SJJIF - 2016 WORLD JIU JITSU TOURNAMENT

1- All departures will be from Tokyo: Narita or Haneda Airport to LA (round trip)

2- If the athlete can not travel to fight for personal issues, injury or other reasons, the athlete will automatically lose the right for the airline ticket

3- The airfare is exlusive to use compete SJJIF World 2016

Dates
Start Date May 1, 2015
End Date October 1, 2016
SJJIF - 2016 WORLD JIU JITSU TOURNAMENT Events
Event Event Date Registration Dates
DUMAU INTERNATIONAL JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 May 3, 2015 Feb 15, 2015 ~ Apr 23, 2015
DUMAU SOUTH JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 May 17, 2015 Mar 5, 2015 ~ May 7, 2015
DUMAU NORTHEAST JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Aug 2, 2015 May 15, 2015 ~ Jul 27, 2015
DUMAU JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Aug 16, 2015 May 15, 2015 ~ Aug 10, 2015
DUMAU KANSAI JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Aug 23, 2015 Jun 1, 2015 ~ Aug 16, 2015
ASJJF - DUMAU JIU JITSU JAPAN GRAND PRIX 2015 Sep 19, 2015 Jun 20, 2015 ~ Sep 13, 2015
ASJJF - DUMAU OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Oct 18, 2015 Jul 1, 2015 ~ Oct 8, 2015
ASJJF - DUMAU JAPAN OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Nov 29, 2015 Aug 21, 2015 ~ Nov 24, 2015
ASJJF - DUMAU JIU JITSU JAPAN CUP 2015 Dec 20, 2015 Sep 3, 2015 ~ Dec 14, 2015
DUMAU SOUTH JAPAN OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Dec 20, 2015 Sep 18, 2015 ~ Dec 10, 2015
ASJJF 2015 WEST JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP Dec 27, 2015 Oct 6, 2015 ~ Dec 20, 2015
ASJJF - DUMAU TOKYO OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Feb 14, 2016 Jan 1, 2016 ~ Feb 8, 2016
XIII COPA DUMAU DE JIU JITSU 2016 Feb 21, 2016 Jan 1, 2016 ~ Feb 11, 2016
ASJJF EAST JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Mar 27, 2016 Jan 1, 2016 ~ Mar 21, 2016
ASJJF - DUMAU KANSAI OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Apr 3, 2016 Feb 1, 2016 ~ Mar 28, 2016
ASJJF TOKYO SPRING JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Apr 24, 2016 Jan 1, 2016 ~ Apr 18, 2016
ASJJF - DUMAU INTERNATIONAL JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 May 1, 2016 Jan 5, 2016 ~ Apr 21, 2016
ASJJF - DUMAU SOUTH JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 May 15, 2016 Feb 23, 2016 ~ May 10, 2016
ASJJF ALL JAPAN JIU JITSU TOURNAMENT 2016 May 29, 2016 Feb 15, 2016 ~ May 23, 2016
ASJJF DUMAU OKINAWA INTERNATIONAL OPEN TOURNAMENT 2016 Jun 11, 2016 Mar 5, 2016 ~ Jun 6, 2016
ASJJF - DUMAU NORTHEAST JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Jul 3, 2016 Mar 1, 2016 ~ Jun 27, 2016
ASJJF JAPAN OPEN JIU JITSU TOURNAMENT 2016 Jul 3, 2016 Apr 25, 2016 ~ Jun 27, 2016
ASJJF WEST JAPAN OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Jul 10, 2016 Apr 25, 2016 ~ Jul 4, 2016
ASJJF CENTRAL JAPAN JIU JITSU TOURNAMENT 2016 Aug 7, 2016 May 1, 2016 ~ Jul 28, 2016
DUMAU KANSAI JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Aug 14, 2016 May 1, 2016 ~ Aug 8, 2016
DUMAU JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Aug 21, 2016 May 3, 2016 ~ Aug 15, 2016
ASJJF - DUMAU JIU JITSU JAPAN GRAND PRIX 2016 Sep 17, 2016 Jun 15, 2016 ~ Sep 12, 2016
ASJJF 2016 WEST JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP Sep 25, 2016 Jul 20, 2016 ~ Sep 19, 2016
Categories
Belt Age Tickets
Blue Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Purple Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Brown Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Black Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Regulations
  1. Belt category: (Blue, Purple, Brown and Black)
  2. For each belt the athlete with more points will be awarded with the tickets
  3. If the athlete created more than one account at DUMAU.ORG and compete with both accounts, the points he obtained will go to the account he used to compete without the chance of merging them
  4. The athlete is only allowed 1 entry per event. It's strictly prohibited for the athlete to create more than 1 entry per event using two or more accounts
  5. When an athlete is promoted to a new belt, a new empty points history will be created for the athlete's new belt. Points accumulated in his old belt will not be transfered or added to the new points history
  6. Registration corrections like belt, spell errors, category or team change should be made until the event's check deadline
  7. Event entry check is mandatory
  8. Requests for corrections after the event's check deadline will be ignored. Insistence in doing this will result in disciplinary actions: the athlete will lose points or be disqualified from the event
  9. If the athlete does not contact or inform us about entry corrections, he is certifying that their entries are 100% correct
  10. If there are entry errors, the athlete will be disqualified on the day of the competition
Points System
  1. Champion: 10 Points
    • Champion with 1 fight: 10 X 1.0
    • Champion with 2 fights: 10 X 1.1
    • Champion with 3 fights: 10 X 1.2
    • Champion with 4 fights: 10 X 1.4
    • Champion with 5 fights: 10 X 1.5
    • Champion with 6 fights: 10 X 1.6
    • Champion with 7 fights: 10 X 1.7
  2. Vice Champion: 6 points
    • Vice Champion with 1 fight: 6 X 1.0
    • Vice Champion with 2 fights: 6 X 1.1
    • Vice Champion with 3 fights: 6 X 1.2
    • Vice Champion with 4 fights: 6 X 1.4
    • Vice Champion with 5 fights: 6 X 1.5
    • Vice Champion with 6 fights: 6 X 1.6
    • Vice Champion with 7 fights: 6 X 1.7
  3. Third Place: 3 Point
    • Third Place with 1 fight: 3 X 1.0
    • Third Place with 2 fights: 3 X 1.1
    • Third Place with 3 fights: 3 X 1.2
    • Third Place with 4 fights: 3 X 1.4
    • Third Place with 5 fights: 3 X 1.5
    • Third Place with 6 fights: 3 X 1.6
    • Third Place with 7 fights: 3 X 1.7
  4. If there is only one athlete to compete in the category, he will receive the champion medal and 5 points
  5. If the fighter earn points on more than one category per event, only one of the points will be computed to the athlete total points, the higher point earned will be selected and computed to the athlete total points
Discipline
  1. All athletes who earn their airline tickets, will have to make their entries until the first deadline of the event (SJJIF)
  2. The athletes who do not get their entries until the first deadline of the event (SJJIF) will lose the right of the airline ticket
  3. The airline tickets are for the exclusive use of athletes winning, non-transferable to third parties
  4. If the athlete can not travel to fight for personal issues, injury or other reasons, the athlete will automatically lose the right for the airline ticket
  5. In any case of change, waiver or other, the athlete must contact and inform us with antecedence
  6. After confirmation of the airline ticket, if the athlete did not travel or inform us with antecedence. This athlete will be banned and no longer will be able to participate in the ranking of Dumau FIGHT CO. to compete for future airline tickets
  7. All departures will be from Tokyo: Narita or Haneda Airport

Fighters Score
Blue - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Igor Tanabe Rulbjj 211.00 83
2 Matheus Onda Tokai bjj 150.90 72
3 Stéphanie Imamura Rulbjj 137.60 30
4 Thiago Ueno Tree rul bjj 137.30 42
5 Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 132.00 41
6 Hiago Oliveira ueno Tree rul bjj 124.90 34
7 Ingrid Franco Rulbjj 123.00 25
8 Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j 108.60 49
9 Ingrid Franco Tree rul bjj 99.00 26
10 Luana Dias Tokai bjj 94.60 17
11 Bruno Xavier Rulbjj 87.00 27
12 Christian Kato Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 83.60 31
13 Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra 80.60 23
14 Luiz Takayama Tokai bjj 68.50 26
15 Keviim Kimuura Infight japan 62.00 20
16 Robert Lee Uprising jiu jitsu 57.60 19
17 Rogerio Morino Impacto japan b.j.j 57.00 28
18 Eike Ueno Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 50.60 10
19 Bruno Shiozaki Over limit jiu jitsu association 50.10 20
20 Robert De andrade Suto academy 47.00 10
21 Caue Andrade Sekitani gold team 45.00 19
22 Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj 44.00 11
23 Yusuke Morishita Nova uniao 44.00 8
24 Mika Arakawa Carpe diem nagasaki 38.60 11
25 Naoki Inoue Hakushinkai 38.40 12
26 Fernanda M. cristo Rocha jiu jitsu 37.20 8
27 Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j 36.00 19
28 Hidehiko Noritsugu Buffalo jiu-jitsu 36.00 9
29 Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu 35.10 12
30 Keisuke Hirota Kyoto uji bjj 35.00 8
31 Takayuki Hashimoto Rb academy 34.00 7
32 Alex Yugawa Rulbjj 33.80 9
33 Kazuhito Nishimura Rb academy 33.00 13
34 Hiroyuki Nozawa Sora bjj 32.00 5
35 Guilherme Sinelli Tokai bjj 30.20 10
36 Yamashita Kenshi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 28.20 19
37 Daijirou Nakamichi Nr jiu-jitsu 28.10 9
38 Kota Matsuura Team legnum 27.80 10
39 Kouji Shigemizu Trust jiu jitsu academy 27.60 8
40 Yuya Koga Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 27.20 12
41 Tetsuhiko Nakatake Buffalo jiu-jitsu 26.60 11
42 Erick Meneghin Checkmat japan 25.30 6
43 Ryan Henderson Fujita jiu-jitsu 25.00 10
44 Eiji Sugaru Team legnum 25.00 8
45 Tokai Masataro Rb academy 24.20 8
46 Takahiro Wada Paraestra machida 24.00 4
47 Guilherme Takahara Carlos toyota bjj 23.60 8
