kawase

Heavy

Kussano team

Gabriel Kussano

Impacto japan b.j.j

Kaio Nogiri

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Renan Yachiyo

Yellow

Middle

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Sakuya Ito

Team legnum

Kouga Nakanishi

Rocha jiu jitsu

Ishizaka Kuushi

Junior Teen

White

Light

Rulbjj

Vitor Tada

Nex

Genki Takano

Middle

Rocha jiu jitsu

Guilherme Yuasa

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Ayatou Naruse

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Ryuki Nimi

Grey

Middle

Kussano team

Kauan Isiye

Impacto japan b.j.j

Yoshimura Kyouya

Ise Matsuda

Kazuo Katagiri

Medium Heavy

Rulbjj

Fernando Hashimoto

Carpe diem hope

Ayumu Nakagawa

Impacto japan b.j.j

Renan Izahara

Leonardo Corsato

Junior Resende

Yellow

Ultra Heavy

Rulbjj

Gustavo Franco

Impacto japan b.j.j

Richard Ogawa

Base jiu jitsu pereira team

Kenzo Nishijima

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Kenta Hamada

Renato Ota

Jhoshua Asanuma

Bruno Sato

Orange

Super Heavy

Impacto japan b.j.j

Cristian Taguchi

Rodrigo katsuiti Molina

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Ogawa Gustavo

Teen

White

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Koyama Kenta

Kussano team

Hideki Ishikawa

Tokai bjj

Bruno Amemiya

Yellow

Rooster

Rocha jiu jitsu

Junior Ronaldo

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Daichi Ikuta

Impacto japan b.j.j

Vitor Souza

Sekitani gold team

Kouhei Ueda

Middle

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Koushi Yokota

Sekitani gold team

Lucas Miyamoto

Orange

Light

Kussano team

Akira Yano

Kenji Hishida

Impacto japan b.j.j

Gregory Tanaka

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Kevin Awakon

Kaio Baba

Tokai bjj

Rafael Yuske

Middle

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Luan Marques

Rocha jiu jitsu

Dunga Nakano

Juvenile

White

Feather

Rulbjj

Kaue Inoue

Zendo - kai jiu jitsu

Raiki Satou

Free

Josh Rimando

Middle

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Cesar Ueno

Kussano team

Lucas Togashi

Impacto japan b.j.j

Pedro Murakami

Kauan Tanino

Medium Heavy

Rocha jiu jitsu

Kris Yreimon

Tokai bjj

Chalie Costa

Open Weight

Rocha jiu jitsu

Kris Yreimon

Free

Josh Rimando

Impacto japan b.j.j

Pedro Murakami

Leonardo Mori

Kauan Tanino

Tokai bjj

Chalie Costa

Rulbjj

Kaue Inoue

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Cesar Ueno

Blue

Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Igor Taguti

Ogawa jiu jitsu

David Ymay

Adult

White

Rooster

Hakushinkai

Taichi Isogai

Team barbosa japan

Kazuya Takenouchi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Yukihoro Hara

