TAIWAN INTERNATIONAL GI & NOGI 2015
Dates
Start Date December 1, 2014
End Date May 31, 2015
TAIWAN INTERNATIONAL GI & NOGI 2015 Events
Event Event Date Registration Dates
DUMAU JIU JITSU JAPAN CUP 2014 Dec 21, 2014 Oct 19, 2014 ~ Dec 12, 2014
DUMAU SOUTH JAPAN OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 Dec 21, 2014 Oct 19, 2014 ~ Dec 11, 2014
DUMAU JIU JITSU TOKYO CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Feb 15, 2015 Dec 22, 2014 ~ Feb 9, 2015
XII COPA DUMAU DE JIU JITSU 2015 Feb 22, 2015 Jan 1, 2015 ~ Feb 12, 2015
DUMAU KANSAI OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Mar 1, 2015 Jan 1, 2015 ~ Feb 23, 2015
DUMAU TOKYO OPEN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Apr 19, 2015 Feb 1, 2015 ~ Apr 13, 2015
DUMAU INTERNATIONAL JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 May 3, 2015 Feb 15, 2015 ~ Apr 23, 2015
DUMAU SOUTH JAPAN JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 May 17, 2015 Mar 5, 2015 ~ May 7, 2015
Categories
Belt Age Tickets
White Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Blue Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Purple Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Brown Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Black Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2 1
Regulations
  1. Belt category: (Blue, Purple, Brown and Black)
  2. For each belt the athlete with more points will be awarded with the tickets
  3. If the athlete created more than one account at DUMAU.ORG and compete with both accounts, the points he obtained will go to the account he used to compete without the chance of merging them
  4. The athlete is only allowed 1 entry per event. It's strictly prohibited for the athlete to create more than 1 entry per event using two or more accounts
  5. When an athlete is promoted to a new belt, a new empty points history will be created for the athlete's new belt. Points accumulated in his old belt will not be transfered or added to the new points history
  6. Registration corrections like belt, spell errors, category or team change should be made until the event's check deadline
  7. Event entry check is mandatory
  8. Requests for corrections after the event's check deadline will be ignored. Insistence in doing this will result in disciplinary actions: the athlete will lose points or be disqualified from the event
  9. If the athlete does not contact or inform us about entry corrections, he is certifying that their entries are 100% correct
  10. If there are entry errors, the athlete will be disqualified on the day of the competition
Points System
  1. Champion: 10 Points
    • Champion with 1 fight: 10 X 1.0
    • Champion with 2 fights: 10 X 1.1
    • Champion with 3 fights: 10 X 1.2
    • Champion with 4 fights: 10 X 1.4
    • Champion with 5 fights: 10 X 1.5
    • Champion with 6 fights: 10 X 1.6
    • Champion with 7 fights: 10 X 1.7
  2. Vice Champion: 6 points
    • Vice Champion with 1 fight: 6 X 1.0
    • Vice Champion with 2 fights: 6 X 1.1
    • Vice Champion with 3 fights: 6 X 1.2
    • Vice Champion with 4 fights: 6 X 1.4
    • Vice Champion with 5 fights: 6 X 1.5
    • Vice Champion with 6 fights: 6 X 1.6
    • Vice Champion with 7 fights: 6 X 1.7
  3. Third Place: 3 Point
    • Third Place with 1 fight: 3 X 1.0
    • Third Place with 2 fights: 3 X 1.1
    • Third Place with 3 fights: 3 X 1.2
    • Third Place with 4 fights: 3 X 1.4
    • Third Place with 5 fights: 3 X 1.5
    • Third Place with 6 fights: 3 X 1.6
    • Third Place with 7 fights: 3 X 1.7
  4. If there is only one athlete to compete in the category, he will receive the champion medal and 5 points
  5. If the fighter earn points on more than one category per event, only one of the points will be computed to the athlete total points, the higher point earned will be selected and computed to the athlete total points
Discipline
  1. All athletes who earn their airline tickets, will have to make their entries until the first deadline of the event (SJJIF)
  2. The athletes who do not get their entries until the first deadline of the event (SJJIF) will lose the right of the airline ticket
  3. The airline tickets are for the exclusive use of athletes winning, non-transferable to third parties
  4. If the athlete can not travel to fight for personal issues, injury or other reasons, the athlete will automatically lose the right for the airline ticket
  5. In any case of change, waiver or other, the athlete must contact and inform us with antecedence
  6. After confirmation of the airline ticket, if the athlete did not travel or inform us with antecedence. This athlete will be banned and no longer will be able to participate in the ranking of Dumau FIGHT CO. to compete for future airline tickets
  7. All departures will be from Tokyo: Narita or Haneda Airport

Fighters Score
White - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Andy Murasaki Impacto japan b.j.j 73.00 39
2 Kazuo Takizawa Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 69.00 19
3 Erick Meneghin Checkmat japan 34.80 21
4 Igor Tanabe Rulbjj 33.20 18
5 Dalva Imamura Tree brazilian jiu jitsu 32.00 5
6 Yuta Vinicius fukuda Impacto japan b.j.j 30.60 8
7 Yusuke Shirogane Tk training center 30.20 8
8 Rebeca Loobo Infight japan 28.60 6
9 Jocelyn Stidham Uprising jiu jitsu 27.60 9
10 Todd Floore Nova uniao japan 23.00 8
11 Kyoa Otaki Paraestra tb 23.00 5
12 Genesis Torres Fujita jiu-jitsu 23.00 5
13 Willian Saiio Infight japan 22.50 8
14 Dalton weis Fujita jiu-jitsu 22.00 9
15 Humberson Santana Over limit bjj 22.00 7
16 Masanori Inoue Impacto japan b.j.j 22.00 5
17 Goto Keigo Paraestra gifu 21.20 7
18 Keizo Osaki Kussano team 21.00 11
19 Akira Nemoto Infight japan 20.40 7
20 Imuta Hironari Trust jiu jitsu academy 20.00 8
21 Edwin Argueta Fujita jiu-jitsu 19.20 6
22 Yuichi Tohda Paraestra chiba 18.60 5
23 Milton Narazaki Checkmat japan 18.40 5
24 Jin Hasegawa Trust jiu jitsu academy 18.20 7
25 Yukio Kamata Rb academy 17.60 4
26 Fabio Nagase Impacto japan b.j.j 17.60 4
27 Keijiro Niikura Rb academy 17.60 4
28 Shigeki Murata Impacto japan b.j.j 17.20 9
29 Taro Tanaka Extreme super team 16.00 2
30 Keito Oyanagi Carpe diem 15.30 5
31 Matheus Onda Tokai bjj 15.00 9
32 Ryan Henderson Fujita jiu-jitsu 15.00 5
33 Daiki Mizuno Team barbosa japan 14.30 4
34 Cintia Kagohara Ogawa jiu jitsu 14.30 4
35 Adriano Coba Rocha jiu jitsu 14.30 4
36 Gabriel Shinji Bull-terrier bon-sai 14.00 7
37 Jeremiah Oh Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 14.00 6
38 Satou Eiji Grappler’s guild 14.00 4
39 Widson Paixão Impacto japan b.j.j 14.00 4
40 Joshua Lucero Endure bjj 14.00 4
41 Takahiro Kato Paraestra osaka 14.00 4
42 Eiki Nakamura Carpe diem nagasaki 14.00 4
43 Naoki Inoue Hakushinkai 14.00 4
44 Takahiro Narazaki Axis fukuoka 14.00 4
45 Daijirou Nakamichi Nr jiu-jitsu 14.00 4
46 Mimura Naoya T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 14.00 4
47 Nozawa Hiroyuki Kawasaki jiu jitsu sora 14.00 4
48 Keita Nagai Carpe diem 13.80 5
49 Pamela Fucuchima Nova uniao 13.20 5
50 Kumiko Satooka Jiusenkan 13.20 5
51 Guilherme Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu 13.20 4
52 Rodrigo Kitadami Nova uniao 12.90 7
53 Toyoda Masashi Tateyama top team 12.00 8
54 Kazunari Kimura Vanguard btt japan 12.00 7
55 Cleber Oki Nova uniao 12.00 6
56 Keizo Tanaka Wajyutsu keisyukai akza 12.00 6
57 Haruki Yoshida T-grapple 12.00 6
58 Tatsuya So Fight style toushin 12.00 5
59 Ricardo Miyake Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 4
60 Yudai Yano Axis ichinomiya 12.00 4
61 Yutaka Aoyama Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 4
62 Rei Kawaguchi Nogata newaza kenkyukai 12.00 3
63 Naoki Sueyoshi J.j.j 12.00 3
64 Kishigami Gou Buffalo jiu-jitsu 12.00 3
65 Yusuke Morishita Nova uniao 12.00 3
66 Enokida Tadayoshi Strapple ohana 12.00 3
67 Masahiko Kimura Grip jiu-jitsu team 12.00 3
68 Ikuo Nasu T.k.esperanza 12.00 3
69 Matsushita Tetsuya Boa sorte 12.00 3
70 Luana Dias Tokai bjj 12.00 3
71 Walter Dailey Rodeo style gym 12.00 3
72 Ikeda Hitomi X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 12.00 3
