ASJJF - 2016 DUMAU PHILIPPINES INTERNATIONAL OPEN TOURNAMENT
Dates
Start Date January 1, 2015
End Date December 31, 2015
ASJJF - 2016 DUMAU PHILIPPINES INTERNATIONAL OPEN TOURNAMENT Events
Event Event Date Registration Dates
ASJJF DUMAU CEBU INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Jun 25, 2016 Feb 9, 2016 ~ Jun 16, 2016
Categories
Belt Age Tickets
White Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Blue Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Purple Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Brown Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Black Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Regulations
  1. Belt category: (Blue, Purple, Brown and Black)
  2. For each belt the athlete with more points will be awarded with the tickets
  3. If the athlete created more than one account at DUMAU.ORG and compete with both accounts, the points he obtained will go to the account he used to compete without the chance of merging them
  4. The athlete is only allowed 1 entry per event. It's strictly prohibited for the athlete to create more than 1 entry per event using two or more accounts
  5. When an athlete is promoted to a new belt, a new empty points history will be created for the athlete's new belt. Points accumulated in his old belt will not be transfered or added to the new points history
  6. Registration corrections like belt, spell errors, category or team change should be made until the event's check deadline
  7. Event entry check is mandatory
  8. Requests for corrections after the event's check deadline will be ignored. Insistence in doing this will result in disciplinary actions: the athlete will lose points or be disqualified from the event
  9. If the athlete does not contact or inform us about entry corrections, he is certifying that their entries are 100% correct
  10. If there are entry errors, the athlete will be disqualified on the day of the competition
Points System
  1. Champion: 10 Points
    • Champion with 1 fight: 10 X 1.0
    • Champion with 2 fights: 10 X 1.1
    • Champion with 3 fights: 10 X 1.2
    • Champion with 4 fights: 10 X 1.4
    • Champion with 5 fights: 10 X 1.5
    • Champion with 6 fights: 10 X 1.6
    • Champion with 7 fights: 10 X 1.7
  2. Vice Champion: 6 points
    • Vice Champion with 1 fight: 6 X 1.0
    • Vice Champion with 2 fights: 6 X 1.1
    • Vice Champion with 3 fights: 6 X 1.2
    • Vice Champion with 4 fights: 6 X 1.4
    • Vice Champion with 5 fights: 6 X 1.5
    • Vice Champion with 6 fights: 6 X 1.6
    • Vice Champion with 7 fights: 6 X 1.7
  3. Third Place: 3 Point
    • Third Place with 1 fight: 3 X 1.0
    • Third Place with 2 fights: 3 X 1.1
    • Third Place with 3 fights: 3 X 1.2
    • Third Place with 4 fights: 3 X 1.4
    • Third Place with 5 fights: 3 X 1.5
    • Third Place with 6 fights: 3 X 1.6
    • Third Place with 7 fights: 3 X 1.7
  4. If there is only one athlete to compete in the category, he will receive the champion medal and 5 points
  5. If the fighter earn points on more than one category per event, only one of the points will be computed to the athlete total points, the higher point earned will be selected and computed to the athlete total points
Discipline
  1. All athletes who earn their airline tickets, will have to make their entries until the first deadline of the event (SJJIF)
  2. The athletes who do not get their entries until the first deadline of the event (SJJIF) will lose the right of the airline ticket
  3. The airline tickets are for the exclusive use of athletes winning, non-transferable to third parties
  4. If the athlete can not travel to fight for personal issues, injury or other reasons, the athlete will automatically lose the right for the airline ticket
  5. In any case of change, waiver or other, the athlete must contact and inform us with antecedence
  6. After confirmation of the airline ticket, if the athlete did not travel or inform us with antecedence. This athlete will be banned and no longer will be able to participate in the ranking of Dumau FIGHT CO. to compete for future airline tickets
  7. All departures will be from Tokyo: Narita or Haneda Airport

Fighters Score
White - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j 126.00 64
2 Kazuo Takizawa Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 102.60 25
3 Dalva Imamura Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 92.20 22
4 Yukio Kamata Rb academy 46.60 10
5 Shigeki Murata Impacto japan b.j.j 40.20 17
6 Aline Ruiz Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 34.20 7
7 Igor Tanabe Rulbjj 33.20 18
8 Erick Meneghin Checkmat japan 31.20 15
9 Keizo Osaki Kussano team 31.00 16
10 Yuta Vinicius fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j 30.60 8
11 Ale Takemoto Gracie barra 28.60 13
12 Rebeca Loobo Infight japan 28.60 6
13 Lucas Oliveira ueno Tree rul bjj 25.00 6
14 Jin Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy 24.20 10
15 Kazunari Kimura Vanguard btt japan 24.00 13
16 Keijiro Niikura Rb academy 23.60 6
17 Akira Hatada Tree rul bjj 23.00 10
18 Yokose Kenji Wajitsu keisyukai otemachi dojo 23.00 10
19 Keita Nagai Carpe diem 22.50 9
20 Dalton weis Fujita jiu-jitsu 22.00 9
21 Humberson Santana Over limit bjj 22.00 7
22 Takashi Dobashi Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 22.00 7
23 Agata Franco Tree rul bjj 22.00 6
24 Yukari Sato Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 22.00 6
25 Masato Sakai Tohoku daigaku dojo 22.00 6
26 Masanori Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j 22.00 5
27 Naho Ohmura Inazuma jiu-jitsu academy 22.00 4
28 Paulo Alexandre Impacto japan b.j.j 21.60 11
29 Goto Keigo Paraestra gifu 21.20 7
30 Yumie Haraguchi Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 21.00 3
31 Ryousaku Seo Ogawa jiu jitsu 21.00 3
32 Adriano Coba Rocha jiu jitsu 20.90 6
33 Kumiko Satooka Jiusenkan 19.80 7
34 Akira Nemoto Infight japan 19.80 6
35 Yusuke Shirogane Tk training center 19.20 6
36 Lucas Hasebe Tree rul bjj 18.60 7
37 Mao Sato Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 18.60 6
38 Yu Murakami Reversal gym shinjuku me we 18.40 10
39 Milton Narazaki Checkmat japan 18.40 5
40 Asakawa Eiji Ogawa jiu jitsu 18.20 5
41 Willian Saiio Infight japan 17.70 11
42 Takata Nagisa Jacks 17.60 6
43 Fabio Nagase Impacto japan b.j.j 17.60 4
44 Shinjiro Tomiyoshi Mma dojo cobra kai 17.00 3
45 Matsumoto Koichiro Natural 9 16.00 3
46 Taro Tanaka Extreme super team 16.00 2
47 Leonardo Katayama Ogawa jiu jitsu 16.00 2
48 Jocelyn Stidham Uprising jiu jitsu 15.60 6
49 Nakajima Syoutarou Kaijiuoukoku 15.30 5
50 Daiki Ogura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 15.00 7
51 Tanaka Yoshiatsu Carpe diem 15.00 4
52 Tadashi Hamagami T-grapple 14.40 8
53 Cintia Kagohara Ogawa jiu jitsu 14.30 4
54 Daiki Mizuno Team barbosa japan 14.30 4
55 Gabriel Shinji Bull-terrier bon-sai 14.00 7
56 Yuuki Uchiyama De la riva japan yamanashi garuda 14.00 7
57 Hirokazu Omotehara Mma dojo cobra kai 14.00 7
58 Jeremiah Oh Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 14.00 6
59 Taku Ohinata Team control 14.00 6
60 Raje Fama Tokai bjj philippines 14.00 6
61 Suguru Miura Grappling shoot boxers 14.00 6
62 Tanaka Hayato Ash 14.00 4
63 Takao Maximiliano Ogawa jiu jitsu 14.00 4
64 Naoki Inoue Hakushinkai 14.00 4
65 Luis Manoel Rocha jiu jitsu 14.00 4
66 Watanabe Masayuki Iga bjj 14.00 4
67 Nozawa Hiroyuki Kawasaki jiu jitsu sora 14.00 4
68 Takahiro Kato Paraestra osaka 14.00 4
69 Daijirou Nakamichi Nr jiu-jitsu 14.00 4
70 Toshitaka Aoki Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 14.00 4
71 Eiki Nakamura Carpe diem nagasaki 14.00 4
72 Takahiro Narazaki Axis fukuoka 14.00 4
73 Joshua Lucero Endure bjj 14.00 4
74 Widson Paixão Impacto japan b.j.j 14.00 4
75 Kwang min Yun Rhino 14.00 4
76 Makoto Suzuki Carpe diem 14.00 4
77 Hisayoshi Irube Trust jiu jitsu academy 14.00 3
78 Toshiya Sato Paraestra chiba 13.80 6
79 Fumihito Nao Paraestra osaka 13.60 4
80 Pamela Fucuchima Nova uniao 13.20 5
81 Guilherme Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu 13.20 4
82 Mayumi Sato Mybjj team japan 13.20 4
83 Takayuki Yamashita Shinkai dojo 13.00 3
84 Denda Yoshiki Bjj academy nobushi 13.00 2
85 Marcos Yonemura Rocha jiu jitsu 13.00 2
86 Eiichiro Koga Trust jiu jitsu academy 12.60 3
87 Kohei Murata Miburo 12.00 7
88 Haruki Yoshida T-grapple 12.00 6
89 Sharr krissen Juth llera Tokai bjj philippines 12.00 6
90 Tooru Kinoshita Team legnum 12.00 6
91 Akai Yuji Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 5
92 Koki Oguri Grappling shoot boxers 12.00 5
93 Shuya Aikawa Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 12.00 5
94 Maria aisa Ratcliff Deftac ribeiro 12.00 5
95 Tatsuya So Fight style toushin 12.00 5
96 Ricardo Miyake Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 4
97 Eunchang Choi Atos korea 12.00 4
98 Yutaka Aoyama Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 4
99 Josephus charles Guadez Deftac ribeiro 12.00 4
100 Akimoto Takashi Soujiukai iwate 12.00 4
101 Yudai Yano Axis ichinomiya 12.00 4
102 Flavia Franco Tree rul bjj 12.00 4
103 Taroh Takeuchi Sonic squad 12.00 3
104 Yusuke Yaguchi Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 12.00 3
105 Ikuo Nasu T.k.esperanza 12.00 3
106 Rei Kawaguchi Nogata newaza kenkyukai 12.00 3
107 Naoki Sueyoshi J.j.j 12.00 3
108 Gian sebastian Lucero Over limit jiu jitsu association 12.00 3
109 Tiffany Bautista Endure bjj 12.00 3
110 Ako Kenta Streit bjj 12.00 3
111 Keito Oyanagi Carpe diem 12.00 3
112 Haruki Yamasita Team barbosa japan 12.00 3
113 David Ymay Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.00 3
114 Lucas Okiishi Sekitani gold team 12.00 3
115 Gabriel Higashi Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 3
116 Hidefumi Mitsuoka Nex 12.00 3
117 Dale jo Buagas Deftac ribeiro 12.00 3
118 Kosaka Yayoi Team barbosa japan 12.00 3
119 Kensaku Hayasi Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 3
120 Sato Kimiharu Mma z gym 12.00 3
121 Takayuki Sakamoto Paraestra higashi osaka 12.00 3
122 Walter Dailey Rodeo style gym 12.00 3
123 Ikeda Hitomi X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 12.00 3
124 Kenji Shimizu Sora bjj 12.00 3
125 Satoru Takahashi Bjj academy nobushi 12.00 3
126 Hiroto Abe Paraestra chiba 12.00 3
127 Matsushita Tetsuya Boa sorte 12.00 3
128 Masahiko Kimura Grip jiu-jitsu team 12.00 3
129 Yutaka Matsuzawa Axis fukuoka 12.00 3
130 Leonardo alves Alves Kussano team 12.00 3
131 Kousuke Kinoshita Team legnum 12.00 3
132 Kouji Koyasu Rjj 12.00 3
133 Yusuke Saida Grappling shoot boxers 12.00 2
134 Tachi Takuro Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 6
135 Yasuhiko Okamura Soujiukai iwate 11.00 6
136 Gian carlo Palatulon Deftac ribeiro 11.00 6
137 Shota Nakamura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 5
138 Edgar Fernandez Endure bjj 11.00 5
139 Kouichi Kamiyama Brave heart 11.00 5
140 Mary kathrina armonio Tokai bjj philippines 11.00 5
141 Takumi Satoh Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 11.00 5
142 Yoshikazu Shimomura Bushokan dojo 11.00 5
143 Yusuke Wada Soujiukai sendai 11.00 5
144 Yasuo Todori Soujiukai iwate 11.00 5
145 Ryo Kawakami Casca grossa 11.00 4
146 Shiho Oyanagi Soujiukai sendai 11.00 4
147 Wilson Shibata Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 11.00 4
148 Oohashi Takashi Jacks 11.00 4
149 Yukio Nishimura Team barbosa japan 11.00 4
150 Teruyuki Fukuzaki Amami bjj club 11.00 4
151 Hiroomi Taki Rb academy 11.00 4
152 Kanae Satou Pogona club gym paixao 11.00 4
153 Zhou Yuan Gracie barra 11.00 4
154 Waylon Sommer Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 11.00 4
155 Dayana Huruta Kussano team 11.00 4
156 Takahiro Shimomura Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 4
157 Yoshiyuki Matui Soujiukai iwate 11.00 4
158 Yojiro Yamamoto Club fine 11.00 4
159 Syuj Uno Place-k scorpion gym 11.00 4
160 Kenshin Akiyama Gracie barra 11.00 4
161 Tatiana Guinosa Amazon fight 11.00 3
162 Koju Chiba Reversal gym shinjuku me we 11.00 3
163 Taishi Ueno Martial art and fitines luminous 11.00 3
164 Frank Perry Ohana bjj misawa / triton fight center japan 11.00 3
165 Mizuki Takano Grip jiu-jitsu team 11.00 3
166 Yuichi Kiyonobu Sora bjj 11.00 3
167 Ryozo Kugishima Newaza world nakakyusyu 11.00 3
168 Ogawa Masaki K-ism 11.00 2
169 Yusuke Fukayama Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
170 Toyofumi Okada Splash 11.00 2