Nex

Niwa Shunsuke

Light Feather

Nex

Taki Yasuyuki

Yuki Kojima

Fubuki bjj

Shota Satoh

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Igor Lopes

Lucas Takatsu

Henrique Uemura

Nova opcao

Halison Lopes

Team barbosa japan

Konndo Takuya

Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Ricardo Dos santos

Tokai bjj

Ian Yuki

Tomoyoshi Nishimura

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Ricardo Wada

Tokai bjj

Kendy kushima Saito

Alive

Takashi Yasui

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Makino Misato

Kussano team

Atsuki Watanabe

Middle

Grip jiu-jitsu team

Suguru Hanaoka

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Mario Miranda

Raphael Suzuki

Gracie barra japan

Koki Kuwana

Kussano team

Gabriel Ito

Mybjj team japan

Sumito Koli

Medium Heavy

Rulbjj

Nakaya Rodrigo

Arias Pablo

ISJA

Naoto Takeuchi

Tokai bjj

Everton eduardo Monteiro

Mauricio Fernandes

Heavy

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Nakano Edivaldo

Tokai bjj

Roberto Takeshi

Rulbjj

David Galves

Super Heavy

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Fernando Matsunaga

Caio Hobara

Yuu Usami

Impacto japan b.j.j

Tanaka Taisei

Ultra Heavy

Impacto japan b.j.j

Leonardo Mori

Kussano team

Paulo Murakami

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Luiz Campos

Open Weight

Rulbjj

Nakaya Rodrigo

Arias Pablo

David Galves

Impacto japan b.j.j

Ricardo Wada

Tanaka Taisei

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Fernando Matsunaga

Luiz Campos

Yuu Usami

Gracie barra japan

Koki Kuwana

Kussano team

Gabriel Ito

Tokai bjj

Everton eduardo Monteiro

Kendy kushima Saito

Mybjj team japan

Sumito Koli

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Makino Misato

Blue

Light Feather

Rocha jiu jitsu

Marcos Shimokado

Hakushinkai

Naoki Inoue

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Lucas hideki Oliveira ueno

Impacto japan b.j.j

Akito Imaji

Alive

Yutaro Muramoto

Strapple max-gym numazu

Muneyuki Iio

Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Widison Paixao

Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi

Uchiyama Nagisa

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Eduardo Nakayama

Elielton Vieira

Kanazawa bjj

Satoshi S.tomita

Light

Team legnum

Turuta Sinya

Yuusa Ueyama

Impacto japan b.j.j

Thiago Tosawa

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Maruyama Yudi

Jiu-jitsu brothers

Hiroya Yamaguchi

Sekitani gold team

Shusuke Matsuura

Middle

Friends bjj

Caio Saiki

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Arthur Uemura

Rulbjj

Victor Santos

Super Heavy

Rulbjj

Igor Tanabe

Buffalo-mma

Kohei Mizuno

Ultra Heavy

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Shirrara Ferreira

Kussano team

Keizo Osakii

Open Weight

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Lucas hideki Oliveira ueno

Impacto japan b.j.j

Widison Paixao

Akito Imaji

Friends bjj

Caio Saiki

Rulbjj

Igor Tanabe

Victor Santos

Team legnum

Yuusa Ueyama

Buffalo-mma

Kohei Mizuno

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Shirrara Ferreira

Arthur Uemura

Jiu-jitsu brothers

Hiroya Yamaguchi

Sekitani gold team

Shusuke Matsuura

Kussano team

Keizo Osakii

Purple

Light Feather

Gracie barra

Hakuto Yamamoto

Nascer do sol

Kaname Mori

Tomofumi Kishima

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Makoto Newton

Feather

Rocha jiu jitsu

Lucas Tahira

Alive

Takaya Takemoto

Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi

Moritomo Takaaki

Nex

Takeura Masaki

Light