73 Kazuki Koike Wajutsu keisyukai nagayodojo 12.00 3
74 Masahiro Nakamura Trust jiu jitsu academy 12.00 3
75 Satoru Takahashi Bjj academy nobushi 12.00 3
76 Shinpei Andou Newaza world higashikyusyu 12.00 3
77 Lucas Okiishi Sekitani gold team 12.00 3
78 Tachi Takuro Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 6
79 Takumi Satoh Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 11.00 5
80 Yukio Nishimura Team barbosa japan 11.00 4
81 Ryo Kawakami Casca grossa 11.00 4
82 Syuj Uno Place-k scorpion gym 11.00 4
83 Kazuyuki Arimura Casca grossa 11.00 4
84 Kanae Satou Pogona club gym paixao 11.00 4
85 Waylon Sommer Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 11.00 4
86 Takahiro Shimomura Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 4
87 Koju Chiba Reversal gym shinjuku me we 11.00 3
88 Mizuki Takano Grip jiu-jitsu team 11.00 3
89 Ryozo Kugishima Newaza world nakakyusyu 11.00 3
90 Tatiana Guinosa Amazon fight 11.00 3
91 Yusuke Fukayama Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
92 Ryousaku Seo Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
93 Ya sushi Sato Free 11.00 2
94 Alexandre Negao Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
95 Masashi Matsumura Checkmat japan 11.00 2
96 Yui Shiragaki Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 11.00 2
97 Kouichirou Murase Bohemians 11.00 2
98 Yuji Hiro Jacks 11.00 2
99 Jakson Tabata Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
100 Takeshi Hanazawa Reversal gym shinjuku me we 11.00 2
101 Motomura Yui Free 11.00 2
102 Anderson Ikena Damm fight japan 11.00 2
103 Yamada Ryota Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 11.00 2
104 Masamichi Inazawa Paraestra soka 11.00 2
105 Koha Yuji Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 11.00 2
106 Arthur Umemura Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
107 Mitomo Moriwaki Carpe diem 11.00 2
108 Masaki Oyakawa Nova uniao 11.00 2
109 Hiroshi Watanabe Bjj academy nobushi 11.00 2
110 Takatsugu Kishiura Shisui jiu jistu 11.00 2
111 Hosoyama Akira Pogona club gym 11.00 2
112 Vitor Yoshidaa Infight japan 11.00 2
113 Haruki Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 2
114 Takama Tsutomu Shooto gym kobe 11.00 2
115 Yasuharu Matsumoto Place-k scorpion gym 11.00 2
116 Momii Takahiro Manda dojo 11.00 2
117 Takeshima Hironori Paraestra osaka 11.00 2
118 Rikki Hunter Paraestra osaka 11.00 2
119 Ogawa Masaki K-ism 11.00 2
120 Suzuke Toshihiko Nex 11.00 2
121 Kousuke Goto Paraestra hachioji 11.00 2
122 Matia Okubo Visca 11.00 2
123 Makoto Kitamura Mma dojo cobra kai 11.00 2
124 Masakatsu Itou Splash 11.00 2
125 Fumihiko Fuwa Splash 11.00 2
126 Shuji Watanabe Fubuki bjj 11.00 2
127 Kentaro Oe G.o.jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
128 Guilherme Toyosato Rocha jiu jitsu 10.50 5
129 Rio Matsusaka Pogona club gym 10.50 5
130 Daiki Yoshida Estrela jiu jitsu gym 10.00 6
131 Italo Ross kimura Damm fight japan 10.00 5
132 Steven Marksberry Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 10.00 4
133 Sophia Gorman Sugoi submissions 10.00 4
134 Yasuo Takahashi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 4
135 Deniz Yoshida Infight japan 10.00 3
136 Chihiro Kaneko Wk suruga 10.00 3
137 Hidetaka Miyoshi Team legnum 10.00 3
138 Takuya Masuda Axis yokohama 10.00 3
139 Nakano Kouichirou Casca grossa 10.00 3
140 Hideki Nishimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 10.00 2
141 Eduardo Dias Infight japan 10.00 2
142 Hideki Nakazono Rjj 10.00 2
143 Leata Cheng Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 10.00 1
144 Fumihito Nao Paraestra osaka 10.00 1
145 Ohama Kenichi Trust jiu jitsu academy 10.00 1
146 Keiichi Hamada Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy 10.00 1
147 Haugh Samuel Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
148 Ogura Kenichi Wajutsu keisyukai hearts 10.00 1
149 Hiroki Banno Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 10.00 1
150 Nozomi Dai Free 10.00 1
151 Amano rieko X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 10.00 1
152 Taisuke Kokuba Gracie barra tokyo 10.00 1
153 Chikamasa Dota Nex 10.00 1
154 Tadashi Mizoroki Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
155 Yosio Hori Visca 10.00 1
156 Hirofumi Urakawa Kussano team 10.00 1
157 Yasutada Inaba Nex 9.90 5
158 Yoshiyuki Ono Impacto japan b.j.j 9.60 3
159 Kenjiro Kakoi Newaza world nakakyusyu 9.30 5
160 Takuya Ezawa Axis fukuoka 9.00 5
161 Maeda Kouhei Axis fukuoka 9.00 5
162 Larry Criner Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 9.00 4
163 Shinichirou Katou Nex 9.00 2
164 Alvaro Nakamura Nova uniao 9.00 2
165 Dalkl Kano T-kix gym 8.40 7
166 Nobuya Yamaguchi Free 8.40 4
167 Takeshi Kojima Wajyutsu keisyukai akza 8.40 4
168 Yuji Sakai Jiu-shin kai 8.40 4
169 Kohei Murata Miburo 8.40 4
170 Tomohiro Kageyama T.k.esperanza 8.40 4
171 Murata Junya Nova uniao japan 8.40 4
172 Tomohiro Furukawa Impacto japan b.j.j 8.40 4
173 Ryuji Kobayakawa Paraestra koiwa 8.40 4
174 Yusuke Saito Paraestra kawasaki 7.20 6
175 Tadashi Hamagami T-grapple 7.20 5
176 Toshiya Sato Paraestra chiba 7.20 4
177 Motoki Nakamura Team barbosa japan 7.20 4
178 Hiroyuki Wakikawa Team legnum 7.20 4
179 Myke Ohura Bull-terrier bon-sai 7.20 3
180 Syunsuke Goto Estrela jiu jitsu gym 7.20 3
181 Tomooka Kouzi T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 3
182 Koutarou Takada Ogawa jiu jitsu 7.20 3
183 Satoshi Tanaka Kyoto uji bjj 7.20 3
184 Shumpei Hayashi Akimoto dojo 7.20 3
185 Arakawa Yuka X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 7.20 3
186 Akira Sakamoto Tatoru 7.20 3
187 Takuma Kyoui T.k.esperanza 7.20 3
188 Yusuke Iseki T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 3
189 Yosuke Asada Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
190 Rogerio Asato Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
191 Hideo Iwai Team legnum 7.20 3
192 Hideki Jumyo Paraestra ayase 7.20 3
193 Sinohara Tomohiro Paraestra osaka 7.20 3
194 Takahiro Yonemitu Shisui jiu jistu 7.20 3
195 Keisuke Beppu Jiu-shin kai 7.20 3
196 Yasuhiro Horiie Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
197 Takeshi Mori Newaza world higashikyusyu 7.20 3
198 Tsubasa Inoue Cdjj 6.60 6
199 Emerson Sumikawa Nova uniao japan 6.60 5
200 Hiroko Fukuhara Wajitsu keishukai suruga 6.60 4
201 Norimasa Takai Paraestra gifu 6.60 4
202 Robert Fernando Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 4
203 Asako Kimura Paraestra hachinohe 6.60 3
204 Yuuko Watanabe Team legnum 6.60 3
205 Sugawara Kazuhiro Wk suruga 6.60 3
206 Takata Nagisa Jacks 6.60 3
207 Renato harutoshi Da silva hangae Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 3
208 Nobuyuki Arimura Casca grossa 6.60 3
209 Alexandre Fernandes Infight japan 6.60 3
210 Junichi Kawanoue Newaza-world hanshin 6.60 3
211 Takahito Nonomura Nex 6.60 2
212 Ichiro Suzuki Strapple shinyurigaoka 6.60 2
213 Hiroshi Takehara Vanguard btt japan 6.60 2
214 Oda Saori J.j.j shimonoseki 6.60 2
215 Araki Miki Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 6.60 2
216 Ogaki Atsuka Infight japan 6.60 2
217 Narikiyo Go Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 6.60 2
218 Jean paul Saito Damm fight japan 6.60 2
219 Min Kimu Shisui jiu jistu 6.60 2
220 Takuro Hara Aacc 6.60 2
221 Atsushi Yoshino Tatoru 6.60 2
222 Makoto Toh Paraestra tb 6.60 2
223 Kaela Allen X-treme ebina 6.60 2
224 Yamashita Fumiya Nrcd newaza club 6.60 2
225 Kitago Yusuke Wajutsu keisyukai yokohama dojo 6.60 2
226 Yokota Takashi Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
227 Yuichiro Sumi Team legnum 6.60 2
228 Clayton Fernando Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
229 Jorge Okada Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
230 Antonio Nenoki Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
231 Hiro Yuji Jacks 6.60 2
232 Hiroki Maruyama Tokai bjj 6.60 2
233 Kenji Sakai T-grapple 6.60 2
234 Masayuki Saikubo Dragons den 6.60 2
235 Kuge Mikio Kawasaki jiu jitsu sora 6.60 2
236 Shigeo Nakatsukasa Jiu-shin kai 6.60 2
237 Jovel Morgan Mma dojo cobra kai 6.60 2
238 Kouji Ebato Nova uniao 6.60 2
239 Kenji Yamao Paraestra osaka 6.60 2