48 Koji Sato Impacto japan b.j.j 23.20 7
49 Keito Oyanagi Carpe diem 23.00 9
50 Nishida Atsushi Team legnum 23.00 8
51 Kenichi Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 23.00 5
52 Fujimura junko Tk training center 22.00 6
53 Mboso Sampson Carpe diem 22.00 4
54 Nagahara Toshiyuki Paraestra izumi 22.00 4
55 Deyvson Matiy Tokai bjj 21.00 7
56 Koki Oguri Grappling shoot boxers 21.00 3
57 Mituru Kajiwara Kaijiuoukoku 20.60 6
58 Kei Yoshimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 20.60 5
59 Shinichiro Naito Nr jiu-jitsu 20.60 5
60 Lucas Ueno Tree rul bjj 20.40 8
61 Yamada Shintaro Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 20.40 7
62 Wagner Andrade Infight japan 20.00 4
63 Satoru Imai Carpe diem 20.00 2
64 Susumu Itou Buffalo jiu-jitsu 20.00 2
65 Yukari Yamaguchi Hakushinkai 20.00 2
66 Hironori Ooka Carpe diem 19.60 5
67 Masaki Okuda Inazuma jiu-jitsu academy 19.20 8
68 Makoto Suzuki Carpe diem 19.20 6
69 Takanori Hiwatashi Axis fukuoka 19.20 6
70 Hiroyasu Komakine Paraestra shibuya 19.20 5
71 Elivelton Ishimoto Sekitani gold team 19.20 5
72 Silvio Silva Instinto jiu jitsu 19.20 5
73 Keizo Osakii Kussano team 18.60 9
74 Mizuki Inoue Hakushinkai 18.60 4
75 Hiroshi Yamada Jiusenkan 18.20 5
76 Naoki Nishikawa Alive 18.20 5
77 Kohei Murata Miburo 17.70 8
78 Tassio Matsuda Vanguard btt japan 17.60 7
79 Munenori Wada Team legnum 17.60 7
80 Fernando Sellegato Ogawa jiu jitsu 17.60 6
81 Ryohei Hisada Sol rosto jiu jitsu 17.60 4
82 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 17.60 4
83 Yuusuke Izumi Team legnum 17.60 4
84 Toshiro Iwamatsu Vanguard btt japan 17.40 9
85 Naohiro Matsukawa Grip jiu-jitsu team 17.30 6
86 Shingo Asai Alive mie 17.20 4
87 Mitani Kouichi Grappling shoot boxers 17.00 3
88 Yutaka Saeki Club fine 16.60 5
89 Jin Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy 16.60 4
90 Hiromasa Ishii Sora bjj 16.60 3
91 Azuma Hidehiro Grappling shoot boxers 16.60 3
92 Takeshi Sagara Team robert 16.60 3
93 Satoshi Katakura Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 16.60 3
94 Akira Noshiroya X-treme ebina 16.20 8
95 Kumiko Satooka Jiusenkan 16.20 7
96 Shoya Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai 16.00 10
97 Yoshiharu Kawasaki Nova opcao 16.00 2
98 Masayuki Yosimoto Kyoto uji bjj 16.00 2
99 Hiroki Takahashi Brave heart 16.00 2
100 Kenji Yoshida Toikatsu dojo 16.00 2
101 Hideki Jumyo Paraestra ayase 15.90 5
102 Yoshikazu Tuda Team legnum 15.60 6
103 Isamu Yamasita Shooto gym blows 15.60 6
104 Kenichi Haino Kjc 15.60 4
105 Katsuhiro Oda Nakayoshi kakuto kyoshitsu 15.30 5
106 Yoshizawa Seishi Sol rosto jiu jitsu 15.00 4
107 Tetsuya Sekiguchi T-blood 15.00 4
108 Thomas Kornfeld Volcano jiu jitsu and mma 15.00 4
109 Nonoguchi Hiroshi Miburo 15.00 4
110 Hiroaki Oonishi Axis fukuoka 14.60 6
111 Msashi Fujimoto Alegria bjj 14.40 6
112 Yuto Nishimura Ogawa jiu jitsu 14.40 6
113 Kevin Jones X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 14.40 5
114 Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan 14.30 7
115 Masato Suzuhara Jiu-jitsu brothers 14.30 4
116 Kinya Hirano Alive 14.30 4
117 Takamasa Kawase Paraestra kakogawa 14.30 4
118 Osamu Iwata Strapple ohana 14.30 4
119 Lee Dayeoon Bangbae jiu jitsu 14.00 6
120 Arney Domingues Tree rul bjj 14.00 6
121 Ezekiel Duran Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 14.00 5
122 Eiki Nakamura Carpe diem nagasaki 14.00 5
123 Norihiro Suguri Grip jiu-jitsu team 14.00 5
124 Shiryu Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 14.00 4
125 Itoi Yuuji Team legnum 14.00 3
126 Makoto Hamada Jiu-jitsu brothers 14.00 3
127 Ryohei Nishihaba Newaza world echizen 13.80 8
128 Hiroki Kourogi Destiny gym 13.80 8
129 Hiroyuki Ishii Takadanobaba dojo 13.80 7
130 Cassio Torres Nova uniao 13.80 5
131 Kenji Takasaka Nascer do sol 13.80 5
132 Ryoji Kawanishi Impacto japan b.j.j 13.60 4
133 Tomomi Takemoto Paraestra izumi 13.50 6
134 Arthur Uemura Ogawa jiu jitsu 13.20 4
135 Claudinei Americo Tree rul bjj 13.20 4
136 Maho Watanabe Team doushin 13.20 4
137 Shota Sasaki Soujiukai sendai 13.00 4
138 Akihiko Saito Seishinkan 13.00 3
139 Onishi Shohe Team legnum 13.00 2
140 Shigefumi Matsunaga Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 13.00 2
141 Masaki Koda Endure bjj 13.00 2
142 Yusuke Shirogane Tk training center 13.00 2
143 Akihiro Nakamura Newaza world shinagawa 12.90 5
144 Masayuki Harada Jiusenkan 12.60 4
145 Lucas Hirotomi Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 12.60 3
146 Natasha Akemi Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.30 4
147 Kazuki Shima Tsukui jiu jitsu 12.00 7
148 Chu cheng Wei Taiwan bjj 12.00 6
149 Uchio Takahide Destiny gym 12.00 6
150 Makoto Doi Gracie barra 12.00 6
151 Hiroyuki Wakikawa Team legnum 12.00 6
152 Enel Laborn Rjj 12.00 5
153 Hiromoto Sendo Team legnum 12.00 5
154 Takeshi Ijuin Gracie barra 12.00 5
155 Masato Nonoshita Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 5
156 Kosei Shibuya Axis fukuoka 12.00 5
157 Kyoko Chinen Waka jiu jitsu 12.00 4
158 Taizo Tanaka Free 12.00 4
159 Rodrigo Katsuren Infight japan 12.00 4
160 Hagino Shogo Gracie barra 12.00 4
161 Ricardo Colan Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 4
162 Ryohei Ishibashi Paraestra tb 12.00 4
163 Shizuyo Itou Tokushima bjj 12.00 4
164 Ebisudani Itika Jiusenkan 12.00 4
165 Shuichirou Harasima Wajutsu keisyukai hearts 12.00 3
166 Steven Bauswell Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 12.00 3
167 Nobuhiro Todo Newaza world nakakyusyu 12.00 3
168 Hiroki Arakawa Strapple ohana 12.00 3
169 Ryota Ushioka Shima brazilian jiujitsu academy 12.00 3
170 Hironobu Miyamoto Sol rosto jiu jitsu 12.00 3
171 Hiroaki Eguchi Paraestra chiba 12.00 3
172 Yoshiatsu Tanaka Carpe diem 12.00 3
173 Nick Yamada Rocha jiu jitsu 12.00 3
174 Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.00 3
175 Kazuki Shibuya Nexusense 12.00 3
176 Daisuke Orito Blue house 12.00 3
177 Yusuke Kagiyama Mma dojo cobra kai 12.00 3
178 Takumi mizuno Kussano team 12.00 3
179 Kazuyuki Ishihara Strapple ohana 12.00 2
180 Daiki Yonekura Newaza world ehime 11.70 6
181 Motoharu Nonaka Estrela jiu jitsu gym 11.00 5
182 Cláudio Avalos ferreira Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 5
183 Adam James Fujita jiu-jitsu 11.00 5
184 Hugo Dos reis Team doushin 11.00 5
185 Shigeki Murata Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 4
186 Oktybri Saikhan Extreme super team 11.00 4
187 Reon Niwa Axis yokohama 11.00 4
188 Kenzi Kimura Soujiukai iwate 11.00 4
189 Akitoshi Kimura Team legnum 11.00 4
190 Yamazaki Keiko Flight jiu jitsu academy 11.00 4
191 Kazutoshi Aoyama Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 3
192 Adriano Kazunoki Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 3
193 Mbosowo Sampson Carpe diem 11.00 3
194 David Denisi Nova uniao 11.00 3
195 Hirosi Machii Rjj 11.00 3
196 Eisuke Fukuchi Futawa jiu jitsu 11.00 3
197 Chihyuan Chien Hsinchu bjj 11.00 3
198 Christian Paauwe Soujiukai sendai 11.00 3
199 Allan Wido Gracie barra 11.00 3
200 Jargal Oktybri Extreme super team 11.00 3
201 Deyvson Matiy Tokai bjj 11.00 3
202 Ishii Hiroyuki Takadanobaba dojo 11.00 2
203 Tabata Yusuke Paraestra chiba 11.00 2
204 Yuji Akai Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
205 Masanori Oshio Nex 11.00 2
206 Claudio shigueo Tago Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
207 Takaesu Yoshinobu The paraestra okinawa 11.00 2
208 Masayuki Harada Jiusenkan 11.00 2
209 Koichiro Takekawa Toikatsu dojo 11.00 2
210 Fernando Oyama Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
211 Kiyotoshi Aoyama Carpe diem 11.00 2
212 Takanori Itabashi Paraestra hakata 11.00 2
213 Daisuke nakamoto Axis fukuoka 11.00 2
214 Naoki Takada Soujiukai iwate 11.00 2
215 Hidenori Sasaki Newaza world shinagawa 11.00 2
216 Oscar Inui Nr jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
217 Takaharu Kawata Paraestra higashi osaka 11.00 2
218 Shinji Yamamoto Miburo 11.00 2
219 Yukihiro Shisaka Isshin jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
220 Sakamoto Hiroaki Pogona club gym 11.00 2
221 Jun Takenouti Ishida dojo 11.00 2
222 Junya Ueda Brave heart 11.00 2
223 Kunihiro Sasaki Strapple ohana 11.00 2
224 Ryota Yamada Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
225 Hisatoshi Sakazaki Grast 11.00 2
226 Hideki Nishimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
227 Younggil Kim Rhino 11.00 2
228 Onuk Kensuke Visca 11.00 2
229 Thiago Tosawa Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
230 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 11.00 2
231 Matsumoto Hiroshi Paraestra gifu 11.00 2
232 Fumihiko Fuwa Splash 11.00 2
233 Yuichiro Sumi Team legnum 11.00 2
234 Takahiro Furumaki Paraestra hachioji 11.00 2
235 Kenji Shimizu Sunny fit 11.00 2
236 Yosimura Tadayuki Team legnum 11.00 2
237 Yoshinori Amaoka Team legnum 11.00 2
238 Kouhei Takeshi Paraestra kichijoji 11.00 2
239 Cheng jie Chang Martial armour mma and fitness 11.00 2
240 Takashi Akimoto Soujiukai iwate 11.00 2
241 Motohiro Kubo Newaza world 11.00 2
242 Erick Ue Tokai bjj 11.00 2
243 Daiki Ogura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
244 Yasunobu Nakamura Strapple ohana 11.00 2
245 Hirokazu Nyui Cerejeira jiujiz 11.00 2
246 Kiyoshi Kuwabara Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
247 Yu Murakami Reversal gym shinjuku me we 11.00 2
248 Kenichi Nakayama Tri-force osaka 11.00 2
249 Akira Okada Wajitsu keishukai hyogo 11.00 2