Sekitani gold team

Caue Andrade

Tokai bjj

Guilherme Sinelli

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Henrique Diego

X-treme jiu-jitsu academy

Hongo Kazuki

Middle

Gracie barra shizuoka fuji

Lucas Hirotomi

Impacto japan b.j.j

Igor Urata

Kussano team

William Onaya

Jiusenkan

Masayuki Harada

Nex

Kousuke Sakata

Team legnum

Takeshi Hattori

Heavy

Impacto japan b.j.j

Ricardo Colan

Sekitani gold team

Harry Hayashi

Ultra Heavy

Renzo gracie academy

Rashid Matthews-hall

Open Weight

Gracie barra shizuoka fuji

Lucas Hirotomi

Rocha jiu jitsu

Lucas Tahira

Sekitani gold team

Caue Andrade

Harry Hayashi

Gracie barra

Hakuto Yamamoto

Tokai bjj

Guilherme Sinelli

Renzo gracie academy

Rashid Matthews-hall

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Henrique Diego

Impacto japan b.j.j

Igor Urata

Kussano team

William Onaya

Jiusenkan

Masayuki Harada

Alive

Takaya Takemoto

Nex

Kousuke Sakata

Team legnum

Takeshi Hattori

Brown

Light Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Bruno Ishi

Nilton Queiroz

Kussano team

Lindomar Silva

Paraestra gifu

Tomonori Oda

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Meneses Jackson

Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Marcio Medeiros

Nascer do sol

Hiroyuki Hara

Team legnum

Tomoya Akazawa

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Nando Romero

Kussano team

Maurício Mozoni

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Bruno Ishi

Nilton Queiroz

Kussano team

Maurício Mozoni

Black

Light Feather

Team legnum

Takashi Goto

Paraestra gifu

Todokoro Masaaki

Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Philipe Alao

Jiusenkan

Takahiro Shimizu

Grappling shoot boxers

Takuto Kako

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Carlos Kimura

Vanderlei Cardoso

Kussano team

Marcos Shinkai

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Hiro Nishi

Middle

Kussano team

Sadao Uehara

Impacto japan b.j.j

Toshio Asada

Team legnum

Hara Akira

Medium Heavy

Kussano team

Leandro Kussano

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Kendy Sonoda

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Carlos Kimura

Philipe Alao

Jiusenkan

Takahiro Shimizu

Kussano team

Marcos Shinkai

Leandro Kussano

Sadao Uehara

Team legnum

Takashi Goto

Hara Akira

Master

White

Light Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Alex Onishi

ISJA

Hidehito Taniwaki

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Mitiaki Abe

Niimi Makoto

Mma dojo cobra kai

Takahiro Sakino

Feather

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Takanori Saisu

Sekitani gold team

Taketsugu Anezaki

Light

Rocha jiu jitsu

Junya Murata

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Henrique Uaqui

Blue house

Ippei Tashiro

Splash

Daisuke Fujiwara

Middle

Splash

Hiroyuki Tsukada

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Antonio Wakami

Hamada Shim

Nex

Masaki Ogawa

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Alex Onishi

ISJA

Hidehito Taniwaki

Rocha jiu jitsu

Junya Murata

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Henrique Uaqui

Nakano Edivaldo

Niimi Makoto

Takanori Saisu

Blue house

Ippei Tashiro

Mma dojo cobra kai

Takahiro Sakino

Sekitani gold team

Taketsugu Anezaki

Blue

Light Feather

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Anderson yogi Dos santos

Sanchez Oscar

Splash

Naoya Yoshimori

Impacto japan b.j.j

Ryoji Kawanishi

Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu

Baba Tomonori

G-free

Inuo Takahiro