240 Yoshida Kimiaki Seirinkan 6.60 2
241 Geoff Wood Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 6.60 2
242 Takuro Tomihisa Academia vitoria 6.60 2
243 David Hernandez Nova uniao 6.60 2
244 Shinichi Saeki Carpe diem 6.60 2
245 Justin Pierce Nova uniao 6.60 2
246 Kazuhiko Tanaka T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 2
247 Dominic Ramsical Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
248 Tomonari Watanabe Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 6.60 2
249 Yoshihiro Inoue Yawaraya 6.60 2
250 Junichi Sakuramoto Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi 6.60 2
251 Everton Shimazaki Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
252 Nakamura Yoshihiro Carpe diem nagasaki 6.60 2
253 Yoshihiro Ohta Nr jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
254 Mayumi Sato Mybjj team japan 6.60 2
255 Shuhei Tanaka Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi 6.60 2
256 Jun Morotomi Estrela jiu jitsu gym 6.60 2
257 Kwang Park Visca 6.30 3
258 Tatsuya Aoyagi Strapple ohana 6.30 3
259 Itou Ryouichi Carpe diem nagasaki 6.00 5
260 Makoto Hamada Jiu-jitsu brothers 6.00 4
261 Mai Aoki Newaza world shinagawa 6.00 3
262 Shizuka Samano Rebirth studio 6.00 3
263 Tooru Kinoshita Team legnum 6.00 3
264 Takayuki Ueno Newaza world higashikyusyu 6.00 3
265 Don Newton Nova uniao 6.00 2
266 Akira Sakamoto Tatoru 6.00 2
267 Masamitsu Ushiguchi Wajitsu keishukai gunma 6.00 2
268 Yuichi Sakaguchi Carpe diem nagasaki 6.00 2
269 Joe Hamm Nova uniao 6.00 1
270 Hikaru Uratsu Grast 6.00 1
271 Crystiano Kazama Sekitani gold team 6.00 1
272 Kouichi Kiyotaki Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
273 Ayumi Tanino Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
274 Takagi Reona X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 6.00 1
275 Fukuda Shinpei U jitsu 6.00 1
276 Mogami Masayuki Kawasaki jiu jitsu sora 6.00 1
277 Naho Ohmura Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 6.00 1
278 Nick diego Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
279 Jelson Gragasin Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 6.00 1
280 Hirohata Katsuyuki Paraestra osaka 6.00 1
281 Shigeki Fukumoto Trust jiu jitsu academy 6.00 1
282 Isao Sakurai Newaza world shinagawa 6.00 1
283 Tsuru Shota Flex jiu-jitsu academy 6.00 1
284 Toshinobu Kawakami Kanazawa bjj 6.00 1
285 Eiichiro Koga Trust jiu jitsu academy 6.00 1
286 Kazuhiro Fukami Grappler’s guild 6.00 1
287 Padraig Mcgowan Nova uniao 6.00 1
288 Kagaya Kazuo Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 6.00 1
289 Shinjiro Tomiyoshi Mma dojo cobra kai 6.00 1
290 Kirkpatrick Gordon Shooto gym kobe 5.00 3
291 Genesis Torres Fujita jiu-jitsu 5.00 2
292 Yoshizou Shinoda Trust jiu jitsu academy 5.00 1
293 Yasuo Takeuchi Paraestra chiba 5.00 0
294 Park Soon ho Trust jiu jitsu academy 5.00 0
295 Fumiya Abe Paraestra ayase 5.00 0
296 Simizu Tomotaka Paraestra higashi osaka 5.00 0
297 Michelena Miguel Shisui jiu jistu 4.20 5
298 Fukushima Yuuki Bohemians 4.20 4
299 Pablo Alvarez Free 3.60 4
300 Yuuki Fukushima Bohemians 3.60 3
301 Masaki Yuya X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 3.60 3
302 Kosuke Iwamoto Shooto gym blows 3.60 3
303 Yusuke Hirayama Tatoru 3.60 3
304 Toshiya Urabe Core 3.60 3
305 Ryo Hirano Master japan 3.60 3
306 Yoshiteru Kubomura Hishoujuku 3.60 3
307 Yoshitaka Nakamura Carpe diem nagasaki 3.60 3
308 Eduardo Maxmilliano Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.60 3
309 Kazuki Yamazaki Ishida dojo 3.60 3
310 Moriya Nobuyuki Kyoto uji bjj 3.60 3
311 Naoki Nishigo Mma dojo cobra kai 3.60 3
312 Hiroki Kawabata Tri-force osaka 3.60 3
313 Lucas Iida Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.60 3
314 Kentarou Suzuki Shooto gym blows 3.60 3
315 Hori Yuuya Kyoto uji bjj 3.60 3
316 Shinya Ito Reversal gym shinjuku me we 3.60 3
317 Takayasu Ikeda Newaza world sakurajima 3.60 3
318 Takahiko Terajima Paraestra hachioji 3.60 3
319 Daisuke Hirosaka Team legnum 3.30 3
320 Katsuhisa Takahashi Sekitani gold team 3.30 3
321 Demetrios Mptias Uprising jiu jitsu 3.30 3
322 Aian ace Mallari Extreme super team 3.30 2
323 Luiz Henrique sumiya Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
324 Hashimoto Diego Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
325 Cassiano Pacifico Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
326 Nakajima Syoutarou Kaijiuoukoku 3.30 2
327 Ryu-ya Kamio Sol rosto jiu jitsu 3.30 2
328 Kouhei Sugiyama Splash 3.30 2
329 Shingo Hotta Kyoto nanige 3.30 2
330 Tamaru Tomohiko Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club 3.30 2
331 Sakamoto Kiyoto Grappling shoot boxers 3.30 2
332 Masanori Miyazato Casca grossa 3.30 2
333 Ryou Urase Carpe diem nagasaki 3.30 2
334 Isao Tone Newaza world echizen 3.30 2
335 Tatsuya Awata Team legnum 3.30 2
336 Akira Koike Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.30 2
337 Kenichi Haino Kjc 3.30 2
338 Emerson Nakau Infight japan 3.30 2
339 Philip Nelson Teppo ebi 3.30 2
340 Paulo Siratsuti Over limit bjj 3.30 2
341 Marcio Nakamura Nova uniao 3.30 2
342 Akira Satoh Purebred omiya 3.30 2
343 Keita Takahashi Pogona club gym paixao 3.30 2
344 Scott Downing Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 3.30 2
345 Hajime Horiba Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
346 Sunaga Takanori Reversal gym shinjuku me we 3.30 2
347 Ryota Yamauchi Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.30 2
348 Douglas Hidekazu Checkmat japan 3.30 2
349 Koyama Yasuhiro Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 3.30 2
350 Yonemitu Takahiro Shisui jiu jistu 3.30 2
351 Wataru Horie Carpe diem 3.30 2
352 Naoki Sueyoshi J.j.j. fukuoka 3.30 2
353 Shinichi Ueda T.k.esperanza 3.30 2
354 Matsumoto Keiji Hero z kick and boxing gym 3.30 2
355 Thomas Kornfeld Volcano jiu jitsu and mma 3.30 2
356 Takashi Sugiyama X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 3.30 2
357 Toshitaka Aoki Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.30 2
358 Sakaue Masashi Kawasaki jiu jitsu sora 3.30 2
359 Yutaro Shiraishi Newaza world 3.30 2
360 Shingo Watanabe Sogo kakutogi studio style 3.30 2
361 Kazuma Yokota Paraestra hachioji 3.30 2
362 Shota Mizokami Teppo ebi 3.30 2
363 Shunsuke Takahashi Kjc 3.30 2
364 Ishiki Yasufumi Paraestra tb 3.30 2
365 Yuki Nakamoto Gracie barra 3.30 2
366 Isabella Yukari Infight japan 3.30 2
367 Kenji Takasaka Nascer do sol 3.30 2
368 Luis Guimarães Rocha jiu jitsu 3.30 2
369 Aaalex Ishi Rocha jiu jitsu 3.30 2
370 Kousuke Sugiura K.o.shooto gym 3.30 2
371 Arhtur Uemura Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
372 Daiki Kawanami Newaza-world hanshin 3.30 2
373 Jin Kobayashi Paraestra kichijoji 3.30 2
374 Chikara Sato Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy 3.30 2
375 Matsuoka Kouki Manda dojo 3.30 2
376 Takayuki Yamashita Shinkai dojo 3.00 2
377 Marcio Felix Amazon fight 3.00 2
378 Carlos Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
379 Yusuke Sasaki Pogona club gym 3.00 1
380 Amano Manabu Kyoto uji bjj 3.00 1
381 Hisaya Hirose Pogona club gym 3.00 1
382 Shin Nishino Gracie barra nagano 3.00 1
383 Makoto Saitou Paraestra tb 3.00 1
384 Takuya Asami Strapple ohana 3.00 1
385 Denda Yoshiki Bjj academy nobushi 3.00 1
386 Satsuki Kodama Bushinkai 3.00 1
387 Osamu Kema Sol rosto jiu jitsu 3.00 1
388 Toru Iizuka Soho taijutsu 3.00 1
389 Sinya Matumoto Team legnum 3.00 1
390 Kiyomasa Fukui Paraestra kawasaki 3.00 1
391 Mika Sasaki Team legnum 3.00 1
392 Hiroki Sasaki Strapple ibaraki 3.00 1
393 Cleber Higa Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
394 Takanori Kojma Strapple shinyurigaoka 3.00 1
395 Wilson Achida Kussano team 3.00 1
396 Yuunosuke Kamikura Newaza world chiyoda 3.00 1
397 Hosoyama akira Pogona club gym 3.00 1
398 Katsuyoshi Goo Team legnum 3.00 1
399 Shusaku Kanzawa Paraestra kakogawa 3.00 1
400 Lucas Ogusuka Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
401 Shinji Umetani Team legnum 3.00 1
402 Yoshinori Amaoka Team legnum 3.00 1
403 Murase Koichiro Bohemians 3.00 1
404 Youichi Suga Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
405 Motogami Takashi Shoji jiu-jitsu matsue 3.00 1