250 Elias Santiago Gracie barra 11.00 2
251 Alexandrte Dias Base jiu jitsu pereira team 10.50 8
252 Mikiya Hamada Purebred tottori 10.50 7
253 Kazuto Matsumoto Soujiukai sendai 10.50 5
254 Kenya Inoue Team legnum 10.20 4
255 Yoichiro Tokito Tatoru 10.00 5
256 Park Seul ki Queen of jiu jitsu 10.00 4
257 Ryuichi Nishiyama Teppo ebi 10.00 4
258 Sergio Ikari Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 4
259 Akira Ohashi Tateyama top team 10.00 3
260 Hiroaki Toda Nex 10.00 3
261 Yoshitaka Ebina Core 10.00 3
262 Bokun Kim Checkmat japan 10.00 3
263 Masafumi Yamanaka Paraestra izumi 10.00 3
264 Takahiro Sato Warp 10.00 3
265 Yoshino Takuya Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 10.00 3
266 Tawhara Tawhara Gracie gym japan 10.00 2
267 Kigaku Kurita Brightness 10.00 2
268 Tomohiro Yamaguchi Carpe diem nagasaki 10.00 2
269 Miyamoto Takahisa Reversal gym shinjuku me we 10.00 2
270 Hiroto Sasaki Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 10.00 2
271 Yutaka Tsukamoto Paraestra koiwa 10.00 2
272 Caio Ogawa Rocha jiu jitsu 10.00 1
273 Yugi Narazaki Checkmat japan 10.00 1
274 Yasuo Takahashi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
275 Nakayama Ippei Newaza world sakurajima 10.00 1
276 Shigemi Aoki Strapple shinyurigaoka 10.00 1
277 Peña Ricardo Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
278 Akifumi Nakamura Suzuki dojo jiu jitsu club 10.00 1
279 Douglas Fijimoto Infight japan 10.00 1
280 Sugiyama Daisuke Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 10.00 1
281 Willy Nakamura Kussano team 10.00 1
282 Fumihito Nao Paraestra osaka 10.00 1
283 Toshihito Kondo Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 10.00 1
284 Hirokazu Miura Brave heart 10.00 1
285 Yoshitaka Watanabe Brave heart 10.00 1
286 Hatada Akira Rulbjj 10.00 1
287 Sho Yamada Soujiukai sendai 10.00 1
288 Tanaka Takuya Blue max 10.00 1
289 Koji Suto Soujiukai sendai 10.00 1
290 Oohinata Taku Team control 10.00 1
291 Renato Sato Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
292 Mitani kouichi Grappling shoot boxers 10.00 1
293 Alexandre Fujimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
294 Ryota Yamada Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
295 Hiromoto Sendou Takatsuki jiu-jitsu 10.00 1
296 Takayuki Hirai Newaza world echizen 10.00 1
297 Dhcamad Armstrong Alive 10.00 1
298 Jonathan Fisher Emac 10.00 1
299 Kento Komoto Strapple ohana 10.00 1
300 Tomoyuki Hotta Strapple ohana 10.00 1
301 Claudinei Americo Tree rul bjj 10.00 1
302 Takashi Sugiyama X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 10.00 1
303 Hiroyuki Iwata Carpe diem 10.00 1
304 Hideo Konishi Carpe diem 10.00 1
305 Takahiro Yamanaka Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 10.00 1
306 Issei Sugiura Core 10.00 1
307 Takeshi Nishio Gracie barra tokyo 10.00 1
308 Kiyoshi Waki Newaza world naka kiushu 9.90 6
309 Seima Shinogi Grip jiu-jitsu team 9.90 4
310 Hsien kai Lin Taiwan bjj 9.60 4
311 Yuichi Tohda Paraestra chiba 9.60 3
312 Uhara Kojirou Nr jiu-jitsu 9.60 3
313 Makoto Sato Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 9.60 3
314 Yamaguchi Harum Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.60 3
315 Alexandre Maruyama Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.60 3
316 Naoki Takahashi Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 9.30 3
317 Yukihiro Asami Carpe diem 9.30 3
318 Ryo Tanaka Reversal gym shinjuku me we 9.00 4
319 Hiroshi Yamada Brightness 9.00 2
320 Nobuya Watanabe Team doushin 9.00 2
321 Guillermo Foronda Impacto japan b.j.j 9.00 2
322 Kenichi Ohama Trust jiu jitsu academy 9.00 2
323 Claudio Assasuma Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.00 2
324 Yusuke Yamakawa Paraestra chiba 9.00 2
325 Joh Shinji Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 9.00 2
326 Hiroshi Hosono Club barbarian 9.00 2
327 Hiroki Banno Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 9.00 2
328 Shoya Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai 8.40 6
329 Lucas Hirosawa Infight japan 8.40 6
330 Masahiko Umeda Fujita jiu-jitsu 8.40 5
331 Kouji Sasaki Kyoto uji bjj 8.40 4
332 Shinji nakajima Naniwa jiu-jitsu 7.20 5
333 Masakazu Matsuura Newaza-world hanshin 7.20 5
334 Kazunobu Ikariyama Amami bjj club 7.20 5
335 Tassio Deandrade Over limit jiu jitsu association 7.20 4
336 Hideaki Kanazawa Team legnum 7.20 4
337 Taishi Ueno Martial art and fitines luminous 7.20 4
338 Deniz Yoshida Infight japan 7.20 4
339 Koichi murata Paraestra izumi 7.20 3
340 Takahide uchio Flex jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 3
341 Katsuhiko Fukuyama Paraestra higashi osaka 7.20 3
342 Yoshiyuki Kamakura Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
343 Tatsuhiro Nishimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 7.20 3
344 Yuichiro Takase Checkmat japan 7.20 3
345 Lj Jones Nova uniao 7.20 3
346 Koutarou Kasiwagi Club fine 7.20 3
347 Tomohiro Tsubaki Free 7.20 3
348 Tsuyoshi Ogakuchi Cb impacto 7.20 3
349 Youhei Nakajima Jiusenkan 7.20 3
350 Wakasugi Hiroshi Strapple ohana 7.20 3
351 Masato Kono Emac 7.20 3
352 Suguru Miura Grappling shoot boxers 7.20 3
353 Sekiguchi yuuji Rodeo style gym 7.20 3
354 Shogo Uraba Shima brazilian jiujitsu academy 7.20 3
355 Matsui Junya Gracie barra 7.20 3
356 Jyunpei Kawarada Nova opcao 7.20 3
357 Takanori Kanda Jiusenkan 7.20 3
358 Vitor Yoshidaa Infight japan 7.20 3
359 Ryota Gomi X-treme ebina 7.20 3
360 An Sol Kj 6.60 5
361 Vinicius Gushiken Sekitani gold team 6.60 5
362 Shinya Shimizu Waka jiu jitsu 6.60 4
363 Daisuke Shobuke Tatoru 6.60 4
364 Takahiro Ogaki Kanazawa bjj 6.60 4
365 Hideki Kudou Soujiukai iwate 6.60 4
366 Kouichirou Nakano Casca grossa 6.60 4
367 Chacaro Guess Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 6.60 4
368 Daniel Ferreira Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 4
369 Marcos Aroucha Infight japan 6.60 3
370 Kanon Kishida Jiusenkan 6.60 3
371 Tanaka Yukihiro Brave heart 6.60 3
372 Junya Murata Nova uniao 6.60 3
373 Taichi nozaki Nexusense 6.60 2
374 Koichi Murata Paraestra izumi 6.60 2
375 Tatiana Kikuchi Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
376 Takayuki Iijima Natural 9 6.60 2
377 Seiichi Satooka Jiusenkan 6.60 2
378 Kensuke Onuki Visca 6.60 2
379 James Hawley Nova uniao 6.60 2
380 Gabor Varkonyi Carpe diem 6.60 2
381 Matia Okubo Visca 6.60 2
382 Masaki Namekawa Newaza world chiyoda 6.60 2
383 Takayuki Shouji Soujiukai sendai 6.60 2
384 Ivan Sato rodrigues Rrt 6.60 2
385 Turuta Kazusi Team legnum 6.60 2
386 Daron Morehead Tatoru 6.60 2
387 Sakamoto Ryuichi Newaza world higashikyusyu 6.60 2
388 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 6.60 2
389 Shinnichi Maeno Gracie barra tokyo 6.60 2
390 Ikuo Nasu T.k.esperanza 6.60 2
391 Jaeil Yoon Rhino 6.60 2
392 Yoshie Ichikawa Core 6.60 2
393 Yukinori Hattori Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
394 Genki Shigehisa Jiu-shin kai 6.60 2
395 Nakayama Ippei Newaza world sakurajima 6.60 2
396 Shigeo Nakatsukasa Jiu-shin kai 6.60 2
397 Keyun Li Shbjj academy 6.60 2
398 Koshiro Kakura Newaza world sakurajima 6.60 2
399 Takuro Tachi Nexusense 6.60 2
400 Kenji Nishioka Newaza world nakakyusyu 6.60 2
401 Kinnou Hirokazu Shisui jiu jistu 6.60 2
402 Kouta Matsuura Team barbosa japan 6.60 2
403 Isomi Ono Trust jiu jitsu academy kagoshima 6.60 2
404 Paulo Ricardo Tokai bjj 6.60 2
405 Jun Matsumoto Carpe diem 6.60 2
406 Juan Olivares Alegria bjj 6.60 2
407 Tomohiro Kannari Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 6.60 2
408 Kensaku Hayasi Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
409 Luana Chirano narciso Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
410 Kukuda Moises Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
411 Ryuta Matsunaga Brave heart 6.60 2
412 Junpei Kawarada Amazon fight nova opção 6.60 2
413 Willian Saiio Infight japan 6.60 2
414 Daichi Shimada Rb academy 6.60 2
415 Yuichi Akase Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
416 Chihiro Matsudome Newaza world nakakyusyu 6.60 2
417 Frederick Dunau Axis 6.60 2
418 Disuke Ando Soujiukai sendai 6.60 2
419 Alexandre Sato Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
420 Charles Patlan Nova uniao 6.60 2
421 Raika Masahiko Isshin jiu jitsu academy 6.60 2
422 Syuji Uno Scorpion gym 6.60 2
423 Jun Satou Fubuki bjj 6.60 2
424 Youhei Horiguchi Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
425 Katsuhiro Nishioka Tatoru 6.60 2
426 Takahito Taguchi Soujiukai iwate 6.60 2
427 Shige Daiji Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
428 Rafaelle Yamada Suto academy 6.60 2
429 Von Carios Endure bjj 6.60 2
430 Gentil Oliveira Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
431 Asakawa Eiji Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
432 Saburo Kitao Infinity 6.60 2
433 Daiki Oka Axis fukuoka 6.60 2
434 Yamazato Hidehito C c t 6.60 2
435 Satoshi Arakawa Tk jiu jitsu 6.60 2
436 Tadashi Komasaka Gracie barra 6.60 2
437 Ken Ito Hero z kick and boxing gym 6.60 2
438 Satoru Takahashi Bjj academy nobushi 6.60 2
439 Sho Hatanaka Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 6.60 2
440 Keiko Nakaganeku Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
441 Marcos de oliveira Tokai bjj 6.60 2
442 Mikasa Hirokazu Gracie barra 6.60 2
443 Otani Thiago Gracie barra nagano 6.60 2
444 Matia Okubo Visca 6.60 2
445 Ryousuke sato Shooto gym roots 6.60 2
446 Daiske Hirosaka Team legnum 6.60 2
447 Derek Mayhew Team robert 6.60 2