Kussano team

Kenji Sugai

Feather

Paraestra gifu

Akihiro Watanabe

Impacto japan b.j.j

Shoichi Kubo

Free

Toshinobu Kawakami

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Henrique Junior

Light

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Moises Fukkuda

Cesar Tanabe

Splash

Atsushi Morishita

Tokai bjj

Fabio Medeiros

Jacks

Atsushi Takimoto

Middle

Kussano team

Junior Nazareno

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Fabio Kazumi shirahama

Heavy

Ishida dojo

Junya Kato

Tokai bjj

Robert Mita

Ultra Heavy

Rulbjj

Hatada Akira

Tokai bjj

Willian Iwamizu

Open Weight

Paraestra gifu

Akihiro Watanabe

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Moises Fukkuda

Cesar Tanabe

Free

Toshinobu Kawakami

Tokai bjj

Fabio Medeiros

Willian Iwamizu

Impacto japan b.j.j

Ryoji Kawanishi

Blue house

Kazuhiko Ehata

Purple

Rooster

Buffalo-mma

Yuta Iwamoto

Grappling shoot boxers

Mitani kouichi

Feather

Team legnum

Yoshikazu Tsuda

Kussano team

Fernando Kurita

Carlos Nakamura

Tokai bjj

Rodrigo Hiramatsu

Light

Rocha jiu jitsu

Silva Ronaldo

Nex

Satoru Aburano

Impacto japan b.j.j

Yoshinori Nakagawa

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Eiji Mikami

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Ricardo Colan

Yoshinori Nakagawa

Nex

Satoru Aburano

Rocha jiu jitsu

Silva Ronaldo

Tokai bjj

Rodrigo Hiramatsu

Brown

Middle

Impacto japan b.j.j

Yasuo Tanaka

Andre Messias

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Alexsander Costa

Medium Heavy

Impacto japan b.j.j

Marcelo Hamanaka

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Noto Meyji

Fabiano Fukami

Kussano team

Eduardo carlos Kawashaki

Rulbjj

Adriano Pereira

Henrique Indiao

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Yasuo Tanaka

Marcelo Hamanaka

Andre Messias

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Noto Meyji

Kussano team

Eduardo carlos Kawashaki

Rulbjj

Adriano Pereira

Henrique Indiao

Tokai bjj

Eduardo Sakamoto

Black

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Rogerio Suto

Tokai bjj

Giu Maeda

Heavy

Impacto japan b.j.j

Everton Asao

Rrt

Rangel Rodrigues

Kussano team

Alexandre Torquato

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Everton Asao

Rogerio Suto

Rrt

Rangel Rodrigues

Kussano team

Alexandre Torquato

Tokai bjj

Giu Maeda

Senior 1

White

Feather

Splash

Masaya Saitou

Andre hasegawa bjj

Kengo Kawai

Grappling shoot boxers

Ryosuke Yanagisawa

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Marcilio moreno Maezuka

Rodrigo Wada

Sekitani gold team

Breno Taniguthi

Light

Nex

Kato Shinichiro

Kussano team

Yukio Spinosa

Heavy

Buffalo-mma

Shinya Suzuki

Rulbjj

Emerson Yoshitaka

Open Weight

Andre hasegawa bjj

Kengo Kawai

Buffalo-mma

Shinya Suzuki

Sekitani gold team

Breno Taniguthi

Blue

Rooster

Rocha jiu jitsu

Aparecido Yukio

Team barbosa japan

Takushi Araki

Nova opcao

Yoshiharu Kawasaki

Feather

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Eike Ueno

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Tomohiro Yasumoto

Light

Nex

Masato Yoshida

Team legnum

Daiske Hirosaka

Jiu-jitsu brothers

Masato Suzuhara

Kussano team

Junji Kato

Middle

Tokai bjj

Deyvson Matiy

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Antonio Duarte

Rulbjj

Falcão Silva

Heavy

Tokai bjj

Kleber calisto Takahashi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Paulo Sodre

Open Weight

Tokai bjj

Deyvson Matiy

Kleber calisto Takahashi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Paulo Sodre