171 Makoto Kitamura Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 2
172 Shigeki Tanaka Jiu-jitsu brothers 11.00 2
173 Kouji Nashiki Nova uniao 11.00 2
174 Ya sushi Sato Free 11.00 2
175 Hatakeyama kenjirou Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club 11.00 2
176 Alexandre Negao Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
177 Suzuke Toshihiko Nex 11.00 2
178 Kimiaki Yoshida Seirin bjj 11.00 2
179 Rikki Hunter Paraestra osaka 11.00 2
180 Yutaka Horiuchi Strapple shinyurigaoka 11.00 2
181 Takeshima Hironori Paraestra osaka 11.00 2
182 Yoshitaka Sugimoto X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 11.00 2
183 Kenji Shimizu Sora bjj 11.00 2
184 Kentaro Oe G.o.jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
185 Yuichi Akase Paraestra chiba 11.00 2
186 Shuji Watanabe Fubuki bjj 11.00 2
187 Uetake Toshiyuki Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 11.00 2
188 Yasuharu Matsumoto Place-k scorpion gym 11.00 2
189 Suita Toranosuke Gracie barra 11.00 2
190 Takama Tsutomu Shooto gym kobe 11.00 2
191 Nobuhiro Uesaka Golleta jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
192 Fumihiko Fuwa Splash 11.00 2
193 Bjorn Videkull Wajitsu keisyukai otemachi dojo 11.00 2
194 Masakatsu Itou Splash 11.00 2
195 Uchida Hiroyuki Strapple ohana 11.00 2
196 Keisuke Tsuda Soujiukai iwate 11.00 2
197 Kurihara Hiromu Paraestra gifu 11.00 2
198 Mitsunaga Nobuhiro Team barbosa japan 11.00 2
199 Yuukou Aikawa Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 11.00 2
200 Akira Satoh Purebred omiya 11.00 2
201 Vitor Yoshidaa Infight japan 11.00 2
202 Aoyagi Tatsuya Strapple ohana 11.00 2
203 Hosoyama Akira Pogona club gym 11.00 2
204 Hiroshi Watanabe Bjj academy nobushi 11.00 2
205 Toshiyuki Oofuchi Shisui jiu jistu 11.00 2
206 Tetuya Tatimoto Newaza world sakurajima 11.00 2
207 Kousuke Goto Paraestra hachioji 11.00 2
208 Kentaro Uchikoshi Alive mie 11.00 2
209 Matia Okubo Visca 11.00 2
210 Masaki Oyakawa Nova uniao 11.00 2
211 Motomura Yui Free 11.00 2
212 Mitomo Moriwaki Carpe diem 11.00 2
213 Bruno Shiba Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
214 Todd Floore Nova uniao japan 11.00 2
215 Anderson Kooiti teramoto Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
216 Yamada Ryota Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 11.00 2
217 Kouhei Kawajiri Shisui jiu jistu 11.00 2
218 Marlon cesar Calumba dale Tokai bjj philippines 11.00 2
219 Sandino Cinco Deftac ribeiro 11.00 2
220 Suzuki Thales Sekitani gold team 11.00 2
221 Masayuki Takagi Club barbarian 11.00 2
222 Kyoa Otaki Paraestra tb 11.00 2
223 Ryu Inoue Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 11.00 2
224 Shigenori Nogi Submit 11.00 2
225 Takahiro Wada Paraestra machida 11.00 2
226 Takeshi Uno Carpe diem 11.00 2
227 Hosoyama Akira Pogona club gym 11.00 2
228 Jakson Tabata Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
229 Yuji Hiro Jacks 11.00 2
230 Hiroto Sasaki Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 11.00 2
231 Haruki Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 2
232 Hirokazu Nyui Cerejeira jiujiz 11.00 2
233 Kouichirou Murase Bohemians 11.00 2
234 Shintaro Abe Blue max 11.00 2
235 Arthur Umemura Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
236 Genesis Torres Fujita jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
237 Lucas Saito Impacto japan b.j.j 10.80 6
238 Guilherme Toyosato Rocha jiu jitsu 10.50 5
239 Milena Kaori Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 10.50 5
240 Naoki Nishigo Mma dojo cobra kai 10.20 5
241 Daiki Sato Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 10.00 5
242 Imuta Hironari Trust jiu jitsu academy 10.00 4
243 Ryutaro Sakaguchi Estrela jiu jitsu gym 10.00 4
244 Yutaka Hattori Jiuojuku 10.00 4
245 Takashi Oohashi Jacks 10.00 4
246 Steven Marksberry Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 10.00 4
247 Hidetaka Miyoshi Team legnum 10.00 3
248 Takuya Masuda Axis yokohama 10.00 3
249 Thiago Kihara Tokai bjj 10.00 3
250 Hiroshi Yamauchi Submit 10.00 3
251 Chihiro Kaneko Wk suruga 10.00 3
252 Andrei Cuizon Over limit jiu jitsu association 10.00 3
253 Hideki Nakazono Rjj 10.00 2
254 Mofa Sua Over limit jiu jitsu association 10.00 1
255 Shinsuke Hamada Over limit bjj 10.00 1
256 Hirofumi Urakawa Kussano team 10.00 1
257 Akiko Ikeda Newaza world suounagato 10.00 1
258 Kubo Takanori Over limit jiu jitsu association 10.00 1
259 Julio shogun Hashimoto Jaws jiu jitsu academy 10.00 1
260 Tamires Yokoo Tokai bjj 10.00 1
261 Tadashi Mizoroki Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
262 Kyousuke Honma Soujiukai iwate 10.00 1
263 Amano rieko X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 10.00 1
264 Taisuke Kokuba Gracie barra tokyo 10.00 1
265 Yosio Hori Visca 10.00 1
266 Takafumi Kuroyanagi Fubuki bjj 10.00 1
267 Takafumi Tanaka Paixao jiu jitsu 10.00 1
268 Satoshi Koreeda Strapple ohana 10.00 1
269 Nobuhiro Okada Naniwa jiu-jitsu 10.00 1
270 Chikamasa Dota Nex 10.00 1
271 Yokota Takashi Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
272 Haugh Samuel Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
273 Satoki Yoshimura Nr jiu-jitsu 10.00 1
274 Takahide Kagawa Paraestra higashi osaka 10.00 1
275 Yasutaka Koga Isc-koga plus 10.00 1
276 Hiroyuki Tsuchiya Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 10.00 1
277 Hiroki Banno Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 10.00 1
278 Leata Cheng Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 10.00 1
279 Katou Futosi Paraestra hachioji 10.00 1
280 Tetsurou Hayashi Nakayoshi kakuto kyoshitsu 10.00 1
281 Shigetoshi Omote Paraestra tb 10.00 1
282 Wilson Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
283 Yasutada Inaba Nex 9.90 5
284 Shosuke Aoyama Reversal gym shinjuku me we 9.90 4
285 Chieko Hosoya Paraestra hachioji 9.60 4
286 Rodrigo Kitadami Nova uniao 9.60 4
287 Naoki Takahashi Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 9.60 3
288 Yoshiyuki Ono Impacto japan b.j.j 9.60 3
289 Sinya Matumoto Team legnum 9.60 3
290 Yuunosuke Kamikura Newaza world chiyoda 9.00 3
291 Shinichirou Katou Nex 9.00 2
292 Alvaro Nakamura Nova uniao 9.00 2
293 Dalkl Kano T-kix gym 8.40 7
294 Takayuki Yamaguchi Paraestra hachioji 8.40 5
295 Tomohiro Furukawa Impacto japan b.j.j 8.40 4
296 Koyama Shintaro Axis fukuoka 8.40 4
297 Yuji Sakai Jiu-shin kai 8.40 4
298 Takuya Takara Master japan 8.40 4
299 Ryuji Kobayakawa Paraestra koiwa 8.40 4
300 Wataru Murakami Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 8.40 4
301 Akinobu Hino Mma dojo cobra kai 8.40 4
302 Kento Inai Mma z gym 8.40 4
303 Masahide Hiraoka Krazybee 8.40 4
304 Tanaka Taiga Paraestra gifu 8.40 4
305 Akihiro Takano Free 8.40 4
306 Takama tsutomu Shooto gym kobe 8.40 4
307 Keita Kobayashi Carpe diem 8.40 4
308 Tomohiro Kageyama T.k.esperanza 8.40 4
309 Kunihiko Yamagami Wajutsu keisyukai hearts 8.40 4
310 Lem Maglinte Deftac ribeiro 8.40 4
311 Mitsushi Akabane Triskelion jiu jitsu 8.40 4
312 Michio Ito Purebred omiya 8.40 4
313 Nobuya Yamaguchi Free 8.40 4
314 Wataru Satou Soujiukai iwate 8.00 2
315 Yusuke Saito Paraestra kawasaki 7.20 6
316 Yasser Unda Atos phillippines 7.20 5
317 Adachi Tadashi Sora bjj 7.20 4
318 Nagisa Takata Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 4
319 Motoki Nakamura Team barbosa japan 7.20 4
320 Hiroyuki Wakikawa Team legnum 7.20 4
321 Kazutomi Yoshida Team barbosa japan 7.20 3
322 Koutarou Takada Ogawa jiu jitsu 7.20 3
323 Shumpei Hayashi Akimoto dojo 7.20 3
324 Rogerio Asato Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
325 Hideki Jumyo Paraestra ayase 7.20 3
326 Arakawa Yuka X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 7.20 3
327 Hideo Iwai Team legnum 7.20 3
328 Yosuke Asada Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
329 Satoshi Tanaka Kyoto uji bjj 7.20 3
330 Yasuhiro Horiie Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
331 Keisuke Beppu Jiu-shin kai 7.20 3
332 Sinohara Tomohiro Paraestra osaka 7.20 3
333 Edwin Argueta Fujita jiu-jitsu 7.20 3
334 Jun Tamura Free 7.20 3
335 Takuma Kyoui T.k.esperanza 7.20 3
336 Myke Ohura Bull-terrier bon-sai 7.20 3
337 Akira Sakamoto Tatoru 7.20 3
338 Anri Yamauchi Carpe diem 7.20 3
339 Hiroyasu Seki Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 7.20 3
340 Oono Masaki Natural 9 7.20 3
341 John alison Uy Atos phillippines 7.20 3
342 Ikewaki Yoshinori Mma z gym 7.20 3
343 Agatha Franco Tree rul bjj 7.20 3
344 Kazuya Uematsu Kaijiuoukoku 7.20 3
345 Wataru Sisaku Academia lazoona 7.20 3
346 Yuuya Hori Kyoto uji bjj 7.20 3
347 Yoshinori Kato Strapple ohana 7.20 3
348 Takushi Ito Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 3
349 Tsuyoshi Narita Strapple ohana 7.20 3
350 Ryo Urase Carpe diem nagasaki 7.20 3
351 Yuriko Naito Sora bjj 7.20 3
352 Koji Inomata Paraestra tb 7.20 3
353 Akira Ichikawa Tokyo yellow-manz cute 7.20 3
354 Ryosuke Kaneda Sora bjj 7.20 3
355 Tomohiro Nishikawa Tokyo yellow-manz cute 7.20 3
356 Saburo Kotake Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 7.20 3
357 Yuki Hosoda Alive mie 7.20 3
358 Thiago Tosawa Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
359 Mario Miranda Ogawa jiu jitsu 7.20 3
360 Kanon Ikeda Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 7.20 3
361 Lasse Bennedsen 90 /eight bjj 7.20 3
362 Tsubasa Inoue Cdjj 6.60 6
363 Norimasa Takai Paraestra gifu 6.60 4
364 Robert Fernando Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 4
365 Moriya Nobuyuki Kyoto uji bjj 6.60 4
366 Ogasawara Yuki Sora bjj 6.60 4
367 Toshinobu Kawakami Splash 6.60 4
368 Erle N. arnold jr Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 4
369 Hiroko Fukuhara Wajitsu keishukai suruga 6.60 4
370 Tamura Shinya Team leoza 6.60 4
371 Nobuyuki Arimura Casca grossa 6.60 3
372 Kuge Mikio Sora bjj 6.60 3
373 Tetsuya Yokoyama Paraestra kichijoji 6.60 3
374 Renato harutoshi Da silva hangae Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 3
375 Koichiro Matsumoto Natural 9 6.60 3
376 Sugawara Kazuhiro Wk suruga 6.60 3
377 Yuuko Watanabe Team legnum 6.60 3
378 Junko Matumoto Axis fukuoka 6.60 3
379 Yuki Takata Newaza world 6.60 3
380 Katrina Viagedor Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.60 3
381 Junichi Kawanoue Newaza-world hanshin 6.60 3
382 Antonio Nenoki Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
383 Takuya Kondo Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 6.60 2
384 Christiane Matsuura Vanguard btt japan 6.60 2
385 Kuge Mikio Kawasaki jiu jitsu sora 6.60 2
386 Kouji Ebato Nova uniao 6.60 2
387 Junichi Sakuramoto Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi 6.60 2
388 Kukuda Moises Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
389 Takashi Kawasaki Number 8 workout studio 6.60 2
390 Koki Takao Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 6.60 2
391 Hideaki Kanazawa Team legnum 6.60 2
392 Taís Yamauchi Tokai bjj 6.60 2
393 Kouzuma Shinji Sora bjj 6.60 2
394 Masayuki Saikubo Dragons den 6.60 2
395 Koutatsu Abe Team control 6.60 2
396 Kenji Sakai T-grapple 6.60 2
397 Viller Rodrigues Tree rul bjj 6.60 2
398 Benz derick Binoya 90 /eight bjj 6.60 2
399 Jorge Okada Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
400 Momii Takahiro Manda dojo 6.60 2
401 Yoshihiro Inoue Yawaraya 6.60 2
402 Ramon Garcia Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
403 Jun Morotomi Estrela jiu jitsu gym 6.60 2
404 Takahito Nonomura Nex 6.60 2
405 Akemitsu Takimura Soujiukai iwate 6.60 2
406 Tomonari Watanabe Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.60 2
407 Kentaro Harada Carpe diem 6.60 2
408 Dominic Ramsical Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
409 Tetsuya Mochizuki Rrt 6.60 2
410 Nino Aposaga Deftac ribeiro 6.60 2
411 Keegan Cell Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
412 Kashima Tadayuki Isc-koga plus 6.60 2
413 Richard Pilarca Uprising jiu jitsu 6.60 2
414 Kamiyama Atsushi Tatoru 6.60 2
415 Kazuhiko Tanaka T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 2
416 Satoru Yoshida Team leoza 6.60 2
417 Sou Motoki Destiny gym 6.60 2
418 Yoshihiro Ohta Nr jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
419 Mariia Shamina Isshin jiu jitsu academy 6.60 2
420 Paulo vitor Duarte Tree rul bjj 6.60 2
421 Kenji Yamao Paraestra osaka 6.60 2
422 Hidetoshi Shigetani Team legnum 6.60 2
423 Seiji Hattori Tri-force osaka 6.60 2
424 Yoshida Kimiaki Seirinkan 6.60 2