448 Kati Yohti Reversal gym shinjuku me we 6.60 2
449 Takashi oohashi Jacks 6.60 2
450 Roberto Miyashiro Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
451 Takayuki Sakamoto Paraestra higashi osaka 6.60 2
452 Omae Masaki Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
453 Nakazawa Tetsuya Nr jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
454 Elison Toma Tokai bjj 6.60 2
455 Junichi Ohashi Team legnum 6.30 3
456 Yoshihiro Kubota Newaza-world hanshin 6.30 3
457 Hideki Kobayashi Kaijiuoukoku 6.30 3
458 Hideharu Tanaka Paraestra hachioji 6.30 3
459 Yutaka Aoyama Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 3
460 Augusto Oride Base jiu jitsu pereira team 6.00 2
461 Kenji Funakoshi Newaza world 6.00 2
462 Hiroyasu Komakine Paraestra shibuya 6.00 2
463 Dustin Stanley Endure bjj 6.00 2
464 Elizabeth Mckenzie Endure bjj 6.00 2
465 Akihide Iio Gracie barra 6.00 2
466 Motoharu Matsuba Nr jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
467 Keizo Osaki Kussano team 6.00 2
468 Chen ling Huang Martial armour mma and fitness 6.00 2
469 Manabu Noguchi Grasco jiu jitsu academy nagasaki 6.00 2
470 Akira Carioca Tokai bjj 6.00 2
471 Yamada Akemi Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 6.00 2
472 Sergio Arriero entrena Gil catarino academy 6.00 2
473 Mariia Shamina Isshin jiu jitsu academy 6.00 2
474 Kanna Oginuma De la riva japan yamanashi garuda 6.00 2
475 Tadashi Osada Newaza world 6.00 2
476 Zhou Yuan Gracie barra 6.00 2
477 Ishida Kazuhiko Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
478 Eiichiro Koga Trust jiu jitsu academy 6.00 1
479 Marco Shirakura Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
480 Hitoshi Takeshita K.o.shooto gym 6.00 1
481 Joy Gomez Endure bjj 6.00 1
482 Kyohei Sato Soujiukai iwate 6.00 1
483 Eduardo Diias Infight japan 6.00 1
484 Ryu Kobayashi Jiu-jitsu brothers 6.00 1
485 Masataka Hayafune Martial art and fitines luminous 6.00 1
486 Azusa Nishikado Paraestra higashi osaka 6.00 1
487 Jordan Fava Endure bjj 6.00 1
488 Yuki Date Rulbjj 6.00 1
489 Okajima Kenji Ps lab osaka 6.00 1
490 Akihide Ikezaki Paraestra tb 6.00 1
491 Yukio Kamata Rb academy 6.00 1
492 Takashi Iagaki Blue max 6.00 1
493 Okamoto Joujirou Carpe diem 6.00 1
494 Masuro Saeki Blue house 6.00 1
495 Riki Yoshinaga Paraestra hakata 6.00 1
496 Jiro Yanagi Paraestra machida 6.00 1
497 Yusaku Soeda Newaza-world hanshin 6.00 1
498 Setoguchi Isamu Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 6.00 1
499 Eiji Koehler Shooto gym blows 6.00 1
500 Samuel Kato Rocha jiu jitsu 6.00 1
501 Takayuki Fuchino Trial and error 6.00 1
502 Shiru Achida Kussano team 6.00 1
503 Sakuta Chiyomi Paraestra soka 6.00 1
504 Yutaka Kawai Kyoto nanige 6.00 1
505 Daisuke Tsuchi Team barbosa japan 6.00 1
506 Yoshiharu Soutome Crowforest 6.00 1
507 Yasunori Saito Aacc 6.00 1
508 Motohide Nishinakagawa Flight jiu jitsu academy 6.00 1
509 Takahide Kagawa Paraestra higashi osaka 6.00 1
510 Shunsuke Takahashi Kjc 6.00 1
511 Huang Hsuan Taiwan bjj 6.00 1
512 Koutaku Kawazu Carpe diem 6.00 1
513 Yuusuke Shigenari Brightness 6.00 1
514 Adriane Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
515 Masato Nakazawa Soujiukai sendai 6.00 1
516 Yuki Shimizu Paraestra tb 6.00 1
517 Jiayun Li Shbjj academy 6.00 1
518 Wakimaru Toshiro Carpe diem 6.00 1
519 Fukui Masanobu Destiny gym 6.00 1
520 Yutaka Shinoda Wajutsu keisyukai nagayodojo 6.00 1
521 Fabio Ueno Tree rul bjj 6.00 1
522 Miguel Gomez Endure bjj 5.00 3
523 Tanaka Yukihiro Brave heart 5.00 1
524 Ryousuke Sato Shooto gym roots 5.00 0
525 Genesis Torres Fujita jiu-jitsu 5.00 0
526 Naomichi Yorikawa Mma dojo cobra kai 5.00 0
527 Inada Masashi Base jiu jitsu pereira team 4.20 4
528 Shingo Hatanaka Hishoujuku 3.60 5
529 Naohiro Makita Team legnum 3.60 5
530 Masato Mokuya Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.60 3
531 Kosuke Kanamori Mma dojo cobra kai 3.60 3
532 Oonishi Kenta Spok 3.60 3
533 Shiota Masashi Team legnum 3.60 3
534 Wataru Ogawa Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.60 3
535 Tsuyoshi Funagoshi Teppo ebi 3.60 3
536 Takeshita Fumiya Jaws jiu jitsu academy 3.60 3
537 Yasuji Numa T-struggle 3.30 3
538 Masao Shimizu Striking gym ares 3.30 3
539 Andou Daisuke Soujiukai sendai 3.30 3
540 Masaki Takeura Nex 3.30 2
541 Shoji Kato J.j.j 3.30 2
542 Katsuya Ototsuji Shisui jiu jistu 3.30 2
543 Jun Koguchi Paraestra hachioji 3.30 2
544 Eiji Satou Grappler’s guild 3.30 2
545 Kouhei Toumoto Team legnum 3.30 2
546 Kojima Yasuyuki Estrela jiu jitsu gym 3.30 2
547 Syuhei Wanajyo Damm fight japan 3.30 2
548 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
549 David Yoshida Grappling shoot boxers 3.30 2
550 James Baskind Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
551 Lim Hyuntae Korea bjj 3.30 2
552 Allam Shiozaki Over limit bjj 3.30 2
553 Akihiko Saito Seishinkan 3.30 2
554 Kenichirou Mitsuda Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
555 Ikegaki Atsushi Paraestra shibuya 3.30 2
556 Fumiya Takeshita Jaws jiu jitsu academy 3.30 2
557 Pedro Akiira Infight japan 3.30 2
558 Tomohiro Furukawa Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
559 Hiroya Yamaguchi Jiu-jitsu brothers 3.30 2
560 Sergio Yamamoto Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.30 2
561 Yamamoto Takahiro Paraestra kitakyushu 3.30 2
562 Matuda Koudai Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.30 2
563 Shimada Daichi Rb academy 3.30 2
564 Katsuaki Aoyagi Carlos toyota bjj 3.30 2
565 Nobuhiro Todo Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.30 2
566 Tsuguaki Yamasaki T.k.esperanza 3.30 2
567 Honda akio Team legnum 3.30 2
568 Mineyuki Shiono Nex 3.30 2
569 Satoru Ota K.o.shooto gym 3.30 2
570 Yuta Vinicius fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
571 Sueyoshi Mori Over limit bjj 3.30 2
572 Fabio Medeiros Tokai bjj 3.30 2
573 Sato Shoko Nova uniao 3.30 2
574 Ohta Yoshihiro Nr jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
575 Taiki Yoshino Nada jiushinkan 3.30 2
576 Jefferson Okuji Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
577 Hamasaki Sho Free 3.30 2
578 Yuuki Taketani Shooto gym blows 3.30 2
579 Syuya Kamikubo Honey trap 3.30 2
580 Jeremy Deschner X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 3.30 2
581 Paulo Origuti Nova uniao 3.30 2
582 Fernando Ono Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
583 Sango Jugo Triskelion jiu jitsu 3.30 2
584 Shigeru Yamazaki Paraestra tb 3.00 2
585 Hidenori Yoshizaki Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 2
586 Hidetoshi Shigetani Team legnum 3.00 2
587 Leeann Genovese Sakado training center 3.00 2
588 Hirokazu Miura Brave heart 3.00 2
589 Manami Sugawara Paixao jiu jitsu 3.00 2
590 Shintaro Uemura Newaza world sakurajima 3.00 2
591 Manami Sugawara Paixao jiu jitsu 3.00 2
592 Yoshinori Sato Carpe diem 3.00 2
593 Toshiyuki Okudaira Crowforest 3.00 1
594 Yui Motomura Isc-koga plus 3.00 1
595 Hiroyuki Aoki Newaza world shinagawa 3.00 1
596 Takahuro Syudo Strapple ohana 3.00 1
597 Chiyori Shiragami Jiusenkan 3.00 1
598 Yusuke Omura Isc-koga plus 3.00 1
599 Takushi Araki Team barbosa japan 3.00 1
600 Yuji Kakizawa Reversal gym shinjuku me we 3.00 1
601 Masato Inui Shooto gym blows 3.00 1
602 Mika Takata Team legnum 3.00 1
603 Taichi Nozaki Nexusense 3.00 1
604 Kohei Kawajiri Yawaraya 3.00 1
605 Ozaki Marcio Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
606 Roberto Miyashiro Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
607 Honda akio Team legnum 3.00 1
608 Haruya Nakama C c t 3.00 1
609 Alexandre Fernandes Infight japan 3.00 1
610 Guilherme Toyosato Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
611 Kaneko Ken Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
612 Ikemoto Tatsuya Destiny gym 3.00 1
613 Dayana Huruta Kussano team 3.00 1
614 Tomofumi Kishima Nascer do sol 3.00 1
615 Marco Takano Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
616 Tsuyoshi Hirayama Paraestra ikebukuro 3.00 1
617 Yuya Onodera Free 3.00 1
618 Tetsuji Kawamura Team legnum 3.00 1
619 Okabe Toshiaki Miburo 3.00 1
620 Masahiro Nakamura Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
621 Hirohito Ito Fellows 3.00 1
622 Elton Julio Carlos toyota bjj 3.00 1
623 Satoshi Morikawa Newaza world echizen 3.00 1
624 Sho Matsuoka Jaws west 3.00 1
625 Ryosaku Seo Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
626 Keisuke Tsuda Soujiukai iwate 3.00 1
627 Taro Sanada Tateyama top team 3.00 1
628 Takahisa Kawamura Nascer do sol 3.00 1
629 Ishimatsu Shota Newaza world higashikyusyu 3.00 1
630 Soshi Okamoto Carpe diem 3.00 1
631 Rodrigo Inouye Tokai bjj 3.00 1
632 Toro Kyoko Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
633 Diego Hashimoto Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
634 Mayck Uehara Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
635 Kouji Ishido Paraestra kasai 3.00 1
636 Kazuyuki Shishido Team leoza 3.00 1
637 Igor Iha Tokai bjj 3.00 1
638 Marcio Nakamura Nova uniao 3.00 1
639 Ikewada Toshiyuki Takadanobaba dojo 3.00 1
640 Taiki Yamazaki Renatus jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
641 Tomohiro Tsuda Grappling shoot boxers 3.00 1
642 Kato Junya Ishida dojo 3.00 1
643 Takumi Mizuno Kussano team 3.00 1
644 Sato Mitsuru Paraestra hachinohe 3.00 1
645 Robson Tagami Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
646 Keiko Takino Akatsuki 3.00 1
647 Kenji Saito Brave heart 3.00 1
648 Akinori Sato Team leoza 3.00 1
649 Hiroshi Tomizuka Strapple ohana 3.00 1