Antonio Duarte

Rulbjj

Falcão Silva

Purple

Heavy

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Claudio Assasuma

Sekitani gold team

Cristiano Nagatsuka

Open Weight

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Claudio Assasuma

Sekitani gold team

Cristiano Nagatsuka

Black

Light Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Bruno Iamamoto

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Hoki Takasu

Team legnum

Toshimitsu Yamawaki

Feather

Tani team

Johnny Shimizo

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Alexandre Ogawa

Light

Rulbjj

Mitsuhara Mitsui

Rodrigo Takemoto

Impacto japan b.j.j

Rodrigo Souza

Heavy

Tokai bjj

Rodrigo Almeida

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Ishiguro Yoshikazu

Tony Yamada

Open Weight

Rulbjj

Mitsuhara Mitsui

Rodrigo Takemoto

Impacto japan b.j.j

Bruno Iamamoto

Rodrigo Souza

Toshio Asada

Tani team

Johnny Shimizo

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Kazumasa Sakakibara

Ishiguro Yoshikazu

Senior 2

White

Light Feather

Rocha jiu jitsu

Antonio Yreimon

Grappling shoot boxers

Hiroshi Isomura

Jacks

Shinya Kamei

Paraestra osaka

Hirohata Katsuyuki

Sekitani gold team

Sadamu Komura

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Cosme Nagasako

Sekitani gold team

Marcelo Nemoto

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Cosme Nagasako

Sekitani gold team

Sadamu Komura

Marcelo Nemoto

Blue

Light

Team legnum

Eiji Sugaru

Kussano team

Takeo Ramos

Middle

Zendo - kai jiu jitsu

Naoyuki Satou

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Janylson Koshiba

Carlos Silva

Open Weight

Rulbjj

Hatada Akira

Team legnum

Eiji Sugaru

Kussano team

Takeo Ramos

Purple

Feather

Mma dojo cobra kai

Koichiro Eshima

Grappling shoot boxers

Hisataka Otake

Rrt

Alberto Hatano

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Alexandre Fujimoto

Medium Heavy

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Abdenego Naruse

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Yukinori Hatori

Ultra Heavy

Team legnum

Turuta Kazusi

Impacto japan b.j.j

Alexandre Sato

Sekitani gold team

Sérgio Takinami

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Alexandre Sato

Over limit jiu jitsu association

Abdenego Naruse

Brown

Light

Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu

John Logan

Jacks

Sato Kentaro

Middle

Rulbjj

Arney Domingues

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Felix Francisco

Suto academy

Wilians Yamada

Open Weight

Rulbjj

Arney Domingues

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Fabiano Fukami

Suto academy

Wilians Yamada

Jacks

Sato Kentaro

Black

Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Carlos Kihara

Rulbjj

Eduardo Vidal

Middle

Rocha jiu jitsu

Mauricio Takabayashi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Joao Kauvauti

Kussano team

Ricardo Tano

Medium Heavy

Rulbjj

Walter Franco

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Moises marcelino Lemos

Open Weight

Impacto japan b.j.j

Carlos Kihara

Rulbjj

Walter Franco

Eduardo Vidal

Rocha jiu jitsu

Mauricio Takabayashi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Moises marcelino Lemos

Joao Kauvauti

Senior 3

White

Feather

Zendo - kai jiu jitsu

Tetsuhiro Takatsuka

Moriyama jiu jitsu club

Kuniharu Yasuda

Open Weight

Rulbjj

Emerson Yoshitaka

Grappling shoot boxers

Hiroshi Isomura

Moriyama jiu jitsu club

Kuniharu Yasuda

Blue

Light Feather

Nex

Koji Imai

Grappling shoot boxers

Hiroki Shibata

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Takashi Yokota

Heavy

Team legnum

Tooru Kinoshita

G-free

Takeshi Miyamoto

Open Weight

Team legnum

Tooru Kinoshita

G-free

Takeshi Miyamoto

Nova opcao

Yoshiharu Kawasaki

Purple

Open Weight

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Yukinori Hatori

Sekitani gold team

Sérgio Takinami

Brown

Ultra Heavy

Tokai bjj

Marcos Oshiro

Open Weight

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Felix Francisco

Tokai bjj

Marcos Oshiro

Black

Light Feather

Nex

Katsushi Sawada

Jiu-shin kai

Takase Masato

Impacto japan b.j.j

Yasushi Ito

Light

Newaza world shizuoka

Koji Nishimoto

Paraestra osaka

Hiroyuki Yoshinaga

Ultra Heavy

Team legnum

Shinkawa Takeshi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Francisco jose Mesia

Open Weight

Team legnum

Shinkawa Takeshi

Kussano team

Ricardo Tano

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Francisco jose Mesia

Gender Female

Age
Belt
Weight
Academy
Fighters

Kindergarten

White

Feather

Rulbjj

Ayla Franco

Mybjj team japan

Bruna Makishi

Carpe diem hope

Kiyora Nakagawa

Nex

Kawai Suzuna

Light

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Ana beatriz Morinishi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Allana Sato