425 Geoff Wood Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 6.60 2
426 Nakane Hirofumi Mybjj team japan 6.60 2
427 Hiro Yuji Jacks 6.60 2
428 Tadashi Kuramoto Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 6.60 2
429 Yuichi Tohda Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
430 Keishi Fujita Wajitsu keisyukai otemachi dojo 6.60 2
431 Youhei Moriya Strapple ohana 6.60 2
432 Shigeki Takahashi Blue max 6.60 2
433 Yokota Takashi Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
434 Kanouchi Tuyoshi Fubuki bjj 6.60 2
435 Kosiba Hironobu Jacks 6.60 2
436 Kenji Yamao Paraestra osaka 6.60 2
437 Yasuhiro Sakuraba Academia lazoona 6.60 2
438 Takuro Hara Aacc 6.60 2
439 Takahiro Sakino Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
440 Shigeo Nakatsukasa Jiu-shin kai 6.60 2
441 Hiroki Maruyama Tokai bjj 6.60 2
442 Kouichi Takai Paraestra shinagawa 6.60 2
443 Willard Nixon Endure bjj 6.60 2
444 Yuichiro Sumi Team legnum 6.60 2
445 Jovel Morgan Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
446 Terunobu Aono Paraestra kawasaki 6.60 2
447 Priscilla joy Balingcongan Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.60 2
448 Omata Kaname Free 6.60 2
449 Takishima Shunsuke Sora bjj 6.60 2
450 Matsuba Noriaki Number 8 workout studio 6.60 2
451 Nakamura Yoshihiro Carpe diem nagasaki 6.60 2
452 Ken Takahashi Checkmat japan 6.60 2
453 David Hernandez Nova uniao 6.60 2
454 Takuro Tomihisa Academia vitoria 6.60 2
455 Kazunori Iwasaki Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.60 2
456 Ivan Duque Gil catarino academy 6.60 2
457 Ichiro Hatakeyama Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
458 Renato Shinoharaa Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
459 Yasuhiko Takushi Core 6.60 2
460 Sho Yamada Soujiukai sendai 6.60 2
461 Seiya Ishitani Grip jiu-jitsu team 6.60 2
462 Yuuichirou Matsuo Carpe diem 6.60 2
463 Yamashita Fumiya Nrcd newaza club 6.60 2
464 Tomoko Inoue Strapple ibaraki 6.60 2
465 Kitago Yusuke Wajutsu keisyukai yokohama dojo 6.60 2
466 Takatugu Kishiura Shisui jiu jistu 6.60 2
467 Nobuya Koeda Warp 6.60 2
468 Miki Araki Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 6.60 2
469 Justin Pierce Nova uniao 6.60 2
470 Everton Shimazaki Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
471 Kazuyuki Endo Sora bjj 6.60 2
472 Seiichi Sugawara Soujiukai sendai 6.60 2
473 Shuhei Tanaka Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi 6.60 2
474 Shinichi Saeki Carpe diem 6.60 2
475 Makoto Toh Paraestra tb 6.60 2
476 Clayton Fernando Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
477 Ryota Nishizawa Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
478 Motohiro Kubo Newaza world 6.30 3
479 Takafumi Kondo Bjj academy nobushi 6.30 3
480 Shoichi Tomita Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.30 3
481 Kwang Park Visca 6.30 3
482 Makoto Hamada Jiu-jitsu brothers 6.00 4
483 Larry Criner Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 6.00 3
484 Mai Aoki Newaza world shinagawa 6.00 3
485 Youichi Suga Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.00 3
486 Nakagawa Tatsuhiko Core 6.00 2
487 Don Newton Nova uniao 6.00 2
488 Mika Sasaki Team legnum 6.00 2
489 Takeshi Miyamura Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
490 Fukuhara Rika Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 6.00 2
491 Rene Martinez Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
492 Sou Araki Jiu-jitsu brothers 6.00 1
493 Joe Hamm Nova uniao 6.00 1
494 Padraig Mcgowan Nova uniao 6.00 1
495 Vagner Sei Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
496 Kenji Koshida X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 6.00 1
497 Terumasa Ogawa Core 6.00 1
498 Tetsu Higashikuni Bjj academy nobushi 6.00 1
499 Patrik Kotaki Tree rul bjj 6.00 1
500 Kouichi Kiyotaki Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
501 Rokkou Kuroda Gracie barra 6.00 1
502 Kentaro Matsuo Rebirth studio 6.00 1
503 Takagi Reona X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 6.00 1
504 Jelson Gragasin Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 6.00 1
505 Kenichi Taniguchi Buffalo jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
506 Tsuru Shota Flex jiu-jitsu academy 6.00 1
507 Ayumi Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
508 Hideaki Koyama Hishoujuku 6.00 1
509 Kendo Komatsu Ryozanpaku mma club 6.00 1
510 Kenneth Rivera Endure bjj 6.00 1
511 Kyousuke Ichikawa Soujiukai iwate 6.00 1
512 Hiroshi Isomura Grappling shoot boxers 6.00 1
513 Shigeki Fukumoto Trust jiu jitsu academy 6.00 1
514 Toshinobu Kawakami Kanazawa bjj 6.00 1
515 Hanna katrina Fernandez Deftac ribeiro 6.00 1
516 Hirohata Katsuyuki Paraestra osaka 6.00 1
517 Yusuke Fujita Ash 6.00 1
518 Tokiko Kirihara Natural 9 6.00 1
519 Nick diego Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
520 Isao Sakurai Newaza world shinagawa 6.00 1
521 Masamichi Watanabe Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 6.00 1
522 Shinichirou Kato Nex 6.00 1
523 Ozawa Norihisa Futawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
524 Crystiano Kazama Sekitani gold team 6.00 1
525 Akabane Yosuke Crowforest 6.00 1
526 Kirkpatrick Gordon Shooto gym kobe 5.00 3
527 Genesis Torres Fujita jiu-jitsu 5.00 2
528 Yoshizou Shinoda Trust jiu jitsu academy 5.00 1
529 Katrina anne Castillo 90 /eight bjj 5.00 0
530 Fumiya Abe Paraestra ayase 5.00 0
531 Simizu Tomotaka Paraestra higashi osaka 5.00 0
532 Michelena Miguel Shisui jiu jistu 4.20 5
533 Fukushima Yuuki Bohemians 4.20 4
534 Matsumoto Shusaku Carpe diem nagasaki 4.20 4
535 Pablo Alvarez Free 3.60 4
536 Ryuji Yamamoto Sekitani gold team 3.60 4
537 Kosuke Iwamoto Shooto gym blows 3.60 3
538 Hiroki Kawabata Tri-force osaka 3.60 3
539 Jun Kajiki Casca grossa 3.60 3
540 Masaki Yuya X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 3.60 3
541 Yoshiteru Kubomura Hishoujuku 3.60 3
542 Eduardo Maxmilliano Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.60 3
543 Minami Tsunakuni Ash 3.60 3
544 Kaichi Hasegawa Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 3.60 3
545 Tesa Kanemoto Tri-force osaka 3.60 3
546 Satoshi Tomita Kanazawa bjj 3.60 3
547 Tran Duc tam Sora bjj 3.60 3
548 Tomita Yuu Team legnum 3.60 3
549 Hori Yuuya Kyoto uji bjj 3.60 3
550 Takenori Ishiko De la riva japan yamanashi garuda 3.60 3
551 Kentarou Suzuki Shooto gym blows 3.60 3
552 Lucas Iida Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.60 3
553 Kazuki Yamazaki Ishida dojo 3.60 3
554 Kotaro Ogawa Free 3.60 3
555 Hayato Nisiguchi Paraestra izumi 3.60 3
556 Shinya Ito Reversal gym shinjuku me we 3.60 3
557 Yamamoto Yuuki Ash 3.60 3
558 Guilherme Takahara Carlos toyota bjj 3.60 3
559 Hiroyuki Yokoyama Soujiukai sendai 3.60 3
560 Masataka Beppu Sora bjj 3.30 4
561 Tomoyuki Fukui Core 3.30 4
562 Kenjiro Kakoi Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.30 4
563 Yuuma Mutou Brave heart 3.30 3
564 Daisuke Hirosaka Team legnum 3.30 3
565 Demetrios Mptias Uprising jiu jitsu 3.30 3
566 Katsuhisa Takahashi Sekitani gold team 3.30 3
567 Yuka Kidera Isc-koga plus 3.30 3
568 Katsuya Orikasa Brightness 3.30 2
569 Sakamoto Kiyoto Grappling shoot boxers 3.30 2
570 Isao Tone Newaza world echizen 3.30 2
571 Tomoyasu Nobeyama Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 3.30 2
572 Nagakubo Wataru Team leoza 3.30 2
573 Yonemitu Takahiro Shisui jiu jistu 3.30 2
574 Matsuoka Kouki Manda dojo 3.30 2
575 Ryou Urase Carpe diem nagasaki 3.30 2
576 Iijima Kenta Rrt 3.30 2
577 Sakaue Masashi Kawasaki jiu jitsu sora 3.30 2
578 Shinichi Ueda T.k.esperanza 3.30 2
579 Scott Downing Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 3.30 2
580 Tatsuya Awata Team legnum 3.30 2
581 Ishiki Yasufumi Paraestra tb 3.30 2
582 Shunsuke Takahashi Kjc 3.30 2
583 Jin Kobayashi Paraestra kichijoji 3.30 2
584 Hiroki Okada Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
585 Takashi Sugiyama X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 3.30 2
586 Sawa Yudai Paraestra shinagawa 3.30 2
587 Hakkynen Silva Carlos toyota bjj 3.30 2
588 Douglas Hidekazu Checkmat japan 3.30 2
589 Ryota Yamauchi Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.30 2
590 Terumi Kato Fubuki bjj 3.30 2
591 Rio Matsusaka Pogona club gym 3.30 2
592 Aian ace Mallari Extreme super team 3.30 2
593 Mori Nobuyuki Mma z gym 3.30 2
594 Kenichi Haino Kjc 3.30 2
595 Ryu-ya Kamio Sol rosto jiu jitsu 3.30 2
596 Soutetsu Sawa T-grapple 3.30 2
597 Daiki Kawanami Newaza-world hanshin 3.30 2
598 Ton Sawada Nr jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
599 Tamamura Masatoshi Mma dojo cobra kai 3.30 2
600 Yuki Nakamoto Gracie barra 3.30 2
601 Yoshiyuki Sawashita Tri-force osaka 3.30 2
602 Hisao Yoshida Hero z kick and boxing gym 3.30 2
603 Tomoharu Kaneko Shooto gym blows 3.30 2
604 Cassiano Pacifico Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
605 Touhiro Kanemitsu Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 3.30 2
606 Keiji Miura Newaza world gt-base 3.30 2
607 Shingo Hotta Kyoto nanige 3.30 2
608 Atsuyoshi Hayasaka Paraestra hachioji 3.30 2
609 Matsumoto Keiji Hero z kick and boxing gym 3.30 2
610 Sora Mizuno Hishoujuku 3.30 2
611 Bryan Vega Paraestra hachioji 3.30 2
612 Kawamura Kenta Paraestra gifu 3.30 2
613 Kato Junji Kussano team 3.30 2
614 Shingo Watanabe Sogo kakutogi studio style 3.30 2
615 Masaki Inoue Master japan 3.30 2
616 Luiz Henrique sumiya Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
617 Inuo Takahiro G-free 3.30 2
618 Tomoyuki Shiraishi Jiukensenjitsu 3.30 2
619 Kousuke Sugiura K.o.shooto gym 3.30 2
620 Takahiko Shinozawa Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 3.30 2
621 Kenji Takasaka Nascer do sol 3.30 2
622 Masataka Beppu Sora bjj 3.30 2
623 Sekiguchi Yugen Gracie barra tokyo 3.30 2
624 Paul christian Hubahib Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.30 2
625 Kazuhiro Ohtsuka Bushokan dojo 3.30 2
626 Wataru Horie Carpe diem 3.30 2
627 Hajime Horiba Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
628 Ven nino Martelino Deftac ribeiro 3.30 2
629 Arhtur Uemura Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
630 Masanori Miyazato Casca grossa 3.30 2
631 Paulo Siratsuti Over limit bjj 3.30 2
632 Nakagawa Hiroki Destiny gym 3.30 2
633 Takiishi Kouhei Newaza world higashikyusyu 3.30 2
634 Tamaru Tomohiko Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club 3.30 2
635 Keita Takahashi Pogona club gym paixao 3.30 2
636 Sunaga Takanori Reversal gym shinjuku me we 3.30 2
637 Luis Guimarães Rocha jiu jitsu 3.30 2
638 Aaalex Ishi Rocha jiu jitsu 3.30 2
639 Daichi Kono Wajutsu keisyukai funabashi dojo 3.30 2
640 Hashimoto Diego Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
641 Kouhei Sugiyama Splash 3.30 2
642 Se dutu Sumihiro Newaza world sakurajima 3.00 2
643 Takeshi Mori Newaza world higashikyusyu 3.00 2
644 Kigaku Kurita Bjj academy nobushi 3.00 2
645 Yoshinari Inomata Brave heart 3.00 2
646 Marcio Felix Amazon fight 3.00 2
647 Kaelen Gallegos Endure bjj 3.00 2
648 Fukuyoshi Yamato Buffalo jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
649 Kotobuki Itoh Cerejeira jiujiz 3.00 1
650 Yasuda Yuuki Soujiukai iwate 3.00 1
651 Takashi Yamaguchi Yao bjj 3.00 1
652 Eita Kanaya Naniwa jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
653 Megumu Matsumoto Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 3.00 1
654 Yoshinori Amaoka Team legnum 3.00 1
655 Motogami Takashi Shoji jiu-jitsu matsue 3.00 1
656 Kenta Ogura Team robert 3.00 1
657 Carlos Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
658 Hiroki Banno Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
659 Sugimoto Yuki Mma dojo cobra kai 3.00 1
660 Hirotaka Shimazaki Trial 3.00 1
661 Youko Fudou Team legnum 3.00 1
662 Isao Tone Newaza world echizen 3.00 1
663 Inoue Jun Paraestra kasai 3.00 1
664 Tatsuya Aoyagi Strapple ohana 3.00 1
665 Nishikiori Eisuke Cerejeira jiujiz 3.00 1
666 Kenji Higashi Soujiukai iwate 3.00 1
667 Atsushi Takimoto Jacks 3.00 1
668 Tarsuya Suzuki Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 1
669 Ganbold Luvsansharav Mjjbwa 3.00 1
670 Koga Matsumura X-treme ebina 3.00 1
671 Masato Ando Paraestra shibuya 3.00 1
672 Masahiro Chiba Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 3.00 1
673 Yu Kodachi Paraestra hachioji 3.00 1
674 Yano Takeshi Dragons den 3.00 1
675 Carollina Kuwahara Infight japan 3.00 1
676 Keisuke Kanno Rjj 3.00 1
677 Isabella Nakamura Tree rul bjj 3.00 1