650 Sunardi Muliawan Trydent gym 3.00 1
651 Mika Takata Team legnum 3.00 1
652 Samuel Cash Endure bjj 3.00 1
653 Hisao Nakane Rjj 3.00 1
654 Kazuya Ikehata Gracie barra 3.00 1
655 Makoto Newton Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
656 Raphael Haguihara Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
657 Rian Serranilla Kamphuis fabricio 3.00 1
658 Guillermo Foronda Kussano team 3.00 1
659 Sinde Mitsuka Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
660 Yuji Takahashi Checkmat japan 3.00 1
661 Tetsuya Oshiro Team legnum 3.00 1
662 Shinji Isawa Team legnum 3.00 1
663 Daiske Hirosaka Team legnum 3.00 1
664 Naoki Kouda Seishinkan 3.00 1
665 Eiji Mikami Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
666 Silvio Da silva Shinkai dojo 3.00 1
667 Hikaru Uratsu Grast 3.00 1
668 Yamamoto Yuuki Ash 3.00 1
669 Kenjiro Kakoi Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.00 1
670 Motoki Nakamura Team barbosa japan 3.00 1
671 Harada Masayuki Jiusenkan 3.00 1
672 Shibata Kentarou Shisui jiu jistu 3.00 1
673 Nick diego Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
674 Tomoaki Konda Newaza world 3.00 1
675 Ryozo Kugishima Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.00 1
676 Kousuke Koura Grast 3.00 1
677 Mugito Konishi Strapple shinyurigaoka 3.00 1
678 Shimura Kei Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 3.00 1
679 Yasuhiro kanzaki Sgc 3.00 1
680 Yuka Okumura Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 3.00 1
681 Wooseok Kim Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.00 1
682 Tetsuji Kawamura Mma z gym 3.00 1
683 Takayasu Ikeda Newaza world sakurajima 3.00 1
684 Imanaka Takahiro Nr jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
685 Masanori Yokoyama Mma dojo cobra kai 3.00 1
686 Kenta Suga Paraestra osaka 3.00 1
687 Janylson Koshiba Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
688 Arakaki Yasunari The paraestra okinawa 3.00 1
689 Hiroto Abe Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
690 Eduardo Matsubara Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
691 Michael Ngchie Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 3.00 1
692 Jaks Monteiro Guego bjj team 3.00 1
693 Hiroyuki Watanabe Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
694 Gus Osborne Gracie barra 3.00 1
695 Conaway Patrick Blue max 3.00 1
696 Koyama Yasuhiro Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
697 Hiroo Nakauchi Kyoto uji bjj 3.00 1
698 Masanari Ito Soujiukai iwate 3.00 1
699 Junta Kikuchi Kanazawa bjj 3.00 1
700 Mitsuhiro Kumagai Sgc 3.00 1
701 Hiroshi Minato Naniwa jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
702 Hidetaka Miyosi Team legnum 3.00 1
703 Luiz Molina Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
704 Muneharu Mouri Shooto gym kobe 3.00 1
705 Adriano Koba Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
706 Masataka Beppu Sora bjj 3.00 1
707 Katsuya Shibasaki Free and free 3.00 1
708 Carlos rafael Nakamura Kussano team 3.00 1
Purple - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j 162.70 51
2 Abdenego Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association 111.20 28
3 Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j 72.30 26
4 Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 69.80 20
5 Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team 59.80 23
6 Simone Kusano Kussano team 59.60 11
7 Thomas Mietz Carpe diem 56.00 22
8 Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu 55.20 25
9 Arney Domingues Tree rul bjj 55.00 16
10 Takashi Yamazaki Over limit jiu jitsu association 54.20 16
11 Hirokazu Ozawa Rb academy 53.00 8
12 Takayuki Imamura Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy 49.20 10
13 Yudi Taniguti Infight japan 46.40 14
14 Marcio Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j 41.20 15
15 Tomoro Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 40.60 9
16 Noto Meyji Ogawa jiu jitsu 38.00 14
17 Lindomar Silva Kussano team 37.00 9
18 Masahide Iwamura Soho taijutsu 37.00 5
19 Seita Horiuchi Jiu-jitsu brothers 36.60 7
20 Senshu Takagou Team legnum 35.60 11
21 Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j 35.00 15
22 Sanni Wehbe Endure bjj 34.60 10
23 Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j 34.20 12
24 Masao Shimizu Striking gym ares 31.80 13
25 Admilson Umemura Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 31.00 8
26 Tomoyuki Suda Scorpion gym 30.60 7
27 Shiryu Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 30.20 8
28 Nobuhiro Higashiuchi Nr jiu-jitsu 30.00 5
29 Ryuta Nakatsuji G-free 30.00 3
30 Masayuki Yoshioka Team legnum 28.60 6
31 Koichiro Furuta Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 27.60 10
32 Takumi Murata Barbosa japan tokyo 27.60 6
33 Aya Matsumoto Dragons den 27.00 9
34 Priscila Goncalves Rocha jiu jitsu 27.00 6
35 Yuta Inoue Team legnum 26.00 9
36 Tokugawa Takanori Paraestra kitakyushu 26.00 8
37 Hidenori Kuwano Team legnum 25.40 10
38 Ohnuki Kensuke Visca 25.00 6
39 Wakimaru Koukiti Axis fukuoka 25.00 6
40 Rida Haisam Alavanca jiu jitsu 24.00 9
41 Hiroyuki Hara Nascer do sol 24.00 6
42 Tokai Masataro Rb academy 24.00 4
43 Diogo Nakagawa Over limit jiu jitsu association 22.80 11
44 Shinzato Masaki Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 22.00 7
45 Nakaganeko Keiko Ogawa jiu jitsu 21.00 5
46 Yuji Asano Cerejeira jiujiz 21.00 5
47 Koujirou Hayashi Paraestra izumi 21.00 5
48 Silva Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu 20.60 7
49 Keita Inoue Team legnum 20.60 6
50 Tomonori Oda Paraestra gifu 20.60 5
51 Gilson Sonne Infight japan 20.00 2
52 Yoshiyuki Tochizawa Team legnum 19.20 6
53 Fukuda Ryo Arinaga dojo 18.20 9
54 Felix Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu 17.60 4
55 Junpei Kawasai Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 17.60 4
56 Taku Yamamoto Kussano team 17.60 4
57 Sinde Mitsuka Rocha jiu jitsu 17.60 4
58 Jim Eriksson Axis fukuoka 17.20 9
59 Alxsander Costa Ogawa jiu jitsu 17.00 4
60 Gen Ikeda Club barbarian 17.00 3
61 Yamashita Kenshi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 16.60 9
62 Hideo Konishi Carpe diem 16.60 3
63 Kentaro Yoshizawa Paraestra kawasaki 16.60 3
64 Yoshiki Ishii Sora bjj 16.60 3
65 Maurício Mozoni Kussano team 16.50 7
66 Yoji Shigeta Newaza world suounagato 16.00 3
67 Tutomu Inaba Lotus setagaya 16.00 2
68 Kouki Umeda Newaza world sakurajima 15.00 8
69 Daisuke Kondo Trust jiu jitsu academy 15.00 4
70 Jim Eriksson Axis fukuoka 14.00 4
71 Kazunri Tobinaga Carpe diem 14.00 3
72 Marusero Santosu Ogawa jiu jitsu 14.00 3
73 Kawabata Suguru Wajutsu keisyukai nagayodojo 13.80 5
74 Takeshi Abiru Seirin bjj 13.30 3
75 Kajita Takahiro Grappling shoot boxers 13.30 3
76 Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu 13.20 6
77 Rafael Toshio Ogawa jiu jitsu 13.20 4
78 Adriane Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 13.20 4
79 Marusero Santosu Ogawa jiu jitsu 13.20 4
80 Jefferson Takashi Tree rul bjj 13.00 2
81 Takeshima Keita Ishida dojo 13.00 2
82 Makoto Doi Gracie barra 12.60 5
83 Yuji Sato Zenbu dojo soujiukai 12.60 5
84 Syunsuke Koshizuka Nova uniao 12.60 4
85 Takahide Kobayashi Kjc 12.60 3
86 Junichi Ohashi Team legnum 12.60 3
87 Junya Arakawa Kussano team 12.60 3
88 Shinji Morito Fujita jiu-jitsu 12.00 7
89 Takafumi Sano Axis yokohama 12.00 6
90 Yasuo Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 5
91 Erikson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 4
92 Jeffrey Carsley Fujita jiu-jitsu 12.00 4
93 Rida Isaac Alavanca jiu jitsu 12.00 4
94 Haruki Umemura Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 3
95 Naritoshi Kakuta Sogo kakutogi studio style 12.00 3
96 Wataru Sakamoto Team legnum 12.00 3
97 Josie Yokoyama Tokai bjj 12.00 3
98 Motohiko Sato Nr jiu-jitsu 12.00 3
99 Marcelino Shimura Kussano team 12.00 2
100 Noboru Okuda X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 12.00 2
101 Moikano Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 6
102 Soeda Kohei Team legnum 11.00 5
103 Andre Tada Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 5
104 Hajime Tanabe Paraestra kitakyushu 11.00 4
105 Adriano Lino pereira Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 4
106 Maiko Yukisada Vanguard btt japan 11.00 4
107 Naoyuki Matsumoto Grappling shoot boxers 11.00 4
108 Noritaka Nishikawa Rb academy 11.00 4
109 Chevron Hassett Gracie gym japan 11.00 4
110 Makoto Ono Splash 11.00 4
111 Marcos Murakami Guego bjj team 11.00 4
112 Ric Gomez Endure bjj 11.00 3
113 Eliot Corley ii Hsinchu bjj 11.00 3
114 Kouji Shigemizu Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 3
115 Andre Messias Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 3
116 Kenji Kimura Soujiukai iwate 11.00 3
117 Yoshiyuki Shimada Infight japan 11.00 3
118 Takaaki Yamamoto Kz factory himeji 11.00 3
119 Mitsuyasu Ikegami Soujiukai sendai 11.00 3
120 Nobuo Toi Team legnum 11.00 3
121 Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive 11.00 3
122 Kessya Takeuchi Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 3
123 Koichirou Eshima Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 3
124 Ezekiell Duran Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 11.00 3
125 Robert De andrade Suto academy 11.00 3
126 Masayoshi Araki Jiusenkan 11.00 2
127 Kousuke Yatsuhasi Nex 11.00 2
128 Keisuke Nagami Alive 11.00 2
129 Matsubara Shintarou Nascer do sol 11.00 2
130 Yamanaka Kenya Club barbarian 11.00 2
131 Masanori Suda Free style 11.00 2