406 Sugimoto Yuki Mma dojo cobra kai 3.00 1
407 Hirotaka Shimazaki Trial 3.00 1
408 Suzana Tabata Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
409 Naoto Katoh Newaza world shinagawa 3.00 1
410 Yano Takeshi Dragons den 3.00 1
411 Yamamoto Keishi Flex jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
412 Kawakami Yuya Manda dojo 3.00 1
413 Syunntarou Yosida Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.00 1
414 Tanaka Yoshiatsu Carpe diem 3.00 1
415 Akabane Mitsushi Triskelion jiu jitsu 3.00 1
416 Shogo Otuka Axis fukuoka 3.00 1
417 Hiroaki Endo Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
418 Yuusuke Kochihira Nex 3.00 1
419 Zac Tuggle Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 3.00 1
420 Yoshinori Hatsuyama Paraestra ayase 3.00 1
421 Takara Genki Reversal gym tachikawa alpha 3.00 1
422 Jun Maehashi Freedom@oz 3.00 1
423 Yosuke Sekiguchi Infight japan 3.00 1
424 Takashi Dai Free 3.00 1
425 Eunhee Kim Endure bjj 3.00 1
426 Sanshiro Tsutsumi Bohemians 3.00 1
427 Ashley Mc innis Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
428 Edwin eiji Kishi junior Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 1
429 Kuramasa Miura T.k.esperanza 3.00 1
430 Kouta Tsutsumi Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
431 Hisayoshi Irube Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
432 Tatiana Ohno Nova uniao japan 3.00 1
433 Matsuzawa Yutaka Axis fukuoka 3.00 1
434 Takuma Jingushi Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
435 Jiro Shinkai Estrela jiu jitsu gym 3.00 1
436 Yamaguchi Haruki Team barbosa japan 3.00 1
437 Fabio Medeiros Tokai bjj 3.00 1
438 Luis henrique Sumiya Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
439 Sanae Kaki Arinaga dojo 3.00 1
440 Marcos Yonemura Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
441 Watanabe Akihiro Paraestra gifu 3.00 1
442 Akihiro Mizuguchi Strapple shinyurigaoka 3.00 1
443 Hiroki Banno Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
444 Yusuke Nishiizumi K.o.shooto gym 3.00 1
445 Tarsuya Suzuki Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 1
446 Kazutomi Yoshida Team barbosa japan 3.00 1
447 Alex Nishimura Amazon fight 3.00 1
448 Takeshi Miyamura Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
449 Makoto Takatsuna Damm fight japan 3.00 1
450 Kaoru Isoguchi Shimada jiu jitsu 3.00 1
451 Higuchi Yoshiyuki Free 3.00 1
452 Anderson Assakawa Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
453 Mikito Honda Paraestra gifu 3.00 1
454 Koji Inomata Paraestra tb 0.00 0
455 Otsubo Atsushi Team legnum 0.00 0
456 Hino Akinobu Mma dojo cobra kai 0.00 0
Blue - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Christian Kato Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 71.00 24
2 Thiago Fernandes Impacto japan b.j.j 64.80 31
3 Matheus Onda Tokai bjj 56.20 26
4 Marcelo Iwamoto Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 55.00 17
5 Bruno Shiozaki Over limit jiu jitsu association 52.10 15
6 Leandro okada Vanguard btt japan 51.30 22
7 Ingrid Franco Tree rul bjj 46.60 14
8 Lucas Hirosawa Infight japan 40.00 15
9 Jargal Oktybri Extreme super team 34.00 11
10 Toshiro Iwamatsu Vanguard btt japan 34.00 7
11 Luana Dias Tokai bjj 32.80 13
12 Stéphanie Imamura Rulbjj 32.00 5
13 Oktybri Saikhan Extreme super team 30.20 12
14 Rogerio Morino Impacto japan b.j.j 29.40 12
15 Kouji Shigemizu Trust jiu jitsu academy 29.20 11
16 Fujimura junko Tk training center 28.20 9
17 Kazuhito Nishimura Rb academy 28.20 6
18 Robert De andrade Suto academy 27.00 16
19 Mika Arakawa Carpe diem nagasaki 26.60 7
20 Henrique Diego Ogawa jiu jitsu 26.00 7
21 Keviim Kimuura Infight japan 26.00 7
22 Ryota Yamada Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 25.00 5
23 Lucas Tahira Rocha jiu jitsu 24.30 12
24 Yamashita Kenshi Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 24.00 16
25 Willy Nakamura Kussano team 23.20 8
26 Masahiko Umeda Fujita jiu-jitsu 22.40 9
27 Shiryu Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 22.40 8
28 Caue Andrade Sekitani gold team 22.20 8
29 Atsushi Hasegawa Grip jiu-jitsu team 22.00 4
30 Yukari Yamaguchi Hakushinkai 22.00 4
31 Itoi Yuuji Team legnum 22.00 4
32 Masanori Oshio Nex 21.00 3
33 Susumu Itou Buffalo jiu-jitsu 21.00 3
34 Masayuki Harada Jiusenkan 20.60 5
35 Daisuke Orito Blue house 19.20 6
36 Yuya Koga Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 19.20 6
37 Nick Yamada Rocha jiu jitsu 19.20 6
38 Hakuto Yamamoto Gracie barra 19.20 6
39 Willian Iwamizu Tokai bjj 19.20 5
40 Elivelton Ishimoto Sekitani gold team 18.20 5
41 Ryan Henderson Fujita jiu-jitsu 18.00 6
42 Satoshi Katakura Vanguard jiu jitsu japan 17.60 6
43 Keiko Nakaganeku Ogawa jiu jitsu 17.60 5
44 Mizuki Inoue Hakushinkai 17.00 5
45 Yamada Shintaro Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 16.80 11
46 Nonoguchi Hiroshi Miburo 16.60 7
47 Vinicius Bruto Nova uniao 16.60 3
48 Masanori Yokoyama Mma dojo cobra kai 16.20 5
49 Tanaka Takahiro Team legnum 16.00 9
50 Shouichirou Inomata Buffalo jiu-jitsu 16.00 6
51 Kousuke Suda Aacc 15.00 4
52 Roger Morino Impacto japan b.j.j 14.00 7
53 Arney Domingues Tree rul bjj 14.00 6
54 Munenori Wada Team legnum 14.00 6
55 Norihiro Suguri Grip jiu-jitsu team 14.00 5
56 Kawabata Suguru Wajutsu keisyukai nagayodojo 14.00 4
57 Hideo Yuto Paraestra izumi 14.00 4
58 Tubasa Kouno Paraestra kitakyushu 14.00 4
59 Mitani Kouichi Grappling shoot boxers 14.00 3
60 Harry Hayashi Sekitani gold team 14.00 3
61 Robert Lee Uprising jiu jitsu 13.20 5
62 Jhony Sasaki Over limit bjj 13.20 4
63 Shizuyo Itou Tokushima bjj 13.00 4
64 Takushi Araki Team barbosa japan 13.00 2
65 Kazuki Shima Tsukui jiu jitsu 12.00 7
66 Keitarou Saitou Double jiu jitsu 12.00 6
67 Enel Laborn Rjj 12.00 5
68 Kurogi Maiko Axis fukuoka 12.00 5
69 Sampson Mboso Carpe diem 12.00 4
70 Kato Takeshi Paraestra koga 12.00 4
71 Nakamatu kousuke Nakamatu Strapple shinyurigaoka 12.00 3
72 Yusuke Yamamoto Paraestra higashi osaka 12.00 3
73 Mitsui Takuya G-free 12.00 3
74 Nakajima Kousuke Tri-force hides kick 12.00 3
75 Msashi Fujimoto Alegria bjj 12.00 3
76 Tomohiro Mutoh Paraestra gifu 12.00 3
77 Taniguchi Tetsuro Splash 12.00 3
78 Thomas Kornfeld Volcano jiu jitsu and mma 12.00 3
79 Matsumura Fumiya Team legnum 12.00 3
80 Yamamoto Hideki Bohemians 12.00 3
81 Katsuhiro Oda Nakayoshi kakuto kyoshitsu 12.00 3
82 Watanabe Kenshiro Paraestra kichijoji 12.00 3
83 Takafumi Sano Axis yokohama 12.00 3
84 Yukiharu Kozawa Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 12.00 3
85 Watanabe Shuto Strapple shinyurigaoka 12.00 3
86 Norio Sasaki T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 11.00 6
87 Tadashi Osada Suzuki dojo jiu jitsu club 11.00 6
88 Jim Eriksson Axis fukuoka 11.00 6
89 Kousuke Sakata Nex 11.00 6
90 Shinichiro Ohmae Hishoujuku 11.00 5
91 Cláudio Avalos ferreira Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 5
92 Takanori Morimitsu Teppo ebi 11.00 5
93 Takaaki Okamoto Tk jiu jitsu 11.00 3
94 Dirceu Silva junior Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 3
95 Masakazu Yokoyama Free 11.00 3
96 Masaaki Aoki Rjj 11.00 2
97 Kazuyuki Ishibashi Axis chiba 11.00 2
98 Yusuke Kuwahara Dragons den 11.00 2
99 Takanori Itabashi Paraestra hakata 11.00 2
100 Hiroshi Yamada Jiusenkan 11.00 2
101 Daisuke nakamoto Axis fukuoka 11.00 2
102 Wataru Nishimori Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
103 Katsuhiro Oda Nakayoshi kakuto kyoshitsu 11.00 2
104 Kawaguti Hidenori Free and free 11.00 2
105 Claudio shigueo Tago Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
106 Koichiro Takekawa Toikatsu dojo 11.00 2
107 Oliver Lee Carpe diem 11.00 2
108 Fernando Oyama Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
109 Hidehiro Azuma Grappling shoot boxers 11.00 2
110 Wakimoto Kyohei Shisui jiu jistu 11.00 2
111 Kouta Matsuura Team barbosa japan 10.20 5
112 Nobuo Toi Team legnum 10.00 5
113 Yoichiro Tokito Tatoru 10.00 5
114 Priscila Goncalves Rocha jiu jitsu 10.00 3
115 Yoshida Yoshifumi Fellows 10.00 3
116 Wayne Johnson Nova uniao 10.00 2
117 Taketoshi Tanoue Tri-force gotanda 10.00 1
118 Takeshi Ijyuin Gracie barra 10.00 1