Rocha jiu jitsu

Thaissa Ishihara

Sekitani gold team

Tsuyuki Komura

Grey

Feather

Rocha jiu jitsu

Caroline Nagase

Sekitani gold team

Allisy Sekitani

Youth

White

Middle

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Karen Nagasaka

Sekitani gold team

Tsukine Komura

Heavy

Impacto japan b.j.j

Maria eduarda Nakamura

Luana Ishi

Vitória Kioshi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Isabela Minami

Grey

Light

Impacto japan b.j.j

Sara Suto

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Isabeli Noto

Medium Heavy

Rulbjj

Maria Clara

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Larissa Honda

Pre Teen

Grey

Light

Rulbjj

Marjory Franco

Nex

Hidano Sara

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Beatriz Silva

Middle

Grappling shoot boxers

Nami Matsuda

Impacto japan b.j.j

Raissa Borba

Tokai bjj

Eduarda Sakamoto

Yellow

Feather

Splash

Kokoro Kibe

Sekitani gold team

Nicolly Sekitani

Orange

Medium Heavy

Paraestra gifu

Ai Yoshinaga

Impacto japan b.j.j

Luana Inoue

Junior Teen

Grey

Light

Mybjj team japan

Brenda Makishi

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Giovana Matsunaga

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Sakura Nagakusa

Medium Heavy

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Mizuho Hasegawa

Base jiu jitsu pereira team

Naomi Kawase

Yellow

Light

Hakushinkai

Momo Shimizu

Trust jiu jitsu academy

Nayu Yokota

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Yukari Kido

Teen

Yellow

Rooster

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Kemily Sodre

Andre hasegawa bjj

Nicole Yamane

Medium Heavy

Impacto japan b.j.j

Emily Garcez

Rulbjj

Hiroko Hatada

Kussano team

Natascha Motoshima

Green

Light

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Giseli Ohota

Kussano team

Miki Okada

Adult

White

Light Feather

Rulbjj

Anna laura Scalon

Impacto japan b.j.j

Leticia Fujimori

Tokai bjj

Andressa Coutinho

Sekitani gold team

Miyuki Komura

Feather

Impacto japan b.j.j

Vanessa Higa nagasako

Rocha jiu jitsu

Bianka Watanabe

Rulbjj

Raquel Kawasaki

Gracie barra

Ale Takemoto

Ogawa jiu jitsu

Aiko Tame

Light

Rocha jiu jitsu

Daniela Kanashiro

Tokai bjj

Tamires Yokoo

Medium Heavy

Tokai bjj

Cristina Mita

Open Weight

Rulbjj

Anna laura Scalon

Raquel Kawasaki

Gracie barra

Ale Takemoto

Tokai bjj

Tamires Yokoo

Cristina Mita

Andressa Coutinho

Impacto japan b.j.j

Rosangela Santos

Sekitani gold team

Miyuki Komura

Rocha jiu jitsu

Bianka Watanabe

Blue

Light Feather

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Aline Ruiz

Team legnum

Hamaguch Shiori

Feather

Tokai bjj

Luana Dias

Jiusenkan

Ebisudani Itika

Kussano team

Dayana Huruta

Light

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Dalva Imamura

Rocha jiu jitsu

Fernanda M. cristo

Tokai bjj

Cassia Nomura

Middle

Rulbjj

Agatha Franco

Ingrid Franco

Open Weight

Rulbjj

Stéphanie Imamura

Agatha Franco

Ingrid Franco

Tree brazilian jiu jitsu

Dalva Imamura

Rocha jiu jitsu

Fernanda M. cristo

Jiusenkan

Ebisudani Itika

Team legnum

Hamaguch Shiori

Kussano team

Dayana Huruta