132 Yuuki Daiki Paraestra hakata 11.00 2
133 John Logan Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
134 Dzevad Alic Infight japan 11.00 2
135 Mikinori Nakano Kazumaru jiu jitsu 11.00 2
136 Vitor Medeiros Infight japan 11.00 2
137 Romulo Tanaka Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
138 Shin Yamasaki Reflection kobe bjj academy 11.00 2
139 Kotaro Uragami Gracie barra 11.00 2
140 Cholwoong An K j competition team 11.00 2
141 Toshinori Tsunemura Reversal gym shinjuku me we 11.00 2
142 Katsuyuki Fukunaga Team legnum 11.00 2
143 Turuta Kazusi Team legnum 11.00 2
144 Keiko Takino Akatsuki 11.00 2
145 Keisuke Hirota Kyoto uji bjj 11.00 2
146 Kim Jiil The paraestra okinawa 11.00 2
147 Hidenori Kawaguti Free and free 11.00 2
148 Hitoshi Nishioka Carpe diem 11.00 2
149 Taisei Yamada Oota dojo 11.00 2
150 Yuichi Tojima Strapple ohana 11.00 2
151 Takashi Sugimoto Paraestra tb 11.00 2
152 Takao Murata Paraestra izumi 11.00 2
153 Robson Takano Damm fight japan 11.00 2
154 Kazuhisa Sekiguchi Purebred omiya 11.00 2
155 Keon Haekyung Bangbae jiu jitsu 11.00 2
156 Jin Kazeta Fellows 11.00 2
157 Tatsuhiro Nakatani Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 2
158 Yoshinori Ichimoto Rebirth studio 10.50 5
159 Vedenev Sergey Gracie barra 10.00 3
160 Kanamaru Daisuke Destiny gym 10.00 3
161 Kouichi Shibaguchi Paraestra higashi osaka 10.00 3
162 Yukinori Hatori Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 3
163 Robson Kimura Nova uniao 10.00 3
164 Ricardo Colan Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 3
165 Cristiano Nagatsuka Sekitani gold team 10.00 2
166 Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie 10.00 2
167 Daisuke Sasamori Warp 10.00 2
168 Randolph Bazile Uprising jiu jitsu 10.00 2
169 Seiki Miyashita Soujiukai iwate 10.00 2
170 Lucas Rodrigues Tree rul bjj 10.00 2
171 Hideki Takeyama Zenbu dojo soujiukai 10.00 2
172 Kazuhisa Watanabe Newaza world echizen 10.00 1
173 Takanori Ito Alive mie 10.00 1
174 Gabriel Lequi Sekitani gold team 10.00 1
175 Tetsuro Taniguti Splash 10.00 1
176 Keiichi Taniguchi Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
177 Makoto Sato Paraestra joetsu 10.00 1
178 Tatsuya Sakamoto Team legnum 10.00 1
179 Takashi Sugawara Soujiukai sendai 10.00 1
180 Daisuke Sugano Strapple ohana 10.00 1
181 Norio Ishizaka Strapple ohana 10.00 1
182 Makoto Miyahara X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 10.00 1
183 Rodrigo Hitoshi Tokai bjj 10.00 1
184 Emma Xiong Fortitude bjj academy 10.00 1
185 Kato Hiroshi Paraestra soka 10.00 1
186 Takassu Hoki Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
187 Koji Shida Brave heart 10.00 1
188 Koji Suwano Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
189 Kamimura Kazutaka Grappling shoot boxers 10.00 1
190 Kessya Takeuchi Bull-terrier bon-sai 10.00 1
191 Toshio Thoru kondo Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
192 Hyungsuk Choi K j competition team 10.00 1
193 Izumi Yuusuke Team legnum 10.00 1
194 Yoshiaki Nishimura Reflection kobe bjj academy 9.90 6
195 Takashi Ono J.j.j 9.60 5
196 Koyama Kenichi Kussano team 9.60 4
197 Marcos Nakamura Over limit bjj 9.60 3
198 Takuro Tachi Nexusense 9.60 3
199 Yuuji Ogata Mybjj team japan 9.60 3
200 Shinji Sakai Team legnum 9.60 3
201 Hongo Kazuki X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 9.60 3
202 Meneses Jackson Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.00 2
203 Jinhyeong Lee Korea bjj 8.40 4
204 Hideki Yamamoto Bohemians 7.20 7
205 Hudson Amorin Over limit bjj 7.20 4
206 Tsuneo Sano Amami bjj club 7.20 3
207 Fernando Kassawara Ogawa jiu jitsu 7.20 3
208 Atsushi Hasegawa Grip jiu-jitsu team 7.20 3
209 Romulo Tanaka Rocha jiu jitsu 7.20 3
210 Kazuhiro Tanaka Newaza-world hanshin 7.20 3
211 Kenya Yamanaka Club barbarian 6.60 5
212 Tomohiro Komori Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 4
213 Roger Morrino Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 4
214 Chuck Willen Carpe diem 6.60 3
215 Nishikawa Noritaka Rb academy 6.60 3
216 Yusuke Abe Fellows 6.60 3
217 Motoharu Nonaka Estrela jiu jitsu gym 6.60 3
218 Eric Dino Mybjj team japan 6.60 3
219 Nobuaki Sonoyama Shoji jiu-jitsu matsue 6.60 3
220 Yoshiyuki Kamakura Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 3
221 Toshitake Sasaki Soujiukai sendai 6.60 3
222 Nobuaki Goto Triskelion jiu jitsu 6.60 3
223 Rafael Hodel Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 6.60 3
224 Itoi Yuuji Team legnum 6.60 2
225 Taiju Tsuji Shrapnel jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 2
226 Terufumi Yano Miburo 6.60 2
227 Anderson Massao Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
228 Jackson Meneses Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
229 Kazuhiko Kawaguchi Nex 6.60 2
230 Anderson Hara Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
231 Filip Petricã Paraestra hakata 6.60 2
232 Bruno Nakao Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
233 Fujimura tomonori Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
234 Tyler Yeo Atos 6.60 2
235 Naoshi Otsuki Gracie barra 6.60 2
236 Tanaka Akifumi Free style 6.60 2
237 Toshihiko Ooura Jiusenkan 6.60 2
238 Aiichiro Mori Gracie barra 6.60 2
239 Satoshi Kaino Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 6.60 2
240 Celso Kosaka Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
241 Kiyoto Kabuta Mma z gym 6.60 2
242 Takayoshi Nishikori Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
243 Maurício Mozoni Kussano team 6.60 2
244 Adam Swann Mybjj team japan 6.60 2
245 Taku Yamamoto Kussano team 6.60 2
246 Yasuo Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
247 Hirose Kimihiro Futawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
248 Shouta Kouno Shooto gym blows 6.60 2
249 Willy Nakamura Kussano team 6.60 2
250 Matthew Cook Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
251 Hiroshi Kitajima Club barbarian 6.60 2
252 Jorge Sasano Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.60 2
253 Takeshi Ijuin Gracie barra 6.60 2
254 Priscila Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
255 Isogai Takayuki Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 6.60 2
256 Mayumi Kai Newaza world higashikyusyu 6.60 2
257 Takahiro Shimada Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 2
258 Hajime Furukawa Carpe diem 6.60 2
259 Masato Tomioka Barbosa japan tokyo 6.60 2
260 Nishiumi Manabu Jiusenkan 6.60 2
261 Wayne Johnson Nova uniao 6.60 2
262 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 6.60 2
263 Kusanagi Kazuki Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
264 Naoki Kawai Paraestra gifu 6.60 2
265 Guilherme Sinelli Tokai bjj 6.60 2
266 Tanaka Takahiro Team legnum 6.60 2
267 Satoru Aburano Nex 6.30 4
268 Ayumi Okoba Axis fukuoka 6.30 3
269 Ichirou Matsumoto Nr jiu-jitsu 6.30 3
270 Harry Hayashi Sekitani gold team 6.00 3
271 Yamasaki Daisuke Flight jiu jitsu academy 6.00 3
272 Tomoya Akazawa Team legnum 6.00 2
273 Jun Nakamura Soujiukai sendai 6.00 2
274 Ikai Kazuya Team legnum 6.00 2
275 Seinaga Tokuyama Paraestra higashi osaka 6.00 2
276 Daisuke Akiyoshi Flex jiu-jitsu academy 6.00 2
277 Weverson Da silva Tree rul bjj 6.00 2
278 Kenji Matsuo Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club 6.00 2
279 Katayama Shuichi Team legnum 6.00 2
280 Masahiro Ikeya Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
281 Marcos Martinez Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
282 Jordan Roth Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy 6.00 2
283 Yusuke Kobayashi Hishoujuku 6.00 1
284 Dinho Santos Tokai bjj 6.00 1
285 Takasu Hoki Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
286 William Basmayor Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.00 1
287 Muroya Tsukasa Gymnashion sapporo 6.00 1
288 Itou Takanobu Suzuki dojo jiu jitsu club 6.00 1
289 Ohi Akihiko Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
290 Christian Itice Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
291 Hiroaki Iseki Nova uniao 6.00 1
292 Robson Oshiro Nova uniao 6.00 1
293 Yuya Suzuki Striking gym ares 6.00 1
294 Mikiya Hamada Purebred tottori 6.00 1
295 Tooru Setoguchi Newaza world sakurajima 6.00 1
296 Seishi Yoshizawa Sol rosto jiu jitsu 6.00 1
297 Mitsuomi Tanaka Jaws jiu jitsu academy 6.00 1
298 Yoshio Asano Cerejeira jiujiz 6.00 1
299 Yue Shen Ed ramos atos china 6.00 1
300 Luís Nakayama Gracie gym japan 6.00 1
301 Ryuichi Kawai Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
302 Luis Shimabukuro Amazon fight nova opção 6.00 1
303 Asabe Yasuhiro Team hamonkai 6.00 1
304 Abang Saef hud Monash university grappling club 6.00 1
305 Mike Fujimoto Damm fight japan 6.00 1
306 Alexandre Sato Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
307 Toshiyuki Nagahara Paraestra izumi 6.00 1
308 Makoto Mizusawa Itadaki jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
309 Saburo Hagihara Paraestra kichijoji 6.00 1
310 Ishikawa Soichiro Paraestra gifu 6.00 1
311 Takashi Dai Isc-koga plus 6.00 1
312 Asabe yasuhiro Team hamonkai 6.00 1
313 Ryo Yamada Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
314 Satoshi Yamamoto Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 6.00 1
315 Yoichi Sakata Team leoza 6.00 1
316 Igarashi Suguru Brave heart 6.00 1
317 Takeshi Hattri Team legnum 6.00 1
318 Chao Zhang Ed ramos atos china 6.00 1
319 Fernando Sellegato Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
320 Tomohiro Mutoh Paraestra gifu 6.00 1