678 Maeda Mitsutoshi Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
679 Paulo Victor Tree rul bjj 3.00 1
680 Takuma Jingushi Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
681 Mikito Honda Paraestra gifu 3.00 1
682 Haruka Yamaguchi Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
683 Akabane Mitsushi Triskelion jiu jitsu 3.00 1
684 Hiroyuki Oonari Martial art and fitines luminous 3.00 1
685 Kaoru Isoguchi Shimada jiu jitsu 3.00 1
686 Takashi Nishioka Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 3.00 1
687 Cleber Higa Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
688 Takeshi Hiratsuka Jaws west 3.00 1
689 Wilson Achida Kussano team 3.00 1
690 Edwin eiji Kishi junior Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 1
691 Maria Evelyn Tree rul bjj 3.00 1
692 Fabio Ueno Tree rul bjj 3.00 1
693 Yusuke Sasaki Pogona club gym 3.00 1
694 Hiroto Sakuma Paraestra hachioji 3.00 1
695 Zac Tuggle Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 3.00 1
696 Mara Yokohama Atos phillippines 3.00 1
697 Suzana Tabata Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
698 Hisaya Hirose Pogona club gym 3.00 1
699 Milena Sakumotu Tree rul bjj 3.00 1
700 Hiroyuki Tsujii Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
701 Takanori Kojma Strapple shinyurigaoka 3.00 1
702 Dominic Miala Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
703 Blanca Young Endure bjj 3.00 1
704 Matsushita Naritoshi Manda dojo 3.00 1
705 Yurie Takahashi Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 3.00 1
706 Shin Nishino Gracie barra nagano 3.00 1
707 Takashi Kazama Renatus jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
708 Yuusuke Kochihira Nex 3.00 1
709 Okayasu Hideya Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
710 Sotome Yoshiharu Crowforest 3.00 1
711 Eva marie Gamboa Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
712 Karamiya Aki Wajutsu keisyukai hearts 3.00 1
713 Felipe Otake Tokai bjj 3.00 1
714 Shizuka Samano Rebirth studio 3.00 1
715 Naoki Fujiwara Carpe diem 3.00 1
716 Satoki Hirabayashi Alive mie 3.00 1
717 Daniel Tamaki Rrt 3.00 1
718 Sho Aibara Bjj academy nobushi 3.00 1
719 Marco Takano Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
720 Shun Takada Team legnum 3.00 1
721 Uno Ricardo Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
722 Satsuki Kodama Bushinkai 3.00 1
723 Yoshiki Takeuchi Purebred omiya 3.00 1
724 Ashley Mc innis Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
725 Daisuke Kumagai Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
726 Kei Maekawa Soujiukai iwate 3.00 1
727 Sanshiro Tsutsumi Bohemians 3.00 1
728 Makoto Takatsuna Damm fight japan 3.00 1
729 Watanabe Akihiro Paraestra gifu 3.00 1
730 Sanae Kaki Arinaga dojo 3.00 1
731 Kiyomasa Fukui Paraestra kawasaki 3.00 1
732 David Medina Uprising jiu jitsu 3.00 1
733 Oka Noritaka T.k.esperanza 3.00 1
734 Takuya Asami Strapple ohana 3.00 1
735 Masato Nakazawa Soujiukai sendai 3.00 1
736 Kuramasa Miura T.k.esperanza 3.00 1
737 Ryuichi Akino Bohemians 3.00 1
738 Sayaka Hisadomi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
739 Matsuzawa Yutaka Axis fukuoka 3.00 1
740 Jiro Shinkai Estrela jiu jitsu gym 3.00 1
741 Hiroyuki Tanigawa Mma z gym 3.00 1
742 Tran Duc tam Sora bjj 3.00 1
743 Shouzou Okamae Paraestra kakogawa 3.00 1
744 Shinji Umetani Team legnum 3.00 1
745 Yusuke Nishiizumi K.o.shooto gym 3.00 1
746 Edmyr Desabelle Tokai bjj philippines 3.00 1
747 Hirotsugu Uetsuki Nr jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
748 Shusaku Kanzawa Paraestra kakogawa 3.00 1
749 Kouta Tsutsumi Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
750 Hiroki Sasaki Strapple ibaraki 3.00 1
751 Lucas Ogusuka Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
752 Yamaguchi Haruki Team barbosa japan 3.00 1
753 Fabio Medeiros Tokai bjj 3.00 1
754 Abe Kiyotaka Manda dojo 3.00 1
755 Akihiro Shohji Sendai jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
756 Akira Suda Team leoza 3.00 1
757 Uemura Arthur Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
758 Yoshihiro Endo Tenshinryu jiu-jitsu kai 3.00 1
759 Allan dale Alquizola Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
760 Amano Manabu Kyoto uji bjj 3.00 1
761 Makoto Saitou Paraestra tb 3.00 1
762 Darlene Futata Kussano team 3.00 1
763 Anderson Assakawa Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
764 Yoshiaki Miyahara Newaza world echizen 3.00 1
765 Osamu Kema Sol rosto jiu jitsu 3.00 1
766 Higuchi Yoshiyuki Free 3.00 1
767 Luis henrique Sumiya Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
768 Glaiza Tangaha Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
769 Naoto Katoh Newaza world shinagawa 3.00 1
770 Takeshi Yamaguchi Carpe diem 3.00 1
771 Alex Nishimura Amazon fight 3.00 1
772 Toru Iizuka Soho taijutsu 3.00 1
773 Kenji Shibahara Yao bjj 3.00 1
774 Takanori Shinohara Purebred omiya 3.00 1
775 Ludwig Parlade 90 /eight bjj 3.00 1
776 Takeshi Osaka Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
777 Katsumi Ichiki Yao bjj 3.00 1
778 Hirokazu Mikasa Gracie barra 3.00 1
779 Hosoyama akira Pogona club gym 3.00 1
780 Ogasawara Yuuki Sora bjj 3.00 1
781 Kazutomi Yoshida Team barbosa japan 3.00 1
782 Katsuyoshi Goo Team legnum 3.00 1
783 Otsubo Atsushi Team legnum 0.00 0
784 Hino Akinobu Mma dojo cobra kai 0.00 0
Blue - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j 152.20 69
2 Ingrid Franco Tree rul bjj 124.60 33
3 Matheus Onda Tokai bjj 120.30 61
4 Igor Tanabe Rulbjj 113.00 45
5 Christian Kato Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 112.60 43
6 Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 101.00 33
7 Stéphanie Imamura Rulbjj 87.00 18
8 Rogerio Morino Impacto japan b.j.j 75.40 34
9 Luana Dias Tokai bjj 74.80 20
10 Thiago Ueno Tree rul bjj 71.90 20
11 Bruno Shiozaki Over limit jiu jitsu association 68.30 25
12 Robert De andrade Suto academy 52.00 25
13 Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan 51.30 22
14 Hiago Oliveira ueno Tree rul bjj 50.30 16
15 Keviim Kimuura Infight japan 49.00 15
16 Toshiro Iwamatsu Vanguard btt japan 40.40 14
17 Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu 38.00 10
18 Kazuhito Nishimura Rb academy 37.40 12
19 Itoi Yuuji Team legnum 36.00 7
20 Caue Andrade Sekitani gold team 34.20 16
21 Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu 34.20 16
22 Jargal Oktybri Extreme super team 34.00 11
23 Luiz Takayama Tokai bjj 33.50 15
24 Yamashita Kenshi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 33.00 23
25 Kouji Shigemizu Trust jiu jitsu academy 32.60 9
26 Fujimura junko Tk training center 32.00 7
27 Yukari Yamaguchi Hakushinkai 32.00 5
28 Robert Lee Uprising jiu jitsu 30.80 12
29 Oktybri Saikhan Extreme super team 30.20 12
30 Ryan Henderson Fujita jiu-jitsu 28.00 11
31 Mika Arakawa Carpe diem nagasaki 27.60 7
32 Tokai Masataro Rb academy 27.20 9
33 Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra 26.40 9
34 Lucas Hirosawa Infight japan 26.00 10
35 Nagahara Toshiyuki Paraestra izumi 25.60 7
36 Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj 25.20 6
37 Elivelton Ishimoto Sekitani gold team 24.80 7
38 Keisuke Hirota Kyoto uji bjj 24.00 6
39 Willy Nakamura Kussano team 23.20 8
40 Shiryu Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 22.40 8
41 Shizuyo Itou Tokushima bjj 22.00 6
42 Ryohei Ishibashi Paraestra tb 22.00 5
43 Atsushi Hasegawa Grip jiu-jitsu team 22.00 4
44 Erick Meneghin Checkmat japan 22.00 4
45 Mboso Sampson Carpe diem 22.00 4
46 Hidehiko Noritsugu Buffalo jiu-jitsu 22.00 4
47 Masanori Oshio Nex 21.00 3
48 Munenori Wada Team legnum 20.60 8
49 Mitani Kouichi Grappling shoot boxers 20.00 4
50 Susumu Itou Buffalo jiu-jitsu 20.00 2
51 Satoru Imai Carpe diem 20.00 2
52 Daisuke Orito Blue house 19.20 6
53 Nick Yamada Rocha jiu jitsu 19.20 6
54 Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra 19.20 6
55 Silvio Silva Instinto jiu jitsu 19.20 5
56 Hironobu Miyamoto Sol rosto jiu jitsu 18.00 4
57 Tassio Matsuda Vanguard btt japan 17.60 7
58 Fernando Sellegato Ogawa jiu jitsu 17.60 6
59 Keiko Nakaganeku Ogawa jiu jitsu 17.60 5
60 Masayuki Harada Jiusenkan 17.60 4
61 Tetsuhiko Nakatake Buffalo jiu-jitsu 17.60 4
62 Tabata Yusuke Paraestra chiba 17.60 4
63 Nonoguchi Hiroshi Miburo 16.60 7
64 Vinicius Bruto Nova uniao 16.60 3
65 Azuma Hidehiro Grappling shoot boxers 16.60 3
66 Yuya Koga Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 16.20 10
67 Guilherme Sinelli Tokai bjj 16.20 7
68 Alexandre Maruyama Ogawa jiu jitsu 16.20 6
69 Masanori Yokoyama Mma dojo cobra kai 16.20 5
70 Shoya Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai 16.00 10
71 Tanaka Takahiro Team legnum 16.00 9
72 Takayuki Fuchino Trial and error 15.90 5
73 Makoto Doi Gracie barra 15.60 11
74 Katsuhiro Oda Nakayoshi kakuto kyoshitsu 15.30 5
75 Ryohei Hisada Sol rosto jiu jitsu 15.00 6
76 Thomas Kornfeld Volcano jiu jitsu and mma 15.00 4
77 Takayuki Hashimoto Rb academy 15.00 4
78 Kousuke Suda Aacc 15.00 4
79 Hiroaki Oonishi Axis fukuoka 14.60 6
80 Yuto Nishimura Ogawa jiu jitsu 14.40 6
81 Kenya Inoue Team legnum 14.40 6
82 Kevin Jones X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 14.40 5
83 Kinya Hirano Alive 14.30 4
84 Masato Suzuhara Jiu-jitsu brothers 14.30 4
85 Roger Morino Impacto japan b.j.j 14.00 7
86 Arney Domingues Tree rul bjj 14.00 6
87 Lee Dayeoon Bangbae jiu jitsu 14.00 6
88 Norihiro Suguri Grip jiu-jitsu team 14.00 5
89 Ezekiel Duran Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 14.00 5
90 Eiki Nakamura Carpe diem nagasaki 14.00 5
91 Hideo Yuto Paraestra izumi 14.00 4
92 Sakamoto Hiroaki Pogona club gym 14.00 3
93 Harry Hayashi Sekitani gold team 14.00 3
94 Mikiya Hamada Purebred tottori 13.30 4
95 Akira Noshiroya X-treme ebina 13.20 7
96 Masaki Okuda Inazuma jiu-jitsu academy 13.20 6
97 Satoshi Katakura Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 13.20 4
98 Claudinei Americo Tree rul bjj 13.20 4
99 Alexandre Fujimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu 13.00 2
100 Takahiro Wada Paraestra machida 13.00 2
101 Takushi Araki Team barbosa japan 13.00 2
102 Ryota Yamada Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 13.00 2
103 Akihiro Nakamura Newaza world shinagawa 12.90 5
104 Turuta Kazusi Team legnum 12.60 3
105 Mizuki Inoue Hakushinkai 12.60 3
106 Hiroshi Hosono Club barbarian 12.60 3
107 Kazuki Shima Tsukui jiu jitsu 12.00 7
108 Chu cheng Wei Taiwan bjj 12.00 6
109 Hiroyuki Wakikawa Team legnum 12.00 6
110 Uchio Takahide Destiny gym 12.00 6
111 Keitarou Saitou Double jiu jitsu 12.00 6
112 Enel Laborn Rjj 12.00 5
113 Takeshi Ijuin Gracie barra 12.00 5
114 Jason Mondigo Over limit jiu jitsu association 12.00 5
115 Taizo Tanaka Free 12.00 4
116 Sampson Mboso Carpe diem 12.00 4
117 Kyoko Chinen Waka jiu jitsu 12.00 4
118 Yusuke Yamamoto Paraestra higashi osaka 12.00 3
119 Matsumura Fumiya Team legnum 12.00 3
120 Mitsui Takuya G-free 12.00 3
121 Shuichirou Harasima Wajutsu keisyukai hearts 12.00 3
122 Kenichi Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 3
123 Nobuhiro Todo Newaza world nakakyusyu 12.00 3
124 Jesse Fama Tokai bjj philippines 12.00 3
125 Hiroki Arakawa Strapple ohana 12.00 3
126 Taniguchi Tetsuro Splash 12.00 3
127 Yusuke Kagiyama Mma dojo cobra kai 12.00 3
128 Tomohiro Mutoh Paraestra gifu 12.00 3
129 Msashi Fujimoto Alegria bjj 12.00 3
130 Takafumi Sano Axis yokohama 12.00 3
131 Elmar john Valmores Over limit jiu jitsu association 11.40 5
132 Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 6
133 Kousuke Sakata Nex 11.00 6
134 Tadashi Osada Suzuki dojo jiu jitsu club 11.00 6
135 Shinichiro Ohmae Hishoujuku 11.00 5
136 Cláudio Avalos ferreira Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 5
137 Motoharu Nonaka Estrela jiu jitsu gym 11.00 5
138 Adam James Fujita jiu-jitsu 11.00 5
139 Kenzi Kimura Soujiukai iwate 11.00 4
140 Keito Oyanagi Carpe diem 11.00 4
141 Mbosowo Sampson Carpe diem 11.00 3
142 Kazutoshi Aoyama Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 3
143 Takaaki Okamoto Tk jiu jitsu 11.00 3
144 Hirosi Machii Rjj 11.00 3
145 Dirceu Silva junior Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 3
146 Allan Wido Gracie barra 11.00 3
147 Deyvson Matiy Tokai bjj 11.00 3
148 Adriano Kazunoki Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 3
149 Naoki Takada Soujiukai iwate 11.00 2
150 Hiroshi Yamada Jiusenkan 11.00 2
151 Hidehiro Azuma Grappling shoot boxers 11.00 2