119 Chigira Yusuke Jjc 10.00 1
120 Ryohei Ishibashi Paraestra tb 10.00 1
121 Caio Ogawa Rocha jiu jitsu 10.00 1
122 Mikiya Hamada Purebred tottori 10.00 1
123 Takayuki Hirai Newaza world echizen 10.00 1
124 Higashi Yukihisa T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 10.00 1
125 Yuta Uemura Paraestra koiwa 10.00 1
126 Motoharu Nonaka Estrela jiu jitsu gym 10.00 1
127 Takayuki Fuchino Trial and error 9.90 4
128 Alexandre Maruyama Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.60 4
129 Kati Yohti Reversal gym shinjuku me we 9.60 3
130 Adriane Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 9.30 3
131 Jaks Hosoda Necodojo 9.00 6
132 Kazuki Nakamura Carpe diem nagasaki 9.00 5
133 Masanori Iwasaki Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy 9.00 5
134 Luis Lecca Checkmat japan 9.00 2
135 Makita Naohiro Team legnum 8.40 8
136 Shoya Ishiguro Bull-terrier bon-sai 8.40 6
137 Ryohei Hisada Sol rosto jiu jitsu 8.40 4
138 Ayato Hirose Shoji jiu-jitsu matsue 8.40 4
139 Isono Yuta Bohemians 8.40 4
140 Hiroki Arakawa Strapple ohana 8.40 4
141 Luiz Takayama Tokai bjj 7.20 6
142 Nanase Kida Paraestra kitakyushu 7.20 4
143 Deniz Yoshida Infight japan 7.20 4
144 Rodrigo Katsuren Infight japan 7.20 4
145 Mineyuki Shiono Nex 7.20 4
146 Allam Shiozaki Over limit bjj 7.20 3
147 Makoto Ōyama X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 7.20 3
148 Kenya Inoue Team legnum 7.20 3
149 Hisatoshi Sakazaki Grast 7.20 3
150 Naohisa Hakamata K.o.shooto gym 7.20 3
151 Takanori Kanda Jiusenkan 7.20 3
152 Kouhei Tokeshi Paraestra kichijoji 7.20 3
153 Nishiyama Hidenori Paraestra higashi osaka 7.20 3
154 Yoshizawa Seishi Sol rosto jiu jitsu 7.20 3
155 Koji Nakabayashi Axis fukuoka 7.20 3
156 Takahide uchio Flex jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 3
157 Koichi Murata Paraestra izumi 7.20 3
158 Yoichi Fujikawa Paraestra hachioji 7.20 3
159 Yoshiyuki Kamakura Impacto japan b.j.j 7.20 3
160 Tomoko Kurebayashi Shinkai dojo 7.20 3
161 Koutarou Kasiwagi Club fine 7.20 3
162 Silva Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu 7.20 3
163 Daijirou Nakamichi Nr jiu-jitsu 7.20 3
164 Dai Umeno Wajutsu keisyukai yokohama dojo 7.20 3
165 Yoshimura Takahito T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 3
166 Urabe Hiroyuki Newaza-world hanshin 7.20 3
167 Takahashi Takuya Strapple toride jiu jitsu academy 7.20 3
168 Yuto Nishimura Ogawa jiu jitsu 7.20 3
169 Takashi Hasegawa Barbosa japan tokyo 7.20 3
170 Hiroaki Oonishi Axis fukuoka 6.60 5
171 Natasha Akemi Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 4
172 Kenichi Tanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 4
173 Tokai Masataro Rb academy 6.60 4
174 Kouichirou Nakano Casca grossa 6.60 4
175 Hiroshi Takahashi Vanguard btt japan 6.60 4
176 Robson Oshiro Nova uniao 6.60 4
177 Akira Noshiroya X-treme ebina 6.60 4
178 Carolina Miho Infight japan 6.60 3
179 Makoto Taniguchi Seishin bjj 6.60 2
180 Masamichi Kawada Visca 6.60 2
181 Gentil Oliveira Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
182 Daisuke Ihara Paraestra koiwa 6.60 2
183 Wagner Andrade Infight japan 6.60 2
184 Daron Morehead Tatoru 6.60 2
185 Masayoshi Kasahara Underground 6.60 2
186 Tetsuhiko Nakatake Buffalo jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
187 Tabata Yusuke Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
188 Kiyoshi Waki Newaza world naka kiushu 6.60 2
189 Satoru Wada Nagahama jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
190 Mike Mcgrath Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 6.60 2
191 Naoya Watanabe Pogona club gym 6.60 2
192 Katsuya Shibasaki Free and free 6.60 2
193 Kazunobu Ikariyama Amami bjj club 6.60 2
194 Alexandre Sato Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
195 Hiroshi Hosono Club barbarian 6.60 2
196 Takeshi Koyanagi Newaza world 6.60 2
197 Marcos Guinosa Amazon fight 6.60 2
198 Taichi Nozaki Soujiukai iwate 6.60 2
199 Chihiro Matsudome Newaza world nakakyusyu 6.60 2
200 Shintaro Kida Paraestra kitakyushu 6.60 2
201 Masashi Kubori Shooto gym blows 6.60 2
202 Kenji Matsuo Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club 6.60 2
203 Masataka Hayatune Martial art and fitines luminous 6.60 2
204 Yutaka Matsumoto Strapple 6.60 2
205 Shigefumi Matsunaga Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 6.30 3
206 Silvio Da silva Shinkai dojo 6.30 3
207 Anderson Ikena Damm fight japan 6.00 4
208 Yoshikazu Tuda Team legnum 6.00 3
209 Yamada Akemi Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 6.00 2
210 Juliana Sasaki Checkmat japan 6.00 2
211 Yoji Shigeta Newaza world suounagato 6.00 2
212 Minoru Watabe Axis yokohama 6.00 2
213 Manabu Noguchi Grasco jiu jitsu academy nagasaki 6.00 2
214 Ishida Kazuhiko Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
215 Teruo Goto Infight japan 6.00 2
216 Hideharu Watanabe Paraestra machida 6.00 2
217 Onuki Sayaka Grabaka jiu-jitsu club akabane 6.00 1
218 Eiji Tanaka Pogona club gym 6.00 1
219 Sylvain Galibert Free 6.00 1
220 Saruwatari Takashi J.j.j 6.00 1
221 Shinya Ukai Takadanobaba dojo 6.00 1
222 Tsuzuki Hiroshi Aacc 6.00 1
223 Turuta Kazusi Team legnum 6.00 1
224 Takafumi Iguchi Shooto gym blows 6.00 1
225 Motoyoshi Nakajima Master japan 6.00 1
226 Hironobu Miyamoto Sol rosto jiu jitsu 6.00 1
227 Harada Masayuki Jiusenkan 6.00 1
228 Chiyori Shiragami Jiusenkan 6.00 1
229 Azusa Nishikado Team legnum 6.00 1
230 Okajima Kenji Ps lab osaka 6.00 1
231 Christine Mcgowan Nova uniao 6.00 1
232 Hiroyuki Motegi Nova uniao 6.00 1
233 Souichi Okawa Nova uniao 6.00 1
234 Christina Smith Uprising jiu jitsu 6.00 1
235 Samuel Kato Rocha jiu jitsu 6.00 1
236 Riki Yoshinaga Paraestra hakata 6.00 1
237 Guillermo Foronda Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 1
238 Deborah Connolly Gracie barra 5.00 2
239 Naohiro Matsukawa Grip jiu-jitsu team 5.00 0
240 Keiko Kawai Kawatatsu jiu jitsu 5.00 0
241 Yoshifumi Sakane Double jiu jitsu 5.00 0
242 Takahiro Maki Aacc 5.00 0
243 Hidehiko Noritsugu Purebred omiya 4.20 4
244 Sasaki Koji Kyoto uji bjj 4.20 4
245 Masayuki Isohama Paraestra kitakyushu 4.20 4
246 Makoto Doi Gracie barra 3.60 5
247 Alexandre Nobukuni Nova uniao 3.60 3
248 Daisuke Nakamoto Axis fukuoka 3.60 3
249 Takaya Matsuda Strapple ohana 3.60 3
250 Hiroaki Okinaga Flex jiu-jitsu academy 3.60 3
251 Masato Mokuya Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.60 3
252 Takahiro Furumaki Paraestra hachioji 3.60 3
253 Nishiguchi Kentarou Ishida dojo 3.60 3
254 Shoji Onoyama Paraestra izumi 3.60 3
255 Yamashita Tasuku Newaza world echizen 3.60 3
256 Youhei Nakajima Jiusenkan 3.60 3
257 Oscar Sanchez Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.60 3
258 Nagahara Toshiyuki Paraestra izumi 3.60 3
259 Takakazu Ikeda Estrela jiu jitsu gym 3.60 3
260 Isamu Yamasita Shooto gym blows 3.60 3
261 Yusuke Hirami Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 3.60 3
262 Akira Ohashi Tateyama top team 3.30 3
263 Satoru Nakamura Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.30 3
264 Yasuji Numa T-struggle 3.30 3
265 Masao Shimizu Striking gym ares 3.30 3
266 Tsuguaki Yamasaki T.k.esperanza 3.30 2
267 Cristiano Nagatsuka Sekitani gold team 3.30 2
268 Hiroyasu Komakine Free 3.30 2
269 Wataru Sasaki Jiusenkan 3.30 2
270 Anton Gorev Jiusenkan 3.30 2
271 Kouhei Toumoto Team legnum 3.30 2
272 Kinya Hirano Alive 3.30 2
273 Shinichiro Naito Nr jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
274 Justin Olinger Endure bjj 3.30 2
275 Dai Matumoto G-free 3.30 2
276 Munenori Uchiama Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
277 Takeshi Abiru Seirin bjj 3.30 2
278 Lucas Sassaqui Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
279 Asada Tomohiko Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
280 Manabu Sugimoto Paraestra kitakyushu 3.30 2
281 James Baskind Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
282 Haruki Yukawa Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.30 2
283 Fernando Celegato Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
284 Goto Ryo Free and free 3.30 2
285 Da silva Ronaldo Rocha jiu jitsu 3.30 2
286 Michael Howington Nova uniao 3.30 2