321 Hironobu Miyamoto Sol rosto jiu jitsu 6.00 1
322 Kimihiko Ninomiya Kaijiuoukoku 6.00 1
323 Hideo Yuto Paraestra izumi 6.00 1
324 Hiroaki Yoshioka Brightness 6.00 1
325 Shun Kiatvongcharoen Impact jiu jitsu 5.00 2
326 Eric Dino Team unicorn mattreed bjj 5.00 2
327 Arleo Magtibay Atos phillippines 5.00 1
328 Masahiko Yusa Impacto japan b.j.j 5.00 0
329 Rashid Matthews-hall Renzo gracie academy 5.00 0
330 Itsuo Oono Free 3.60 5
331 Cheon Jungho Mu gym 3.60 3
332 Yositaka Yumura Team legnum 3.30 2
333 Lia Melo Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.30 2
334 Naohiro Hamaguchi J.j.j 3.30 2
335 Hiroyuki Kurokawa Paraestra koiwa 3.30 2
336 Fabio Yudi Tokai bjj 3.30 2
337 Masato Mokuya Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.30 2
338 Kato Yuichiro Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
339 Yuji Sakamoto Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
340 Daisuke Murayama Master japan 3.00 2
341 Junior Oliveira Rrt 3.00 2
342 George Nakassima Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 2
343 Tetsu tojima Naniwa jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
344 Scott Christensen Shisui jiu jistu 3.00 1
345 Alexandre Nobukuni Nova uniao 3.00 1
346 Shinya Akagi Reflection kobe bjj academy 3.00 1
347 Renato Uno Kussano team 3.00 1
348 Hideharu Tanaka Paraestra hachioji 3.00 1
349 Yutaro Noguchi Purebred omiya 3.00 1
350 Tetsu Tojima Naniwa jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
351 Kentaro Hayashi Waka jiu jitsu 3.00 1
352 Motoharu Matsuba Nr jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
353 Luiz Matsumoto Base jiu jitsu pereira team 3.00 1
354 In suk Seo Kriskim bjj 3.00 1
355 Tetsu Fujita Strapple ohana 3.00 1
356 Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie 3.00 1
357 Tomokazu Ookouchi Alive 3.00 1
358 Masato Kidou Physical space bjj ogikubo 3.00 1
359 Subaru Inafuku Waka jiu jitsu 3.00 1
360 Hiroyuki Shimomura Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
361 Diancarlo Bueno Tree rul bjj 3.00 1
362 Kentarou Nishiguchi Ishida dojo 3.00 1
363 Jeferson Yamamoto Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 3.00 1
364 Neal Cho Checkmat japan 3.00 1
365 Tomoya Tanaka North bruisers fighting club 3.00 1
366 Shuichi Katayama Team legnum 3.00 1
367 Kazunori Seno Gracie barra 3.00 1
368 Sacha Greif Paraestra osaka 3.00 1
369 Jean Tominaga Necodojo 3.00 1
370 Kazunari Azuma Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
371 Kanio Ueda Jiu-shin kai 3.00 1
372 Takuya Sudo Nova uniao 3.00 1
373 Masao Yamada Renatus jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
374 Jose rafael Arimura Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
375 Kengo Omoto Team legnum 3.00 1
376 Funabiki Kouichi Gracie barra 3.00 1
377 Marcos Guinosa Nova opcao 3.00 1
378 Diego Kenji Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
379 Atsushi Misono Alliance 3.00 1
380 Yasushi Yoshida Gracie barra 3.00 1
381 Shota Ogawa Paraestra gifu 3.00 1
382 Yoshihiro Watanabe Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
383 Ronaldo Fukuhara Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
384 Ogawa Shota Paraestra gifu 3.00 1
385 Augusto Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
386 Shun Fukazawa Blows 3.00 1
387 Sakamoto Tatsuya Team legnum 3.00 1
388 Katayama Naoto Soujiukai iwate 3.00 1
389 Shibaguchi Kouichi Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
390 Kazunori Tobinaga Carpe diem nagasaki 3.00 1
391 Kawasaki Kohsuke Destiny gym 3.00 1
392 Yoshiyuki Watanabe Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
393 Makoto Sobue Alive 3.00 1
Brown - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j 211.00 57
2 Bruno Iamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j 186.40 45
3 Masanori Nakanishi M-works osaka 64.20 12
4 Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu 63.20 19
5 Robson Tanno Infight japan 61.60 17
6 Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j 40.20 11
7 Will Karakawa Tree rul bjj 39.80 12
8 Eduardo Vidal Rulbjj 37.60 12
9 Takashi Hashimoto Paraestra kichijoji 34.20 7
10 Yusuke Yamawaki Nex 33.00 10
11 Masashi Kameda Mma dojo cobra kai 32.00 5
12 Isabelle Souza Impacto japan b.j.j 31.00 2
13 Clayton Manoel Damm fight japan 30.60 9
14 Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j 29.60 14
15 Andrews Correa Rocha jiu jitsu 29.60 12
16 Goto Takuma Soujiukai sendai 28.60 7
17 Yasuaki Nagamoto Miburo 27.60 5
18 Anderson Massao Ogawa jiu jitsu 27.60 5
19 Robson Takano Damm fight japan 27.20 7
20 Fujii Toru Rb academy 26.60 4
21 Anderson Tanaka Nova uniao 26.00 7
22 Manabu Nogut Minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club 24.60 8
23 Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j 24.20 6
24 Hiroto Hayashi Seishinkan 24.00 8
25 Kentarou Watabe Striking gym ares 23.00 3
26 Adriano Pereira Rulbjj 22.00 8
27 Toshimitsu Yamawaki Team legnum 22.00 5
28 Liover Ikeda Sekitani gold team 21.00 6
29 Taiji Konno Rb academy 21.00 4
30 Ishimure Jin Newaza world sakurajima 21.00 3
31 Seiji Akao Nex 21.00 3
32 Ito Kenichi Carpe diem 21.00 3
33 Fernando Imafuku Impacto japan b.j.j 20.60 6
34 Yutaka Senda Jiusenkan 19.20 7
35 Sakagami Ryosuke Team legnum 17.60 7
36 Hiroshi Miyazaki Infight japan 17.60 6
37 Du Yunlai Gracie barra 17.60 5
38 Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu 17.60 4
39 Mauricio Takabayashi Rocha jiu jitsu 17.00 4
40 Yamada Masahiro Paraestra gifu 17.00 3
41 Junji Kimura Purebred omiya 17.00 3
42 Yohei Nomura Blows 16.60 4
43 Hirokura Motoaki Impacto japan b.j.j 16.60 3
44 Hiroyuki Yoshinaga Paraestra osaka 16.00 2
45 Shinya Nakamura Kyoto nanige 14.30 4
46 Yasuyoshi iwamoto Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 14.00 6
47 Erikson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j 14.00 5
48 Soeda Kohei Team legnum 14.00 5
49 Naofumi Geki Itadaki jiu-jitsu 14.00 3
50 Yosuke Nakamura Dragons den 14.00 3
51 Jungo Arimoto Miburo 14.00 3
52 Kazuki Nagase Farol 13.80 8
53 Fernando Imafuku Impacto japan b.j.j 13.30 6
54 Megumu Miura Team legnum 13.20 5
55 Nobuo Takenaka Team legnum 13.20 4
56 Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive 13.00 5
57 Kiyoshi Harada Team legnum 13.00 3
58 Graeme Shelvey Nova uniao 12.60 4
59 Telmo Rodrigues de souza Tokai bjj 12.60 3
60 Jong Kim Korea bjj 12.00 5
61 Kosuke Yamamoto Spok 12.00 4
62 Kenji Nishimoto Paraestra kitakyushu 12.00 3
63 Kenta Takahashi Grappling shoot boxers 12.00 3
64 Takekazu Haraguchi Wajitsu keishukai gunma 12.00 2
65 Kimihiro Hirose Futawa jiu jitsu 12.00 2
66 Masayuki Okada Seishinkan 12.00 2
67 Kazuhiko Sonohara Gracie barra 12.00 2
68 Takumi Higo Jiusenkan 11.00 5
69 Yasushi Kosuzu Axis fukuoka 11.00 4
70 Koujirou Hayashi Paraestra izumi 11.00 4
71 Kwon Se-yoon Checkmat korea 11.00 4
72 Thomas Mietz Carpe diem 11.00 4
73 Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 4
74 Junya Nakamura Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 3
75 Yasuyuki Satokawa Newaza world shinagawa 11.00 3
76 Masahiko Kougo Team legnum 11.00 3
77 Kazumasa Sakakibara Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 3
78 Johnnie Portis Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 11.00 2
79 Hidefumi Yoshimoto Reflection kobe bjj academy 11.00 2
80 Ryuji Sugano Jiusenkan 11.00 2
81 Tarou Nishira Team legnum 11.00 2
82 Kengo Ito Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 2
83 Takanori Kodama Newaza world higashikyusyu 11.00 2
84 Michel Goffart Exit - bjj 11.00 2
85 Luiz Tsukino Team doushin 11.00 2
86 Horikawa Masahiro Gracie barra japan 11.00 2
87 Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie 11.00 2
88 Kojii Matsudaa Farol 11.00 2
89 Tomonari Honda Jiusenkan 11.00 2
90 Shinichiro Koga Free 10.20 6
91 Niti Techottiasnee Emac 10.00 3
92 Ryou Moriwaki Jiusenkan 10.00 3
93 Mitsuharu Miyahara Tree rul bjj 10.00 2
94 Kouki Umeda Newaza world sakurajima 10.00 2
95 Junpei Kawasai Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 2
96 Nakajo Mitsuteru Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 10.00 2
97 Flávio Takenaga Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 10.00 2
98 Michael Aviado Body of four bjj academy 10.00 2
99 Fumio Nakajima Tri-force shinjuku 10.00 2
100 Yoneda Roney Tokai bjj 10.00 2
101 Johnnie Portis Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 10.00 2
102 Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
103 Philipe Alao Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
104 Hideki Miyaji Soujiukai sendai 10.00 1
105 Tatsuya Takahashi Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 10.00 1
106 Masato Takase Jiu-shin kai 10.00 1
107 Taro Nishira Mma z gym 10.00 1
108 Eric Fought Nova uniao 10.00 1
109 Andrew Macdonald Nova uniao 10.00 1
110 Hiroaki Igusa Purebred omiya 10.00 1
111 Hiroshi Ishida Itadaki jiu-jitsu 10.00 1
112 Yamada Kath Rocha jiu jitsu 10.00 1
113 John Shin Nova uniao 10.00 1
114 Lindomar Silva Kussano team 9.90 4
115 Marcio Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j 9.60 4
116 Katsushi Sawada Nex 9.60 3
117 Sora Tsukui Newaza-world hanshin 9.60 3
118 Taniwaki Yasuto Paraestra osaka 9.60 3
119 Oh Yeongchae Trust jiu jitsu academy 9.60 3
120 Yoshinori Tsunetomi Scorpion gym 9.00 3
121 Kanai Shu Paraestra kakogawa 9.00 3
122 Jun Sugiyama Pogona club gym 9.00 2
123 Kazuo Jason Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.00 2
124 Hara Akira Team legnum 9.00 2
125 Eduardo Vidal Tree rul bjj 9.00 2