152 Fernando Oyama Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
153 Ishii Hiroyuki Takadanobaba dojo 11.00 2
154 Hisatoshi Sakazaki Grast 11.00 2
155 Yuji Akai Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
156 Hideki Nishimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
157 Younggil Kim Rhino 11.00 2
158 Maha punya Farner 90 /eight bjj 11.00 2
159 Hiroyuki Nozawa Sora bjj 11.00 2
160 Ryota Yamada Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
161 Koichiro Takekawa Toikatsu dojo 11.00 2
162 Takanori Itabashi Paraestra hakata 11.00 2
163 Daisuke nakamoto Axis fukuoka 11.00 2
164 Kawaguti Hidenori Free and free 11.00 2
165 Wataru Nishimori Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
166 Takaharu Kawata Paraestra higashi osaka 11.00 2
167 Shinji Yamamoto Miburo 11.00 2
168 Ingrid Franco Rulbjj 11.00 2
169 Claudio shigueo Tago Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
170 Oliver Lee Carpe diem 11.00 2
171 Masaaki Aoki Rjj 11.00 2
172 Kunihiro Sasaki Strapple ohana 11.00 2
173 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 11.00 2
174 Makoto Hamada Jiu-jitsu brothers 11.00 2
175 Hidenori Sasaki Newaza world shinagawa 11.00 2
176 Jun Takenouti Ishida dojo 11.00 2
177 Yusuke Kuwahara Dragons den 11.00 2
178 Oscar Inui Nr jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
179 Youhei Nakajima Jiusenkan 10.80 6
180 Daijirou Nakamichi Nr jiu-jitsu 10.50 5
181 Kouta Matsuura Team barbosa japan 10.20 5
182 Yoshizawa Seishi Sol rosto jiu jitsu 10.20 4
183 Nobuo Toi Team legnum 10.00 5
184 Yoichiro Tokito Tatoru 10.00 5
185 Sergio Ikari Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 4
186 Park Seul ki Queen of jiu jitsu 10.00 4
187 Ryuichi Nishiyama Teppo ebi 10.00 4
188 Takahiro Sato Warp 10.00 3
189 Bokun Kim Checkmat japan 10.00 3
190 Akira Ohashi Tateyama top team 10.00 3
191 Yoshitaka Ebina Core 10.00 3
192 Wayne Johnson Nova uniao 10.00 2
193 Sugiyama Daisuke Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 10.00 1
194 Issei Sugiura Core 10.00 1
195 Takahiro Yamanaka Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 10.00 1
196 Hideo Konishi Carpe diem 10.00 1
197 Tomoyuki Hotta Strapple ohana 10.00 1
198 Takeshi Nishio Gracie barra tokyo 10.00 1
199 Hiroyuki Iwata Carpe diem 10.00 1
200 Takashi Sugiyama X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 10.00 1
201 Yasuo Takahashi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 1
202 Takeshi Ijyuin Gracie barra 10.00 1
203 Taketoshi Tanoue Tri-force gotanda 10.00 1
204 Yuta Uemura Paraestra koiwa 10.00 1
205 Renato Sato Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
206 Yugi Narazaki Checkmat japan 10.00 1
207 Peña Ricardo Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
208 Caio Ogawa Rocha jiu jitsu 10.00 1
209 Akifumi Nakamura Suzuki dojo jiu jitsu club 10.00 1
210 Ryan rey Colina Bjj globetrotters 10.00 1
211 Douglas Fijimoto Infight japan 10.00 1
212 Takayuki Hirai Newaza world echizen 10.00 1
213 Kiyoshi Waki Newaza world naka kiushu 9.90 6
214 Shinichiro Naito Nr jiu-jitsu 9.90 4
215 Seima Shinogi Grip jiu-jitsu team 9.90 4
216 Natasha Akemi Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.60 5
217 Hsien kai Lin Taiwan bjj 9.60 4
218 Alex Yugawa Rulbjj 9.60 3
219 Kei Yoshimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 9.60 3
220 Katsuya Shibasaki Free and free 9.60 3
221 Yamaguchi Harum Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.60 3
222 Makoto Sato Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 9.60 3
223 Adriane Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 9.30 3
224 Jaks Hosoda Necodojo 9.00 6
225 Ebisudani Itika Jiusenkan 9.00 3
226 Harada Masayuki Jiusenkan 9.00 2
227 Luis Lecca Checkmat japan 9.00 2
228 Kenichi Ohama Trust jiu jitsu academy 9.00 2
229 Chiyori Shiragami Jiusenkan 9.00 2
230 Hiroki Banno Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 9.00 2
231 Makita Naohiro Team legnum 8.40 8
232 Shoya Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai 8.40 6
233 Guilherme Takahara Carlos toyota bjj 8.40 6
234 Masahiko Umeda Fujita jiu-jitsu 8.40 5
235 Yamada Shintaro Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 8.40 4
236 Kouji Sasaki Kyoto uji bjj 8.40 4
237 Ayato Hirose Shoji jiu-jitsu matsue 8.40 4
238 Naohiro Matsukawa Grip jiu-jitsu team 8.00 1
239 Isamu Yamasita Shooto gym blows 7.20 6
240 Shinji nakajima Naniwa jiu-jitsu 7.20 5
241 Rodrigo Katsuren Infight japan 7.20 4
242 Mineyuki Shiono Nex 7.20 4
243 Taishi Ueno Martial art and fitines luminous 7.20 4
244 Deniz Yoshida Infight japan 7.20 4
245 Tomohiro Tsubaki Free 7.20 3
246 Yoichi Fujikawa Paraestra hachioji 7.20 3
247 Wakasugi Hiroshi Strapple ohana 7.20 3
248 Silva Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu 7.20 3
249 Koutarou Kasiwagi Club fine 7.20 3
250 Katsuhiko Fukuyama Paraestra higashi osaka 7.20 3
251 Takanori Hiwatashi Axis fukuoka 7.20 3
252 Yuichiro Takase Checkmat japan 7.20 3
253 Masato Kono Emac 7.20 3
254 Takashi Hasegawa Barbosa japan tokyo 7.20 3
255 Sekiguchi yuuji Rodeo style gym 7.20 3
256 Yoshiyuki Kamakura Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
257 Jeffrey Limbonhai Atos phillippines 7.20 3
258 Ryota Gomi X-treme ebina 7.20 3
259 Kenji Takasaka Nascer do sol 7.20 3
260 Tomoko Kurebayashi Shinkai dojo 7.20 3
261 Matsui Junya Gracie barra 7.20 3
262 Hiroki Kourogi Destiny gym 7.20 3
263 Urabe Hiroyuki Newaza-world hanshin 7.20 3
264 Koichi Murata Paraestra izumi 7.20 3
265 Shingo Asai Alive mie 7.20 3
266 Naohisa Hakamata K.o.shooto gym 7.20 3
267 Takahide uchio Flex jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 3
268 Dai Umeno Wajutsu keisyukai yokohama dojo 7.20 3
269 Makoto Ōyama X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 7.20 3
270 An Sol Kj 6.60 5
271 Kouichirou Nakano Casca grossa 6.60 4
272 Daisuke Shobuke Tatoru 6.60 4
273 Kenichi Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 4
274 Dayana Huruta Kussano team 6.60 4
275 Hideki Kudou Soujiukai iwate 6.60 4
276 Ryohei Nishihaba Newaza world echizen 6.60 4
277 Robson Oshiro Nova uniao 6.60 4
278 Chacaro Guess Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 6.60 4
279 Takahiro Ogaki Kanazawa bjj 6.60 4
280 Kouhei Toumoto Team legnum 6.60 4
281 Junya Murata Nova uniao 6.60 3
282 Shige Daiji Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
283 Takeshi Koyanagi Newaza world 6.60 2
284 Masamichi Kawada Visca 6.60 2
285 Jhony Sasaki Over limit bjj 6.60 2
286 Takeshi Sagara Team robert 6.60 2
287 Satoru Wada Nagahama jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
288 Marcos Guinosa Amazon fight 6.60 2
289 Chihiro Matsudome Newaza world nakakyusyu 6.60 2
290 Masashi Kubori Shooto gym blows 6.60 2
291 Arthur Uemura Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
292 Yutaka Matsumoto Strapple 6.60 2
293 Masataka Hayatune Martial art and fitines luminous 6.60 2
294 Taichi Nozaki Soujiukai iwate 6.60 2
295 Makoto Taniguchi Seishin bjj 6.60 2
296 Naoya Watanabe Pogona club gym 6.60 2
297 Mike Mcgrath Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 6.60 2
298 Gentil Oliveira Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
299 Daron Morehead Tatoru 6.60 2
300 Takayuki Shouji Soujiukai sendai 6.60 2
301 Kati Yohti Reversal gym shinjuku me we 6.60 2
302 Alexandre Sato Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
303 Satoshi Arakawa Tk jiu jitsu 6.60 2
304 Ryuta Matsunaga Brave heart 6.60 2
305 Takayuki Iijima Natural 9 6.60 2
306 Tomohiro Kannari Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 6.60 2
307 Gabor Varkonyi Carpe diem 6.60 2
308 Kensuke Onuki Visca 6.60 2
309 Yukinori Hattori Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
310 Koji Sato Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
311 Takuro Tachi Nexusense 6.60 2
312 Yoshie Ichikawa Core 6.60 2
313 Shinnichi Maeno Gracie barra tokyo 6.60 2
314 Shigeo Nakatsukasa Jiu-shin kai 6.60 2
315 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 6.60 2
316 Yuusuke Izumi Team legnum 6.60 2
317 Lucas Hirotomi Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 6.60 2
318 Elison Toma Tokai bjj 6.60 2
319 Tatiana Kikuchi Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
320 Von Carios Endure bjj 6.60 2
321 Genki Shigehisa Jiu-shin kai 6.60 2
322 Katsuhiro Nishioka Tatoru 6.60 2
323 Raika Masahiko Isshin jiu jitsu academy 6.60 2
324 Maho Watanabe Team doushin 6.60 2
325 Sakamoto Ryuichi Newaza world higashikyusyu 6.60 2
326 Ikuo Nasu T.k.esperanza 6.60 2
327 Jaeil Yoon Rhino 6.60 2
328 Koshiro Kakura Newaza world sakurajima 6.60 2
329 Nakayama Ippei Newaza world sakurajima 6.60 2
330 Kenji Nishioka Newaza world nakakyusyu 6.60 2
331 Kinnou Hirokazu Shisui jiu jistu 6.60 2
332 Isomi Ono Trust jiu jitsu academy kagoshima 6.60 2
333 Daiki Oka Axis fukuoka 6.60 2
334 Alphonso raphael Morales 90 /eight bjj 6.60 2
335 Alfern Fernandez Atos phillippines 6.60 2
336 Julius caesar junior Macasaet 90 /eight bjj 6.60 2
337 Arnel Ylanan 90 /eight bjj 6.60 2
338 Hideharu Tanaka Paraestra hachioji 6.30 3
339 Silvio Da silva Shinkai dojo 6.30 3
340 Junichi Ohashi Team legnum 6.30 3
341 Anderson Ikena Damm fight japan 6.00 4
342 Firoze Singh Deftac ribeiro 6.00 3
343 Yoshikazu Tuda Team legnum 6.00 3
344 Ryo Tanaka Reversal gym shinjuku me we 6.00 2
345 Hiroyasu Komakine Paraestra shibuya 6.00 2
346 Ishida Kazuhiko Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
347 Minoru Watabe Axis yokohama 6.00 2
348 Kanna Oginuma De la riva japan yamanashi garuda 6.00 2
349 Juliana Sasaki Checkmat japan 6.00 2
350 Manabu Noguchi Grasco jiu jitsu academy nagasaki 6.00 2
351 Janylson Koshiba Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 2
352 Hideharu Watanabe Paraestra machida 6.00 2
353 Dustin Stanley Endure bjj 6.00 2
354 Sergio Arriero entrena Gil catarino academy 6.00 2
355 Eiji Sugaru Team legnum 6.00 2
356 Tadashi Osada Newaza world 6.00 2
357 Yamada Akemi Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 6.00 2
358 Masataka Hayafune Martial art and fitines luminous 6.00 1
359 Koutaku Kawazu Carpe diem 6.00 1
360 Christina Smith Uprising jiu jitsu 6.00 1
361 Setoguchi Isamu Reversal gym yokohama groundslam 6.00 1
362 Samuel Kato Rocha jiu jitsu 6.00 1
363 Sakuta Chiyomi Paraestra soka 6.00 1
364 Souichi Okawa Nova uniao 6.00 1
365 Hiroyuki Motegi Nova uniao 6.00 1
366 Okajima Kenji Ps lab osaka 6.00 1
367 Joy Gomez Endure bjj 6.00 1
368 Kazuyuki Ishihara Strapple ohana 6.00 1
369 Ryu Kobayashi Jiu-jitsu brothers 6.00 1
370 Christine Mcgowan Nova uniao 6.00 1
371 Kenji Yoshida Toikatsu dojo 6.00 1
372 Tsuzuki Hiroshi Aacc 6.00 1
373 Yutaka Shinoda Wajutsu keisyukai nagayodojo 6.00 1
374 Motoyoshi Nakajima Master japan 6.00 1
375 Wakimaru Toshiro Carpe diem 6.00 1
376 Guillermo Foronda Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
377 Riki Yoshinaga Paraestra hakata 6.00 1
378 Akihide Ikezaki Paraestra tb 6.00 1
379 Yusuke Yamakawa Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
380 Takafumi Iguchi Shooto gym blows 6.00 1
381 Okamoto Joujirou Carpe diem 6.00 1
382 Fukui Masanobu Destiny gym 6.00 1
383 Jordan Fava Endure bjj 6.00 1
384 Miguel Gomez Endure bjj 5.00 3
385 Deborah Connolly Gracie barra 5.00 2
386 Tanaka Yukihiro Brave heart 5.00 1
387 Genesis Torres Fujita jiu-jitsu 5.00 0
388 Yoshifumi Sakane Double jiu jitsu 5.00 0
389 Sasaki Koji Kyoto uji bjj 4.20 4
390 Shingo Hatanaka Hishoujuku 3.60 5
391 Naohiro Makita Team legnum 3.60 5
392 Tsuyoshi Funagoshi Teppo ebi 3.60 3
393 Yusuke Hirami Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 3.60 3
394 Masato Mokuya Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.60 3
395 Wataru Ogawa Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.60 3
396 Oscar Sanchez Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.60 3
397 Shoji Onoyama Paraestra izumi 3.60 3
398 Nishiguchi Kentarou Ishida dojo 3.60 3
399 Alexandre Nobukuni Nova uniao 3.60 3
400 Ryoji Kawanishi Impacto japan b.j.j 3.60 3
401 Oonishi Kenta Spok 3.60 3
402 Shiota Masashi Team legnum 3.60 3
403 Yamashita Tasuku Newaza world echizen 3.60 3
404 Takeshita Fumiya Jaws jiu jitsu academy 3.60 3
405 Yasuji Numa T-struggle 3.30 3
406 Masao Shimizu Striking gym ares 3.30 3
407 Andou Daisuke Soujiukai sendai 3.30 3
408 Ikegaki Atsushi Paraestra shibuya 3.30 2
409 Shimada Daichi Rb academy 3.30 2
410 Randreo Neo Amazon fight 3.30 2
411 Yukihiro Asami Carpe diem 3.30 2
412 Kenichirou Mitsuda Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