287 Steve Grigdesby Axis 3.30 2
288 Shinsuke Takadono Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
289 Shota Daisuke Newaza world sakurajima 3.30 2
290 Robson Sousa My team japan 3.30 2
291 Takahiro Yamamoto Paraestra kitakyushu 3.30 2
292 Douglas Monte Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 2
293 Masato Suzuhara Jiu-jitsu brothers 3.30 2
294 Jefferson Okuji Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
295 Randreo Neo Amazon fight 3.30 2
296 Daisuke Yamamoto Strapple ohana 3.30 2
297 Syuya Kamikubo Honey trap 3.30 2
298 Sueyoshi Mori Over limit bjj 3.30 2
299 Honda akio Team legnum 3.30 2
300 Nobuhiro Todo Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.30 2
301 Fujisao Kouta Paraestra hakata 3.30 2
302 Kenta watanabe Visca 3.30 2
303 Hidenori Nishiyama Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
304 Matuda Koudai Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.30 2
305 Junichi Baba Newaza world 3.30 2
306 Sergio Yamamoto Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.30 2
307 Masaki Takeura Nex 3.30 2
308 Tetsuya Goto T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 3.30 2
309 Seima Shinogi Grip jiu-jitsu team 3.30 2
310 Hiroya Yamaguchi Jiu-jitsu brothers 3.30 2
311 Daiki Akimoto Axis fukuoka 3.30 2
312 Kenichirou Mitsuda Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.30 2
313 Hirotaka Saito Carpe diem 3.30 2
314 Hattori Kichiya Paraestra hachioji 3.30 2
315 Masatoshi Kato Gracie barra 3.30 2
316 Masashi Sekino Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.30 2
317 Vanessa Tsuji Nova uniao japan 3.00 2
318 Hidenori Yoshizaki Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 2
319 Masataka Misawa Rjj 3.00 1
320 Mototaka Fukasawa Newaza world minami oosawa shibu 3.00 1
321 Eiji Sugaru Team legnum 3.00 1
322 Junichi Ohashi Team legnum 3.00 1
323 Daisuke Ihara Paraestra koiwa 3.00 1
324 Luiz Henrique Infight japan 3.00 1
325 Edson Shimodaira Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
326 Naoki ueda Paraestra tokyo 3.00 1
327 Raul Suzuki Damm fight japan 3.00 1
328 Brice Lemaire Gracie humaita 3.00 1
329 Kenichi Ohama Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
330 Arakaki Yasunari The paraestra okinawa 3.00 1
331 Kurisu Ayashirou Newaza world shinagawa 3.00 1
332 Kei Yoshimura Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
333 Chikara Nishimura Yamada dojo 3.00 1
334 Masahiro Nakamura Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
335 Ken Tsuzaki Mma dojo cobra kai 3.00 1
336 Abe Ryota Akimoto dojo 3.00 1
337 Manzo Nishitsutsumi Team legnum 3.00 1
338 Kaneko Naohiro Cb impacto 3.00 1
339 Eduardo Matsubara Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
340 Kazutoshi Aoyama Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 3.00 1
341 Akihiro Nakamura Newaza world shinagawa 3.00 1
342 Ian Sheehan Nova uniao 3.00 1
343 Andy Barker Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
344 Daiki Oka Axis fukuoka 3.00 1
345 Yasuhiro miyagawa Paraestra izumi 3.00 1
346 Kazuya Koizumi Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
347 Yoshitaka Kato K.o.shooto gym 3.00 1
348 Michael Schraudner Paraestra kichijoji 3.00 1
349 Jun Takenouchi Ishida dojo 3.00 1
350 Koyama Yasuhiro Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
351 Janylson Koshiba Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
352 Kiyoshi Waki Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.00 1
353 Akira Owada Grabaka jiu-jitsu club 3.00 1
354 Eijiro Katsuki Dragons den 3.00 1
355 Satoshi Morikawa Newaza world echizen 3.00 1
356 Paulo Sodre Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
357 Yuusuke Harada Newaza world higashikyusyu 3.00 1
358 Elmar john Valmores Over limit jiu jitsu association 3.00 1
359 Tahara Motoshi Dragons den 3.00 1
360 Masashi Matsumura Checkmat japan 3.00 1
361 Shohe Onishi Team legnum 3.00 1
362 Kazuhiro Tomobe Trial 3.00 1
363 Shigeru Naruse Newaza world shinagawa 3.00 1
364 Ebisudani Itika Jiusenkan 3.00 1
365 Sakamoto Hiroaki Pogona club gym 3.00 1
366 Kenji Nishioka Newaza world nakakyusyu 3.00 1
367 Sinde Mitsuka Rocha jiu jitsu 3.00 1
368 Kenjirou Hisumi Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
369 Hiroshi Murakami Gracie barra 3.00 1
370 Takayuki Hashimoto Rb academy 3.00 1
371 Tomofumi Kishima Nascer do sol 3.00 1
372 Yojiro Misaki Strapple shinyurigaoka 3.00 1
373 Alexandre Fujimoto Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
374 Tadashi Komasaka Gracie barra 3.00 1
375 Alberto Hatano Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 3.00 1
376 Motoharu Matsuba Nr jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
377 Okawauchi Yasuhiko Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
378 Toro Kyoko Fujita jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
379 Kato Junya Ishida dojo 3.00 1
380 Oscar Sanches Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
381 Inoue Takayoshi Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
382 Ingrid Franco Tokai bjj 0.00 0
Purple - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Bruno Ishi Impacto japan b.j.j 43.00 7
2 Rida Haisam Alavanca jiu jitsu 39.00 11
3 Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu 38.00 15
4 Lindomar Silva Kussano team 36.00 7
5 Hirokazu Ozawa Rb academy 31.00 4
6 Rintaro Ishige Carpe diem 28.60 7
7 Abdenego Naruse Over limit jiu jitsu association 27.00 7
8 Marcelo Hamanaka Impacto japan b.j.j 26.60 8
9 Erikson Takeushi Impacto japan b.j.j 26.00 10
10 Yudi Taniguti Infight japan 26.00 8
11 Simone Kusano Kussano team 26.00 3
12 Eduardo carlos Kawashaki Kussano team 25.20 10
13 Harold Horton Fujita jiu-jitsu 25.00 8
14 Gilson Sonne Infight japan 24.20 6
15 Yoshihiro Hirama Impacto japan b.j.j 23.00 10
16 Junpei Kawasai Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 23.00 5
17 Fukuda Ryo Arinaga dojo 22.00 8
18 Kouki Umeda Newaza world sakurajima 21.90 9
19 Takumi Murata Barbosa japan tokyo 21.00 5
20 Felix Fabiano Ogawa jiu jitsu 21.00 3
21 Tomoro Ide Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 20.90 6
22 Fujimura tomonori Fujita jiu-jitsu 19.60 4
23 Thomas Mietz Carpe diem 19.40 6
24 Mike Fujimoto Damm fight japan 18.30 6
25 Daisuke Ushimaru Impacto japan b.j.j 17.60 7
26 Kessya Takeuchi Bull-terrier bon-sai 16.60 3
27 Takassu Hoki Ogawa jiu jitsu 16.60 3
28 Jackson Meneses Ogawa jiu jitsu 16.50 6
29 Richard Garrett Max jiu-jitsu academy 16.00 5
30 Marcelino Shimura Kussano team 16.00 3
31 Takayuki Imamura Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy 16.00 2
32 Abe Naotake Newaza world higashikyusyu 15.00 6
33 Maurício Mozoni Kussano team 15.00 4
34 Jim Eriksson Axis fukuoka 14.00 4
35 Shogo Ogata Gracie barra 14.00 4
36 Augusto Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 14.00 3
37 Kenichirou Kimura Paraestra chiba 13.30 3
38 Koichiro Furuta Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 13.20 7
39 Yoshihiro Watanabe Trust jiu jitsu academy 13.00 2
40 Kazuhiko Kawaguchi Nex 12.60 4
41 Koujirou Hayashi Paraestra izumi 12.00 4
42 Ernest Suaava Uprising jiu jitsu 12.00 4
43 Kenya Yamanaka Club barbarian 12.00 3
44 Masafumi Matsumoto Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 12.00 3
45 Ippei Kaneko Paraestra nakagawa ide dojo 12.00 3
46 Katsuki Siraishi Gracie barra 12.00 3
47 Shota Takagi Jiu-shin kai 12.00 3
48 Hiyama yuto Paraestra kawasaki 12.00 3
49 Koji Ito Impacto japan b.j.j 12.00 2
50 Goto Takuma Soujiukai sendai 11.00 6
51 Sadanda Atsurou Gracie barra 11.00 6
52 Naoyuki Matsumoto Grappling shoot boxers 11.00 4
53 Adriano Lino pereira Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 4
54 Yusuke Yamawaki Nex 11.00 4
55 Marcos Palaro Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 11.00 3
56 Edward Madriz Fujita jiu-jitsu 11.00 3
57 Wakimaru Koukiti Axis fukuoka 11.00 3
58 Marusero Santosu Ogawa jiu jitsu 11.00 2
59 Keita Takahashi Paraestra koiwa 11.00 2
60 John Logan Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
61 Yuuki Daiki Paraestra hakata 11.00 2
62 Taku Yamamoto Kussano team 11.00 2
63 Hasebe Yu Reversal gym shinjuku me we 11.00 2
64 Keisuke Nagami Alive 11.00 2