126 Kohta Suzuki Bull-terrier bon-sai 7.20 6
127 Nakanishi Akito Boa sorte 7.20 3
128 Takashi Takata Tokai bjj 6.60 3
129 Michiyuki Ishibashi Paraestra sapporo 6.60 3
130 Ramil Lagasca Paraestra koga 6.60 3
131 Mitsuru Fukumoto Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
132 Kenn Iida Team legnum 6.60 2
133 Takahashi Minoru Soujiukai sendai 6.60 2
134 Takeshi Takata Tokai bjj 6.60 2
135 Kosuke Yamamoto Spok 6.60 2
136 Toshihiko Takahashi Paraestra kichijoji 6.60 2
137 Jeferson Guimaraes Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
138 Kyohito Zukeran Golleta jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
139 Gen Adachi Pogona club gym 6.60 2
140 Yasuo Kimpara Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
141 Diego Pereira Tokai bjj 6.60 2
142 Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
143 Sergio Yoshida Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
144 Minami Kazuyoshi Paraestra higashi osaka 6.60 2
145 Yukinori Urata Gracie barra 6.60 2
146 Akihisa Iwai Team barbosa japan 6.60 2
147 Kanda Tatsuya. Newaza-world hanshin 6.60 2
148 Yoshikazu Ishiguro Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
149 Yuta Nakamura Paraestra kitakyushu 6.60 2
150 Keisuke Sakai Sakai dojo 6.60 2
151 Tsukasa Miyao Damm fight japan 6.60 2
152 Yu Fujioka Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
153 Chuck Willen Carpe diem 6.00 2
154 Arai Ryosuke Pogona club gym paixao 6.00 2
155 Yasunari nakajima Gymnashion sapporo 6.00 2
156 Osamu Ookawa Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
157 Koichi Waragai Carpe diem 6.00 1
158 Chaen Shunpei Newaza world 6.00 1
159 Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
160 Kate Wilson Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.00 1
161 Sato Kentaro Jacks 6.00 1
162 Ryosuke Arai Pogona club gym paixao 6.00 1
163 Fabiano Martins Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
164 Junya Arakawa Kussano team 6.00 1
165 Fabricio Sakai Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
166 Michitaka Kuroda Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club 6.00 1
167 Keiji Tarushita Paraestra izumi 6.00 1
168 Dean Reynolds Paraestra kitakyushu 6.00 1
169 Hirofumi Egawa Alive 6.00 1
170 Takefumi Nishimura Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi 6.00 1
171 Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
172 Suzuki Kazushi Blue max 6.00 1
173 Tatsuya Wakayama Waka jiu jitsu 6.00 1
174 Daisaku Kitamura Paraestra soka 6.00 1
175 Marcos Endo Carlos toyota bjj 6.00 1
176 Saito Fujio Brave heart 6.00 1
177 Lee Heejin Queen of jiu jitsu 5.00 0
178 Kwon Seyoon Checkmat korea 5.00 0
179 Marcos Oshiro Tokai bjj 5.00 0
180 Hyungcheul Kim Alliance 3.60 4
181 Seiji Honjo Team legnum 3.30 3
182 Hiroshi Komatsu Shooto gym blows 3.30 2
183 Manabu Noguti Minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club 3.30 2
184 Diemerson Hatta Damm fight japan 3.30 2
185 Osamu Matsumi Gracie barra 3.30 2
186 Yasushi Ito Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
187 Hara Hideki Paraestra tb 3.00 1
188 Hoki Takasu Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
189 Abang Dzulqarnaen Monash university grappling club 3.00 1
190 Takahisa Sato Tokai bjj 3.00 1
191 Alessandro Eto Infight japan 3.00 1
192 Vagner Okada Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
193 Tsuyoshi Okada T.k.esperanza 3.00 1
194 Hirata Jun Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
195 Keisuke Nakamura Jiusenkan 3.00 1
196 Akihiko Noda Nex 3.00 1
197 Ken Iida Team legnum 3.00 1
198 Shoji Nohira Nakayoshi kakuto kyoshitsu 3.00 1
199 Atsushi Katsuura Newaza world ehime 3.00 1
200 Kate Sakaiya Cdjj 3.00 1
201 Egawa Kenji Tk training center 3.00 1
202 Yoshimoto Hidefumi Mito dojo 3.00 1
203 Takahiro Ogura Reflection kobe bjj academy 3.00 1
204 Yasuyuki Takeda Trickster 3.00 1
205 Takumi Murata Barbosa japan tokyo 3.00 1
206 Elton Fukuhara Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
Black - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j 198.00 57
2 Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu 119.40 44
3 Walter Franco Rulbjj 109.80 38
4 Leandro Kussano Kussano team 99.00 31
5 Hirokazu Takamoto Takamoto dojo 96.70 35
6 Emerson Azuma Over limit jiu jitsu association 73.60 22
7 Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 67.60 19
8 Johnny Shimizo Tani team 65.20 19
9 Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j 63.20 18
10 Takashi Goto Team legnum 61.60 12
11 Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j 56.50 22
12 Rogerio Cristo Rocha jiu jitsu 55.00 15
13 Walter Franco Tree rul bjj 53.00 14
14 Edison Kagohara Over limit jiu jitsu association 47.60 5
15 Flavio Tashiro Over limit jiu jitsu association 44.60 7
16 Motoki Ito Jiusenkan 38.00 20
17 Daniel Hato Over limit jiu jitsu association 32.00 10
18 Takeshi Morimoto Team legnum 32.00 9
19 Sawato Kawamura Claudio franca bjj 30.60 11
20 Kouhei Ebashi Bohemians 30.20 8
21 Toshikazu Shiragami Jiusenkan 27.60 6
22 Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 27.60 5
23 Iszlam Monier Blue max 22.60 5
24 Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu 22.00 7
25 Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j 21.20 11
26 Simao da cunha Jailton Ogawa jiu jitsu 21.00 5
27 Katsuyoshi Hayashi G-free 20.60 5
28 Todokoro Masaaki Paraestra gifu 20.00 2
29 Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu 19.80 7
30 Kouichi Uhara Nr jiu-jitsu 19.60 4
31 Takuto Kako Grappling shoot boxers 19.30 5
32 Shinkawa Takeshi Team legnum 18.60 6
33 Lucas Tani Lucas tani team 18.20 7
34 Fabio Sugawara Infight japan 17.60 6
35 Anderson Marques Tree rul bjj 17.20 8
36 Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan 17.20 6
37 Mitsuhara Mitsui Rulbjj 17.00 4
38 Rafael Guimarães Tree rul bjj 15.60 6
39 Hideki Sekine Bull-terrier bon-sai 14.00 6
40 Koji Shimasaki Club barbarian 13.30 5
41 Anderson Marques Tree rul bjj 13.20 5
42 Yusuke Itabashi Gracie barra 13.20 4
43 Hiroya Kawanishi Jiusenkan 13.20 4
44 Ryuji Sugano Jiusenkan 13.00 5
45 Flavio Bueno Impacto japan b.j.j 13.00 4
46 Alexander Santos Over limit jiu jitsu association 12.60 4
47 Takahiro Shimizu Jiusenkan 12.60 4
48 Fujii Toru Rb academy 12.60 3
49 Kamarao Silva Carlos toyota bjj 12.60 3
50 Jun Zaima Nex 12.00 5
51 Marcos Lima Carlos toyota bjj 12.00 4
52 Valter Ueno Tree rul bjj 12.00 3
53 Marcos Souza Bull-terrier bon-sai 12.00 3
54 Takahito Yoshioka Team legnum 12.00 3
55 Ichitaro Tsukada Damm fight japan 12.00 3
56 Almir Santos Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.00 2
57 Rangel Rodrigues Rrt 11.00 3
58 Yuu Takebayashi Boa sorte 11.00 3
59 Ryo Moriwaki Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 2
60 Hato Daniel Over limit jiu jitsu association 11.00 2
61 Kim Min-kyu Checkmat korea 11.00 1
62 Ebisudani Tuyosi Jiusenkan 10.20 5
63 Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu 10.00 3
64 Diego Cabrera mercado Gil catarino academy 10.00 2
65 Robson Oliveira Nova opcao 10.00 2
66 Jailton Simao cunha Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
67 Diemerson Hatta Damm fight japan 10.00 1
68 Agnaldo Taba Cool champ club 10.00 1
69 Takayuki Hirose Paraestra tb 10.00 1
70 Kenichi Hattori Nex 10.00 1
71 Daniel Hato Over limit bjj 10.00 1
72 Yoshihiro Yamada Paixao jiu jitsu 10.00 1
73 Kenji Nishimoto Paraestra kitakyushu 9.90 5
74 Toshikazu Shiragami Jiusenkan 9.90 4
75 Sangsu Lee Trust jiu jitsu academy 9.90 4
76 Anderson Sakamoto Tree rul bjj 9.60 4
77 Fernando Maioli Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.60 3
78 Rafael Guimarães Rulbjj 9.00 5
79 Luan Arouca Ogawa jiu jitsu 7.20 4
80 Yuta Nakamura T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 5
81 Kitagawa Yusuke Newaza world nakakyusyu 6.60 3
82 Ryuu Hirata Team legnum 6.60 2
83 Tamaki Tusyoshi Carpe diem 6.60 2
84 Kane Gehling Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
85 Sadao Uehara Kussano team 6.00 3
86 Marcos Shinkai Kussano team 6.00 2
87 Kengo Ikuta Trust jiu jitsu academy 6.00 2
88 Fabio Matsutsue Infight japan 6.00 2
89 Alexander Santos Submit 6.00 2
90 Nakauchi Rafael Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
91 Mitsuoka Yoshiyuki Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
92 Alexandre Ogawa Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
93 Ricardo vicente Yagi Jaws west 6.00 1
94 Yoshinobu Kawamura Nex 6.00 1
95 Ricardo Rodrigues Rrt 6.00 1
96 Francisco Messias Tokai bjj 6.00 1
97 Andre Hasegawa Andre hasegawa bjj 6.00 1
98 Yuki Torii Jaws west 6.00 1
99 Iwakura Tsuyoshi Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
100 Sergio Cabreara mercado Gil catarino academy 5.00 1
101 Ogawa Alexandre Ogawa jiu jitsu 5.00 0
102 Makoto Ikuta Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.60 3
103 Marcio mitsuo Kobayashi Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
104 Yousuke Takagame Tatoru 3.30 2
105 Ito Hideyuki Team legnum 3.30 2
106 Peter Angerer German top team 3.00 2
107 Atila Kobayashi Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 2
108 Yoshikazu Azuma Team legnum 3.00 1
109 Rangel Rodrigues Rrt 3.00 1
110 Mitsuhiro Iwami Team legnum 3.00 1
111 Teo Leal Tokai bjj 3.00 1
112 Adailton Costa Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 1
113 Taiju Sasaki Destiny gym 3.00 1
114 Helio Machado Shinkai dojo 3.00 1
115 Kensuke Kobayashi G-free 3.00 1
116 Wesley dos santos Miyaki Base jiu jitsu pereira team 3.00 1