413 Yuta Vinicius fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
414 Ohta Yoshihiro Nr jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
415 Hiroya Yamaguchi Jiu-jitsu brothers 3.30 2
416 Yuuki Taketani Shooto gym blows 3.30 2
417 Masaki Takeura Nex 3.30 2
418 Sergio Yamamoto Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.30 2
419 Jeremy Deschner X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 3.30 2
420 Paulo Origuti Nova uniao 3.30 2
421 Matuda Koudai Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.30 2
422 Sango Jugo Triskelion jiu jitsu 3.30 2
423 Fernando Ono Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
424 Nobuhiro Todo Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.30 2
425 Yoshihiro Kubota Newaza-world hanshin 3.30 2
426 Takamasa Kawase Paraestra kakogawa 3.30 2
427 Tsuguaki Yamasaki T.k.esperanza 3.30 2
428 Tomomi Takemoto Paraestra izumi 3.30 2
429 Honda akio Team legnum 3.30 2
430 Sueyoshi Mori Over limit bjj 3.30 2
431 Jefferson Okuji Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
432 Michael Howington Nova uniao 3.30 2
433 Kenta watanabe Visca 3.30 2
434 Goto Ryo Free and free 3.30 2
435 Takeshi Abiru Seirin bjj 3.30 2
436 Hideki Jumyo Paraestra ayase 3.30 2
437 Dai Matumoto G-free 3.30 2
438 Wataru Sasaki Jiusenkan 3.30 2
439 Katsuya Ototsuji Shisui jiu jistu 3.30 2
440 Masatoshi Kato Gracie barra 3.30 2
441 Hattori Kichiya Paraestra hachioji 3.30 2
442 Masashi Sekino Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.30 2
443 Shoji Kato J.j.j 3.30 2
444 Cristiano Nagatsuka Sekitani gold team 3.30 2
445 Anton Gorev Jiusenkan 3.30 2
446 Hirotaka Saito Carpe diem 3.30 2
447 Eiji Satou Grappler’s guild 3.30 2
448 Munenori Uchiama Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
449 Lucas Sassaqui Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
450 Kojima Yasuyuki Estrela jiu jitsu gym 3.30 2
451 Asada Tomohiko Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
452 Kohei Murata Miburo 3.30 2
453 Fernando Celegato Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
454 Da silva Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu 3.30 2
455 Shinsuke Takadono Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
456 Robson Sousa My team japan 3.30 2
457 Kazuto Matsumoto Soujiukai sendai 3.30 2
458 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
459 Jun Koguchi Paraestra hachioji 3.30 2
460 Osamu Iwata Strapple ohana 3.30 2
461 Syuya Kamikubo Honey trap 3.30 2
462 Hideki Kobayashi Kaijiuoukoku 3.30 2
463 James Baskind Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
464 Douglas Monte Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
465 Allam Shiozaki Over limit bjj 3.30 2
466 Manami Sugawara Paixao jiu jitsu 3.00 2
467 Hirokazu Miura Brave heart 3.00 2
468 Hidenori Yoshizaki Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 2
469 Shintaro Uemura Newaza world sakurajima 3.00 2
470 Manami Sugawara Paixao jiu jitsu 3.00 2
471 Yasuhiro miyagawa Paraestra izumi 3.00 1
472 Mitsuhiro Kumagai Sgc 3.00 1
473 Toro Kyoko Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
474 Akinori Sato Team leoza 3.00 1
475 Yasuhiro kanzaki Sgc 3.00 1
476 Hisao Nakane Rjj 3.00 1
477 Hiroshi Tomizuka Strapple ohana 3.00 1
478 Kenji Saito Brave heart 3.00 1
479 Tetsuji Kawamura Mma z gym 3.00 1
480 Ishimatsu Shota Newaza world higashikyusyu 3.00 1
481 Shimura Kei Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 3.00 1
482 Patrick joshua Cuizon Deftac ribeiro 3.00 1
483 Shinji Isawa Team legnum 3.00 1
484 Motoharu Matsuba Nr jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
485 Naoki ueda Paraestra tokyo 3.00 1
486 Kumiko Satooka Jiusenkan 3.00 1
487 Hiroyuki Aoki Newaza world shinagawa 3.00 1
488 Manzo Nishitsutsumi Team legnum 3.00 1
489 Chong Deng Checkmat china 3.00 1
490 Oscar Sanches Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
491 Hiroshi Takahashi Vanguard btt japan 3.00 1
492 Tomofumi Kishima Nascer do sol 3.00 1
493 Kazuya Koizumi Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
494 Akihide Iio Gracie barra 3.00 1
495 Kaneko Naohiro Cb impacto 3.00 1
496 Edson Shimodaira Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
497 Arakaki Yasunari The paraestra okinawa 3.00 1
498 Sato Mitsuru Paraestra hachinohe 3.00 1
499 Mugito Konishi Strapple shinyurigaoka 3.00 1
500 Taro Sanada Tateyama top team 3.00 1
501 Eduardo Matsubara Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
502 Yuka Okumura Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 3.00 1
503 Taiki Yamazaki Renatus jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
504 April Comeros 90 /eight bjj 3.00 1
505 Ryozo Kugishima Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.00 1
506 Honda akio Team legnum 3.00 1
507 Koyama Yasuhiro Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
508 Satoshi Morikawa Newaza world echizen 3.00 1
509 Kenta Suga Paraestra osaka 3.00 1
510 Okabe Toshiaki Miburo 3.00 1
511 Mototaka Fukasawa Newaza world minami oosawa shibu 3.00 1
512 Masayuki Harada Jiusenkan 3.00 1
513 Onishi Shohe Team legnum 3.00 1
514 Daisuke Ihara Paraestra koiwa 3.00 1
515 Nick diego Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
516 Shibata Kentarou Shisui jiu jistu 3.00 1
517 Yoshitaka Kato K.o.shooto gym 3.00 1
518 Jun Takenouchi Ishida dojo 3.00 1
519 Shota Sasaki Soujiukai sendai 3.00 1
520 Tomoaki Konda Newaza world 3.00 1
521 Masahiro Nakamura Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
522 Wooseok Kim Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.00 1
523 Gordon Liu Epic mma club 3.00 1
524 Nobuya Watanabe Team doushin 3.00 1
525 Kenjiro Kakoi Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.00 1
526 Paulo Sodre Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
527 Yuji Takahashi Checkmat japan 3.00 1
528 Hikaru Uratsu Grast 3.00 1
529 Hiroshi Yamada Brightness 3.00 1
530 Eiji Mikami Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
531 Kazuyuki Shishido Team leoza 3.00 1
532 Masashi Matsumura Checkmat japan 3.00 1
533 Kazuhiro Tomobe Trial 3.00 1
534 Hirohito Ito Fellows 3.00 1
535 Shigefumi Matsunaga Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
536 Motoki Nakamura Team barbosa japan 3.00 1
537 Keizo Osaki Kussano team 3.00 1
538 Masataka Misawa Rjj 3.00 1
539 Duane Gacasan Deftac ribeiro 3.00 1
540 Michael Schraudner Paraestra kichijoji 3.00 1
541 Abe Ryota Akimoto dojo 3.00 1
542 Masaki Koda Endure bjj 3.00 1
543 Teruo Goto Infight japan 3.00 1
544 Tadashi Komasaka Gracie barra 3.00 1
545 Akira Owada Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.00 1
546 Roberto Miyashiro Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
547 Tahara Motoshi Dragons den 3.00 1
548 Rodrigo Inouye Tokai bjj 3.00 1
549 Carlos rafael Nakamura Kussano team 3.00 1
550 Sinde Mitsuka Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
551 Kouji Ishido Paraestra kasai 3.00 1
552 Ozaki Marcio Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
553 Andy Barker Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
554 Samuel Cash Endure bjj 3.00 1
555 Hironori Ooka Carpe diem 3.00 1
556 Kurisu Ayashirou Newaza world shinagawa 3.00 1
557 Kato Junya Ishida dojo 3.00 1
558 Chikara Nishimura Yamada dojo 3.00 1
559 Eijiro Katsuki Dragons den 3.00 1
560 Ken Tsuzaki Mma dojo cobra kai 3.00 1
561 Ian Sheehan Nova uniao 3.00 1
562 Kazuya Ikehata Gracie barra 3.00 1
563 Ikewada Toshiyuki Takadanobaba dojo 3.00 1
564 Hiroshi Murakami Gracie barra 3.00 1
565 Shohe Onishi Team legnum 3.00 1
566 Inoue Takayoshi Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
567 Ikemoto Tatsuya Destiny gym 3.00 1
568 Imanaka Takahiro Nr jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
569 Luke Moleno Tokai bjj philippines 3.00 1
570 Tetsuya Oshiro Team legnum 3.00 1
571 Joh Shinji Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
572 Kousuke Koura Grast 3.00 1
573 Makoto Newton Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
574 Ingrid Franco Tokai bjj 0.00 0
Purple - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j 127.40 36
2 Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 56.80 18
3 Thomas Mietz Carpe diem 54.40 20
4 Rida Haisam Alavanca jiu jitsu 49.00 16
5 Lindomar Silva Kussano team 48.00 10
6 Takayuki Imamura Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy 46.60 8
7 Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team 43.40 18
8 Abdenego Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association 43.00 7
9 Marcio Medeiros Impacto japan b.j.j 41.20 15
10 Yudi Taniguti Infight japan 37.00 11
11 Simone Kusano Kussano team 36.00 5
12 Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j 35.00 15
13 Koujirou Hayashi Paraestra izumi 33.00 9
14 Hirokazu Ozawa Rb academy 31.00 4
15 Senshu Takagou Team legnum 28.80 14
16 Takashi Yamazaki Over limit jiu jitsu association 27.60 8
17 Takumi Murata Barbosa japan tokyo 27.60 8
18 Gilson Sonne Infight japan 27.60 5
19 Felix Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu 27.60 5
20 Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu 27.00 12
21 Kouki Umeda Newaza world sakurajima 27.00 11
22 Tomoro Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 26.30 7
23 Erikson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j 26.00 10
24 Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j 24.20 11
25 Seita Horiuchi Jiu-jitsu brothers 24.00 4
26 Alxsander Costa Ogawa jiu jitsu 23.60 6
27 Wakimaru Koukiti Axis fukuoka 22.00 5
28 Marcelino Shimura Kussano team 22.00 4
29 Yuta Inoue Team legnum 21.60 9
30 Hitoshi Nishioka Carpe diem 21.00 3
31 Noto Meyji Ogawa jiu jitsu 20.70 12
32 Keita Inoue Team legnum 20.60 6
33 Fukuda Ryo Arinaga dojo 18.20 9
34 Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu 18.20 8
35 Hidenori Kuwano Team legnum 18.20 7
36 Daisuke Kondo Trust jiu jitsu academy 18.00 5
37 Robson Takano Damm fight japan 17.60 6
38 Sanni Wehbe Endure bjj 17.60 6
39 Marusero Santosu Ogawa jiu jitsu 17.60 4
40 Rintaro Ishige Carpe diem 17.60 4
41 Aya Matsumoto Dragons den 17.00 6
42 Masahide Iwamura Soho taijutsu 17.00 3
43 Shinji Sakai Team legnum 16.80 7
44 Hideo Konishi Carpe diem 16.60 3
45 Kessya Takeuchi Bull-terrier bon-sai 16.60 3
46 Takassu Hoki Ogawa jiu jitsu 16.60 3
47 Jackson Meneses Ogawa jiu jitsu 16.50 6
48 Richard Garrett Max jiu-jitsu academy 16.00 5
49 Tutomu Inaba Lotus setagaya 16.00 2
50 Mike Fujimoto Damm fight japan 15.30 5
51 Maurício Mozoni Kussano team 15.00 4
52 Masayuki Yoshioka Team legnum 14.30 4
53 Harold Horton Fujita jiu-jitsu 14.00 6
54 Tokugawa Takanori Paraestra kitakyushu 14.00 4
55 Jim Eriksson Axis fukuoka 14.00 4
56 Shogo Ogata Gracie barra 14.00 4
57 Augusto Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 14.00 3
58 Kawabata Suguru Wajutsu keisyukai nagayodojo 13.80 5
59 Satoshi Kaino Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 13.20 4
60 Rafael Toshio Ogawa jiu jitsu 13.20 4
61 George Nakassima Impacto japan b.j.j 13.00 3
62 Tomoyuki Suda Scorpion gym 13.00 2
63 Jefferson Takashi Tree rul bjj 13.00 2
64 Kazunori Seno Gracie barra 13.00 2
65 Kazuhiko Kawaguchi Nex 12.60 4
66 William Basmayor Over limit jiu jitsu association 12.60 3
67 Junya Arakawa Kussano team 12.60 3
68 Masao Shimizu Striking gym ares 12.60 3
69 Shinji Morito Fujita jiu-jitsu 12.00 7
70 Ernest Suaava Uprising jiu jitsu 12.00 4
71 Motohiko Sato Nr jiu-jitsu 12.00 3
72 Kenya Yamanaka Club barbarian 12.00 3
73 Wataru Sakamoto Team legnum 12.00 3
74 Shota Takagi Jiu-shin kai 12.00 3
75 Naritoshi Kakuta Sogo kakutogi studio style 12.00 3
76 Katsuki Siraishi Gracie barra 12.00 3
77 Josie Yokoyama Tokai bjj 12.00 3
78 Haruki Umemura Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 3
79 Hiyama yuto Paraestra kawasaki 12.00 3
80 Hiroyuki Hara Nascer do sol 12.00 3
81 Hiroaki Iseki Nova uniao 12.00 2
82 Koji Ito Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 2
83 Sadanda Atsurou Gracie barra 11.00 6
84 Hiroshi Hirasawa Deftac ribeiro 11.00 5
85 Soeda Kohei Team legnum 11.00 5
86 Naoyuki Matsumoto Grappling shoot boxers 11.00 4
87 Yusuke Yamawaki Nex 11.00 4
88 Shinzato Masaki Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 11.00 4
89 Enrique Jingco Deftac ribeiro 11.00 4
90 Adriano Lino pereira Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 4
91 Maiko Yukisada Vanguard btt japan 11.00 4
92 Ric Gomez Endure bjj 11.00 3
93 Tatsuhiko Fujii Alive 11.00 3