65 Takafumi Matsufuji Flight jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
66 Kitada Yumiko Flex jiu-jitsu academy 11.00 2
67 Toshikatsu Takadama Free and free 11.00 2
68 Hiroaki Hibikimoto Axis yokohama 11.00 2
69 Giedre Santana Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 2
70 Han Masahiro Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
71 Matsubara Shintarou Nascer do sol 11.00 2
72 Yukinori Urata Gracie barra 11.00 2
73 Masashi tanaka Trust jiu jitsu academy 11.00 2
74 Leandro Kishibe Rocha jiu jitsu 11.00 2
75 Eisuke Fujita Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
76 Noto Meyji Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.50 7
77 Takeshima Keita Ishida dojo 10.20 4
78 Tsuneo Sano Amami bjj club 10.20 4
79 Ayumi Okoba Axis fukuoka 10.20 4
80 Roberto Percy Infight japan 10.00 2
81 Abe Aya Team legnum 10.00 2
82 Hugo Yasaka Infight japan 10.00 2
83 Yasunari Nakajima Gymnashion sapporo 10.00 2
84 Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
85 Dagoberto Chapa Endure bjj 10.00 1
86 Kenta Komanoya Strapple ohana 10.00 1
87 Kamimura Kazutaka Grappling shoot boxers 10.00 1
88 George Nakassima Impacto japan b.j.j 10.00 1
89 Kazunori Seno Gracie barra 10.00 1
90 Hitoshi Nishioka Carpe diem 10.00 1
91 Hiroshi Kitajima Club barbarian 10.00 1
92 Higo Shunsuke Strapple waseda hiruma dojo 10.00 1
93 Robson Takano Damm fight japan 9.90 7
94 Satoru Aburano Nex 9.60 4
95 Kristof Tabori Gracie barra 9.60 3
96 Alxsander Costa Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.60 3
97 Kohei Soeda Team legnum 9.00 5
98 Daisuke Kondo Trust jiu jitsu academy 9.00 3
99 Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive mie 8.40 7
100 Saijo Hiroyuki Bohemians 8.40 4
101 Ryu Takahashi Nex 7.20 6
102 Tetsuya Araki Place-k scorpion gym 7.20 5
103 Paulo Ferreira Bull-terrier bon-sai 7.20 4
104 Shinji Sakai Team legnum 7.20 4
105 Niimura Yasuyuki Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 7.20 4
106 Ichirou Matsumoto Nr jiu-jitsu 7.20 3
107 Minegishi Reiya Paraestra ayase 7.20 3
108 Ito takashi Newaza world core 7.20 3
109 Mikinori Nakano Paraestra hachinohe 7.20 3
110 Yusuke Hayashi Axis 7.20 3
111 Seiji Honjo Team legnum 7.20 3
112 Ito Takashi Newaza world shinagawa 7.20 3
113 Kawabata Suguru Wajutsu keisyukai nagayodojo 7.20 3
114 Yoshiaki Nishimura Reflection kobe bjj academy 6.60 4
115 Reinaldo Da silva Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 4
116 Yoshinori Tsunetomi Scorpion gym 6.60 4
117 Kyle Rhodus Seahawk brazilian jiu jitsu club 6.60 4
118 Koyama Kenichi Kussano team 6.60 3
119 Kanamaru Daisuke Flex jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 3
120 Kanuka Tomokatu Paraestra hachinohe 6.60 3
121 Kaname Mori Nascer do sol 6.60 2
122 Yayoi Hatta T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 2
123 Akihiro Takei Pogona club gym 6.60 2
124 Miyazaki Koichi Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 6.60 2
125 Yuta Inoue Team legnum 6.60 2
126 Anderson Hara Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
127 Bruno Nakao Fujita jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
128 Hiroyuki Ikadai Nova uniao japan 6.60 2
129 Satoshi Kaino Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 6.60 2
130 Fernando Fujiyama daikiri Gracie barra 6.60 2
131 Filip Petricã Paraestra hakata 6.60 2
132 Jefferson Suzaki Nova uniao japan 6.60 2
133 Touta abe Axis fukuoka 6.60 2
134 Shinsuke Watanabe Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.60 2
135 Anderson Massao Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
136 Toshihiko Takahashi Paraestra kichijoji 6.60 2
137 Yuuji Ogata Mybjj team japan 6.60 2
138 Chaen Shunpei Newaza world 6.30 3
139 Diogo Nakagawa Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.00 3
140 Mayumi Kai Newaza world higashikyusyu 6.00 2
141 Tomonori Oda Paraestra gifu 6.00 2
142 Kiyokazu Yamamoto Carpe diem 6.00 2
143 Michael Craven Carpe diem 6.00 2
144 Masahiro Ikeya Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 6.00 2
145 Daisuke Akiyoshi Flex jiu-jitsu academy 6.00 2
146 Saulo Inoue Infight japan 6.00 2
147 Takanori Kaito Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 2
148 Masatada Satou Nova uniao helio damiani 6.00 1
149 Moronaga Manabu Paraestra tb 6.00 1
150 William Basmayor Over limit jiu jitsu association 6.00 1
151 Takeshi yabata Gracie barra tokyo 6.00 1
152 Cristian Koike Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.00 1
153 Yuya Suzuki Striking gym ares 6.00 1
154 Eiji Iwai Strapple waseda hiruma dojo 6.00 1
155 Terunobu Tomiyama Strapple ohana 6.00 1
156 Toshiaki Tsutsumi Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 6.00 1
157 Hiroaki Iseki Nova uniao 6.00 1
158 Armando Fujiyama Gracie barra 6.00 1
159 Keiji Nakanowatari Mma dojo cobra kai 6.00 1
160 Michel Narazaki Gracie barra nagano 6.00 1
161 Priscila Goncalves Rocha jiu jitsu 6.00 1
162 Yoji Shigeta Newaza world suounagato 5.00 1
163 Oh Yeongchae Trust jiu jitsu academy 5.00 0
164 Gregory Lanier Gracie barra 5.00 0
165 Senshu Takagou Team legnum 4.20 5
166 Ura Shingo T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 3.60 5
167 Masashi Ueno Akatsuki 3.60 4
168 Shibaguchi Kouichi Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
169 Kazunari Azuma Paraestra higashi osaka 3.30 2
170 Raziq Roslee Suzuki bjj 3.30 2
171 Hattori Takeshi G-free 3.30 2
172 Masayuki Yoshioka Team legnum 3.30 2
173 Yositaka Yumura Team legnum 3.30 2
174 Itsuo Ohno Paraestra ehime 3.30 2
175 Kentaro Yoshizawa Paraestra kawasaki 3.30 2
176 Anderson Tanaka Nova uniao 3.30 2
177 Takashi Sugawara Soujiukai sendai 3.30 2
178 Yoshinori Ichimoto Rebirth studio 3.30 2
179 Ono Takashi J.j.j. fukuoka 3.30 2
180 Keita Hinohara U jitsu 3.30 2
181 Takashi Ono J.j.j 3.30 2
182 Naohiro Hamaguchi J.j.j 3.30 2
183 Funahashi Takaaki Nex 3.00 2
184 Shoichi Akahori Strapple 3.00 1
185 Tomoya Akazawa Team legnum 3.00 1
186 Tomoyuki Suda Scorpion gym 3.00 1
187 Cleber Minakawa Nova uniao helio damiani 3.00 1
188 Koyama Haruki Hishoujuku 3.00 1
189 Makoto Miyahara X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
190 Fujimura Naoto Alive mie 3.00 1
191 Yutaka Sunayama Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
192 Masamichi Ochi Master japan 3.00 1
193 Jean Tominaga Necodojo 3.00 1
194 Hideki Taguchi Paraestra chiba 3.00 1
195 Taiju Tsuji Shrapnel jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
196 Ryuma Kaise Q23 3.00 1
197 Ogawa Shota Paraestra gifu 3.00 1
198 Masao Nakatani Grasco jiu-jitsu academy 3.00 1
199 Satoru Kawaguchi Dragons den 3.00 1
200 Seita Horiuchi Jiu-jitsu brothers 3.00 1
201 Siotami Takuya Paraestra kakogawa 3.00 1
202 Ronaldo Fukuhara Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
203 Hidenori Suzuki Shinkai dojo 3.00 1
204 Mary chris Madum Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
205 Yasunari Sakai Gracie barra 3.00 1
206 Kato Hiroshi Paraestra soka 3.00 1
207 Yohei Yamada Dragons den 3.00 1
208 Takahide Kobayashi Kjc 3.00 1
209 Yuki Kawase Strapple setagaya jiyugaoka 3.00 1
210 Kazunri Tobinaga Carpe diem 3.00 1
211 Hirose Motonori Paraestra osaka 3.00 1
212 Yusuke Kobayashi Hishoujuku 3.00 1
213 Takamatsu Yoshitaka Purebred redips 3.00 1
214 Kenji Matsuo Yoyogi forest jiu-jitsu club 3.00 1
215 Ikai Kazuya Team legnum 3.00 1
Brown - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Robson Tanno Infight japan 69.00 23
2 Rodrigo Souza Impacto japan b.j.j 66.00 18
3 Wilson Sampaio Impacto japan b.j.j 48.00 8
4 Clayton Manoel Damm fight japan 34.00 12
5 Kazumasa Sakakibara Ogawa jiu jitsu 32.00 8
6 Bruno Iamamoto Impacto japan b.j.j 27.60 7
7 Sergio Mendes Nova uniao 23.60 8
8 Yasushi Kosuzu Axis fukuoka 23.00 7
9 Paulo Uemura Checkmat japan 21.00 6
10 Yukio Odaka Free 21.00 4
11 Vanderlei Takasaki Impacto japan b.j.j 21.00 3
12 Kane Gehling Bull-terrier bon-sai 18.20 9
13 Kendy Shiozaki Over limit bjj 17.00 8
14 Yosuke Nakamura Dragons den 17.00 3
15 Masanori Nakanishi M-works osaka 16.00 2
16 Hara Akira Team legnum 15.90 5
17 Yuuta Nakamura Paraestra kitakyushu 14.00 4
18 Alessandro Eto Infight japan 14.00 3