94 Arney Domingues Tree rul bjj 11.00 3
95 Kouji Shigemizu Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 3
96 Nobuo Toi Team legnum 11.00 3
97 Koichirou Eshima Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 3
98 Yoshiyuki Shimada Infight japan 11.00 3
99 Edward Madriz Fujita jiu-jitsu 11.00 3
100 Keisuke Nagami Alive 11.00 2
101 Toshikatsu Takadama Free and free 11.00 2
102 Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
103 Matsubara Shintarou Nascer do sol 11.00 2
104 Mikinori Nakano Kazumaru jiu jitsu 11.00 2
105 Shiryu Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
106 Yuuki Daiki Paraestra hakata 11.00 2
107 Masashi tanaka Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
108 John Logan Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
109 Yuichi Tojima Strapple ohana 11.00 2
110 Junpei Kawasai Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
111 Yukinori Urata Gracie barra 11.00 2
112 Eisuke Fujita Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
113 Takashi Sugimoto Paraestra tb 11.00 2
114 Toshinori Tsunemura Reversal gym shinjuku me we 11.00 2
115 Hidenori Kawaguti Free and free 11.00 2
116 Leandro Kishibe Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
117 Katsuyuki Fukunaga Team legnum 11.00 2
118 Kazuhisa Sekiguchi Purebred omiya 11.00 2
119 Taku Yamamoto Kussano team 11.00 2
120 Han Masahiro Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
121 Hiroaki Hibikimoto Axis yokohama 11.00 2
122 Yuji Asano Cerejeira jiujiz 11.00 2
123 Giedre Santana Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 2
124 Keon Haekyung Bangbae jiu jitsu 11.00 2
125 Shin Yamasaki Reflection kobe bjj academy 11.00 2
126 Kotaro Uragami Gracie barra 11.00 2
127 Yoshinori Ichimoto Rebirth studio 10.50 5
128 Ichirou Matsumoto Nr jiu-jitsu 10.50 5
129 Tsuneo Sano Amami bjj club 10.20 4
130 Takeshima Keita Ishida dojo 10.20 4
131 Jim Eriksson Axis fukuoka 10.00 6
132 Kanamaru Daisuke Destiny gym 10.00 3
133 Nobuhiro Higashiuchi Nr jiu-jitsu 10.00 3
134 Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie 10.00 2
135 Nakaganeko Keiko Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 2
136 Yoji Shigeta Newaza world suounagato 10.00 2
137 Randolph Bazile Uprising jiu jitsu 10.00 2
138 Hideki Takeyama Zenbu dojo soujiukai 10.00 2
139 Higo Shunsuke Strapple waseda hiruma dojo 10.00 1
140 Kenichirou Kimura Paraestra chiba 10.00 1
141 Makoto Sato Paraestra joetsu 10.00 1
142 Koji Shida Brave heart 10.00 1
143 Keiichi Taniguchi Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
144 Makoto Miyahara X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 10.00 1
145 Takanori Ito Alive mie 10.00 1
146 Kajita Takahiro Grappling shoot boxers 10.00 1
147 Daisuke Sugano Strapple ohana 10.00 1
148 Kamimura Kazutaka Grappling shoot boxers 10.00 1
149 Hiroshi Kitajima Club barbarian 10.00 1
150 Dagoberto Chapa Endure bjj 10.00 1
151 Gabriel Lequi Sekitani gold team 10.00 1
152 Kentaro Yoshizawa Paraestra kawasaki 10.00 1
153 Yoshiaki Nishimura Reflection kobe bjj academy 9.90 6
154 Satoru Aburano Nex 9.60 4
155 Kristof Tabori Gracie barra 9.60 3
156 Marcos Nakamura Over limit bjj 9.60 3
157 Yoshiyuki Tochizawa Team legnum 9.60 3
158 Hongo Kazuki X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 9.60 3
159 Fujimura tomonori Fujita jiu-jitsu 9.60 3
160 Yuuji Ogata Mybjj team japan 9.60 3
161 Kohei Soeda Team legnum 9.00 5
162 Masahiro Ikeya Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 9.00 3
163 Priscila Goncalves Rocha jiu jitsu 9.00 2
164 Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie 8.40 7
165 Hideki Yamamoto Bohemians 7.20 7
166 Ryu Takahashi Nex 7.20 6
167 Tetsuya Araki Place-k scorpion gym 7.20 5
168 Hudson Amorin Over limit bjj 7.20 4
169 Niimura Yasuyuki Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 4
170 Paulo Ferreira Bull-terrier bon-sai 7.20 4
171 Atsushi Hasegawa Grip jiu-jitsu team 7.20 3
172 Ito Takashi Newaza world shinagawa 7.20 3
173 Seiji Honjo Team legnum 7.20 3
174 Yusuke Hayashi Axis 7.20 3
175 Mikinori Nakano Paraestra hachinohe 7.20 3
176 Koichiro Furuta Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.60 5
177 Reinaldo Da silva Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 4
178 Yoshinori Tsunetomi Scorpion gym 6.60 4
179 Kyle Rhodus Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 6.60 4
180 Toshitake Sasaki Soujiukai sendai 6.60 3
181 Nishikawa Noritaka Rb academy 6.60 3
182 Chuck Willen Carpe diem 6.60 3
183 Koyama Kenichi Kussano team 6.60 3
184 Kaname Mori Nascer do sol 6.60 2
185 Shinsuke Watanabe Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
186 Fernando Fujiyama daikiri Gracie barra 6.60 2
187 Toshihiko Takahashi Paraestra kichijoji 6.60 2
188 Akihiro Takei Pogona club gym 6.60 2
189 Miyazaki Koichi Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 2
190 Anderson Massao Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
191 Anderson Hara Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
192 Filip Petricã Paraestra hakata 6.60 2
193 Bruno Nakao Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
194 Tyler Yeo Atos 6.60 2
195 Naoshi Otsuki Gracie barra 6.60 2
196 Tanaka Akifumi Free style 6.60 2
197 Toshihiko Ooura Jiusenkan 6.60 2
198 Aiichiro Mori Gracie barra 6.60 2
199 Celso Kosaka Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
200 Kiyoto Kabuta Mma z gym 6.60 2
201 Takayoshi Nishikori Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
202 Yoshiki Ishii Sora bjj 6.60 2
203 Maurício Mozoni Kussano team 6.60 2
204 Taku Yamamoto Kussano team 6.60 2
205 Yasuo Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
206 Adriane Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
207 Hirose Kimihiro Futawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
208 Matthew Cook Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
209 Mayumi Kai Newaza world higashikyusyu 6.60 2
210 Raymond Varilla Deftac ribeiro 6.60 2
211 Ayumi Okoba Axis fukuoka 6.30 3
212 Takashi Ono J.j.j 6.30 3
213 Diogo Nakagawa Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.00 3
214 Michael Craven Carpe diem 6.00 2
215 Kenji Matsuo Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club 6.00 2
216 Marcos Martinez Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
217 Ikai Kazuya Team legnum 6.00 2
218 Jun Nakamura Soujiukai sendai 6.00 2
219 Takanori Kaito Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 2
220 Yuji Sato Zenbu dojo soujiukai 6.00 2
221 Tomonori Oda Paraestra gifu 6.00 2
222 Weverson Da silva Tree rul bjj 6.00 2
223 Daisuke Akiyoshi Flex jiu-jitsu academy 6.00 2
224 Yoshio Asano Cerejeira jiujiz 6.00 1
225 Mitsuomi Tanaka Jaws jiu jitsu academy 6.00 1
226 Yuya Suzuki Striking gym ares 6.00 1
227 Yusuke Kobayashi Hishoujuku 6.00 1
228 Paul Juarez Atos phillippines 6.00 1
229 Meneses Jackson Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
230 Masatada Satou Nova uniao helio damiani 6.00 1
231 Moronaga Manabu Paraestra tb 6.00 1
232 Michel Narazaki Gracie barra nagano 6.00 1
233 Keiji Nakanowatari Mma dojo cobra kai 6.00 1
234 Christian Itice Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
235 Armando Fujiyama Gracie barra 6.00 1
236 Ohi Akihiko Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
237 Asabe Yasuhiro Team hamonkai 6.00 1
238 Eiji Iwai Strapple waseda hiruma dojo 6.00 1
239 Cristian Koike Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.00 1
240 Itou Takanobu Suzuki dojo jiu jitsu club 6.00 1
241 Takasu Hoki Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
242 Saburo Hagihara Paraestra kichijoji 6.00 1
243 Makoto Mizusawa Itadaki jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
244 Gen Ikeda Club barbarian 6.00 1
245 Tooru Setoguchi Newaza world sakurajima 6.00 1
246 Toshiaki Tsutsumi Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
247 Takeshi Hattri Team legnum 6.00 1
248 Satoshi Yamamoto Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 6.00 1
249 Ryo Yamada Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
250 Eric Dino Team unicorn mattreed bjj 5.00 2
251 Shun Kiatvongcharoen Impact jiu jitsu 5.00 2
252 Arleo Magtibay Atos phillippines 5.00 1
253 Gregory Lanier Gracie barra 5.00 0
254 Itsuo Oono Free 3.60 5
255 Cheon Jungho Mu gym 3.60 3
256 Nicholas Zoumbaris Checkmat china 3.30 3
257 Hiroyuki Kurokawa Paraestra koiwa 3.30 2
258 Kazunari Azuma Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
259 Yositaka Yumura Team legnum 3.30 2
260 Naohiro Hamaguchi J.j.j 3.30 2
261 Shibaguchi Kouichi Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
262 Itsuo Ohno Paraestra ehime 3.30 2
263 Kato Yuichiro Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
264 Hattori Takeshi G-free 3.30 2
265 Raziq Roslee Suzuki bjj 3.30 2
266 Masato Mokuya Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.30 2
267 Fabio Yudi Tokai bjj 3.30 2
268 Yuji Sakamoto Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
269 Daisuke Murayama Master japan 3.00 2
270 Junior Oliveira Rrt 3.00 2
271 Funahashi Takaaki Nex 3.00 2
272 Jean Tominaga Necodojo 3.00 1
273 Yoshihiro Watanabe Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
274 Kazunri Tobinaga Carpe diem nagasaki 3.00 1
275 Taiju Tsuji Shrapnel jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
276 Hirose Motonori Paraestra osaka 3.00 1
277 Yasunari Sakai Gracie barra 3.00 1
278 Yutaka Sunayama Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
279 Katayama Naoto Soujiukai iwate 3.00 1
280 Mary chris Madum Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
281 Takuya Sudo Nova uniao 3.00 1
282 Hidenori Suzuki Shinkai dojo 3.00 1
283 Tomoya Akazawa Team legnum 3.00 1
284 Koyama Haruki Hishoujuku 3.00 1
285 Chaen Shunpei Newaza world 3.00 1
286 Shuichi Katayama Team legnum 3.00 1
287 Neal Cho Checkmat japan 3.00 1
288 Scott Christensen Shisui jiu jistu 3.00 1
289 Yusuke Kobayashi Hishoujuku 3.00 1
290 Tomoya Tanaka North bruisers fighting club 3.00 1
291 Jeferson Yamamoto Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 3.00 1
292 Diancarlo Bueno Tree rul bjj 3.00 1
293 Tomokazu Ookouchi Alive 3.00 1
294 Takahide Kobayashi Kjc 3.00 1
295 Yohei Yamada Dragons den 3.00 1
296 Yuki Kawase Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 3.00 1
297 Shoichi Akahori Strapple 3.00 1
298 Cleber Minakawa Nova uniao helio damiani 3.00 1
299 Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie 3.00 1
300 Fujimura Naoto Alive mie 3.00 1
301 Kazunori Tobinaga Carpe diem nagasaki 3.00 1
302 Masamichi Ochi Master japan 3.00 1
303 Kawasaki Kohsuke Destiny gym 3.00 1
304 Jean Tominaga Necodojo 3.00 1
305 Ryuma Kaise Q23 3.00 1
306 Masao Nakatani Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
307 Satoru Kawaguchi Dragons den 3.00 1
308 Kazunari Azuma Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
309 Funabiki Kouichi Gracie barra 3.00 1
310 Tetsu Fujita Strapple ohana 3.00 1
311 Siotami Takuya Paraestra kakogawa 3.00 1
312 Harry Hayashi Sekitani gold team 3.00 1
313 Ogawa Shota Paraestra gifu 3.00 1
314 Hideki Taguchi Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
315 Tetsu tojima Naniwa jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
316 Edward Reyes Deftac ribeiro 3.00 1
317 Ronaldo Fukuhara Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
318 Atsushi Misono Alliance 3.00 1
319 Seinaga Tokuyama Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
320 Kato Hiroshi Paraestra soka 3.00 1
321 Yutaro Noguchi Purebred omiya 3.00 1
Brown - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j 139.00 36
2 Robson Tanno Infight japan 98.60 32
3 Bruno Iamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j 92.80 25
4 Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j 55.20 13
5 Kazumasa Sakakibara Ogawa jiu jitsu 32.00 8
6 Masanori Nakanishi M-works osaka 31.60 6
7 Isabelle Souza Impacto japan b.j.j 31.60 3
8 Liover Ikeda Sekitani gold team 27.60 9
9 Yasuaki Nagamoto Miburo 27.60 5
10 Fujii Toru Rb academy 26.60 4
11 Clayton Manoel Damm fight japan 24.00 8
12 Sergio Mendes Nova uniao 23.60 8
13 Takumi Higo Jiusenkan 21.00 7
14 Paulo Uemura Checkmat japan 21.00 6
15 Ishimure Jin Newaza world sakurajima 21.00 3
16 Vanderlei Takasaki Impacto japan b.j.j 21.00 3
17 Kazuhiko Sonohara Gracie barra 18.60 4
18 Kane Gehling Bull-terrier bon-sai 18.20 9
19 Hiroshi Miyazaki Infight japan 17.60 6
20 Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu 17.60 6
21 Du Yunlai Gracie barra 17.60 5
22 Hidefumi Yoshimoto Reflection kobe bjj academy 17.60 4
23 Kate Wilson Bull-terrier bon-sai 17.00 4
24 Yamada Masahiro Paraestra gifu 17.00 3
25 Ryou Moriwaki Jiusenkan 16.60 5
26 Hiroaki Igusa Purebred omiya 16.60 3
27 Hirokura Motoaki Impacto japan b.j.j 16.60 3
28 Taiji Konno Rb academy 16.00 3
29 Hiroyuki Yoshinaga Paraestra osaka 16.00 2
30 Hara Akira Team legnum 15.60 4
31 Yasuyoshi iwamoto Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 14.00 6
32 Soeda Kohei Team legnum 14.00 5
33 Naofumi Geki Itadaki jiu-jitsu 14.00 3
34 Alessandro Eto Infight japan 14.00 3
35 Manabu Noguti Minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club 13.30 3
36 Yutaka Senda Jiusenkan 13.20 6
37 Megumu Miura Team legnum 13.20 5
38 Takashi Hashimoto Paraestra kichijoji 13.20 4
39 Yasuo Kimpara Bull-terrier bon-sai 13.20 4
40 Nakajo Mitsuteru Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 13.00 3
41 Goto Takuma Soujiukai sendai 12.60 5
42 Manabu Nogut Minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club 12.60 4
43 Kosuke Yamamoto Spok 12.00 4
44 Tai Tatsuya Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 12.00 3
45 Masashi Kameda Mma dojo cobra kai 12.00 3
46 Kenji Nishimoto Paraestra kitakyushu 12.00 3
47 Takekazu Haraguchi Wajitsu keishukai gunma 12.00 2
48 Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.00 2
49 Kendy Shiozaki Over limit bjj 11.00 6
50 Eric Fought Nova uniao 11.00 5
51 Yusuke Yamawaki Nex 11.00 4
52 Yasushi Kosuzu Axis fukuoka 11.00 4
53 Kwon Se-yoon Checkmat korea 11.00 4
54 Yukio Odaka Free 11.00 3
55 Toshimitsu Yamawaki Team legnum 11.00 3
56 Tomonari Honda Jiusenkan 11.00 2
57 Noda Takeshi Team barbosa japan 11.00 2
58 Atsushi Matsuoka Cb impacto 11.00 2
59 Kazuki Nagase Farol 11.00 2
60 Takao Shimada Boa sorte 11.00 2
61 Yosuke Nakamura Dragons den 11.00 2
62 Kouichi Uhara Nr jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
63 Masazumi Ito Tigrao jiu jitsu club 11.00 2
64 Sunaga Kazuyuki Pogona club gym 11.00 2
65 Michel Goffart Exit - bjj 11.00 2
66 Kojii Matsudaa Farol 11.00 2
67 Ryuji Sugano Jiusenkan 11.00 2
68 Ito Kenichi Carpe diem 11.00 2
69 Junji Kimura Purebred omiya 11.00 2
70 Johnnie Portis Ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa 11.00 2
71 Anderson Massao Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
72 Nakanishi Akito Boa sorte 10.50 5
73 Marcos Palaro Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 10.00 2
74 Fumio Nakajima Tri-force shinjuku 10.00 2
75 Flávio Takenaga Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 10.00 2
76 Mitsuharu Miyahara Tree rul bjj 10.00 2
77 Tatsuya2 Kanda Newaza-world hanshin 10.00 2
78 Taro Nishira Mma z gym 10.00 1
79 Abe Miquel Carpe diem 10.00 1
80 Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
81 Yohei Nomura Blows 10.00 1
82 Masato Takase Jiu-shin kai 10.00 1
83 Takefumi Nishimura Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi 10.00 1
84 Kentarou Watabe Striking gym ares 10.00 1
85 Andrew Macdonald Nova uniao 10.00 1
86 Tatsuya Takahashi Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 10.00 1
87 Hideki Miyaji Soujiukai sendai 10.00 1
88 Seiji Akao Nex 10.00 1
89 Fernando Imafuku Impacto japan b.j.j 9.60 4
90 Oh Yeongchae Trust jiu jitsu academy 9.60 3
91 Katsushi Sawada Nex 9.60 3
92 Shinya Nakamura Kyoto nanige 9.30 3
93 Eduardo Vidal Tree rul bjj 9.00 2
94 Masa Ichihashi Free 8.40 4
95 Kohta Suzuki Bull-terrier bon-sai 7.20 6
96 Toyama Hideya Jiusenkan 7.20 3
97 Arai Ryosuke Pogona club gym paixao 6.60 4
98 Michiyuki Ishibashi Paraestra sapporo 6.60 3
99 Tsukasa Miyao Damm fight japan 6.60 2
100 Daisaku Kitamura Paraestra soka 6.60 2
101 Yujing Shi Barbosa japan tokyo 6.60 2
102 Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
103 Masafumi Matsumoto Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 6.60 2
104 Marcelo Aihara Sekitani gold team 6.60 2
105 Nobuo Takenaka Team legnum 6.60 2
106 Helton Yamamoto Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
107 Shu Kanai Paraestra kakogawa 6.60 2
108 Takahashi Minoru Soujiukai sendai 6.60 2
109 Yuta Nakamura Paraestra kitakyushu 6.60 2
110 Mitsuru Fukumoto Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
111 Akihisa Iwai Team barbosa japan 6.60 2
112 Minami Kazuyoshi Paraestra higashi osaka 6.60 2
113 Keisuke Sakai Sakai dojo 6.60 2
114 Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
115 Sergio Yoshida Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
116 Gen Adachi Pogona club gym 6.60 2
117 Tomoshige Sera Team legnum 6.60 2
118 Kentaro Sato Jacks 6.60 2
119 Kosuke Yamamoto Spok 6.60 2
120 Kiyoshi Harada Team legnum 6.00 3
121 Keisuke Nakamura Jiusenkan 6.00 2
122 Egawa Kenji Tk training center 6.00 2
123 Masami Masuda Triskelion jiu jitsu 6.00 2
124 Arai Ryosuke Pogona club gym paixao 6.00 2
125 Atsushi Katsuura Newaza world ehime 6.00 2
126 Kanai Shu Paraestra kakogawa 6.00 2
127 David Pereira Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 2
128 Renderson Kurahara Checkmat japan 6.00 2
129 Masanori Nakanishi Shooto gym blows 6.00 2
130 Suzuki Kazushi Blue max 6.00 1
131 Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
132 Jun Sugiyama Pogona club gym 6.00 1
133 Keiji Tarushita Paraestra izumi 6.00 1
134 Hirofumi Egawa Alive 6.00 1
135 Dean Reynolds Paraestra kitakyushu 6.00 1
136 Masuzawa Hiroyuki Gracie barra tokyo 6.00 1
137 Saito Fujio Brave heart 6.00 1
138 Osamu Ookawa Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
139 Koichi Waragai Carpe diem 6.00 1
140 Kazuo Jason Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
141 Sato Kentaro Jacks 6.00 1
142 Kwon Seyoon Checkmat korea 5.00 0
143 Lee Heejin Queen of jiu jitsu 5.00 0
144 Hyungcheul Kim Alliance 3.60 4
145 Awano Tomonori Pogona club gym 3.60 3
146 Koji koji Matsuda matsuda Farol 3.60 3
147 Yu Yamaki X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 3.60 3
148 Alexandre Avakiants Carpe diem 3.30 3
149 Seiji Honjo Team legnum 3.30 3
150 Sora Tsukui Newaza-world hanshin 3.30 2
151 Diemerson Hatta Damm fight japan 3.30 2
152 Tsuyoshi Fujimoto Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
153 Philipe maximino Dos santos Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
154 Sakagami Ryosuke Team legnum 3.30 2
155 Osamu Matsumi Gracie barra 3.30 2
156 Fuminori Sato Strapple 3.00 2
157 Hirata Jun Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
158 Takahide Sekine Underground 3.00 1
159 Alan Yamashita Suto academy 3.00 1
160 Goto Takuma Soujiukai sendai 3.00 1
161 Joji Kawamata Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
162 Junya Nakamura Hishoujuku 3.00 1
163 Hara Hideki Paraestra tb 3.00 1
164 Yoshimoto Hidefumi Mito dojo 3.00 1
165 Yasushi Ito Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
166 Tatsuhiko Kurokawa Golleta jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
167 Takemi Shimaya Paraestra hachinohe 3.00 1
168 Takayuki Sakurai Newaza world 3.00 1
169 Shoji Nohira Nakayoshi kakuto kyoshitsu 3.00 1
170 Takahiro Ogura Reflection kobe bjj academy 3.00 1
171 Elton Fukuhara Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
172 Ken Iida Team legnum 3.00 1
173 Akihiko Noda Nex 3.00 1
174 Taniwaki Yasuto Paraestra osaka 3.00 1
175 Kyotaro Yama Krazybee 3.00 1
176 Takahisa Sato Tokai bjj 3.00 1
177 Kouichi Sato Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
178 Tsuyoshi Okada T.k.esperanza 3.00 1
179 Tiago Sakamoto Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
180 Vagner Okada Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
Black - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j 155.60 46
2 Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu 85.80 35
3 Edison Kagohara Over limit jiu jitsu association 71.00 4
4 Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu 66.00 20
5 Leandro Kussano Kussano team 62.00 25
6 Hirokazu Takamoto Pogona club gym 59.50 21
7 Walter Franco Tree rul bjj 53.00 14
8 Emerson Azuma Over limit jiu jitsu association 43.60 12
9 Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j 43.40 13
10 Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 40.00 11
11 Johnny Shimizo Tani team 38.00 8
12 Motoki Ito Jiusenkan 36.80 14
13 Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j 33.10 16
14 Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j 31.20 15
15 Kouhei Ebashi Bohemians 31.20 9
16 Hideki Sekine Bull-terrier bon-sai 29.00 11
17 Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan 23.20 7
18 Flavio Tashiro Over limit jiu jitsu association 22.60 4
19 Takeshi Morimoto Team legnum 22.00 7
20 Toshikazu Shiragami Jiusenkan 19.60 4
21 Anderson Marques Tree rul bjj 17.20 8
22 Daniel Hato Over limit bjj 17.20 5
23 Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 16.60 3
24 Rafael Guimarães Tree rul bjj 15.60 6
25 Fernando Maioli Ogawa jiu jitsu 15.60 5
26 Sawato Kawamura Claudio franca bjj 14.00 5
27 Yusuke Itabashi Gracie barra 13.20 5
28 Hiroya Kawanishi Jiusenkan 13.20 4
29 Takuto Kako Grappling shoot boxers 13.00 2
30 Sangsu Lee Trust jiu jitsu academy 12.90 5
31 Fabio Matsutsue Infight japan 12.60 5
32 Jun Zaima Nex 12.00 5
33 Ichitaro Tsukada Damm fight japan 12.00 3
34 Marcos Souza Bull-terrier bon-sai 12.00 3
35 Lucas Tani Lucas tani team 11.00 4
36 Yuu Takebayashi Boa sorte 11.00 3
37 Todokoro Masaaki Paraestra gifu 11.00 2
38 Teruyuki Okuda X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 11.00 2
39 Alex Magalhães Nova uniao 11.00 2
40 Kim Min-kyu Checkmat korea 11.00 1
41 Katsuyoshi Hayashi G-free 10.20 4
42 Koji Shimasaki Club barbarian 10.00 3
43 Marcio Reis Checkmat japan 10.00 2
44 Cristiano Kaminishi Uprising jiu jitsu 10.00 2
45 Diego Cabrera mercado Gil catarino academy 10.00 2
46 Francisco Tuchia Tokai bjj 10.00 1
47 Takashi Goto Team legnum 10.00 1
48 Simao da cunha Jailton Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
49 Agnaldo Taba Cool champ club 10.00 1
50 Akira Kibe Splash 10.00 1
51 Satoh Kazuya Paraestra ayase 10.00 1
52 Jailton Simao cunha Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
53 Kenichi Hattori Nex 10.00 1
54 Takayuki Hirose Paraestra tb 10.00 1
55 Anderson Sakamoto Tree rul bjj 9.60 4
56 Iszlam Monier Blue max 9.60 3
57 Almir Santos Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.00 2
58 Helio Machado Shinkai dojo 9.00 2
59 Shinkawa Takeshi Team legnum 9.00 2
60 Hiroaki Yoshioka Paraestra izumi 7.20 3
61 Yuta Nakamura T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 5
62 Yuji Okamoto Rjj 6.60 3
63 Kitagawa Yusuke Newaza world nakakyusyu 6.60 3
64 Tamaki Tusyoshi Carpe diem 6.60 2
65 Anderson Marques Tree rul bjj 6.60 2
66 Akifumi Kawazoe Gracie barra 6.60 2
67 Yujiro Nakamura Wajitsu keishukai suruga 6.60 2
68 Kane Gehling Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
69 Kouichi Uhara Nr jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
70 Ebisudani Tuyosi Jiusenkan 6.30 4
71 Ito Hideyuki Team legnum 6.30 3
72 Sadao Uehara Kussano team 6.00 3
73 Adailton Costa Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.00 2
74 Alexander Santos Submit 6.00 2
75 Mineo Hashimoto Jiusenkan 6.00 2
76 Takahiro Shimizu Jiusenkan 6.00 2
77 Valter Ueno Tree rul bjj 6.00 1
78 Yoshinobu Kawamura Nex 6.00 1
79 Ricardo Rodrigues Rrt 6.00 1
80 Mitsuoka Yoshiyuki Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
81 Joao Kauvauti Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
82 Ricardo vicente Yagi Jaws west 6.00 1
83 Nakauchi Rafael Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
84 Shigeru Taguchi Nova uniao 6.00 1
85 Francisco Messias Tokai bjj 6.00 1
86 Jun Goto Gracie barra 6.00 1
87 Sergio Cabreara mercado Gil catarino academy 5.00 1
88 Ogawa Alexandre Ogawa jiu jitsu 5.00 0
89 Makoto Ikuta Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.60 3
90 Tiago Shiokawa Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 3
91 Kenji Nishimoto Paraestra kitakyushu 3.30 3
92 Yousuke Takagame Tatoru 3.30 2
93 Marcio mitsuo Kobayashi Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
94 Atila Kobayashi Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 2
95 Rafael Guimarães Rulbjj 3.00 2
96 Walter Franco Rulbjj 3.00 2
97 Rangel Rodrigues Rrt 3.00 1
98 Mitsuhiro Iwami Team legnum 3.00 1
99 Ryuu Hirata Team legnum 3.00 1
100 Taiju Sasaki Destiny gym 3.00 1
101 Teo Leal Tokai bjj 3.00 1
102 Kengo Ikuta Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
103 Yoshikazu Azuma Team legnum 3.00 1