19 Yasuo Kimpara Bull-terrier bon-sai 13.20 4
20 Kazuhiko Sonohara Gracie barra 12.60 3
21 Tai Tatsuya Ragnarok jiu-jitsu 12.00 3
22 Kenji Nishimoto Paraestra kitakyushu 12.00 3
23 Hiro Nishi Ogawa jiu jitsu 12.00 2
24 Eric Fought Nova uniao 11.00 5
25 Kwon Se-yoon Checkmat korea 11.00 4
26 Kate Wilson Bull-terrier bon-sai 11.00 3
27 Sunaga Kazuyuki Pogona club gym 11.00 2
28 Kouichi Uhara Nr jiu-jitsu 11.00 2
29 Michel Goffart Exit - bjj 11.00 2
30 Noda Takeshi Team barbosa japan 11.00 2
31 Tomoyuki Hashimoto Carpe diem 11.00 2
32 Yasuaki Nagamoto Miburo 11.00 2
33 Atsushi Matsuoka Cb impacto 11.00 2
34 Kazuki Nagase Farol 11.00 2
35 Takao Shimada Boa sorte 11.00 2
36 Masazumi Ito Tigrao jiu jitsu club 11.00 2
37 Dean Reynolds Paraestra kitakyushu 10.00 4
38 Takumi Higo Jiusenkan 10.00 2
39 Marcos Palaro Gracie barra shizuoka fuji 10.00 2
40 Tatsuya2 Kanda Newaza-world hanshin 10.00 2
41 Ishimure Jin Newaza world sakurajima 10.00 1
42 Seiji Akao Nex 10.00 1
43 Katsunori Iwakiri Paraestra hakata 10.00 1
44 Kentarou Watabe Striking gym ares 10.00 1
45 Fabio Gonçalves Rocha jiu jitsu 10.00 1
46 Manabu Noguti Minami kawachi jiu-jitsu club 10.00 1
47 Takefumi Nishimura Ichiken bjj academy toyohashi 10.00 1
48 Isozaki Norimichi U jitsu 10.00 1
49 Abe Miquel Carpe diem 10.00 1
50 Masa Ichihashi Free 8.40 4
51 Kohta Suzuki Bull-terrier bon-sai 7.20 6
52 Toyama Hideya Jiusenkan 7.20 3
53 Arai Ryosuke Pogona club gym paixao 6.60 4
54 Megumu Miura Team legnum 6.60 3
55 Liover Ikeda Sekitani gold team 6.60 3
56 Yutaka Senda Jiusenkan 6.60 3
57 Gustavo Silva Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 3
58 Jay Johnson Endure bjj 6.60 2
59 Kentaro Sato Jacks 6.60 2
60 Isabelle Souza Impacto japan b.j.j 6.60 2
61 Nobuo Takenaka Team legnum 6.60 2
62 Fujii Toru Rb academy 6.60 2
63 Du Yunlai Gracie barra 6.60 2
64 Takashi Hashimoto Paraestra kichijoji 6.60 2
65 Tsuyoshi Okada T.k.esperanza 6.60 2
66 Ricardo Silva Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.60 2
67 Takashi Okaichi Reversal gym shinjuku me we 6.60 2
68 Ryou Moriwaki Jiusenkan 6.60 2
69 Shu Kanai Paraestra kakogawa 6.60 2
70 Hiroaki Igusa Purebred omiya 6.60 2
71 Yujing Shi Barbosa japan tokyo 6.60 2
72 Hidefumi Yoshimoto Reflection kobe bjj academy 6.60 2
73 Tsukasa Miyao Damm fight japan 6.60 2
74 Helton Yamamoto Rocha jiu jitsu 6.60 2
75 Yamamoto Yasunori Paraestra chiba 6.60 2
76 Marcelo Aihara Sekitani gold team 6.60 2
77 Kosuke Yamamoto Spok 6.60 2
78 Masafumi Matsumoto Reversal gym kawaguchi redips 6.60 2
79 Daisaku Kitamura Paraestra soka 6.60 2
80 Tomoshige Sera Team legnum 6.60 2
81 Takahide Sekine Underground 6.00 3
82 Masanori Nakanishi Shooto gym blows 6.00 2
83 Tsuyoshi Itaashi Paraestra chiba 6.00 2
84 Renderson Kurahara Checkmat japan 6.00 2
85 Takekazu Haraguchi Wajitsu keishukai gunma 6.00 2
86 Egawa Kenji Tk training center 6.00 2
87 David Pereira Impacto japan b.j.j 6.00 2
88 Masami Masuda Triskelion jiu jitsu 6.00 2
89 Shinya Nakamura Kyoto nanige 6.00 1
90 Masuzawa Hiroyuki Gracie barra tokyo 6.00 1
91 Masafumi Takahashi Axis fukuoka 6.00 1
92 Taiji Konno Rb academy 6.00 1
93 Yamada Masahiro Paraestra gifu 6.00 1
94 Hiroyuk Naoe Gracie barra tokyo 6.00 1
95 Hiroyuki Yoshinaga Paraestra osaka 6.00 1
96 Nishimoto Kenji Paraestra kitakyushu 5.00 0
97 Ramil Lagasca Paraestra koga 5.00 0
98 Koji koji Matsuda matsuda Farol 3.60 3
99 Awano Tomonori Pogona club gym 3.60 3
100 Yu Yamaki X-treme jiu jitsu academy ebina 3.60 3
101 Kengo Ikuta Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.30 4
102 Alexandre Avakiants Carpe diem 3.30 3
103 Nakanishi Akito Boa sorte 3.30 2
104 Philipe maximino Dos santos Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
105 Tsuyoshi Fujimoto Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
106 Sora Tsukui Newaza-world hanshin 3.30 2
107 Sakagami Ryosuke Team legnum 3.30 2
108 Fuminori Sato Strapple 3.00 2
109 Takemi Shimaya Paraestra hachinohe 3.00 1
110 Shoji Nohira Nakayoshi kakuto kyoshitsu 3.00 1
111 Yasuyoshi Iwamoto Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
112 Akihiko Noda Nex 3.00 1
113 Ryo Hatta Strapple ohana 3.00 1
114 Yoshimoto Hidefumi Mito dojo 3.00 1
115 Kiyoshi Harada Team legnum 3.00 1
116 Fernando Imafuku Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
117 Takayuki Sakurai Newaza world 3.00 1
118 Joji Kawamata Paraestra higashi osaka 3.00 1
119 Tatsuhiko Kurokawa Golleta jiu-jitsu 3.00 1
120 Keisuke Nakamura Jiusenkan 3.00 1
121 Kouichi Sato Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
122 Kyotaro Yama Krazybee 3.00 1
123 Atsushi Katsuura Newaza world ehime 3.00 1
124 Nakajo Mitsuteru Hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama 3.00 1
125 Tiago Sakamoto Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
126 Junya Nakamura Hishoujuku 3.00 1
127 Alan Yamashita Suto academy 3.00 1
128 Yasushi Ito Impacto japan b.j.j 3.00 1
129 Katsushi Sawada Nex 3.00 1
130 Oh Yeongchae Trust jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
131 Yasuyoshi iwamoto Iwamoto jiu jitsu academy 3.00 1
132 Goto Takuma Soujiukai sendai 3.00 1
Black - Adult, Master, Senior 1, Senior 2
Rank Fighter Name Academy Total Points Total Fights
1 Rogerio Suto Impacto japan b.j.j 70.60 25
2 Anderson De faria Rocha jiu jitsu 66.20 30
3 Rogerio Filho Rocha jiu jitsu 61.00 17
4 Edison Kagohara Over limit jiu jitsu association 46.00 4
5 Hideki Sekine Bull-terrier bon-sai 41.00 15
6 Leandro Kussano Kussano team 40.00 17
7 Hirokazu Takamoto Takamoto dojo 27.20 11
8 Kouhei Ebashi Bohemians 25.20 7
9 Motoki Ito Jiusenkan 24.60 7
10 Everton Asao Impacto japan b.j.j 24.20 7
11 Carlos Kihara Impacto japan b.j.j 22.60 10
12 Ichitaro Tsukada Damm fight japan 22.00 5
13 Teruyuki Okuda X-treme jiu-jitsu academy 17.60 5
14 Flavio Tashiro Over limit jiu jitsu association 17.60 4
15 Toshio Asada Impacto japan b.j.j 17.20 9
16 Daniel Hato Over limit bjj 17.20 5
17 Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi jiu-jitsu 16.60 3
18 Sangsu Lee Trust jiu jitsu academy 16.30 4
19 Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj team japan 16.00 2
20 Yuta Nakamura T-rex jiu-jitsu academy 12.60 7
21 Fabio Matsutsue Infight japan 12.60 5
22 Takeshi Morimoto Team legnum 12.00 4
23 Marcos Souza Bull-terrier bon-sai 12.00 3
24 Emerson Azuma Over limit jiu jitsu association 11.00 3
25 Todokoro Masaaki Paraestra gifu 11.00 2
26 Carlos Kimura Impacto japan b.j.j 11.00 2
27 Alex Magalhães Nova uniao 11.00 2
28 Cristiano Kaminishi Uprising jiu jitsu 10.00 2
29 Marcio Reis Checkmat japan 10.00 2
30 Fabio Sugawara Infight japan 10.00 1
31 Francisco Tuchia Tokai bjj 10.00 1
32 Akira Kibe Splash 10.00 1
33 Satoh Kazuya Paraestra ayase 10.00 1
34 Makoto Ikuta Trust jiu jitsu academy 10.00 1
35 Jailton Simao cunha Ogawa jiu jitsu 10.00 1
36 Kenichi Hattori Nex 10.00 1
37 Fernando Maioli Ogawa jiu jitsu 9.00 3
38 Helio Machado Shinkai dojo 9.00 2
39 Shinkawa Takeshi Team legnum 9.00 2
40 Hiroaki Yoshioka Paraestra izumi 7.20 3
41 Katsuyoshi Hayashi G-free 7.20 3
42 Yoshihiro Yamada Paixao jiu jitsu 7.20 3
43 Yuji Okamoto Rjj 6.60 3
44 Yusuke Itabashi Gracie barra 6.60 3
45 Yujiro Nakamura Wajitsu keishukai suruga 6.60 2
46 Kouichi Uhara Nr jiu-jitsu 6.60 2
47 Hiroya Kawanishi Jiusenkan 6.60 2
48 Akifumi Kawazoe Gracie barra 6.60 2
49 Sadao Uehara Kussano team 6.00 3
50 Adailton Costa Bull-terrier bon-sai 6.00 2
51 Mineo Hashimoto Jiusenkan 6.00 2
52 Shigeru Taguchi Nova uniao 6.00 1
53 Johnny Shimizo Tani team 6.00 1
54 Joao Kauvauti Ogawa jiu jitsu 6.00 1
55 Yusuke Kitagawa Newaza world nakakyusyu 6.00 1
56 Kensuke Nogawa Paraestra chiba 6.00 1
57 Yoshinobu Kawamura Nex 6.00 1
58 Jun Goto Gracie barra 6.00 1
59 Kim Min-kyu Checkmat korea 5.00 0
60 Tiago Shiokawa Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.30 3
61 Marcio mitsuo Kobayashi Impacto japan b.j.j 3.30 2
62 Yousuke Takagame Tatoru 3.30 2
63 Ebisudani Tuyosi Jiusenkan 3.30 2
64 Atila Kobayashi Bull-terrier bon-sai 3.00 2
65 Takahiro Shimizu Jiusenkan 3.00 1
66 Ryuu Hirata Team legnum 3.00 1
67 Almir Santos Ogawa jiu jitsu 3.00 1
68 Ito Hideyuki Team legnum 3.00 1
69 Toshikazu Shiragami Jiusenkan 3.00 1